Statistics

Games upcoming

19 September 2022, 17:00

regular season

Valery Belousov Traktor Arena, Attendance: 6782

Трактор

Traktor

Current form

54'56'' Tkachiov Vladimir

1 3

Referee: 34. Ravodin Aleksei, 31. Romasko Evgenii. Linesmen: 68. Osipov Dmitrii, 49. Cariov Aleksandr

Авангард

Avangard

Current form

22'46'' Tolchinskii Sergei

24'02'' Bushe Rid

40'35'' Bereglazov Aleksei

History games

  • Avangard Omsk

    1

    Traktor Chelyabinsk

    3
    Start at 16:00
    • Bereglazov Alexei  59′03′′
    • Blazhiyevsky Artyom  07′20′′
    • Tertyshny Nikita  11′54′′
    • Hyka Tomas  33′08′′

    Arena: Arena Balashikha

    Attendance: 1310

  • Traktor Chelyabinsk

    4

    Avangard Omsk

    3
    Start at 13:00
    • Byvaltsev Aleksei  08′48′′
    • Pulkkinen Temu  16′34′′
    • Osnovin Viacheslav  35′02′′
    • Kapustin Kirill  39′38′′
    • Knight Corban  26′31′′
    • Bereglazov Alexei  28′50′′
    • Yakupov Nail  47′51′′

    Attendance: 3000

  • Traktor Chelyabinsk

    6

    Avangard Omsk

    3
    Start at 15:00

  • Traktor Chelyabinsk

    2

    Avangard Omsk

    3
    Start at 17:00
    • Osnovin Viacheslav  39′56′′
    • Beilen Nik  44′17′′
    • Zernov Denis  00′53′′
    • Bereglazov Alexei  11′08′′
    • Yakupov Nail  21′41′′

    Attendance: 2720

  • Avangard Omsk

    5

    Traktor Chelyabinsk

    3
    Start at 17:00
    • Sekac Jiri  12′09′′
    • Kostin Klim  25′29′′
    • Emelin Alexei  35′07′′
    • Sekac Jiri  55′58′′
    • Semyonov Kirill  57′58′′
    • Kosov Iaroslav  38′58′′
    • Byvaltsev Aleksei  47′31′′
    • Kravtsov Vitalii  52′22′′

    Attendance: 0

  • Traktor Chelyabinsk

    1

    Avangard Omsk

    5
    Start at 17:00
    • Kosov Iaroslav  05′52′′
    • Koshelev Semion  31′11′′
    • Shumakov Sergei  33′01′′
    • Voinov Viacheslav  37′40′′
    • Semyonov Kirill  41′38′′
    • Pianov Valentin  59′15′′

    Attendance: 6112

  • Avangard Omsk

    1

    Traktor Chelyabinsk

    3
    Start at 19:30
    • Pokka Ville  29′26′′
    • Sedlak Lukash  06′33′′
    • Karlin Ruslan  47′43′′
    • Osnovin Viacheslav  58′59′′

    Attendance: 4413

  • Avangard Omsk

    2
    OT

    Traktor Chelyabinsk

    3 (OT)
    Start at 19:30
    • Berezin Maksim  38′47′′
    • Mikheev Ilia  40′29′′
    • Glinkin Anton  13′41′′
    • Kravtsov Vitalii  38′14′′
    • Schekhura Pol  60′33′′

    Attendance: 4027

  • Traktor Chelyabinsk

    2
    OT

    Avangard Omsk

    1 (OT)
    Start at 14:30
    • Polygalov Igor  24′18′′
    • Polygalov Igor  61′10′′
    • Petrov Kirill  49′15′′

    Attendance: 7500

  • Traktor Chelyabinsk

    5

    Avangard Omsk

    2
    Start at 17:00

    Attendance: 6873

  • Traktor Chelyabinsk

    3

    Avangard Omsk

    1
    Start at 17:00
    • Beilen Nik  21′10′′
    • Beilen Nik  26′44′′
    • Borodkin Artiom  38′16′′
    • Mikheev Ilia  20′26′′

    Attendance: 7500

  • Avangard Omsk

    1

    Traktor Chelyabinsk

    2
    Start at 16:00
    • Petersson Andre  08′49′′
    • Polygalov Igor  12′36′′
    • Gunge Rikhard  53′11′′

    Attendance: 8080

  • Avangard Omsk

    2

    Traktor Chelyabinsk

    0
    Start at 12:30

  • Avangard Omsk

    3

    Traktor Chelyabinsk

    1
    Start at 14:00
    • Khokhriakov Piotr  21′37′′
    • Pestushko Maksim  23′38′′
    • Mikheev Ilia  41′07′′
    • Belov Nikolai  42′50′′

    Attendance: 8920

  • Traktor Chelyabinsk

    3

    Avangard Omsk

    1
    Start at 17:00
    • Pestunov Dmitrii  34′55′′
    • Borodkin Artiom  42′10′′
    • Belov Nikolai  59′21′′
    • Aneliov Unas  22′13′′

    Attendance: 7500

  • Avangard Omsk

    3

    Traktor Chelyabinsk

    1
    Start at 14:00
    • Lemtugov Nikolai  12′23′′
    • Parshin Denis  28′46′′
    • Pestushko Maksim  59′41′′
    • Sharov Aleksandr  49′23′′

    Attendance: 7820

  • Avangard Omsk

    2

    Traktor Chelyabinsk

    0
    Start at 11:00

  • Avangard Omsk

    1

    Traktor Chelyabinsk

    2
    Start at 16:00
    • Kurianov Anton  22′13′′
    • Glinkin Anton  13′38′′
    • Iakutsenia Maksim  24′56′′

    Attendance: 8370

  • Traktor Chelyabinsk

    1

    Avangard Omsk

    2
    Start at 14:30
    • Kokuiov Semion  15′31′′
    • Kurianov Anton  10′31′′
    • Shirokov Sergei  11′12′′

    Attendance: 7000

  • Avangard Omsk

    2

    Traktor Chelyabinsk

    4
    Start at 11:00

    Attendance: 867

  • Traktor Chelyabinsk

    1
    SO

    Avangard Omsk

    2 (SO)
    Start at 15:00

    Attendance: 7500

  • Avangard Omsk

    3

    Traktor Chelyabinsk

    0
    Start at 16:00
    • Popov Aleksandr  06′00′′
    • Perezhogin Aleksandr  50′15′′
    • Berdnikov Roman  57′40′′

    Attendance: 8070

  • Traktor Chelyabinsk

    2

    Avangard Omsk

    4
    Start at 17:00
    • Kuint Deron  36′44′′
    • Panov Konstantin  45′19′′
    • Shirokov Sergei  20′30′′
    • Shirokov Sergei  23′01′′
    • Gustafsson Erik  26′22′′
    • Parshin Denis  45′48′′

    Attendance: 6800

  • Avangard Omsk

    2
    OT

    Traktor Chelyabinsk

    1 (OT)
    Start at 19:00

    Attendance: 385

  • Traktor Chelyabinsk

    3

    Avangard Omsk

    4
    Start at 12:00
    • Saustov Dmitrii  12′37′′
    • Cybin Dmitrii  27′10′′
    • Abdullin Denis  43′09′′
    • Makhanovskii Pavel  06′46′′
    • Pivtsakin Nikita  45′27′′
    • Shirokov Sergei  54′26′′

    Attendance: 2500

  • Traktor Chelyabinsk

    6

    Avangard Omsk

    4
    Start at 12:00
    • Vasilchenko Aleksei  29′15′′
    • Cherkasov Igor  31′55′′
    • Glinkin Anton  36′05′′
    • Glinkin Anton  40′56′′
    • Panov Konstantin  56′53′′
    • Abdullin Denis  59′46′′
    • Ivanov Andrei  18′54′′
    • Kazionov Denis  42′09′′
    • Ivanov Andrei  43′15′′
    • Kuliash Denis  58′31′′

    Attendance: 2500

  • Avangard Omsk

    4

    Traktor Chelyabinsk

    2
    Start at 16:00
    • Siomin Dmitrii  30′35′′
    • Ivanov Andrei  35′18′′
    • Mokin Mikhail  20′29′′
    • Saustov Dmitrii  34′15′′

    Attendance: 3070

  • Avangard Omsk

    3
    OT

    Traktor Chelyabinsk

    2 (OT)
    Start at 14:00
    • Ivanov Andrei  30′35′′
    • Mikheev Ilia  41′51′′
    • Perezhogin Aleksandr  61′45′′
    • Panov Konstantin  03′34′′
    • Valeev Igor  30′13′′

    Attendance: 3780

  • Traktor Chelyabinsk

    1

    Avangard Omsk

    2
    Start at 15:00
    • Kondratev Maksim  38′29′′
    • Kuliash Denis  13′12′′
    • Kalinin Sergei  58′45′′

    Attendance: 7500

  • Avangard Omsk

    1
    SO

    Traktor Chelyabinsk

    2 (SO)
    Start at 14:00
    • Popov Aleksandr  24′08′′
    • Kuznetsov Evgenii  05′07′′
    • Kuznetsov Evgenii  65′00′′

    Attendance: 8370

  • Traktor Chelyabinsk

    4
    SO

    Avangard Omsk

    5 (SO)
    Start at 17:00

  • Avangard Omsk

    0

    Traktor Chelyabinsk

    4
    Start at 14:00
    • Karpov Maksim  24′42′′
    • Bulis Ian  35′34′′
    • Iakutsenia Maksim  37′49′′
    • Kuznetsov Evgenii  58′36′′

    Attendance: 8273

  • Traktor Chelyabinsk

    1

    Avangard Omsk

    3
    Start at 17:00
    • Chistov Stanislav  51′29′′
    • Kalinin Sergei  23′37′′
    • Siomin Dmitrii  26′26′′

    Attendance: 7500

  • Traktor Chelyabinsk

    3

    Avangard Omsk

    0
    Start at 17:00
    • Vasilchenko Aleksei  01′35′′
    • Iakutsenia Maksim  45′40′′
    • Popov Andrei  46′27′′

    Attendance: 7200

  • Avangard Omsk

    0

    Traktor Chelyabinsk

    3
    Start at 14:00
    • Nichushkin Valerii  03′11′′
    • Nichushkin Valerii  52′54′′
    • Kontiola Petri  54′16′′

    Attendance: 8120

  • Avangard Omsk

    0

    Traktor Chelyabinsk

    5
    Start at 14:00
    • Kontiola Petri  04′18′′
    • Nichushkin Valerii  08′28′′
    • Popov Andrei  49′36′′
    • Kuznetsov Evgenii  50′19′′
    • Kontiola Petri  58′00′′

    Attendance: 8370

  • Traktor Chelyabinsk

    4

    Avangard Omsk

    6
    Start at 15:00
    • Bulis Ian  03′42′′
    • Kuznetsov Evgenii  28′34′′
    • Belov Viacheslav  36′13′′
    • Bulis Ian  42′54′′
    • Perezhogin Aleksandr  14′46′′
    • Kalinin Sergei  38′41′′
    • Liamin Kirill  50′05′′
    • Kostitsyn Sergei  59′59′′

    Attendance: 7500

  • Avangard Omsk

    3
    SO

    Traktor Chelyabinsk

    4 (SO)
    Start at 16:00
    • Siomin Dmitrii  31′09′′
    • Siomin Dmitrii  51′10′′
    • Bulis Ian  17′30′′
    • Antipov Vladimir  27′21′′
    • Panov Konstantin  37′27′′
    • Kuznetsov Evgenii  65′00′′

    Attendance: 9300

  • Traktor Chelyabinsk

    0

    Avangard Omsk

    1
    Start at 17:00

    Attendance: 7500

  • Avangard Omsk

    3

    Traktor Chelyabinsk

    1
    Start at 16:00
    • Glinkin Anton  59′09′′

    Attendance: 10318

  • Avangard Omsk

    1

    Traktor Chelyabinsk

    0
    Start at 16:00
    • Kalinin Sergei  21′51′′

    Attendance: 10318

  • Traktor Chelyabinsk

    2
    OT

    Avangard Omsk

    3 (OT)
    Start at 15:00
    • Kuznetsov Evgenii  09′23′′
    • Kuznetsov Evgenii  35′09′′
    • Siomin Dmitrii  02′29′′
    • Perezhogin Aleksandr  40′36′′
    • Pivtsakin Nikita  86′01′′

    Attendance: 7550

  • Traktor Chelyabinsk

    3

    Avangard Omsk

    1
    Start at 17:00
    • Panov Konstantin  30′03′′
    • Katichev Evgenii  33′09′′
    • Chistov Stanislav  59′28′′
    • Perezhogin Aleksandr  03′59′′

    Attendance: 7500

  • Avangard Omsk

    2
    SO

    Traktor Chelyabinsk

    3 (SO)
    Start at 14:00
    • Antipov Vladimir  26′56′′
    • Panov Konstantin  34′33′′
    • Kuznetsov Evgenii  65′00′′

    Attendance: 10318

  • Traktor Chelyabinsk

    2

    Avangard Omsk

    0
    Start at 15:00
    • Kuznetsov Evgenii  28′48′′
    • Panov Konstantin  44′01′′

    Attendance: 7500

  • Avangard Omsk

    4

    Traktor Chelyabinsk

    0
    Start at 14:00
    • Kurianov Anton  32′04′′

    Attendance: 10037

  • Traktor Chelyabinsk

    2

    Avangard Omsk

    5
    Start at 15:00
    • Aleksandrov Viktor  06′28′′
    • Kukumberg Roman  39′19′′
    • Siomin Dmitrii  01′15′′
    • Kuliash Denis  02′12′′
    • Pervushin Vladimir  37′31′′
    • Kurianov Anton  55′31′′

    Attendance: 7500

  • Traktor Chelyabinsk

    3

    Avangard Omsk

    2
    Start at 17:00
    • Skachkov Evgenii  12′05′′
    • Popov Andrei  22′52′′
    • Budkin Aleksandr  37′11′′
    • Kurianov Anton  42′22′′

    Attendance: 4500

  • Avangard Omsk

    6

    Traktor Chelyabinsk

    1
    Start at 14:00
    • Pervushin Vladimir  31′56′′
    • Skachkov Evgenii  12′40′′

    Attendance: 8720

  • Traktor Chelyabinsk

    3

    Avangard Omsk

    6
    Start at 00:00
    • Dadonov Evgenii  11′43′′
    • Velichkin Igor  24′44′′
    • Dadonov Evgenii  46′41′′
    • Pervushin Vladimir  27′01′′

    Attendance: 7500

  • Avangard Omsk

    3

    Traktor Chelyabinsk

    6
    Start at 00:00
    • Dazhene Per  10′39′′
    • Dazhene Per  24′59′′
    • Shakhraichuk Vadim  31′06′′
    • Shakhraichuk Vadim  48′47′′
    • Popov Andrei  55′09′′
    • Galkin Evgenii  57′51′′

    Attendance: 7500

Composition team

Traktor
Player Role
20 Mylnikov Sergei goalkeeper
73 Proskuriakov Ilia goalkeeper
5 Almquist Adam defender
26 Manukhov Roman defender
33 Iarullin Albert defender
44 Kulik Evgenii defender
79 Isaev Igor defender
81 Blazhiyevsky Artyom defender
89 Karpukhin Ilia defender
6 Pulkkinen Temu forward
23 Stas Andrei forward
28 Byvaltsev Aleksei forward
37 Udot Artiom forward
40 Kalinin Sergei forward
49 Shabanov Maxim forward
54 Kapustin Kirill forward
55 Tkachiov Vladimir forward
62 Khokhriakov Piotr forward
71 Burdasov Anton forward
88 Tertyshny Nikita forward
97 Potapov Alexei forward
Avangard
Player Role
1 Mishurov Andrei goalkeeper
94 Demchenko Vasily goalkeeper
5 Bereglazov Alexei defender
44 Sharipzyanov Damir defender
48 Jaros Christian defender
66 Chistyakov Semyon defender
75 Davydov Timofei defender
77 Belov Anton defender
84 Gulyaev Mikhail defender
9 Knight Corban forward
17 Broadhurst Alex forward
18 Dergachyov Alexander forward
19 Tkachyov Vladimir forward
23 Bryukvin Vladimir forward
25 Dedunov Pavel forward
28 Tolchinsky Sergei forward
52 Zharkov Vladimir forward
65 Yakupov Nail forward
81 Gritsyuk Arseny forward
86 Boucher Reid forward
97 Kholodilin Nikita forward
98 Malykhin Fyodor forward

Photo

19.09.2022. «Трактор» - «Авангард» 1:3

Games

19.09.2022. Traktor - Avangard 1:3

— 60 Photo

Video

19.09.2022. «Трактор» - «Авангард» 1:3. Все голы

Highlights

19.09.2022. Traktor - Avangard 1:3. Highlights

News

Решаем в большинстве! «Авангард» победил «Трактор»

Club

Traktor – Avangard 1:3. Game recap

Back to top
data != null && Array.isArray(data)