Statistics

Games upcoming

13 September 2014, 14:00

regular season

LDS "Sibir", Attendance: 7500

Сибирь

Sibir

Current form

37'44'' Kopeikin Aleksei

38'13'' Turesson Andreas

47'15'' Kopeikin Aleksei

3 5

0-1 2-2 1-2

Referee: № 12 Aleksei Vasilev, № 42 Antonin Ierabek. Linesmen: № 51 Urii Ivanov, № 69 Aleksandr Nesterov

Авангард

Avangard

Current form

08'45'' Shirokov Sergei

22'56'' Shirokov Sergei

30'28'' Liamin Kirill

50'10'' Kalinin Sergei

59'42'' Shirokov Sergei

History games

  • Avangard Omsk

    3

    Sibir Novosibirsk Region

    2
    Start at 16:00
    • Popov Aleksandr  19′04′′
    • Perezhogin Aleksandr  46′32′′
    • Kuliash Denis  50′01′′
    • Koskiranta Iarno  23′55′′
    • Lekhteria Iori  32′06′′

    Attendance: 7240

  • Sibir Novosibirsk Region

    2

    Avangard Omsk

    1
    Start at 16:00
    • Lemtugov Nikolai  24′36′′
    • Belov Viacheslav  36′35′′
    • Kuliash Denis  05′34′′

    Attendance: 7500

  • Avangard Omsk

    2

    Sibir Novosibirsk Region

    0
    Start at 16:00
    • Perezhogin Aleksandr  31′36′′

    Attendance: 10170

  • Sibir Novosibirsk Region

    3

    Avangard Omsk

    0
    Start at 14:00
    • Enlund Ionas  04′53′′
    • Kudroch Kristian  46′56′′
    • Sannikov Stepan  58′17′′

    Attendance: 7500

  • Avangard Omsk

    1
    OT

    Sibir Novosibirsk Region

    0 (OT)
    Start at 16:00
    • Siomin Dmitrii  68′17′′

    Attendance: 9880

  • Sibir Novosibirsk Region

    2

    Avangard Omsk

    5
    Start at 16:00
    • Nikulin Aleksandr  27′37′′
    • Voroshilo Artiom  36′10′′
    • Siomin Dmitrii  24′14′′
    • Liamin Kirill  37′40′′
    • Kurianov Anton  39′44′′
    • Ivanov Andrei  54′30′′
    • Valentenko Pavel  58′09′′

    Attendance: 7500

  • Sibir Novosibirsk Region

    4

    Avangard Omsk

    1
    Start at 16:00
    • Kopeikin Aleksei  01′14′′
    • Kudroch Kristian  13′31′′
    • Kudroch Kristian  47′45′′
    • Voroshilo Artiom  56′36′′
    • Pervushin Vladimir  04′54′′

    Attendance: 7500

  • Avangard Omsk

    0

    Sibir Novosibirsk Region

    1
    Start at 16:00
    • Zaitsev Nikita  37′40′′

    Attendance: 9953

  • Avangard Omsk

    5

    Sibir Novosibirsk Region

    0
    Start at 16:00
    • Valentenko Pavel  38′57′′
    • Popov Aleksandr  54′12′′

    Attendance: 9960

  • Sibir Novosibirsk Region

    1

    Avangard Omsk

    3
    Start at 14:00
    • Fiodorov Evgenii  49′25′′

    Attendance: 7500

  • Avangard Omsk

    2
    OT

    Sibir Novosibirsk Region

    1 (OT)
    Start at 16:00
    • Krivonozhkin Maksim  33′32′′

    Attendance: 6790

  • Sibir Novosibirsk Region

    1

    Avangard Omsk

    4
    Start at 16:00
    • Solodukhin Viacheslav  41′43′′
    • Ivanov Andrei  15′00′′

    Attendance: 5200

  • Avangard Omsk

    2

    Sibir Novosibirsk Region

    1
    Start at 16:00
    • Perezhogin Aleksandr  31′50′′
    • Perezhogin Aleksandr  51′25′′
    • Drugov Viktor  58′01′′

    Attendance: 9167

  • Sibir Novosibirsk Region

    3
    SO

    Avangard Omsk

    4 (SO)
    Start at 14:00
    • Drugov Viktor  07′59′′
    • Drugov Viktor  24′31′′
    • Bogdanovskii Konstantin  30′21′′

    Attendance: 7500

  • Avangard Omsk

    0

    Sibir Novosibirsk Region

    2
    Start at 16:00
    • Enlund Ionas  18′38′′
    • Malyshev Anton  39′11′′

    Attendance: 10300

  • Sibir Novosibirsk Region

    2
    OT

    Avangard Omsk

    3 (OT)
    Start at 16:00
    • Chernikov Aleksandr  30′41′′
    • Zavarukhin Aleksei  53′17′′
    • Kuliash Denis  22′00′′
    • Kurianov Anton  55′09′′

    Attendance: 7400

  • Avangard Omsk

    3

    Sibir Novosibirsk Region

    2
    Start at 14:00
    • Perezhogin Aleksandr  48′35′′
    • Popov Aleksandr  50′27′′
    • Boikov Aleksandr  51′05′′
    • Enlund Ionas  55′46′′

    Attendance: 9897

  • Avangard Omsk

    2
    OT

    Sibir Novosibirsk Region

    1 (OT)
    Start at 16:00
    • Boikov Aleksandr  24′21′′

    Attendance: 9345

  • Sibir Novosibirsk Region

    2
    OT

    Avangard Omsk

    1 (OT)
    Start at 16:00
    • Nieminen Ville  08′10′′
    • Mirnov Igor  61′36′′
    • Kuliash Denis  05′50′′

    Attendance: 7500

  • Sibir Novosibirsk Region

    2

    Avangard Omsk

    3
    Start at 16:00
    • Chermak Leosh  21′36′′
    • Milovzorov Egor  22′08′′

    Attendance: 7500

  • Avangard Omsk

    4

    Sibir Novosibirsk Region

    2
    Start at 16:00
    • Tarasov Dmitrii  34′03′′
    • Tarasov Dmitrii  34′34′′

    Attendance: 8904

  • Sibir Novosibirsk Region

    5
    SO

    Avangard Omsk

    4 (SO)
    Start at 16:00
    • Anisin Mikhail  01′52′′
    • Chermak Leosh  05′23′′
    • Anisin Mikhail  19′25′′
    • Alekseev Konstantin  48′49′′
    • Tarasov Dmitrii  65′00′′
    • Kurianov Anton  38′25′′

    Attendance: 7500

  • Avangard Omsk

    5

    Sibir Novosibirsk Region

    3
    Start at 14:00
    • Tarasenko Vladimir  03′46′′
    • Lapin Evgenii  03′56′′
    • Anisin Mikhail  38′37′′

    Attendance: 10318

  • Avangard Omsk

    7

    Sibir Novosibirsk Region

    1
    Start at 00:00
    • Kurianov Anton  31′32′′
    • Kurianov Anton  49′22′′
    • Pervushin Vladimir  51′20′′
    • Muratov Evgenii  13′18′′

    Attendance: 9500

  • Avangard Omsk

    5
    SO

    Sibir Novosibirsk Region

    4 (SO)
    Start at 00:00
    • Lapin Evgenii  17′09′′
    • Alekseev Konstantin  29′49′′
    • Anisin Mikhail  33′43′′
    • Tertyshnyi Aleksei  43′00′′

    Attendance: 10200

  • Sibir Novosibirsk Region

    4

    Avangard Omsk

    1
    Start at 00:00
    • Anisin Mikhail  13′19′′
    • Posnov Andrei  32′44′′
    • Pavlikovskii Rastislav  49′22′′
    • Posnov Andrei  59′54′′

    Attendance: 7500

  • Sibir Novosibirsk Region

    2
    OT

    Avangard Omsk

    3 (OT)
    Start at 00:00
    • Skopintsev Andrei  28′40′′
    • Lapin Evgenii  38′30′′
    • Kurianov Anton  39′57′′

    Attendance: 7500

Composition team

Sibir
Player Role
19 Koskinen Mikko goalkeeper
31 Bespalov Nikita goalkeeper
6 Khersli Patrik defender
20 Alekseev Konstantin defender
21 Menshikov Vitalii defender
27 Belov Viacheslav defender
43 Ignatovich Maksim defender
56 Gimaev Sergei defender
92 Ozhiganov Igor defender
8 Monia Dmitrii forward
9 Bobrov Viktor forward
12 Turesson Andreas forward
18 Kugryshev Dmitrii forward
22 Gubin Oleg forward
25 Kopeikin Aleksei forward
26 Enlund Ionas forward
39 Sannikov Stepan forward
40 Koskiranta Iarno forward
80 Kvartalnov Nikita forward
87 Shalunov Maksim forward
88 Voroshilo Artiom forward
Avangard
Player Role
30 Barulin Konstantin goalkeeper
72 Kostin Denis goalkeeper
3 Liamin Kirill defender
6 Vasilev Valerii defender
23 Blatiak Miroslav defender
28 Kuliash Denis defender
44 Kulik Evgenii defender
79 Dervuk Ilia defender
91 Pivtsakin Nikita defender
9 Berdnikov Roman forward
13 Lemtugov Nikolai forward
17 Sobotka Vladimir forward
17 Pervushin Vladimir forward
19 Kurianov Anton forward
24 Popov Aleksandr forward
27 Parshin Denis forward
37 Perezhogin Aleksandr forward
40 Kalinin Sergei forward
52 Shirokov Sergei forward
70 Vandell Tom forward
71 Semyonov Kirill forward
78 Ivanov Andrei forward
Back to top
data != null && Array.isArray(data)