Statistics

Games upcoming

30 September 2014, 17:00

regular season

Ledovaia arena «Traktor», Attendance: 6800

Трактор

Traktor

Current form

36'44'' Kuint Deron

45'19'' Panov Konstantin

2 4

0-0 1-3 1-1

Referee: Antonin Ierabek, Aleksandr Sergeev. Linesmen: Konstantin Gordenko, Viktor Tomilov

Авангард

Avangard

Current form

20'30'' Shirokov Sergei

23'01'' Shirokov Sergei

26'22'' Gustafsson Erik

45'48'' Parshin Denis

History games

  • Avangard Omsk

    2
    OT

    Traktor Chelyabinsk

    1 (OT)
    Start at 19:00

    Attendance: 385

  • Traktor Chelyabinsk

    3

    Avangard Omsk

    4
    Start at 12:00
    • Saustov Dmitrii  12′37′′
    • Cybin Dmitrii  27′10′′
    • Abdullin Denis  43′09′′
    • Makhanovskii Pavel  06′46′′
    • Pivtsakin Nikita  45′27′′
    • Shirokov Sergei  54′26′′

    Attendance: 2500

  • Traktor Chelyabinsk

    6

    Avangard Omsk

    4
    Start at 12:00
    • Vasilchenko Aleksei  29′15′′
    • Cherkasov Igor  31′55′′
    • Glinkin Anton  36′05′′
    • Glinkin Anton  40′56′′
    • Panov Konstantin  56′53′′
    • Abdullin Denis  59′46′′
    • Ivanov Andrei  18′54′′
    • Kazionov Denis  42′09′′
    • Ivanov Andrei  43′15′′
    • Kuliash Denis  58′31′′

    Attendance: 2500

  • Avangard Omsk

    4

    Traktor Chelyabinsk

    2
    Start at 16:00
    • Siomin Dmitrii  30′35′′
    • Ivanov Andrei  35′18′′
    • Mokin Mikhail  20′29′′
    • Saustov Dmitrii  34′15′′

    Attendance: 3070

  • Avangard Omsk

    3
    OT

    Traktor Chelyabinsk

    2 (OT)
    Start at 14:00
    • Ivanov Andrei  30′35′′
    • Mikheev Ilia  41′51′′
    • Perezhogin Aleksandr  61′45′′
    • Panov Konstantin  03′34′′
    • Valeev Igor  30′13′′

    Attendance: 3780

  • Traktor Chelyabinsk

    1

    Avangard Omsk

    2
    Start at 15:00
    • Kondratev Maksim  38′29′′
    • Kuliash Denis  13′12′′
    • Kalinin Sergei  58′45′′

    Attendance: 7500

  • Avangard Omsk

    1
    SO

    Traktor Chelyabinsk

    2 (SO)
    Start at 14:00
    • Popov Aleksandr  24′08′′
    • Kuznetsov Evgenii  05′07′′
    • Kuznetsov Evgenii  65′00′′

    Attendance: 8370

  • Traktor Chelyabinsk

    4
    SO

    Avangard Omsk

    5 (SO)
    Start at 17:00

  • Avangard Omsk

    0

    Traktor Chelyabinsk

    4
    Start at 14:00
    • Karpov Maksim  24′42′′
    • Bulis Ian  35′34′′
    • Iakutsenia Maksim  37′49′′
    • Kuznetsov Evgenii  58′36′′

    Attendance: 8273

  • Traktor Chelyabinsk

    1

    Avangard Omsk

    3
    Start at 17:00
    • Chistov Stanislav  51′29′′
    • Kalinin Sergei  23′37′′
    • Siomin Dmitrii  26′26′′

    Attendance: 7500

  • Traktor Chelyabinsk

    3

    Avangard Omsk

    0
    Start at 17:00
    • Vasilchenko Aleksei  01′35′′
    • Iakutsenia Maksim  45′40′′
    • Popov Andrei  46′27′′

    Attendance: 7200

  • Avangard Omsk

    0

    Traktor Chelyabinsk

    3
    Start at 14:00
    • Nichushkin Valerii  03′11′′
    • Nichushkin Valerii  52′54′′
    • Kontiola Petri  54′16′′

    Attendance: 8120

  • Avangard Omsk

    0

    Traktor Chelyabinsk

    5
    Start at 14:00
    • Kontiola Petri  04′18′′
    • Nichushkin Valerii  08′28′′
    • Popov Andrei  49′36′′
    • Kuznetsov Evgenii  50′19′′
    • Kontiola Petri  58′00′′

    Attendance: 8370

  • Traktor Chelyabinsk

    4

    Avangard Omsk

    6
    Start at 15:00
    • Bulis Ian  03′42′′
    • Kuznetsov Evgenii  28′34′′
    • Belov Viacheslav  36′13′′
    • Bulis Ian  42′54′′
    • Perezhogin Aleksandr  14′46′′
    • Kalinin Sergei  38′41′′
    • Liamin Kirill  50′05′′
    • Kostitsyn Sergei  59′59′′

    Attendance: 7500

  • Avangard Omsk

    3
    SO

    Traktor Chelyabinsk

    4 (SO)
    Start at 16:00
    • Siomin Dmitrii  31′09′′
    • Siomin Dmitrii  51′10′′
    • Bulis Ian  17′30′′
    • Antipov Vladimir  27′21′′
    • Panov Konstantin  37′27′′
    • Kuznetsov Evgenii  65′00′′

    Attendance: 9300

  • Traktor Chelyabinsk

    0

    Avangard Omsk

    1
    Start at 17:00

    Attendance: 7500

  • Avangard Omsk

    3

    Traktor Chelyabinsk

    1
    Start at 16:00
    • Glinkin Anton  59′09′′

    Attendance: 10318

  • Avangard Omsk

    1

    Traktor Chelyabinsk

    0
    Start at 16:00
    • Kalinin Sergei  21′51′′

    Attendance: 10318

  • Traktor Chelyabinsk

    2
    OT

    Avangard Omsk

    3 (OT)
    Start at 15:00
    • Kuznetsov Evgenii  09′23′′
    • Kuznetsov Evgenii  35′09′′
    • Siomin Dmitrii  02′29′′
    • Perezhogin Aleksandr  40′36′′
    • Pivtsakin Nikita  86′01′′

    Attendance: 7550

  • Traktor Chelyabinsk

    3

    Avangard Omsk

    1
    Start at 17:00
    • Panov Konstantin  30′03′′
    • Katichev Evgenii  33′09′′
    • Chistov Stanislav  59′28′′
    • Perezhogin Aleksandr  03′59′′

    Attendance: 7500

  • Avangard Omsk

    2
    SO

    Traktor Chelyabinsk

    3 (SO)
    Start at 14:00
    • Antipov Vladimir  26′56′′
    • Panov Konstantin  34′33′′
    • Kuznetsov Evgenii  65′00′′

    Attendance: 10318

  • Traktor Chelyabinsk

    2

    Avangard Omsk

    0
    Start at 15:00
    • Kuznetsov Evgenii  28′48′′
    • Panov Konstantin  44′01′′

    Attendance: 7500

  • Avangard Omsk

    4

    Traktor Chelyabinsk

    0
    Start at 14:00
    • Kurianov Anton  32′04′′

    Attendance: 10037

  • Traktor Chelyabinsk

    2

    Avangard Omsk

    5
    Start at 15:00
    • Aleksandrov Viktor  06′28′′
    • Kukumberg Roman  39′19′′
    • Siomin Dmitrii  01′15′′
    • Kuliash Denis  02′12′′
    • Pervushin Vladimir  37′31′′
    • Kurianov Anton  55′31′′

    Attendance: 7500

  • Traktor Chelyabinsk

    3

    Avangard Omsk

    2
    Start at 17:00
    • Skachkov Evgenii  12′05′′
    • Popov Andrei  22′52′′
    • Budkin Aleksandr  37′11′′
    • Kurianov Anton  42′22′′

    Attendance: 4500

  • Avangard Omsk

    6

    Traktor Chelyabinsk

    1
    Start at 14:00
    • Pervushin Vladimir  31′56′′
    • Skachkov Evgenii  12′40′′

    Attendance: 8720

  • Traktor Chelyabinsk

    3

    Avangard Omsk

    6
    Start at 00:00
    • Dadonov Evgenii  11′43′′
    • Velichkin Igor  24′44′′
    • Dadonov Evgenii  46′41′′
    • Pervushin Vladimir  27′01′′

    Attendance: 7500

  • Avangard Omsk

    3

    Traktor Chelyabinsk

    6
    Start at 00:00
    • Dazhene Per  10′39′′
    • Dazhene Per  24′59′′
    • Shakhraichuk Vadim  31′06′′
    • Shakhraichuk Vadim  48′47′′
    • Popov Andrei  55′09′′
    • Galkin Evgenii  57′51′′

    Attendance: 7500

Composition team

Traktor
Player Role
1 Fokin Vladislav goalkeeper
94 Demchenko Vasilii goalkeeper
2 Kuint Deron defender
5 Borodkin Artiom defender
25 Katichev Evgenii defender
27 Atushov Vitalii defender
43 Khlystov Nikita defender
63 Kondratev Maksim defender
77 Piganovich Oleg defender
9 Popov Andrei forward
10 Glinkin Anton forward
17 Osnovin Viacheslav forward
18 Uilson Kail forward
23 Chistov Stanislav forward
24 Ruzhichka Martin forward
28 Gubarev Danil forward
38 Bulis Ian forward
44 Panov Konstantin forward
45 Kokuiov Semion forward
46 Kostitsyn Andrei forward
60 Penkovskii Artiom forward
91 Mokin Mikhail forward
Avangard
Player Role
30 Barulin Konstantin goalkeeper
72 Kostin Denis goalkeeper
3 Liamin Kirill defender
23 Blatiak Miroslav defender
26 Gustafsson Erik defender
28 Kuliash Denis defender
44 Kulik Evgenii defender
54 Glukhov Nikolai defender
91 Pivtsakin Nikita defender
9 Berdnikov Roman forward
13 Lemtugov Nikolai forward
17 Sobotka Vladimir forward
17 Pervushin Vladimir forward
24 Popov Aleksandr forward
27 Parshin Denis forward
37 Perezhogin Aleksandr forward
40 Kalinin Sergei forward
52 Shirokov Sergei forward
70 Vandell Tom forward
71 Semyonov Kirill forward
76 Nepriaev Ivan forward
78 Ivanov Andrei forward
Back to top
data != null && Array.isArray(data)