Statistics

Games upcoming

19 October 2014, 17:00

regular season

«Ledovyi Dvorets», Attendance: 12309

СКА

SKA

Current form

34'34'' Toresen Patrik

50'43'' Eriksson Dzhimmi

63'44'' Panarin Artemii

3 2

0-0 1-1 1-1

Referee: № 13 Sergei Kulakov, № 39 Aleksandr Sergeev. Linesmen: № 91 Aleksandr Otmakhov, № 74 Iakov Palei

Авангард

Avangard

Current form

31'11'' Kulik Evgenii

48'26'' Popov Aleksandr

History games

  • SKA Saint Petersburg

    4
    OT

    Avangard Omsk

    5 (OT)
    Start at 19:30
    • Chervenka Roman  20′13′′
    • Tikhonov Viktor  41′53′′
    • Ponikarovskii Aleksei  46′15′′
    • Toresen Patrik  59′46′′
    • Kostitsyn Sergei  00′19′′
    • Kalinin Sergei  17′33′′
    • Perezhogin Aleksandr  56′03′′
    • Shirokov Sergei  62′18′′

    Attendance: 12085

  • Avangard Omsk

    1

    SKA Saint Petersburg

    5
    Start at 16:00
    • Liamin Kirill  06′04′′
    • Tikhonov Viktor  16′28′′
    • Tikhonov Viktor  25′43′′
    • Dallmen Kevin  27′43′′
    • Kucheriavenko Aleksandr  28′02′′
    • Chervenka Roman  39′49′′

    Attendance: 10230

  • Avangard Omsk

    3
    SO

    SKA Saint Petersburg

    4 (SO)
    Start at 16:00
    • Pervushin Vladimir  03′23′′
    • Toresen Patrik  13′05′′
    • Kucheriavenko Aleksandr  21′59′′
    • Dallmen Kevin  36′25′′
    • Toresen Patrik  65′00′′

    Attendance: 10137

  • SKA Saint Petersburg

    1

    Avangard Omsk

    2
    Start at 19:00
    • Afinogenov Maksim  37′50′′

    Attendance: 13000

  • Avangard Omsk

    5

    SKA Saint Petersburg

    3
    Start at 14:00
    • Popov Aleksandr  16′30′′
    • Perezhogin Aleksandr  33′40′′
    • Perezhogin Aleksandr  40′52′′
    • Kalinin Sergei  53′43′′
    • Kalinin Dmitrii  40′22′′
    • Vishnevskii Vitalii  56′20′′
    • Artukhin Evgenii  58′20′′

    Attendance: 10137

  • SKA Saint Petersburg

    3

    Avangard Omsk

    1
    Start at 19:30
    • Makarov Igor  05′54′′
    • Klimenko Gleb  53′19′′
    • Artukhin Evgenii  59′47′′

    Attendance: 11500

  • SKA Saint Petersburg

    2

    Avangard Omsk

    1
    Start at 19:00
    • Brylin Sergei  01′37′′
    • But Anton  46′03′′

    Attendance: 9000

  • Avangard Omsk

    2

    SKA Saint Petersburg

    4
    Start at 16:00
    • Kurianov Anton  24′53′′
    • Brylin Sergei  05′48′′
    • Sushinskii Maksim  12′35′′
    • Afinogenov Maksim  30′56′′
    • Grebeshkov Denis  40′12′′

    Attendance: 10318

  • Avangard Omsk

    2

    SKA Saint Petersburg

    4
    Start at 16:00
    • Sushinskii Maksim  11′31′′
    • Sushinskii Maksim  35′15′′
    • Zubov Sergei  40′24′′
    • Chaianek Petr  41′22′′

    Attendance: 9775

  • SKA Saint Petersburg

    2
    SO

    Avangard Omsk

    3 (SO)
    Start at 19:00
    • But Anton  09′32′′
    • Chaianek Petr  20′28′′

    Attendance: 12000

  • Avangard Omsk

    5

    SKA Saint Petersburg

    1
    Start at 00:00
    • Nemirovski Devid  07′30′′

    Attendance: 10200

  • SKA Saint Petersburg

    5

    Avangard Omsk

    0
    Start at 00:00
    • Gorovikov Konstantin  11′35′′
    • Nemirovski Devid  12′38′′
    • Nemirovski Devid  25′11′′
    • Babenko Urii  45′10′′
    • Sushinskii Maksim  50′20′′

    Attendance: 5900

Composition team

SKA
Player Role
34 Ivannikov Evgenii goalkeeper
53 Salak Aleksandr goalkeeper
2 Aleksandrov Urii defender
3 Khafizullin Dinar defender
7 Kalinin Dmitrii defender
45 Kuteikin Andrei defender
58 Udin Dmitrii defender
73 Chudinov Maksim defender
76 Ermakov Andrei defender
77 Belov Anton defender
9 Mortensson Toni forward
10 Tikhonov Viktor forward
17 Kovalchuk Ilia forward
21 Eriksson Dzhimmi forward
23 Ponikarovskii Aleksei forward
25 Makarov Igor forward
29 Kablukov Ilia forward
41 Toresen Patrik forward
63 Dadonov Evgenii forward
70 Chervenka Roman forward
71 Burdasov Anton forward
72 Panarin Artemii forward
Avangard
Player Role
30 Barulin Konstantin goalkeeper
72 Kostin Denis goalkeeper
3 Liamin Kirill defender
6 Vasilev Valerii defender
23 Blatiak Miroslav defender
26 Gustafsson Erik defender
28 Kuliash Denis defender
44 Kulik Evgenii defender
91 Pivtsakin Nikita defender
9 Berdnikov Roman forward
17 Sobotka Vladimir forward
17 Pervushin Vladimir forward
24 Popov Aleksandr forward
27 Parshin Denis forward
37 Perezhogin Aleksandr forward
40 Kalinin Sergei forward
61 Mozer Evgenii forward
70 Vandell Tom forward
71 Semyonov Kirill forward
73 Fischenko Ivan forward
76 Nepriaev Ivan forward
78 Ivanov Andrei forward
Back to top
data != null && Array.isArray(data)