Statistics

Games upcoming

12 November 2014, 17:00

regular season

Ufa-Arena, Attendance: 7250

Салават Юлаев

Salavat Yulaev

Current form

33'45'' Makarov Dmitrii

1 2

0-1 1-0 0-0

Referee: № 39 Aleksandr Sergeev, № 27 Denis Naumov. Linesmen: № 83 Aleksei Medvedev, № 86 Dmitrii Sivov

Авангард

Avangard

Current form

05'58'' Pervushin Vladimir

65'00'' Semionov Kirill

History games

  • Salavat Yulaev Ufa

    2

    Avangard Omsk

    6
    Start at 17:00
    • Siomin Dmitrii  02′35′′
    • Koltsov Kirill  24′05′′
    • Mozer Evgenii  01′07′′
    • Popov Aleksandr  12′49′′
    • Vasilev Valerii  23′39′′
    • Vandell Tom  24′17′′
    • Vandell Tom  38′49′′
    • Mozer Evgenii  43′13′′

    Attendance: 7870

  • Salavat Yulaev Ufa

    3

    Avangard Omsk

    2
    Start at 17:00
    • Makarov Dmitrii  10′39′′
    • Makarov Dmitrii  50′40′′
    • Pilstriom Antti  58′56′′
    • Siomin Dmitrii  55′11′′
    • Perezhogin Aleksandr  55′31′′

    Attendance: 7920

  • Avangard Omsk

    2
    SO

    Salavat Yulaev Ufa

    1 (SO)
    Start at 16:00
    • Popov Aleksandr  48′23′′
    • Siomin Dmitrii  65′00′′
    • Pilstriom Antti  44′41′′

    Attendance: 6780

  • Salavat Yulaev Ufa

    4

    Avangard Omsk

    3
    Start at 17:00

  • Salavat Yulaev Ufa

    6

    Avangard Omsk

    1
    Start at 17:00
    • Slepyshev Anton  11′51′′
    • Zinovev Sergei  13′04′′
    • Blatiak Miroslav  24′06′′
    • Blatiak Miroslav  32′13′′
    • Ruzhichka Shtefan  33′23′′
    • Kaigorodov Aleksei  56′32′′

    Attendance: 7590

  • Avangard Omsk

    2
    SO

    Salavat Yulaev Ufa

    1 (SO)
    Start at 16:00
    • Kurianov Anton  54′48′′
    • Perezhogin Aleksandr  65′00′′
    • Trubachiov Urii  44′20′′

    Attendance: 7932

  • Avangard Omsk

    5

    Salavat Yulaev Ufa

    2
    Start at 16:00
    • Ivanov Andrei  57′03′′
    • Zinovev Sergei  00′52′′
    • Pilstriom Antti  32′29′′

    Attendance: 10318

  • Salavat Yulaev Ufa

    3

    Avangard Omsk

    0
    Start at 17:00
    • Trubachiov Urii  03′57′′
    • Mirnov Igor  09′52′′
    • Grigorenko Igor  17′02′′

    Attendance: 7950

  • Salavat Yulaev Ufa

    4

    Avangard Omsk

    2
    Start at 17:00
    • Pankov Aleksandr  23′17′′
    • Saprykin Oleg  32′40′′
    • Mirnov Igor  46′05′′
    • Zinovev Sergei  54′13′′

    Attendance: 7950

  • Avangard Omsk

    4

    Salavat Yulaev Ufa

    2
    Start at 16:00
    • Kalinin Sergei  08′11′′
    • Perezhogin Aleksandr  20′56′′
    • Siomin Dmitrii  23′47′′
    • Saprykin Oleg  10′53′′
    • Schastlivyi Piotr  45′14′′

    Attendance: 10318

  • Salavat Yulaev Ufa

    2

    Avangard Omsk

    3
    Start at 17:00
    • Saprykin Oleg  04′48′′
    • Svitov Aleksandr  47′21′′
    • Kuliash Denis  10′25′′

    Attendance: 7950

  • Salavat Yulaev Ufa

    5

    Avangard Omsk

    3
    Start at 17:00
    • Grigorenko Igor  05′17′′
    • Antipov Vladimir  14′42′′
    • Kozlov Viktor  15′24′′
    • Radulov Aleksandr  20′11′′
    • Kozlov Viktor  57′47′′

    Attendance: 7950

  • Avangard Omsk

    3

    Salavat Yulaev Ufa

    4
    Start at 16:00
    • Siomin Dmitrii  18′05′′
    • Grigorenko Igor  13′58′′
    • Kuteikin Andrei  15′57′′
    • Grigorenko Igor  35′44′′
    • Grigorenko Igor  46′28′′

    Attendance: 10318

  • Avangard Omsk

    5
    SO

    Salavat Yulaev Ufa

    4 (SO)
    Start at 14:00
    • Perezhogin Aleksandr  00′49′′
    • Kurianov Anton  53′19′′
    • Nilsson Robert  26′27′′
    • Koltsov Konstantin  30′21′′
    • Kuteikin Andrei  50′27′′
    • Kozlov Viktor  59′03′′

    Attendance: 10318

  • Avangard Omsk

    1

    Salavat Yulaev Ufa

    3
    Start at 16:00
    • Taratukhin Andrei  09′10′′
    • Koltsov Konstantin  25′10′′
    • Nurtdinov Ruslan  52′48′′

    Attendance: 10318

  • Avangard Omsk

    3
    OT

    Salavat Yulaev Ufa

    2 (OT)
    Start at 16:00
    • Kuteikin Andrei  34′13′′
    • Grigorenko Igor  57′11′′

    Attendance: 9455

  • Salavat Yulaev Ufa

    4

    Avangard Omsk

    1
    Start at 17:00
    • Kozlov Viktor  36′31′′
    • Kuteikin Andrei  44′59′′
    • Taratukhin Andrei  49′05′′
    • Grigorenko Igor  53′47′′

    Attendance: 8250

  • Salavat Yulaev Ufa

    6
    OT

    Avangard Omsk

    5 (OT)
    Start at 17:00
    • Taratukhin Andrei  05′43′′
    • Medvedev Aleksei  07′57′′
    • Sidiakin Andrei  14′53′′
    • Proshkin Vitalii  51′42′′
    • Toresen Patrik  53′48′′
    • Zinovev Sergei  61′59′′
    • Kurianov Anton  11′16′′

    Attendance: 8250

  • Avangard Omsk

    4

    Salavat Yulaev Ufa

    1
    Start at 16:00
    • Taratukhin Andrei  05′24′′

    Attendance: 10200

  • Avangard Omsk

    3
    OT

    Salavat Yulaev Ufa

    2 (OT)
    Start at 16:00
    • Popov Aleksandr  56′14′′
    • Medvedev Aleksei  22′27′′
    • Proshkin Vitalii  59′52′′

    Attendance: 10200

  • Salavat Yulaev Ufa

    0
    SO

    Avangard Omsk

    1 (SO)
    Start at 17:00

    Attendance: 8400

  • Salavat Yulaev Ufa

    3
    OT

    Avangard Omsk

    2 (OT)
    Start at 13:00
    • Antipov Vladimir  27′53′′
    • Vorobiov Vladimir  31′33′′
    • Kuteikin Andrei  60′38′′

    Attendance: 8400

  • Salavat Yulaev Ufa

    3

    Avangard Omsk

    1
    Start at 00:00
    • Kuteikin Andrei  00′31′′
    • Taratukhin Andrei  48′20′′
    • Taratukhin Andrei  59′57′′
    • Popov Aleksandr  44′44′′

    Attendance: 8400

  • Avangard Omsk

    1

    Salavat Yulaev Ufa

    5
    Start at 00:00
    • Koltsov Konstantin  08′34′′
    • Perezhogin Aleksandr  30′53′′
    • Schadilov Igor  33′03′′
    • Sidiakin Andrei  38′42′′
    • Chermak Leosh  57′47′′

    Attendance: 10200

Composition team

Salavat Yulaev
Player Role
37 Irving Liland goalkeeper
50 Sokhatskii Vladimir goalkeeper
4 Koltsov Kirill defender
28 Zubarev Andrei defender
33 Bodrov Denis defender
44 Kulda Arturs defender
45 Kutuzov Aleksandr defender
49 Kheikkinen Ilkka defender
52 Lekomtsev Ivan defender
23 Makarov Dmitrii forward
29 Khlystov Denis forward
30 Stepanov Aleksandr forward
41 Pilstriom Antti forward
42 Siomin Dmitrii forward
51 Dubrovskii Egor forward
53 Tolpeko Denis forward
55 Kaigorodov Aleksei forward
57 Glukhov Aleksei forward
58 Slepyshev Anton forward
70 Khartikainen Temu forward
78 Skachkov Evgenii forward
Avangard
Player Role
30 Barulin Konstantin goalkeeper
74 Shilin Oleg goalkeeper
3 Liamin Kirill defender
6 Vasilev Valerii defender
23 Blatiak Miroslav defender
26 Gustafsson Erik defender
28 Kuliash Denis defender
54 Glukhov Nikolai defender
91 Pivtsakin Nikita defender
9 Berdnikov Roman forward
13 Lemtugov Nikolai forward
17 Pervushin Vladimir forward
17 Sobotka Vladimir forward
24 Popov Aleksandr forward
27 Parshin Denis forward
32 Lauta Artur forward
37 Perezhogin Aleksandr forward
40 Kalinin Sergei forward
61 Mozer Evgenii forward
70 Vandell Tom forward
71 Semyonov Kirill forward
76 Nepriaev Ivan forward
Back to top
data != null && Array.isArray(data)