Statistics

Games upcoming

30 August 2015, 14:30

regular season

Ledovaia arena «Traktor», Attendance: 7000

Трактор

Traktor

Current form

15'31'' Kokuiov Semion

1 2

1-2 0-0 0-0

Referee: № 4 Eduard Odinsh, № 39 Aleksandr Sergeev. Linesmen: № 77 Konstantin Gordenko, № 50 Viktor Tomilov

Авангард

Avangard

Current form

10'31'' Kurianov Anton

11'12'' Shirokov Sergei

History games

  • Avangard Omsk

    2

    Traktor Chelyabinsk

    4
    Start at 11:00

    Attendance: 867

  • Traktor Chelyabinsk

    1
    SO

    Avangard Omsk

    2 (SO)
    Start at 15:00

    Attendance: 7500

  • Avangard Omsk

    3

    Traktor Chelyabinsk

    0
    Start at 16:00
    • Popov Aleksandr  06′00′′
    • Perezhogin Aleksandr  50′15′′
    • Berdnikov Roman  57′40′′

    Attendance: 8070

  • Traktor Chelyabinsk

    2

    Avangard Omsk

    4
    Start at 17:00
    • Kuint Deron  36′44′′
    • Panov Konstantin  45′19′′
    • Shirokov Sergei  20′30′′
    • Shirokov Sergei  23′01′′
    • Gustafsson Erik  26′22′′
    • Parshin Denis  45′48′′

    Attendance: 6800

  • Avangard Omsk

    2
    OT

    Traktor Chelyabinsk

    1 (OT)
    Start at 19:00

    Attendance: 385

  • Traktor Chelyabinsk

    3

    Avangard Omsk

    4
    Start at 12:00
    • Saustov Dmitrii  12′37′′
    • Cybin Dmitrii  27′10′′
    • Abdullin Denis  43′09′′
    • Makhanovskii Pavel  06′46′′
    • Pivtsakin Nikita  45′27′′
    • Shirokov Sergei  54′26′′

    Attendance: 2500

  • Traktor Chelyabinsk

    6

    Avangard Omsk

    4
    Start at 12:00
    • Vasilchenko Aleksei  29′15′′
    • Cherkasov Igor  31′55′′
    • Glinkin Anton  36′05′′
    • Glinkin Anton  40′56′′
    • Panov Konstantin  56′53′′
    • Abdullin Denis  59′46′′
    • Ivanov Andrei  18′54′′
    • Kazionov Denis  42′09′′
    • Ivanov Andrei  43′15′′
    • Kuliash Denis  58′31′′

    Attendance: 2500

  • Avangard Omsk

    4

    Traktor Chelyabinsk

    2
    Start at 16:00
    • Siomin Dmitrii  30′35′′
    • Ivanov Andrei  35′18′′
    • Mokin Mikhail  20′29′′
    • Saustov Dmitrii  34′15′′

    Attendance: 3070

  • Avangard Omsk

    3
    OT

    Traktor Chelyabinsk

    2 (OT)
    Start at 14:00
    • Ivanov Andrei  30′35′′
    • Mikheev Ilia  41′51′′
    • Perezhogin Aleksandr  61′45′′
    • Panov Konstantin  03′34′′
    • Valeev Igor  30′13′′

    Attendance: 3780

  • Traktor Chelyabinsk

    1

    Avangard Omsk

    2
    Start at 15:00
    • Kondratev Maksim  38′29′′
    • Kuliash Denis  13′12′′
    • Kalinin Sergei  58′45′′

    Attendance: 7500

  • Avangard Omsk

    1
    SO

    Traktor Chelyabinsk

    2 (SO)
    Start at 14:00
    • Popov Aleksandr  24′08′′
    • Kuznetsov Evgenii  05′07′′
    • Kuznetsov Evgenii  65′00′′

    Attendance: 8370

  • Traktor Chelyabinsk

    4
    SO

    Avangard Omsk

    5 (SO)
    Start at 17:00

  • Avangard Omsk

    0

    Traktor Chelyabinsk

    4
    Start at 14:00
    • Karpov Maksim  24′42′′
    • Bulis Ian  35′34′′
    • Iakutsenia Maksim  37′49′′
    • Kuznetsov Evgenii  58′36′′

    Attendance: 8273

  • Traktor Chelyabinsk

    1

    Avangard Omsk

    3
    Start at 17:00
    • Chistov Stanislav  51′29′′
    • Kalinin Sergei  23′37′′
    • Siomin Dmitrii  26′26′′

    Attendance: 7500

  • Traktor Chelyabinsk

    3

    Avangard Omsk

    0
    Start at 17:00
    • Vasilchenko Aleksei  01′35′′
    • Iakutsenia Maksim  45′40′′
    • Popov Andrei  46′27′′

    Attendance: 7200

  • Avangard Omsk

    0

    Traktor Chelyabinsk

    3
    Start at 14:00
    • Nichushkin Valerii  03′11′′
    • Nichushkin Valerii  52′54′′
    • Kontiola Petri  54′16′′

    Attendance: 8120

  • Avangard Omsk

    0

    Traktor Chelyabinsk

    5
    Start at 14:00
    • Kontiola Petri  04′18′′
    • Nichushkin Valerii  08′28′′
    • Popov Andrei  49′36′′
    • Kuznetsov Evgenii  50′19′′
    • Kontiola Petri  58′00′′

    Attendance: 8370

  • Traktor Chelyabinsk

    4

    Avangard Omsk

    6
    Start at 15:00
    • Bulis Ian  03′42′′
    • Kuznetsov Evgenii  28′34′′
    • Belov Viacheslav  36′13′′
    • Bulis Ian  42′54′′
    • Perezhogin Aleksandr  14′46′′
    • Kalinin Sergei  38′41′′
    • Liamin Kirill  50′05′′
    • Kostitsyn Sergei  59′59′′

    Attendance: 7500

  • Avangard Omsk

    3
    SO

    Traktor Chelyabinsk

    4 (SO)
    Start at 16:00
    • Siomin Dmitrii  31′09′′
    • Siomin Dmitrii  51′10′′
    • Bulis Ian  17′30′′
    • Antipov Vladimir  27′21′′
    • Panov Konstantin  37′27′′
    • Kuznetsov Evgenii  65′00′′

    Attendance: 9300

  • Traktor Chelyabinsk

    0

    Avangard Omsk

    1
    Start at 17:00

    Attendance: 7500

  • Avangard Omsk

    3

    Traktor Chelyabinsk

    1
    Start at 16:00
    • Glinkin Anton  59′09′′

    Attendance: 10318

  • Avangard Omsk

    1

    Traktor Chelyabinsk

    0
    Start at 16:00
    • Kalinin Sergei  21′51′′

    Attendance: 10318

  • Traktor Chelyabinsk

    2
    OT

    Avangard Omsk

    3 (OT)
    Start at 15:00
    • Kuznetsov Evgenii  09′23′′
    • Kuznetsov Evgenii  35′09′′
    • Siomin Dmitrii  02′29′′
    • Perezhogin Aleksandr  40′36′′
    • Pivtsakin Nikita  86′01′′

    Attendance: 7550

  • Traktor Chelyabinsk

    3

    Avangard Omsk

    1
    Start at 17:00
    • Panov Konstantin  30′03′′
    • Katichev Evgenii  33′09′′
    • Chistov Stanislav  59′28′′
    • Perezhogin Aleksandr  03′59′′

    Attendance: 7500

  • Avangard Omsk

    2
    SO

    Traktor Chelyabinsk

    3 (SO)
    Start at 14:00
    • Antipov Vladimir  26′56′′
    • Panov Konstantin  34′33′′
    • Kuznetsov Evgenii  65′00′′

    Attendance: 10318

  • Traktor Chelyabinsk

    2

    Avangard Omsk

    0
    Start at 15:00
    • Kuznetsov Evgenii  28′48′′
    • Panov Konstantin  44′01′′

    Attendance: 7500

  • Avangard Omsk

    4

    Traktor Chelyabinsk

    0
    Start at 14:00
    • Kurianov Anton  32′04′′

    Attendance: 10037

  • Traktor Chelyabinsk

    2

    Avangard Omsk

    5
    Start at 15:00
    • Aleksandrov Viktor  06′28′′
    • Kukumberg Roman  39′19′′
    • Siomin Dmitrii  01′15′′
    • Kuliash Denis  02′12′′
    • Pervushin Vladimir  37′31′′
    • Kurianov Anton  55′31′′

    Attendance: 7500

  • Traktor Chelyabinsk

    3

    Avangard Omsk

    2
    Start at 17:00
    • Skachkov Evgenii  12′05′′
    • Popov Andrei  22′52′′
    • Budkin Aleksandr  37′11′′
    • Kurianov Anton  42′22′′

    Attendance: 4500

  • Avangard Omsk

    6

    Traktor Chelyabinsk

    1
    Start at 14:00
    • Pervushin Vladimir  31′56′′
    • Skachkov Evgenii  12′40′′

    Attendance: 8720

  • Traktor Chelyabinsk

    3

    Avangard Omsk

    6
    Start at 00:00
    • Dadonov Evgenii  11′43′′
    • Velichkin Igor  24′44′′
    • Dadonov Evgenii  46′41′′
    • Pervushin Vladimir  27′01′′

    Attendance: 7500

  • Avangard Omsk

    3

    Traktor Chelyabinsk

    6
    Start at 00:00
    • Dazhene Per  10′39′′
    • Dazhene Per  24′59′′
    • Shakhraichuk Vadim  31′06′′
    • Shakhraichuk Vadim  48′47′′
    • Popov Andrei  55′09′′
    • Galkin Evgenii  57′51′′

    Attendance: 7500

Composition team

Traktor
Player Role
33 Frantsouz Pavel goalkeeper
94 Demchenko Vasilii goalkeeper
2 Kuint Deron defender
5 Borodkin Artiom defender
6 Davydov Ilia defender
47 Petrov Aleksei defender
55 Martynov Egor defender
77 Zhuldikov Nikita defender
93 Khlystov Nikita defender
8 Gubarev Danil forward
9 Popov Andrei forward
10 Rybakov Aleksandr forward
17 Osnovin Viacheslav forward
19 Pare Fransis forward
23 Chistov Stanislav forward
27 Ruzhichka Martin forward
28 Iakutsenia Maksim forward
29 Glovatskii Anton forward
45 Kokuiov Semion forward
78 Kruchinin Aleksei forward
91 Mokin Mikhail forward
92 Korinevskii Maksim forward
Avangard
Player Role
33 Furkh Dominik goalkeeper
72 Kostin Denis goalkeeper
2 Aleksandrov Urii defender
3 Kempni Mikhal defender
5 Aneliov Unas defender
25 Valentenko Pavel defender
28 Kuliash Denis defender
54 Glukhov Nikolai defender
57 Goncharov Maxim defender
13 Lemtugov Nikolai forward
17 Sobotka Vladimir forward
18 Petrov Urii forward
19 Kurianov Anton forward
22 Chernikov Aleksandr forward
24 Popov Aleksandr forward
27 Parshin Denis forward
37 Perezhogin Aleksandr forward
38 Zubov Ilia forward
52 Shirokov Sergei forward
66 Mikheev Ilia forward
73 Fischenko Ivan forward
96 Ugolnikov Anton forward
Back to top
data != null && Array.isArray(data)