Statistics

Games upcoming

5 October 2015, 19:00

regular season

KRK «Nagornyi», Attendance: 5500

Торпедо НН

Torpedo

Current form

06'56'' Kuliomin Viacheslav

52'34'' Eshton Karter

65'00'' Galuzin Vladimir

3 2

1-2 0-0 1-0

Referee: № 17 Denis Bondar, № 14 Roman Scheniov. Linesmen: № 85 Aleksandr Sadovnikov, № 86 Dmitrii Sivov

Авангард

Avangard

Current form

08'00'' Lemtugov Nikolai

18'56'' Sobotka Vladimir

History games

  • Avangard Omsk

    2

    Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod

    3
    Start at 16:00 МСК
    • Perezhogin Aleksandr  59′13′′
    • Stoliarov Gennadii  33′53′′
    • Filatov Nikita  57′32′′
    • Potapov Aleksei  58′38′′

    Attendance: 7120

  • Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod

    5

    Avangard Omsk

    3
    Start at 17:30 МСК
    • Volskii Voitek  15′55′′
    • Dvurechenskii Nikita  25′26′′
    • Parshin Denis  35′01′′
    • Potapov Maksim  47′33′′
    • Parshin Denis  59′24′′
    • Blatiak Miroslav  13′32′′

    Attendance: 5225

  • Avangard Omsk

    5

    Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod

    1
    Start at 14:00 МСК
    • Popov Aleksandr  29′13′′
    • Ivanov Andrei  41′11′′
    • Ivanov Andrei  59′01′′
    • Popov Aleksandr  59′59′′
    • Volskii Voitek  12′03′′

    Attendance: 7370

  • Avangard Omsk

    1

    Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod

    0
    Start at 16:00 МСК
    • Perezhogin Aleksandr  30′47′′

    Attendance: 6570

  • Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod

    7

    Avangard Omsk

    3
    Start at 19:00 МСК
    • Makarov Dmitrii  02′09′′
    • Makarov Dmitrii  19′32′′
    • Kousa Mikko  26′09′′
    • Tiornberg Martin  42′22′′
    • Varnakov Mikhail  47′11′′
    • Makarov Dmitrii  55′00′′
    • Tiornberg Martin  59′23′′
    • Ivanov Andrei  11′22′′
    • Kostitsyn Sergei  35′54′′

    Attendance: 5500

  • Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod

    2

    Avangard Omsk

    3
    Start at 17:00 МСК
    • Tiornberg Martin  24′41′′
    • Potapov Maksim  52′52′′
    • Popov Aleksandr  54′13′′

    Attendance: 5600

  • Avangard Omsk

    3
    SO

    Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod

    2 (SO)
    Start at 16:00 МСК
    • Evseenkov Aleksandr  10′45′′
    • Varnakov Mikhail  15′13′′

    Attendance: 7856

  • Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod

    1

    Avangard Omsk

    3
    Start at 19:00 МСК
    • Ellison Mett  59′09′′
    • Pervyshin Andrei  18′28′′
    • Kurianov Anton  53′35′′

    Attendance: 5500

  • Avangard Omsk

    5
    OT

    Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod

    4 (OT)
    Start at 16:00 МСК
    • Kurianov Anton  16′04′′
    • Kurianov Anton  61′20′′
    • Varnakov Mikhail  08′13′′
    • Veske Raian  20′30′′
    • Lingle Sharl  32′15′′
    • Klopov Dmitrii  38′11′′

    Attendance: 8121

  • Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod

    1

    Avangard Omsk

    2
    Start at 17:00 МСК
    • Varnakov Mikhail  55′07′′

    Attendance: 5500

  • Avangard Omsk

    3

    Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod

    0
    Start at 16:00 МСК

    Attendance: 9850

  • Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod

    3

    Avangard Omsk

    2
    Start at 00:00 МСК
    • Shastin Egor  12′53′′
    • Butsaev Urii  14′49′′
    • Butsaev Urii  59′20′′

    Attendance: 5610

  • Avangard Omsk

    4

    Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod

    3
    Start at 00:00 МСК
    • Varnakov Mikhail  26′32′′
    • Saustov Dmitrii  27′31′′
    • Shastin Egor  39′04′′

    Attendance: 8000

Composition team

Torpedo
Player Role
39 Birukov Mikhail goalkeeper
73 Proskuriakov Ilia goalkeeper
2 Egorshev Stanislav defender
8 Budkin Aleksandr defender
21 Osipov Maksim defender
22 Kondratev Maksim defender
32 Kolganov Ilia defender
44 Makarov Aleksandr defender
45 Aliaev Artiom defender
9 Eshton Karter forward
10 Galuzin Vladimir forward
15 Sopin Aleksei forward
16 Daugavinsh Kaspars forward
24 Frolov Aleksandr forward
26 Videll Linus forward
33 Dvurechenskii Nikita forward
42 Siomin Dmitrii forward
48 Klingberg Karl forward
58 Ilin Daniil forward
74 Kostitsyn Sergei forward
89 Potapov Aleksei forward
95 Kuliomin Viacheslav forward
Avangard
Player Role
33 Furkh Dominik goalkeeper
74 Shilin Oleg goalkeeper
2 Aleksandrov Urii defender
3 Kempni Mikhal defender
5 Aneliov Unas defender
25 Valentenko Pavel defender
28 Kuliash Denis defender
54 Glukhov Nikolai defender
56 Lekomtsev Ivan defender
13 Lemtugov Nikolai forward
17 Sobotka Vladimir forward
18 Petrov Urii forward
22 Chernikov Aleksandr forward
24 Popov Aleksandr forward
27 Parshin Denis forward
32 Lauta Artur forward
37 Perezhogin Aleksandr forward
38 Zubov Ilia forward
52 Shirokov Sergei forward
66 Mikheev Ilia forward
73 Fischenko Ivan forward
91 Erat Martin forward
Back to top
data != null && Array.isArray(data)