Statistics

Games upcoming

19 October 2015, 19:30

regular season

LD «Vitiaz», Attendance: 3470

Витязь

Vityaz

Current form

15'25'' Makeev Aleksei

35'17'' Makeev Aleksei

56'00'' Afinogenov Maksim

3 1

1-0 1-1 1-0

Referee: № 13 Sergei Kulakov, № 21 Andrei Rogachiov. Linesmen: № 98 Sergei Misur, № 74 Iakov Palei

Авангард

Avangard

Current form

21'13'' Zubov Ilia

History games

  • Avangard Omsk

    8

    Vityaz Moscow Region

    5
    Start at 16:00 МСК
    • Kalinin Sergei  06′00′′
    • Kalinin Sergei  12′36′′
    • Gustafsson Erik  27′47′′
    • Parshin Denis  41′53′′
    • Shirokov Sergei  47′24′′
    • Ivanov Andrei  53′22′′
    • Shirokov Sergei  56′15′′
    • Kousal Robert  01′08′′
    • Kempe Mario  07′42′′
    • Khorak Roman  09′30′′
    • Shatskii Nikita  16′07′′
    • Cyganov Dmitrii  36′47′′

    Attendance: 6270

  • Vityaz Moscow Region

    2
    SO

    Avangard Omsk

    3 (SO)
    Start at 17:00 МСК
    • Mezei Branislav  15′18′′
    • Selezniov Iakov  32′49′′
    • Popov Aleksandr  27′54′′
    • Shirokov Sergei  65′00′′

    Attendance: 5100

  • Avangard Omsk

    3

    Vityaz Moscow Region

    1
    Start at 16:00 МСК
    • Kostitsyn Sergei  14′47′′
    • Kazionov Denis  15′11′′
    • Perezhogin Aleksandr  55′35′′
    • Iggulden Maik  47′05′′

    Attendance: 6780

  • Avangard Omsk

    4

    Vityaz Moscow Region

    2
    Start at 16:00 МСК
    • Kurianov Anton  27′25′′
    • Siomin Dmitrii  35′48′′
    • Kostitsyn Sergei  56′14′′
    • Chernov Pavel  05′53′′
    • Khennessi Dzhoshua  29′33′′

    Attendance: 7560

  • Vityaz Moscow Region

    1

    Avangard Omsk

    3
    Start at 19:30 МСК
    • Chernov Pavel  24′15′′
    • Pivtsakin Nikita  47′54′′

    Attendance: 3100

  • Vityaz Moscow Region

    1

    Avangard Omsk

    2
    Start at 17:00 МСК
    • Fedoseev Aleksandr  47′29′′
    • Kalinin Sergei  45′20′′

    Attendance: 3300

  • Avangard Omsk

    4

    Vityaz Moscow Region

    0
    Start at 16:00 МСК
    • Perezhogin Aleksandr  37′53′′

    Attendance: 10318

  • Avangard Omsk

    3

    Vityaz Moscow Region

    2
    Start at 16:00 МСК
    • Pervyshin Andrei  02′13′′
    • Perezhogin Aleksandr  57′58′′
    • Saimon Kris  21′05′′
    • Sergeev Denis  44′28′′

    Attendance: 10318

  • Vityaz Moscow Region

    2

    Avangard Omsk

    4
    Start at 19:00 МСК
    • Berdnikov Vadim  14′16′′
    • Markov Daniil  36′31′′
    • Kurianov Anton  03′12′′
    • Perezhogin Aleksandr  09′08′′
    • Kurianov Anton  12′38′′
    • Perezhogin Aleksandr  39′19′′

    Attendance: 3895

  • Vityaz Moscow Region

    0

    Avangard Omsk

    0
    Start at 17:00 МСК
  • Avangard Omsk

    1

    Vityaz Moscow Region

    2
    Start at 14:00 МСК
    • Karpov Vladimir  18′37′′
    • Karpov Vladimir  24′28′′

    Attendance: 10200

  • Avangard Omsk

    2
    OT

    Vityaz Moscow Region

    1 (OT)
    Start at 00:00 МСК
    • Kurianov Anton  61′03′′
    • Klimenko Gleb  35′32′′

    Attendance: 10200

  • Vityaz Moscow Region

    5

    Avangard Omsk

    4
    Start at 00:00 МСК
    • Karpov Vladimir  15′10′′
    • Nosov Anton  26′49′′
    • Nosov Anton  27′34′′
    • Khatsei Evgenii  41′42′′
    • Sergeev Denis  44′13′′
    • Kurianov Anton  49′38′′

    Attendance: 3000

Composition team

Vityaz
Player Role
29 Siateri Kharri goalkeeper
40 Saprykin Igor goalkeeper
2 Golovkov Igor defender
4 Eronen Temu defender
5 Ezhov Denis defender
48 Vaschenko Grigorii defender
59 Voronkov Egor defender
65 Kostromitin Dmitrii defender
84 Berdukov Georgii defender
87 Antropov Egor defender
15 Khorak Roman forward
17 Solodukhin Viacheslav forward
20 Kempe Mario forward
21 Vyglazov Nikita forward
23 Shitikov Dmitrii forward
27 Koksharov Urii forward
34 Palola Olli forward
36 Nikulin Aleksandr forward
42 Koroliov Anton forward
61 Afinogenov Maksim forward
88 Abdullin Denis forward
91 Makeev Aleksei forward
Avangard
Player Role
33 Furkh Dominik goalkeeper
72 Kostin Denis goalkeeper
2 Aleksandrov Urii defender
3 Kempni Mikhal defender
5 Aneliov Unas defender
25 Valentenko Pavel defender
28 Kuliash Denis defender
54 Glukhov Nikolai defender
56 Lekomtsev Ivan defender
79 Dervuk Ilia defender
13 Lemtugov Nikolai forward
17 Sobotka Vladimir forward
18 Petrov Urii forward
19 Kurianov Anton forward
27 Parshin Denis forward
37 Perezhogin Aleksandr forward
38 Zubov Ilia forward
52 Shirokov Sergei forward
57 Glukhov Aleksei forward
66 Mikheev Ilia forward
71 Semyonov Kirill forward
73 Fischenko Ivan forward
Back to top
data != null && Array.isArray(data)