Матчи

Сезон

Этап

Дома В гостях
  • Авангард Омск

    0

    ХК Динамо М Москва

    4
    Начало 19:30 МСК
    • Кагарлицкий Дмитрий 19′41′′
    • Кагарлицкий Дмитрий 25′57′′
    • Брюквин Владимир 26′34′′
    • Игумнов Иван 55′40′′

    Арена: Арена Балашиха

    Зрители: 5487

  • Авангард Омск

    3

    Амур Хабаровск

    0
    Начало 19:30 МСК
    • Зернов Денис 09′04′′
    • Широков Сергей 27′39′′
    • Стольберг Виктор 43′50′′

    Арена: Арена Балашиха

    Зрители: 3558

  • Авангард Омск

    5

    Куньлунь РС Пекин

    1
    Начало 17:00 МСК
    • Покка Вилле 10′40′′
    • Петров Кирилл 32′05′′
    • Франсон Коди 39′36′′
    • Михеев Илья 46′13′′
    • Чудинов Максим 55′52′′
    • Бек Тэйлор 49′43′′

    Арена: Арена Балашиха

    Зрители: 4752

  • Авангард Омск

    3

    Адмирал Владивосток

    1
    Начало 17:00 МСК
    • Семёнов Кирилл 02′16′′
    • Березин Максим 15′51′′
    • Михеев Илья 29′47′′
    • Глазачев Константин 49′09′′

    Арена: Арена Балашиха

    Зрители: 5035

  • Авангард Омск

    4

    Адмирал Владивосток

    3
    Начало 19:30 МСК
    • Деарне Дэвид 03′47′′
    • Широков Сергей 16′04′′
    • Кошелев Семён 36′50′′
    • Галимов Ансель 42′31′′
    • Полак Войтех 33′32′′
    • Коньков Сергей 37′43′′
    • Угольников Александр 54′45′′

    Арена: Арена Балашиха

    Зрители: 3852

  • Авангард Омск

    1

    Торпедо НН Нижний Новгород

    3
    Начало 16:30 МСК
    • Петров Кирилл 51′47′′
    • Жафяров Дамир 44′51′′
    • Саболич Роберт 49′35′′
    • Варнаков Михаил 59′01′′

    Арена: Арена Балашиха

    Зрители: 5422

  • Авангард Омск

    4
    ОТ

    Динамо Мн Минск

    3(ОТ)
    Начало 19:30 МСК
    • Широков Сергей 24′50′′
    • Покка Вилле 31′10′′
    • Стась Андрей 33′35′′
    • Михеев Илья 64′01′′
    • Когалев Александр 09′48′′
    • Костицын Андрей 44′42′′
    • Когалев Александр 57′02′′

    Арена: Арена Балашиха

    Зрители: 4023

  • Салават Юлаев Уфа

    0
    ОТ

    Авангард Омск

    1(ОТ)
    Начало 17:00 МСК
    • Медведев Евгений 62′46′′

    Арена: Уфа-Арена

    Зрители: 5574

  • Трактор Челябинск

    2
    ОТ

    Авангард Омск

    1(ОТ)
    Начало 14:30 МСК
    • ПолыгаловИгорь 24′18′′
    • ПолыгаловИгорь 61′10′′
    • Петров Кирилл 49′15′′

    Арена: ЛА «Трактор» им. В. Белоусова

    Зрители: 7500

  • Металлург Мг Магнитогорск

    4

    Авангард Омск

    1
    Начало 17:00 МСК
    • ПакариненИиро 24′17′′
    • МозякинСергей 50′11′′
    • МозякинСергей 53′58′′
    • ТимкинЕвгений 57′29′′
    • Широков Сергей 41′23′′

    Арена: Арена Металлург

    Зрители: 7120

  • Торпедо НН Нижний Новгород

    19 : 00 (мск)

    Авангард Омск

  • Йокерит Хельсинки

    19 : 30 (мск)

    Авангард Омск

  • Динамо Р Рига

    20 : 30 (мск)

    Авангард Омск

  • Слован Братислава

    19 : 30 (мск)

    Авангард Омск

  • Авангард Омск

    19 : 30 (мск)

    Автомобилист Екатеринбург

  • Авангард Омск

    17 : 00 (мск)

    Металлург Мг Магнитогорск

  • Авангард Омск

    19 : 30 (мск)

    Салават Юлаев Уфа

  • Авангард Омск

    19 : 30 (мск)

    Трактор Челябинск

  • ЦСКА Москва

    19 : 30 (мск)

    Авангард Омск

  • ХК Сочи Сочи

    17 : 00 (мск)

    Авангард Омск

Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
1 2 3 4 5
6 7 8 9 10 11 12
13 14 15 16 17 18 19
20 21 22 23 24 25 26
27 28 29 30
Дома В гостях
Вернуться наверх