Statistics

Games upcoming

23 October 2017, 19:00

regular season

KRK "Nagornyi", Attendance: 4700

Торпедо НН

Torpedo

Current form

02'32'' Smolin Mikhail

1 2

1-0 0-1 0-1

Referee: Viktor Gashilov, Nikolai Akuzovskii. Linesmen: Evgenii Antonov, Denis Ponomariov

Авангард

Avangard

Current form

34'27'' Perezhogin Aleksandr

56'51'' Mikheev Ilia

History games

  • Avangard Omsk

    2
    OT

    Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod

    1 (OT)
    Start at 14:00 МСК
    • Berezin Maksim  55′55′′
    • Faizullin Danil  63′23′′
    • Parshin Denis  27′28′′

    Attendance: 8370

  • Avangard Omsk

    2

    Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod

    1
    Start at 16:00 МСК
    • Burdasov Anton  05′08′′
    • Burdasov Anton  54′19′′
    • Grachiov Evgenii  58′46′′

    Attendance: 7270

  • Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod

    3

    Avangard Omsk

    2
    Start at 19:00 МСК
    • Zherdev Nikolai  34′43′′
    • Eshton Karter  38′54′′
    • Pettersson Fredrik  57′38′′
    • Perezhogin Aleksandr  16′09′′
    • Fischenko Ivan  29′12′′

    Attendance: 5550

  • Avangard Omsk

    4

    Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod

    1
    Start at 16:00 МСК
    • Lauta Artur  36′08′′
    • Khokhriakov Piotr  45′30′′
    • Lemtugov Nikolai  52′07′′
    • Khokhriakov Piotr  56′36′′
    • Zherdev Nikolai  39′01′′

    Attendance: 8670

  • Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod

    3
    SO

    Avangard Omsk

    2 (SO)
    Start at 19:00 МСК
    • Kuliomin Viacheslav  06′56′′
    • Eshton Karter  52′34′′
    • Galuzin Vladimir  65′00′′
    • Lemtugov Nikolai  08′00′′
    • Sobotka Vladimir  18′56′′

    Attendance: 5500

  • Avangard Omsk

    2

    Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod

    3
    Start at 16:00 МСК
    • Perezhogin Aleksandr  59′13′′
    • Stoliarov Gennadii  33′53′′
    • Filatov Nikita  57′32′′
    • Potapov Aleksei  58′38′′

    Attendance: 7120

  • Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod

    5

    Avangard Omsk

    3
    Start at 17:30 МСК
    • Volskii Voitek  15′55′′
    • Dvurechenskii Nikita  25′26′′
    • Parshin Denis  35′01′′
    • Potapov Maksim  47′33′′
    • Parshin Denis  59′24′′
    • Blatiak Miroslav  13′32′′

    Attendance: 5225

  • Avangard Omsk

    5

    Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod

    1
    Start at 14:00 МСК
    • Popov Aleksandr  29′13′′
    • Ivanov Andrei  41′11′′
    • Ivanov Andrei  59′01′′
    • Popov Aleksandr  59′59′′
    • Volskii Voitek  12′03′′

    Attendance: 7370

  • Avangard Omsk

    1

    Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod

    0
    Start at 16:00 МСК
    • Perezhogin Aleksandr  30′47′′

    Attendance: 6570

  • Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod

    7

    Avangard Omsk

    3
    Start at 19:00 МСК
    • Makarov Dmitrii  02′09′′
    • Makarov Dmitrii  19′32′′
    • Kousa Mikko  26′09′′
    • Tiornberg Martin  42′22′′
    • Varnakov Mikhail  47′11′′
    • Makarov Dmitrii  55′00′′
    • Tiornberg Martin  59′23′′
    • Ivanov Andrei  11′22′′
    • Kostitsyn Sergei  35′54′′

    Attendance: 5500

  • Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod

    2

    Avangard Omsk

    3
    Start at 17:00 МСК
    • Tiornberg Martin  24′41′′
    • Potapov Maksim  52′52′′
    • Popov Aleksandr  54′13′′

    Attendance: 5600

  • Avangard Omsk

    3
    SO

    Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod

    2 (SO)
    Start at 16:00 МСК
    • Evseenkov Aleksandr  10′45′′
    • Varnakov Mikhail  15′13′′

    Attendance: 7856

  • Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod

    1

    Avangard Omsk

    3
    Start at 19:00 МСК
    • Ellison Mett  59′09′′
    • Pervyshin Andrei  18′28′′
    • Kurianov Anton  53′35′′

    Attendance: 5500

  • Avangard Omsk

    5
    OT

    Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod

    4 (OT)
    Start at 16:00 МСК
    • Kurianov Anton  16′04′′
    • Kurianov Anton  61′20′′
    • Varnakov Mikhail  08′13′′
    • Veske Raian  20′30′′
    • Lingle Sharl  32′15′′
    • Klopov Dmitrii  38′11′′

    Attendance: 8121

  • Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod

    1

    Avangard Omsk

    2
    Start at 17:00 МСК
    • Varnakov Mikhail  55′07′′

    Attendance: 5500

  • Avangard Omsk

    3

    Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod

    0
    Start at 16:00 МСК

    Attendance: 9850

  • Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod

    3

    Avangard Omsk

    2
    Start at 00:00 МСК
    • Shastin Egor  12′53′′
    • Butsaev Urii  14′49′′
    • Butsaev Urii  59′20′′

    Attendance: 5610

  • Avangard Omsk

    4

    Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod

    3
    Start at 00:00 МСК
    • Varnakov Mikhail  26′32′′
    • Saustov Dmitrii  27′31′′
    • Shastin Egor  39′04′′

    Attendance: 8000

Composition team

Torpedo
Player Role
40 Galimov Stanislav goalkeeper
84 Lisutin Ivan goalkeeper
4 Grigorev Mikhail defender
5 Baldaev Viktor defender
19 Rodionychev Dmitrii defender
23 Sergienko Urii defender
24 Fatkullin Timur defender
25 Kundratek Tomash defender
70 Medvedev Pavel defender
72 Zheldakov Grigorii defender
10 Galuzin Vladimir forward
11 Mozer Evgenii forward
15 Zhukov Mikhail forward
16 Daugavinsh Kaspars forward
26 Tichar Rok forward
27 Parshin Denis forward
37 Lazarev Maksim forward
38 Smolin Mikhail forward
39 Murshak Ian forward
71 Stoliarov Gennadii forward
74 Kostitsyn Sergei forward
87 Grachiov Evgenii forward
Avangard
Player Role
33 Furkh Dominik goalkeeper
74 Shilin Oleg goalkeeper
5 Aneliov Unas defender
5 Berezin Maksim defender
21 Menshikov Vitalii defender
26 Gustafsson Erik defender
51 Mineev Maksim defender
55 Martynov Egor defender
73 Chudinov Maksim defender
82 Medvedev Evgenii defender
10 Manukian Artiom forward
18 Kugryshev Dmitrii forward
20 Petersson Andre forward
21 Koshelev Semion forward
23 Stas Andrei forward
25 Galimov Ansel forward
27 Everberg Dennis forward
37 Perezhogin Aleksandr forward
62 Khokhriakov Piotr forward
66 Mikheev Ilia forward
71 Semyonov Kirill forward
93 Faizullin Danil forward
Back to top
data != null && Array.isArray(data)