Statistics

Games upcoming

17 October 2020, 17:00

regular season

Arena Balashikha, Attendance: 1610

Авангард

Avangard

Current form

01'22'' Kaski Oliver

06'59'' Khokhlachiov Aleksandr

57'14'' Bushe Rid

3 4

Referee: Eduard Odinsh, Ian Khribik. Linesmen: Dmitrii Golovliov, Aleksandr Nikolaev

Салават Юлаев

Salavat Yulaev

Current form

28'02'' Khartikainen Temu

37'19'' Granlund Markus

40'34'' Khokhriakov Piotr

65'00'' Soshnikov Nikita

History games

  • Salavat Yulaev Ufa

    3

    Avangard Omsk

    2
    Start at 14:30
    • Birukov Evgenii  00′23′′
    • Khartikainen Temu  10′46′′
    • Khartikainen Temu  22′49′′
    • Khokhlachyov Alexander  15′38′′
    • Shumakov Sergei  52′46′′

    Attendance: 3612

  • Salavat Yulaev Ufa

    4

    Avangard Omsk

    1
    Start at 17:00
    • Manninen Sakari  15′09′′
    • Khartikainen Temu  17′01′′
    • Kugryshev Dmitrii  30′57′′
    • Gimatov Eduard  58′57′′
    • Yaremchuk Alexander  23′20′′

    Attendance: 8070

  • Avangard Omsk

    3

    Salavat Yulaev Ufa

    6
    Start at 17:00
    • Dedunov Pavel  05′22′′
    • Pokka Ville  22′33′′
    • Shumakov Sergei  57′28′′
    • Khokhriakov Piotr  06′16′′
    • Larsen Filip  30′15′′
    • Zharkov Vladimir  34′42′′
    • Manninen Sakari  45′22′′
    • Kartaev Vladislav  48′00′′
    • Khokhriakov Piotr  55′20′′

    Attendance: 5254

  • Salavat Yulaev Ufa

    1

    Avangard Omsk

    5
    Start at 14:30
    • Khartikainen Temu  46′26′′
    • Potapov Alexei  03′01′′
    • Semyonov Kirill  06′08′′
    • Franson Kodi  18′11′′
    • Emelin Alexei  30′12′′
    • Semyonov Kirill  37′13′′

    Attendance: 8070

  • Salavat Yulaev Ufa

    6

    Avangard Omsk

    3
    Start at 17:00
    • Burmistrov Aleksandr  24′43′′
    • Khokhriakov Piotr  28′43′′
    • Manninen Sakari  40′50′′
    • Khartikainen Temu  46′20′′
    • Khartikainen Temu  48′10′′
    • Zharkov Vladimir  58′12′′
    • Shumakov Sergei  01′23′′
    • Emelin Alexei  16′20′′
    • Makmillan Brendon  54′05′′

    Attendance: 8070

  • Avangard Omsk

    2
    OT

    Salavat Yulaev Ufa

    3 (OT)
    Start at 19:30
    • Koshelev Semion  31′08′′
    • Dedunov Pavel  51′12′′
    • Panin Grigorii  30′42′′
    • Manninen Sakari  59′54′′
    • Kugryshev Dmitrii  67′20′′

    Attendance: 4511

  • Avangard Omsk

    5

    Salavat Yulaev Ufa

    2
    Start at 16:00
    • Shumakov Sergei  16′34′′
    • Semyonov Kirill  23′56′′
    • Stas Andrei  29′01′′
    • Semyonov Kirill  38′07′′
    • Pianov Valentin  39′28′′
    • Umark Linus  14′31′′
    • Khartikainen Temu  37′30′′

    Attendance: 5096

  • Avangard Omsk

    2

    Salavat Yulaev Ufa

    1
    Start at 17:30
    • Martynov Egor  12′25′′
    • Voinov Viacheslav  49′13′′
    • Khartikainen Temu  30′01′′

    Attendance: 4957

  • Avangard Omsk

    4

    Salavat Yulaev Ufa

    1
    Start at 19:30
    • Potapov Alexei  10′18′′
    • Shirokov Sergei  27′08′′
    • Bek Teilor  39′58′′
    • Martynov Egor  51′59′′
    • Umark Linus  37′20′′

    Attendance: 4987

  • Salavat Yulaev Ufa

    1
    SO

    Avangard Omsk

    2 (SO)
    Start at 17:00
    • Manninen Sakari  59′56′′
    • Andrigetto Sven  00′30′′
    • Klinkkhammer Rob  65′00′′

    Attendance: 7125

  • Salavat Yulaev Ufa

    2

    Avangard Omsk

    5
    Start at 17:00
    • Kartaev Vladislav  18′59′′
    • Arzamastsev Zakhar  22′33′′
    • Dedunov Pavel  10′01′′
    • Shumakov Sergei  17′59′′
    • Voinov Viacheslav  27′51′′
    • Grachiov Evgenii  51′03′′
    • Andrigetto Sven  59′41′′

    Attendance: 7140

  • Salavat Yulaev Ufa

    0
    OT

    Avangard Omsk

    1 (OT)
    Start at 17:00
    • Bondarev Aleksei  109′18′′

    Attendance: 8070

  • Avangard Omsk

    2
    OT

    Salavat Yulaev Ufa

    3 (OT)
    Start at 17:00
    • Shumakov Sergei  11′59′′
    • Talbo Maksim  36′36′′
    • Burmistrov Aleksandr  02′03′′
    • Umark Linus  48′51′′
    • Kemppainen Ioonas  88′58′′

    Attendance: 5499

  • Salavat Yulaev Ufa

    2

    Avangard Omsk

    4
    Start at 17:00
    • Khartikainen Temu  27′56′′
    • Khokhriakov Piotr  30′09′′
    • Shumakov Sergei  21′25′′
    • Mikheev Ilia  23′53′′
    • Mikheev Ilia  37′06′′
    • Zernov Denis  58′49′′

    Attendance: 8070

  • Salavat Yulaev Ufa

    5

    Avangard Omsk

    1
    Start at 17:00
    • Sergeev Artiom  10′53′′
    • Kemppainen Ioonas  14′12′′
    • Khartikainen Temu  19′25′′
    • Maiorov Maksim  58′50′′
    • Khokhriakov Piotr  59′42′′
    • Zernov Denis  37′08′′

    Attendance: 8070

  • Avangard Omsk

    4

    Salavat Yulaev Ufa

    1
    Start at 17:00
    • Shirokov Sergei  33′11′′
    • Bek Teilor  46′32′′
    • Semyonov Kirill  55′33′′
    • Emelin Alexei  59′36′′
    • Tkachiov Vladimir  43′32′′

    Attendance: 5501

  • Avangard Omsk

    4
    OT

    Salavat Yulaev Ufa

    3 (OT)
    Start at 19:30
    • Bek Teilor  10′38′′
    • Pokka Ville  21′59′′
    • Stolberg Viktor  52′01′′
    • Shumakov Sergei  64′03′′
    • Arzamastsev Zakhar  20′51′′
    • Khokhriakov Piotr  32′09′′
    • Kemppainen Ioonas  46′13′′

    Attendance: 5507

  • Avangard Omsk

    5
    SO

    Salavat Yulaev Ufa

    4 (SO)
    Start at 19:30
    • Dearne Devid  26′27′′
    • Bek Teilor  28′14′′
    • Stolberg Viktor  39′39′′
    • Semyonov Kirill  52′53′′
    • Dearne Devid  65′00′′
    • Arzamastsev Zakhar  08′25′′
    • Burmistrov Aleksandr  29′15′′
    • Arzamastsev Zakhar  57′12′′
    • Burdasov Anton  57′41′′

    Attendance: 4718

  • Avangard Omsk

    1

    Salavat Yulaev Ufa

    0
    Start at 19:30
    • Fisenko Mikhail  34′38′′

    Attendance: 4313

  • Salavat Yulaev Ufa

    0
    OT

    Avangard Omsk

    1 (OT)
    Start at 17:00
    • Medvedev Evgenii  62′46′′

    Attendance: 5574

  • Salavat Yulaev Ufa

    3

    Avangard Omsk

    2
    Start at 17:00
    • Kugryshev Dmitrii  11′45′′
    • Kugryshev Dmitrii  14′45′′
    • Solodukhin Viacheslav  15′38′′
    • Dearne Devid  26′16′′
    • Chudinov Maksim  37′10′′

    Attendance: 6573

  • Avangard Omsk

    2
    OT

    Salavat Yulaev Ufa

    3 (OT)
    Start at 13:00

    Attendance: 1240

  • Salavat Yulaev Ufa

    3
    OT

    Avangard Omsk

    2 (OT)
    Start at 17:00
    • Burdasov Anton  28′27′′
    • Khartikainen Temu  57′50′′
    • Goncharov Maksim  72′16′′
    • Koshelev Semion  11′52′′
    • Chudinov Maksim  59′43′′

    Attendance: 8070

  • Avangard Omsk

    3

    Salavat Yulaev Ufa

    2
    Start at 16:00
    • Petersson Andre  07′00′′
    • Galimov Ansel  17′50′′
    • Semyonov Kirill  24′07′′
    • Lisin Enver  19′35′′
    • Zubov Ilia  44′04′′

    Attendance: 7370

  • Salavat Yulaev Ufa

    2

    Avangard Omsk

    1
    Start at 14:30
    • Kemppainen Ioonas  08′20′′
    • Kemppainen Ioonas  29′08′′
    • Petersson Andre  49′24′′

    Attendance: 8070

  • Avangard Omsk

    2

    Salavat Yulaev Ufa

    4
    Start at 14:00
    • Chudinov Maksim  14′51′′
    • Koshelev Semion  57′25′′
    • Burdasov Anton  02′20′′
    • Maiorov Maksim  23′06′′
    • Maiorov Maksim  37′18′′
    • Panin Grigorii  45′52′′

    Attendance: 9320

  • Avangard Omsk

    5

    Salavat Yulaev Ufa

    3
    Start at 16:00
    • Sundstriom Ukhan  12′47′′
    • Piorsell Teddi  34′33′′
    • Sundstriom Ukhan  48′38′′
    • Medvedev Evgenii  51′52′′
    • Kugryshev Dmitrii  59′34′′
    • Panin Grigorii  34′57′′
    • Kemppainen Ioonas  55′20′′
    • Umark Linus  58′24′′

    Attendance: 7820

  • Salavat Yulaev Ufa

    2

    Avangard Omsk

    7
    Start at 17:00
    • Panin Grigorii  29′26′′
    • Tkachiov Vladimir  30′31′′
    • Petersson Andre  15′24′′
    • Galimov Ansel  15′33′′
    • Petersson Andre  28′38′′
    • Khokhriakov Piotr  31′18′′
    • Fisenko Mikhail  36′21′′
    • Petersson Andre  42′45′′
    • Koshelev Semion  46′12′′

    Attendance: 5343

  • Salavat Yulaev Ufa

    6

    Avangard Omsk

    4
    Start at 14:30
    • Gareev Stanislav  04′52′′
    • Maiorov Maksim  10′52′′
    • Khartikainen Temu  11′35′′
    • Umark Linus  36′35′′
    • Larsen Filip  50′31′′
    • Khartikainen Temu  56′21′′
    • Kugryshev Dmitrii  24′55′′
    • Mineev Maksim  25′36′′
    • Khokhriakov Piotr  44′13′′
    • Galimov Ansel  46′07′′

    Attendance: 6543

  • Avangard Omsk

    1

    Salavat Yulaev Ufa

    2
    Start at 16:00
    • Rau Ched  13′39′′
    • Lisin Enver  33′24′′
    • Burdasov Anton  55′39′′

    Attendance: 7310

  • Salavat Yulaev Ufa

    1

    Avangard Omsk

    3
    Start at 17:00
    • Kemppainen Ioonas  13′11′′
    • Mikheev Ilia  37′07′′
    • Khokhriakov Piotr  55′03′′
    • Mikheev Ilia  59′25′′

    Attendance: 5532

  • Salavat Yulaev Ufa

    2

    Avangard Omsk

    3
    Start at 17:00
    • Kaprizov Kirill  46′00′′
    • Kuliash Denis  47′44′′
    • Parshin Denis  04′14′′
    • Sobotka Vladimir  13′51′′
    • Lemtugov Nikolai  25′36′′

    Attendance: 7309

  • Avangard Omsk

    2

    Salavat Yulaev Ufa

    5
    Start at 16:00
    • Lemtugov Nikolai  02′47′′
    • Medvedev Evgenii  38′49′′
    • Khartikainen Temu  11′49′′
    • Vorobiov Mikhail  15′41′′
    • Goncharov Maksim  20′50′′
    • Khartikainen Temu  31′11′′
    • Umark Linus  55′25′′

    Attendance: 8380

  • Avangard Omsk

    4
    SO

    Salavat Yulaev Ufa

    3 (SO)
    Start at 14:00

  • Avangard Omsk

    1

    Salavat Yulaev Ufa

    2
    Start at 14:00
    • Perezhogin Aleksandr  12′51′′
    • Soin Sergei  22′34′′
    • Maiorov Maksim  32′04′′

    Attendance: 10318

  • Salavat Yulaev Ufa

    1

    Avangard Omsk

    3
    Start at 17:00
    • Engkvist Andreas  53′24′′
    • Popov Aleksandr  20′29′′
    • Kempni Mikhal  25′25′′
    • Kempni Mikhal  35′59′′

    Attendance: 8070

  • Avangard Omsk

    3

    Salavat Yulaev Ufa

    2
    Start at 16:00
    • Lekomtsev Ivan  10′18′′
    • Zubov Ilia  34′08′′
    • Lemtugov Nikolai  43′40′′
    • Vishnevskii Ivan  49′59′′
    • Grigorenko Igor  55′57′′

    Attendance: 9920

  • Salavat Yulaev Ufa

    2

    Avangard Omsk

    1
    Start at 17:00
    • Lepistio Sami  38′16′′
    • Umark Linus  56′51′′
    • Khokhriakov Piotr  07′36′′

    Attendance: 8070

  • Salavat Yulaev Ufa

    3

    Avangard Omsk

    1
    Start at 14:30
    • Vishnevskii Ivan  07′56′′
    • Khartikainen Temu  32′30′′
    • Lepistio Sami  59′50′′
    • Lemtugov Nikolai  45′40′′

    Attendance: 8070

  • Avangard Omsk

    5

    Salavat Yulaev Ufa

    4
    Start at 16:00
    • Burdasov Anton  09′40′′
    • Perezhogin Aleksandr  25′01′′
    • Zubov Ilia  32′51′′
    • Lauta Artur  34′36′′
    • Perezhogin Aleksandr  38′50′′
    • Khartikainen Temu  13′44′′
    • Vishnevskii Ivan  30′29′′
    • Grigorenko Igor  35′26′′
    • Khartikainen Temu  39′37′′

    Attendance: 9980

  • Avangard Omsk

    2
    OT

    Salavat Yulaev Ufa

    3 (OT)
    Start at 14:00
    • Lemtugov Nikolai  01′57′′
    • Parshin Denis  40′48′′
    • Maiorov Maksim  15′59′′
    • Umark Linus  51′14′′
    • Soin Sergei  72′34′′

    Attendance: 10190

  • Salavat Yulaev Ufa

    2

    Avangard Omsk

    3
    Start at 17:00
    • Umark Linus  21′27′′
    • Grigorenko Igor  22′44′′
    • Kurianov Anton  02′55′′
    • Zubov Ilia  19′19′′
    • Sobotka Vladimir  52′26′′

    Attendance: 6116

  • Avangard Omsk

    4

    Salavat Yulaev Ufa

    2
    Start at 16:30
    • Shirokov Sergei  24′35′′
    • Aneliov Unas  25′25′′
    • Perezhogin Aleksandr  34′00′′
    • Popov Aleksandr  47′39′′
    • Khlystov Denis  07′28′′
    • Lepistio Sami  45′04′′

    Attendance: 10318

  • Avangard Omsk

    4
    OT

    Salavat Yulaev Ufa

    5 (OT)
    Start at 16:00
    • Parshin Denis  34′53′′
    • Parshin Denis  39′22′′
    • Kuliash Denis  59′19′′
    • Slepyshev Anton  12′31′′
    • Khartikainen Temu  15′29′′
    • Siomin Dmitrii  27′16′′
    • Koltsov Kirill  33′52′′
    • Tolpeko Denis  63′17′′

    Attendance: 8230

  • Salavat Yulaev Ufa

    3
    OT

    Avangard Omsk

    4 (OT)
    Start at 17:00
    • Slepyshev Anton  04′54′′
    • Khartikainen Temu  23′16′′
    • Kutuzov Aleksandr  26′18′′
    • Kalinin Sergei  20′38′′
    • Kolarik Chad  22′04′′
    • Kolarik Chad  55′27′′
    • Perezhogin Aleksandr  64′55′′

    Attendance: 7780

  • Avangard Omsk

    2

    Salavat Yulaev Ufa

    1
    Start at 16:00
    • Perezhogin Aleksandr  21′36′′
    • Parshin Denis  38′48′′
    • Pilstriom Antti  02′22′′

    Attendance: 9850

  • Salavat Yulaev Ufa

    1
    SO

    Avangard Omsk

    2 (SO)
    Start at 17:00
    • Makarov Dmitrii  33′45′′
    • Pervushin Vladimir  05′58′′
    • Semyonov Kirill  65′00′′

    Attendance: 7250

  • Salavat Yulaev Ufa

    2

    Avangard Omsk

    6
    Start at 17:00
    • Siomin Dmitrii  02′35′′
    • Koltsov Kirill  24′05′′
    • Mozer Evgenii  01′07′′
    • Popov Aleksandr  12′49′′
    • Vasilev Valerii  23′39′′
    • Vandell Tom  24′17′′
    • Vandell Tom  38′49′′
    • Mozer Evgenii  43′13′′

    Attendance: 7870

  • Salavat Yulaev Ufa

    3

    Avangard Omsk

    2
    Start at 17:00
    • Makarov Dmitrii  10′39′′
    • Makarov Dmitrii  50′40′′
    • Pilstriom Antti  58′56′′
    • Siomin Dmitrii  55′11′′
    • Perezhogin Aleksandr  55′31′′

    Attendance: 7920

  • Avangard Omsk

    2
    SO

    Salavat Yulaev Ufa

    1 (SO)
    Start at 16:00
    • Popov Aleksandr  48′23′′
    • Siomin Dmitrii  65′00′′
    • Pilstriom Antti  44′41′′

    Attendance: 6780

  • Salavat Yulaev Ufa

    4

    Avangard Omsk

    3
    Start at 17:00

  • Salavat Yulaev Ufa

    6

    Avangard Omsk

    1
    Start at 17:00
    • Slepyshev Anton  11′51′′
    • Zinovev Sergei  13′04′′
    • Blatiak Miroslav  24′06′′
    • Blatiak Miroslav  32′13′′
    • Ruzhichka Shtefan  33′23′′
    • Kaigorodov Aleksei  56′32′′

    Attendance: 7590

  • Avangard Omsk

    2
    SO

    Salavat Yulaev Ufa

    1 (SO)
    Start at 16:00
    • Kurianov Anton  54′48′′
    • Perezhogin Aleksandr  65′00′′
    • Trubachiov Urii  44′20′′

    Attendance: 7932

  • Avangard Omsk

    5

    Salavat Yulaev Ufa

    2
    Start at 16:00
    • Ivanov Andrei  57′03′′
    • Zinovev Sergei  00′52′′
    • Pilstriom Antti  32′29′′

    Attendance: 10318

  • Salavat Yulaev Ufa

    3

    Avangard Omsk

    0
    Start at 17:00
    • Trubachiov Urii  03′57′′
    • Mirnov Igor  09′52′′
    • Grigorenko Igor  17′02′′

    Attendance: 7950

  • Salavat Yulaev Ufa

    4

    Avangard Omsk

    2
    Start at 17:00
    • Pankov Aleksandr  23′17′′
    • Saprykin Oleg  32′40′′
    • Mirnov Igor  46′05′′
    • Zinovev Sergei  54′13′′

    Attendance: 7950

  • Avangard Omsk

    4

    Salavat Yulaev Ufa

    2
    Start at 16:00
    • Kalinin Sergei  08′11′′
    • Perezhogin Aleksandr  20′56′′
    • Siomin Dmitrii  23′47′′
    • Saprykin Oleg  10′53′′
    • Schastlivyi Piotr  45′14′′

    Attendance: 10318

  • Salavat Yulaev Ufa

    2

    Avangard Omsk

    3
    Start at 17:00
    • Saprykin Oleg  04′48′′
    • Svitov Aleksandr  47′21′′
    • Kuliash Denis  10′25′′

    Attendance: 7950

  • Salavat Yulaev Ufa

    5

    Avangard Omsk

    3
    Start at 17:00
    • Grigorenko Igor  05′17′′
    • Antipov Vladimir  14′42′′
    • Kozlov Viktor  15′24′′
    • Radulov Aleksandr  20′11′′
    • Kozlov Viktor  57′47′′

    Attendance: 7950

  • Avangard Omsk

    3

    Salavat Yulaev Ufa

    4
    Start at 16:00
    • Siomin Dmitrii  18′05′′
    • Grigorenko Igor  13′58′′
    • Kuteikin Andrei  15′57′′
    • Grigorenko Igor  35′44′′
    • Grigorenko Igor  46′28′′

    Attendance: 10318

  • Avangard Omsk

    5
    SO

    Salavat Yulaev Ufa

    4 (SO)
    Start at 14:00
    • Perezhogin Aleksandr  00′49′′
    • Kurianov Anton  53′19′′
    • Nilsson Robert  26′27′′
    • Koltsov Konstantin  30′21′′
    • Kuteikin Andrei  50′27′′
    • Kozlov Viktor  59′03′′

    Attendance: 10318

  • Avangard Omsk

    1

    Salavat Yulaev Ufa

    3
    Start at 16:00
    • Taratukhin Andrei  09′10′′
    • Koltsov Konstantin  25′10′′
    • Nurtdinov Ruslan  52′48′′

    Attendance: 10318

  • Avangard Omsk

    3
    OT

    Salavat Yulaev Ufa

    2 (OT)
    Start at 16:00
    • Kuteikin Andrei  34′13′′
    • Grigorenko Igor  57′11′′

    Attendance: 9455

  • Salavat Yulaev Ufa

    4

    Avangard Omsk

    1
    Start at 17:00
    • Kozlov Viktor  36′31′′
    • Kuteikin Andrei  44′59′′
    • Taratukhin Andrei  49′05′′
    • Grigorenko Igor  53′47′′

    Attendance: 8250

  • Salavat Yulaev Ufa

    6
    OT

    Avangard Omsk

    5 (OT)
    Start at 17:00
    • Taratukhin Andrei  05′43′′
    • Medvedev Aleksei  07′57′′
    • Sidiakin Andrei  14′53′′
    • Proshkin Vitalii  51′42′′
    • Toresen Patrik  53′48′′
    • Zinovev Sergei  61′59′′
    • Kurianov Anton  11′16′′

    Attendance: 8250

  • Avangard Omsk

    4

    Salavat Yulaev Ufa

    1
    Start at 16:00
    • Taratukhin Andrei  05′24′′

    Attendance: 10200

  • Avangard Omsk

    3
    OT

    Salavat Yulaev Ufa

    2 (OT)
    Start at 16:00
    • Popov Aleksandr  56′14′′
    • Medvedev Aleksei  22′27′′
    • Proshkin Vitalii  59′52′′

    Attendance: 10200

  • Salavat Yulaev Ufa

    0
    SO

    Avangard Omsk

    1 (SO)
    Start at 17:00

    Attendance: 8400

  • Salavat Yulaev Ufa

    3
    OT

    Avangard Omsk

    2 (OT)
    Start at 13:00
    • Antipov Vladimir  27′53′′
    • Vorobiov Vladimir  31′33′′
    • Kuteikin Andrei  60′38′′

    Attendance: 8400

  • Salavat Yulaev Ufa

    3

    Avangard Omsk

    1
    Start at 00:00
    • Kuteikin Andrei  00′31′′
    • Taratukhin Andrei  48′20′′
    • Taratukhin Andrei  59′57′′
    • Popov Aleksandr  44′44′′

    Attendance: 8400

  • Avangard Omsk

    1

    Salavat Yulaev Ufa

    5
    Start at 00:00
    • Koltsov Konstantin  08′34′′
    • Perezhogin Aleksandr  30′53′′
    • Schadilov Igor  33′03′′
    • Sidiakin Andrei  38′42′′
    • Chermak Leosh  57′47′′

    Attendance: 10200

Composition team

Avangard
Player Role
30 Bobkov Igor goalkeeper
77 Garipov Emil goalkeeper
5 Bereglazov Alexei defender
22 Pokka Ville defender
41 Gotovets Kirill defender
44 Sharipzyanov Damir defender
66 Chistyakov Semyon defender
67 Kaski Oliwer defender
74 Emelin Alexei defender
9 Knight Corban forward
16 Zernov Denis forward
23 Stas Andrei forward
25 Dedunov Pavel forward
28 Tolchinsky Sergei forward
29 Kablukov Ilya forward
37 Kostin Klim forward
59 Chinakhov Yegor forward
69 Shumakov Sergei forward
71 Semyonov Kirill forward
86 Boucher Reid forward
89 Potapov Alexei forward
93 Khokhlachyov Alexander forward
Salavat Yulaev
Player Role
40 Tarasov Daniil goalkeeper
77 Metsola Ukha goalkeeper
2 Koledov Pavel defender
5 Semionov Aleksei defender
11 Panin Grigorii defender
36 Larsen Filip defender
48 Birukov Evgenii defender
56 Alekseev Aleksandr defender
85 Mukhamadullin Shakir defender
89 Korobov Dmitrii defender
18 Kugryshev Dmitrii forward
19 Bashkirov Danil forward
24 Vorobiov Mikhail forward
25 Zharkov Vladimir forward
60 Granlund Markus forward
62 Khokhriakov Piotr forward
65 Manninen Sakari forward
68 Pimenov Artiom forward
70 Khartikainen Temu forward
78 Kadeikin Aleksandr forward
90 Soshnikov Nikita forward
98 Kartaev Vladislav forward
Back to top
data != null && Array.isArray(data)