Statistics

Games upcoming

19 January 2021, 17:00

regular season

LA Traktor im. V. Belousova, Attendance: 2720

Трактор

Traktor

Current form

39'56'' Osnovin Viacheslav

44'17'' Beilen Nik

2 3

Referee: Aleksei Vasilev, Maksim Sidorenko. Linesmen: Urii Ivanov, Maksim Berseniov

Авангард

Avangard

Current form

00'53'' Zernov Denis

11'08'' Bereglazov Aleksei

21'41'' Iakupov Nail

History games

  • Avangard Omsk

    5

    Traktor Chelyabinsk

    3
    Start at 17:00 МСК
    • Sekac Jiri  12′09′′
    • Kostin Klim  25′29′′
    • Emelin Alexei  35′07′′
    • Sekac Jiri  55′58′′
    • Semyonov Kirill  57′58′′
    • Kosov Iaroslav  38′58′′
    • Byvaltsev Aleksei  47′31′′
    • Kravtsov Vitalii  52′22′′

    Attendance: 0

  • Traktor Chelyabinsk

    1

    Avangard Omsk

    5
    Start at 17:00 МСК
    • Kosov Iaroslav  05′52′′
    • Koshelev Semion  31′11′′
    • Shumakov Sergei  33′01′′
    • Voinov Viacheslav  37′40′′
    • Semyonov Kirill  41′38′′
    • Pianov Valentin  59′15′′

    Attendance: 6112

  • Avangard Omsk

    1

    Traktor Chelyabinsk

    3
    Start at 19:30 МСК
    • Pokka Ville  29′26′′
    • Sedlak Lukash  06′33′′
    • Karlin Ruslan  47′43′′
    • Osnovin Viacheslav  58′59′′

    Attendance: 4413

  • Avangard Omsk

    2
    OT

    Traktor Chelyabinsk

    3 (OT)
    Start at 19:30 МСК
    • Berezin Maksim  38′47′′
    • Mikheev Ilia  40′29′′
    • Glinkin Anton  13′41′′
    • Kravtsov Vitalii  38′14′′
    • Schekhura Pol  60′33′′

    Attendance: 4027

  • Traktor Chelyabinsk

    2
    OT

    Avangard Omsk

    1 (OT)
    Start at 14:30 МСК
    • Polygalov Igor  24′18′′
    • Polygalov Igor  61′10′′
    • Petrov Kirill  49′15′′

    Attendance: 7500

  • Traktor Chelyabinsk

    5

    Avangard Omsk

    2
    Start at 17:00 МСК

    Attendance: 6873

  • Traktor Chelyabinsk

    3

    Avangard Omsk

    1
    Start at 17:00 МСК
    • Beilen Nik  21′10′′
    • Beilen Nik  26′44′′
    • Borodkin Artiom  38′16′′
    • Mikheev Ilia  20′26′′

    Attendance: 7500

  • Avangard Omsk

    1

    Traktor Chelyabinsk

    2
    Start at 16:00 МСК
    • Petersson Andre  08′49′′
    • Polygalov Igor  12′36′′
    • Gunge Rikhard  53′11′′

    Attendance: 8080

  • Avangard Omsk

    2

    Traktor Chelyabinsk

    0
    Start at 12:30 МСК

  • Avangard Omsk

    3

    Traktor Chelyabinsk

    1
    Start at 14:00 МСК
    • Khokhriakov Piotr  21′37′′
    • Pestushko Maksim  23′38′′
    • Mikheev Ilia  41′07′′
    • Belov Nikolai  42′50′′

    Attendance: 8920

  • Traktor Chelyabinsk

    3

    Avangard Omsk

    1
    Start at 17:00 МСК
    • Pestunov Dmitrii  34′55′′
    • Borodkin Artiom  42′10′′
    • Belov Nikolai  59′21′′
    • Aneliov Unas  22′13′′

    Attendance: 7500

  • Avangard Omsk

    3

    Traktor Chelyabinsk

    1
    Start at 14:00 МСК
    • Lemtugov Nikolai  12′23′′
    • Parshin Denis  28′46′′
    • Pestushko Maksim  59′41′′
    • Sharov Aleksandr  49′23′′

    Attendance: 7820

  • Avangard Omsk

    2

    Traktor Chelyabinsk

    0
    Start at 11:00 МСК

  • Avangard Omsk

    1

    Traktor Chelyabinsk

    2
    Start at 16:00 МСК
    • Kurianov Anton  22′13′′
    • Glinkin Anton  13′38′′
    • Iakutsenia Maksim  24′56′′

    Attendance: 8370

  • Traktor Chelyabinsk

    1

    Avangard Omsk

    2
    Start at 14:30 МСК
    • Kokuiov Semion  15′31′′
    • Kurianov Anton  10′31′′
    • Shirokov Sergei  11′12′′

    Attendance: 7000

  • Avangard Omsk

    2

    Traktor Chelyabinsk

    4
    Start at 11:00 МСК

    Attendance: 867

  • Traktor Chelyabinsk

    1
    SO

    Avangard Omsk

    2 (SO)
    Start at 15:00 МСК

    Attendance: 7500

  • Avangard Omsk

    3

    Traktor Chelyabinsk

    0
    Start at 16:00 МСК
    • Popov Aleksandr  06′00′′
    • Perezhogin Aleksandr  50′15′′
    • Berdnikov Roman  57′40′′

    Attendance: 8070

  • Traktor Chelyabinsk

    2

    Avangard Omsk

    4
    Start at 17:00 МСК
    • Kuint Deron  36′44′′
    • Panov Konstantin  45′19′′
    • Shirokov Sergei  20′30′′
    • Shirokov Sergei  23′01′′
    • Gustafsson Erik  26′22′′
    • Parshin Denis  45′48′′

    Attendance: 6800

  • Avangard Omsk

    2
    OT

    Traktor Chelyabinsk

    1 (OT)
    Start at 19:00 МСК

    Attendance: 385

  • Traktor Chelyabinsk

    3

    Avangard Omsk

    4
    Start at 12:00 МСК
    • Saustov Dmitrii  12′37′′
    • Cybin Dmitrii  27′10′′
    • Abdullin Denis  43′09′′
    • Makhanovskii Pavel  06′46′′
    • Pivtsakin Nikita  45′27′′
    • Shirokov Sergei  54′26′′

    Attendance: 2500

  • Traktor Chelyabinsk

    6

    Avangard Omsk

    4
    Start at 12:00 МСК
    • Vasilchenko Aleksei  29′15′′
    • Cherkasov Igor  31′55′′
    • Glinkin Anton  36′05′′
    • Glinkin Anton  40′56′′
    • Panov Konstantin  56′53′′
    • Abdullin Denis  59′46′′
    • Ivanov Andrei  18′54′′
    • Kazionov Denis  42′09′′
    • Ivanov Andrei  43′15′′
    • Kuliash Denis  58′31′′

    Attendance: 2500

  • Avangard Omsk

    4

    Traktor Chelyabinsk

    2
    Start at 16:00 МСК
    • Siomin Dmitrii  30′35′′
    • Ivanov Andrei  35′18′′
    • Mokin Mikhail  20′29′′
    • Saustov Dmitrii  34′15′′

    Attendance: 3070

  • Avangard Omsk

    3
    OT

    Traktor Chelyabinsk

    2 (OT)
    Start at 14:00 МСК
    • Ivanov Andrei  30′35′′
    • Mikheev Ilia  41′51′′
    • Perezhogin Aleksandr  61′45′′
    • Panov Konstantin  03′34′′
    • Valeev Igor  30′13′′

    Attendance: 3780

  • Traktor Chelyabinsk

    1

    Avangard Omsk

    2
    Start at 15:00 МСК
    • Kondratev Maksim  38′29′′
    • Kuliash Denis  13′12′′
    • Kalinin Sergei  58′45′′

    Attendance: 7500

  • Avangard Omsk

    1
    SO

    Traktor Chelyabinsk

    2 (SO)
    Start at 14:00 МСК
    • Popov Aleksandr  24′08′′
    • Kuznetsov Evgenii  05′07′′
    • Kuznetsov Evgenii  65′00′′

    Attendance: 8370

  • Traktor Chelyabinsk

    4
    SO

    Avangard Omsk

    5 (SO)
    Start at 17:00 МСК

  • Avangard Omsk

    0

    Traktor Chelyabinsk

    4
    Start at 14:00 МСК
    • Karpov Maksim  24′42′′
    • Bulis Ian  35′34′′
    • Iakutsenia Maksim  37′49′′
    • Kuznetsov Evgenii  58′36′′

    Attendance: 8273

  • Traktor Chelyabinsk

    1

    Avangard Omsk

    3
    Start at 17:00 МСК
    • Chistov Stanislav  51′29′′
    • Kalinin Sergei  23′37′′
    • Siomin Dmitrii  26′26′′

    Attendance: 7500

  • Traktor Chelyabinsk

    3

    Avangard Omsk

    0
    Start at 17:00 МСК
    • Vasilchenko Aleksei  01′35′′
    • Iakutsenia Maksim  45′40′′
    • Popov Andrei  46′27′′

    Attendance: 7200

  • Avangard Omsk

    0

    Traktor Chelyabinsk

    3
    Start at 14:00 МСК
    • Nichushkin Valerii  03′11′′
    • Nichushkin Valerii  52′54′′
    • Kontiola Petri  54′16′′

    Attendance: 8120

  • Avangard Omsk

    0

    Traktor Chelyabinsk

    5
    Start at 14:00 МСК
    • Kontiola Petri  04′18′′
    • Nichushkin Valerii  08′28′′
    • Popov Andrei  49′36′′
    • Kuznetsov Evgenii  50′19′′
    • Kontiola Petri  58′00′′

    Attendance: 8370

  • Traktor Chelyabinsk

    4

    Avangard Omsk

    6
    Start at 15:00 МСК
    • Bulis Ian  03′42′′
    • Kuznetsov Evgenii  28′34′′
    • Belov Viacheslav  36′13′′
    • Bulis Ian  42′54′′
    • Perezhogin Aleksandr  14′46′′
    • Kalinin Sergei  38′41′′
    • Liamin Kirill  50′05′′
    • Kostitsyn Sergei  59′59′′

    Attendance: 7500

  • Avangard Omsk

    3
    SO

    Traktor Chelyabinsk

    4 (SO)
    Start at 16:00 МСК
    • Siomin Dmitrii  31′09′′
    • Siomin Dmitrii  51′10′′
    • Bulis Ian  17′30′′
    • Antipov Vladimir  27′21′′
    • Panov Konstantin  37′27′′
    • Kuznetsov Evgenii  65′00′′

    Attendance: 9300

  • Traktor Chelyabinsk

    0

    Avangard Omsk

    1
    Start at 17:00 МСК

    Attendance: 7500

  • Avangard Omsk

    3

    Traktor Chelyabinsk

    1
    Start at 16:00 МСК
    • Glinkin Anton  59′09′′

    Attendance: 10318

  • Avangard Omsk

    1

    Traktor Chelyabinsk

    0
    Start at 16:00 МСК
    • Kalinin Sergei  21′51′′

    Attendance: 10318

  • Traktor Chelyabinsk

    2
    OT

    Avangard Omsk

    3 (OT)
    Start at 15:00 МСК
    • Kuznetsov Evgenii  09′23′′
    • Kuznetsov Evgenii  35′09′′
    • Siomin Dmitrii  02′29′′
    • Perezhogin Aleksandr  40′36′′
    • Pivtsakin Nikita  86′01′′

    Attendance: 7550

  • Traktor Chelyabinsk

    3

    Avangard Omsk

    1
    Start at 17:00 МСК
    • Panov Konstantin  30′03′′
    • Katichev Evgenii  33′09′′
    • Chistov Stanislav  59′28′′
    • Perezhogin Aleksandr  03′59′′

    Attendance: 7500

  • Avangard Omsk

    2
    SO

    Traktor Chelyabinsk

    3 (SO)
    Start at 14:00 МСК
    • Antipov Vladimir  26′56′′
    • Panov Konstantin  34′33′′
    • Kuznetsov Evgenii  65′00′′

    Attendance: 10318

  • Traktor Chelyabinsk

    2

    Avangard Omsk

    0
    Start at 15:00 МСК
    • Kuznetsov Evgenii  28′48′′
    • Panov Konstantin  44′01′′

    Attendance: 7500

  • Avangard Omsk

    4

    Traktor Chelyabinsk

    0
    Start at 14:00 МСК
    • Kurianov Anton  32′04′′

    Attendance: 10037

  • Traktor Chelyabinsk

    2

    Avangard Omsk

    5
    Start at 15:00 МСК
    • Aleksandrov Viktor  06′28′′
    • Kukumberg Roman  39′19′′
    • Siomin Dmitrii  01′15′′
    • Kuliash Denis  02′12′′
    • Pervushin Vladimir  37′31′′
    • Kurianov Anton  55′31′′

    Attendance: 7500

  • Traktor Chelyabinsk

    3

    Avangard Omsk

    2
    Start at 17:00 МСК
    • Skachkov Evgenii  12′05′′
    • Popov Andrei  22′52′′
    • Budkin Aleksandr  37′11′′
    • Kurianov Anton  42′22′′

    Attendance: 4500

  • Avangard Omsk

    6

    Traktor Chelyabinsk

    1
    Start at 14:00 МСК
    • Pervushin Vladimir  31′56′′
    • Skachkov Evgenii  12′40′′

    Attendance: 8720

  • Traktor Chelyabinsk

    3

    Avangard Omsk

    6
    Start at 00:00 МСК
    • Dadonov Evgenii  11′43′′
    • Velichkin Igor  24′44′′
    • Dadonov Evgenii  46′41′′
    • Pervushin Vladimir  27′01′′

    Attendance: 7500

  • Avangard Omsk

    3

    Traktor Chelyabinsk

    6
    Start at 00:00 МСК
    • Dazhene Per  10′39′′
    • Dazhene Per  24′59′′
    • Shakhraichuk Vadim  31′06′′
    • Shakhraichuk Vadim  48′47′′
    • Popov Andrei  55′09′′
    • Galkin Evgenii  57′51′′

    Attendance: 7500

Composition team

Traktor
Player Role
28 Fedotov Ivan goalkeeper
35 Vill Roman goalkeeper
20 Pilut Lourens defender
21 Evenko Oleg defender
26 Manukhov Roman defender
33 Bodrov Denis defender
55 Beilen Nik defender
72 Telegin Sergei defender
82 Ogurtsov Dmitrii defender
89 Karpukhin Ilia defender
11 Sedlak Lukash forward
17 Osnovin Viacheslav forward
22 Byvaltsev Aleksei forward
24 Karlin Ruslan forward
36 Lukin Konstantin forward
38 Hyka Tomas forward
40 Kalinin Sergei forward
67 Oberg Pontus forward
71 Avtsin Aleksandr forward
74 Kravtsov Vitalii forward
77 Shvariov Artiom forward
85 Ilin Daniil forward
Avangard
Player Role
11 Hrubec Simon goalkeeper
30 Bobkov Igor goalkeeper
5 Bereglazov Alexei defender
41 Gotovets Kirill defender
57 Goncharov Maxim defender
66 Chistyakov Semyon defender
67 Kaski Oliwer defender
73 Chudinov Maksim defender
74 Emelin Alexei defender
9 Knight Corban forward
16 Zernov Denis forward
17 Kovalchuk Ilya forward
23 Stas Andrei forward
25 Dedunov Pavel forward
29 Kablukov Ilya forward
37 Kostin Klim forward
65 Yakupov Nail forward
71 Semyonov Kirill forward
86 Boucher Reid forward
89 Potapov Alexei forward
93 Khokhlachyov Alexander forward
Back to top
data != null && Array.isArray(data)