Statistics

Games upcoming

17 September 2014, 12:00

regular season

"Platinum Arena", Attendance: 6000

Амур

Amur

Current form

0 4

0-1 0-3 0-0

Referee: № 11 Rafael Kadyrov, № 10 Anatolii Zakharov. Linesmen: № 62 Dmitrii Parfionov, № 81 Aleksandr Sysuev

Авангард

Avangard

Current form

05'13'' Shirokov Sergei

22'13'' Mozer Evgenii

32'55'' Shirokov Sergei

37'42'' Lemtugov Nikolai

History games

  • Avangard Omsk

    4

    Amur Khabarovsk

    1
    Start at 16:00
    • Kurianov Anton  02′05′′
    • Perezhogin Aleksandr  10′26′′
    • Berdnikov Roman  35′20′′
    • Teriaev Sergei  37′28′′

    Attendance: 7690

  • Avangard Omsk

    5

    Amur Khabarovsk

    0
    Start at 16:00

    Attendance: 4890

  • Avangard Omsk

    3

    Amur Khabarovsk

    2
    Start at 16:00
    • Kuliash Denis  05′44′′
    • Murshak Ian  13′58′′
    • Klimchuk Mikhail  31′44′′

    Attendance: 8970

  • Amur Khabarovsk

    2

    Avangard Omsk

    5
    Start at 12:00
    • Stepanov Andrei  28′27′′
    • Shishkanov Timofei  48′59′′
    • Kostitsyn Sergei  01′38′′
    • Ivanov Andrei  06′11′′
    • Liamin Kirill  07′48′′
    • Kostitsyn Sergei  21′12′′
    • Kazionov Denis  21′59′′

    Attendance: 7100

  • Amur Khabarovsk

    1

    Avangard Omsk

    3
    Start at 10:00
    • Unkov Aleksandr  26′07′′
    • Siomin Dmitrii  21′22′′
    • Ivanov Andrei  51′45′′

    Attendance: 7100

  • Avangard Omsk

    4

    Amur Khabarovsk

    1
    Start at 14:00
    • Siomin Dmitrii  13′23′′
    • Zherebtsov Semion  24′52′′
    • Perezhogin Aleksandr  37′35′′
    • Osipov Aleksandr  18′05′′

    Attendance: 6800

  • Amur Khabarovsk

    1

    Avangard Omsk

    3
    Start at 12:00
    • Ruzhichka Martin  21′06′′
    • Perezhogin Aleksandr  06′51′′

    Attendance: 7100

  • Amur Khabarovsk

    2

    Avangard Omsk

    4
    Start at 10:00
    • Lugin Dmitrii  33′30′′
    • Glukhov Mikhail  37′10′′
    • Ivanov Andrei  21′24′′
    • Siomin Dmitrii  27′41′′

    Attendance: 7100

  • Avangard Omsk

    4

    Amur Khabarovsk

    3
    Start at 16:00
    • Perezhogin Aleksandr  43′28′′
    • Popov Aleksandr  58′42′′
    • Kopeikin Aleksei  00′49′′
    • Osipov Aleksandr  07′24′′
    • Tarasov Dmitrii  32′09′′

    Attendance: 9510

  • Avangard Omsk

    4

    Amur Khabarovsk

    2
    Start at 16:00
    • Kalinin Sergei  10′55′′
    • Shitikov Dmitrii  48′15′′
    • Shitikov Dmitrii  55′09′′

    Attendance: 9737

  • Avangard Omsk

    1

    Amur Khabarovsk

    2
    Start at 16:00
    • Miaenpia Mikko  39′18′′
    • Kopeikin Aleksei  54′56′′

    Attendance: 7879

  • Avangard Omsk

    3

    Amur Khabarovsk

    2
    Start at 14:00
    • Siomin Dmitrii  36′11′′
    • Vrana Petr  11′40′′
    • Korotkov Evgenii  51′39′′

    Attendance: 9937

  • Amur Khabarovsk

    2

    Avangard Omsk

    0
    Start at 12:00
    • Ignatushkin Igor  08′35′′
    • Bilalov Ilshat  25′01′′

    Attendance: 7100

  • Amur Khabarovsk

    3

    Avangard Omsk

    1
    Start at 12:00
    • Vrana Petr  30′20′′
    • Petruzhalek Iakub  43′48′′
    • Kopeikin Aleksei  46′48′′

    Attendance: 7100

  • Amur Khabarovsk

    1

    Avangard Omsk

    3
    Start at 12:00
    • Zakiev Radik  03′04′′
    • Siomin Dmitrii  49′40′′

    Attendance: 7100

  • Amur Khabarovsk

    2

    Avangard Omsk

    3
    Start at 12:00
    • Krysanov Aleksandr  06′15′′
    • Glukhov Mikhail  30′31′′

    Attendance: 7100

  • Avangard Omsk

    4

    Amur Khabarovsk

    0
    Start at 16:00
    • Popov Aleksandr  34′40′′

    Attendance: 7292

  • Avangard Omsk

    2

    Amur Khabarovsk

    0
    Start at 16:00
    • Perezhogin Aleksandr  14′50′′

    Attendance: 8235

  • Avangard Omsk

    4

    Amur Khabarovsk

    1
    Start at 16:00
    • Khasanshin Ruslan  13′02′′

    Attendance: 8323

  • Amur Khabarovsk

    1

    Avangard Omsk

    4
    Start at 12:00
    • Ignatushkin Igor  37′55′′

    Attendance: 7100

  • Amur Khabarovsk

    2
    OT

    Avangard Omsk

    3 (OT)
    Start at 10:00
    • Arekaev Sergei  10′02′′
    • Khasanshin Ruslan  23′32′′
    • Popov Aleksandr  63′53′′

    Attendance: 7100

  • Avangard Omsk

    7

    Amur Khabarovsk

    1
    Start at 16:00
    • Kurianov Anton  21′07′′
    • Popov Aleksandr  41′33′′
    • Kopeikin Aleksei  26′34′′

    Attendance: 8100

  • Avangard Omsk

    2

    Amur Khabarovsk

    5
    Start at 00:00
    • Popov Aleksandr  09′54′′
    • Popov Aleksandr  24′15′′
    • Antipin Vladimir  01′31′′
    • Selezniov Iakov  13′29′′
    • Ushkov Maksim  42′14′′
    • Belkin Oleg  50′19′′
    • Kopeikin Aleksei  58′25′′

    Attendance: 9500

  • Avangard Omsk

    1

    Amur Khabarovsk

    3
    Start at 00:00
    • Krivonozhkin Maksim  33′58′′
    • Sarmatin Mikhail  35′40′′
    • Ushkov Maksim  59′39′′

    Attendance: 9500

  • Amur Khabarovsk

    3

    Avangard Omsk

    4
    Start at 00:00
    • Aksionenko Aleksandr  11′45′′
    • Belov Oleg  15′48′′
    • Belkin Oleg  20′46′′
    • Kurianov Anton  10′22′′

    Attendance: 7100

  • Amur Khabarovsk

    0

    Avangard Omsk

    4
    Start at 00:00
    • Popov Aleksandr  15′56′′

    Attendance: 7100

Composition team

Amur
Player Role
1 Bolshakov Sergei goalkeeper
75 Borisov Sergei goalkeeper
5 Ezhov Denis defender
6 Kurbatov Evgenii defender
33 Taimi Tommi defender
38 Peretiagin Sergei defender
44 Safronov Kirill defender
89 Teriaev Sergei defender
10 Niinimiaki Esse forward
11 Fisenko Mikhail forward
12 Shpirko Rastislav forward
13 Bashkirov Ruslan forward
14 Tarasov Dmitrii forward
19 Miklik Mikhel forward
21 Lugin Dmitrii forward
22 Unkov Aleksandr forward
51 Litovchenko Viacheslav forward
74 Orlov Evgenii forward
87 Gashchak Martsel forward
91 Katsuba Stanislav forward
98 Zheleznov Mikhail forward
Avangard
Player Role
30 Barulin Konstantin goalkeeper
72 Kostin Denis goalkeeper
3 Liamin Kirill defender
6 Vasilev Valerii defender
26 Gustafsson Erik defender
28 Kuliash Denis defender
44 Kulik Evgenii defender
79 Dervuk Ilia defender
91 Pivtsakin Nikita defender
9 Berdnikov Roman forward
13 Lemtugov Nikolai forward
17 Sobotka Vladimir forward
17 Pervushin Vladimir forward
24 Popov Aleksandr forward
27 Parshin Denis forward
37 Perezhogin Aleksandr forward
40 Kalinin Sergei forward
52 Shirokov Sergei forward
61 Mozer Evgenii forward
70 Vandell Tom forward
71 Semyonov Kirill forward
78 Ivanov Andrei forward
Back to top
data != null && Array.isArray(data)