Statistics

Games upcoming

3 March 2015, 16:30

playoffs

DS Kazakhstan, Attendance: 4070

Барыс

Barys

Current form

06'16'' Rudenko Konstantin

28'51'' Dous Naidzhel

55'49'' Boid Dastin

3 0

1-0 1-0 1-0

Referee: № 23 Mikhail Buturlin, № 39 Aleksandr Sergeev. Linesmen: № 62 Dmitrii Parfionov, № 50 Viktor Tomilov

Авангард

Avangard

Current form

History games

  • Avangard Omsk

    0

    Barys Nur-Sultan

    2
    Start at 14:30 МСК
    • Upper Dmitrii  05′39′′
    • Polischuk Fiodor  14′14′′

    Attendance: 8240

  • Avangard Omsk

    5

    Barys Nur-Sultan

    2
    Start at 14:30 МСК
    • Kuliash Denis  15′10′′
    • Shutts Feliks  22′38′′
    • Khomitskii Vadim  59′16′′
    • Perezhogin Aleksandr  59′49′′
    • Pushkariov Konstantin  05′17′′
    • Pushkariov Konstantin  59′33′′

    Attendance: 9760

  • Avangard Omsk

    4

    Barys Nur-Sultan

    1
    Start at 14:00 МСК
    • Gustafsson Erik  22′56′′
    • Perezhogin Aleksandr  58′34′′
    • Musatov Igor  59′51′′
    • Zhailauov Talgat  12′23′′

    Attendance: 8870

  • Avangard Omsk

    3

    Barys Nur-Sultan

    1
    Start at 14:00 МСК
    • Kuliash Denis  25′23′′
    • Parshin Denis  48′43′′
    • Musatov Igor  59′22′′
    • Starchenko Roman  23′10′′

    Attendance: 10300

  • Barys Nur-Sultan

    0

    Avangard Omsk

    2
    Start at 16:00 МСК
    • Perezhogin Aleksandr  26′19′′

    Attendance: 4070

  • Avangard Omsk

    2
    SO

    Barys Nur-Sultan

    1 (SO)
    Start at 16:00 МСК
    • Gustafsson Erik  29′03′′
    • Kolarik Chad  65′00′′
    • Pushkariov Konstantin  44′38′′

    Attendance: 10070

  • Barys Nur-Sultan

    1

    Avangard Omsk

    3
    Start at 16:00 МСК
    • Boid Dastin  31′21′′
    • Kuliash Denis  35′59′′
    • Perezhogin Aleksandr  54′26′′
    • Blatiak Miroslav  59′25′′

    Attendance: 4070

  • Avangard Omsk

    5

    Barys Nur-Sultan

    3
    Start at 17:00 МСК

  • Barys Nur-Sultan

    1

    Avangard Omsk

    2
    Start at 15:00 МСК

  • Avangard Omsk

    4
    OT

    Barys Nur-Sultan

    5 (OT)
    Start at 14:00 МСК
    • Shirokov Sergei  21′56′′
    • Kuliash Denis  29′02′′
    • Perezhogin Aleksandr  33′30′′
    • Kalinin Sergei  49′24′′
    • Bochenski Brendon  08′19′′
    • Bochenski Brendon  24′08′′
    • Rudenko Konstantin  41′35′′
    • Dous Naidzhel  42′14′′
    • Rudenko Konstantin  60′44′′

    Attendance: 10040

  • Barys Nur-Sultan

    5

    Avangard Omsk

    2
    Start at 17:00 МСК
    • Bochenski Brendon  00′22′′
    • Starchenko Roman  32′11′′
    • Zhailauov Talgat  36′22′′
    • Spiridonov Maksim  47′29′′
    • Spiridonov Maksim  52′28′′
    • Pivtsakin Nikita  51′30′′

    Attendance: 4063

  • Barys Nur-Sultan

    5

    Avangard Omsk

    4
    Start at 17:00 МСК
    • Polischuk Fiodor  06′24′′
    • Zhailauov Talgat  30′27′′
    • Aleksandrov Viktor  48′37′′
    • Boid Dastin  49′37′′
    • Dous Naidzhel  55′45′′
    • Kurianov Anton  21′26′′

    Attendance: 4022

  • Avangard Omsk

    3
    OT

    Barys Nur-Sultan

    2 (OT)
    Start at 16:00 МСК
    • Litvinenko Aleksei  22′05′′
    • Upper Dmitrii  48′48′′

    Attendance: 8120

  • Barys Nur-Sultan

    3

    Avangard Omsk

    5
    Start at 17:00 МСК
    • Rudenko Konstantin  06′09′′
    • Spiridonov Maksim  19′03′′
    • Boid Dastin  53′01′′
    • Perezhogin Aleksandr  08′06′′
    • Perezhogin Aleksandr  20′18′′
    • Siomin Dmitrii  59′28′′

    Attendance: 4072

  • Avangard Omsk

    4
    OT

    Barys Nur-Sultan

    3 (OT)
    Start at 16:00 МСК
    • Savchenko Roman  39′30′′
    • Boid Dastin  49′00′′
    • Bochenski Brendon  57′33′′

    Attendance: 7230

  • Barys Nur-Sultan

    2

    Avangard Omsk

    5
    Start at 17:00 МСК
    • Dallmen Kevin  34′10′′
    • Novotny Irzhi  51′44′′
    • Perezhogin Aleksandr  18′44′′
    • Perezhogin Aleksandr  56′35′′
    • Ivanov Andrei  59′32′′

    Attendance: 3923

  • Avangard Omsk

    3

    Barys Nur-Sultan

    2
    Start at 16:00 МСК
    • Popov Aleksandr  36′35′′
    • Perezhogin Aleksandr  40′43′′
    • Siomin Dmitrii  53′14′′
    • Bochenski Brendon  00′34′′
    • Novotny Irzhi  26′02′′

    Attendance: 8944

  • Avangard Omsk

    4

    Barys Nur-Sultan

    2
    Start at 14:00 МСК
    • Dous Naidzhel  46′09′′
    • Khatchinson Endru  56′35′′

    Attendance: 9675

  • Barys Nur-Sultan

    4
    SO

    Avangard Omsk

    5 (SO)
    Start at 17:00 МСК
    • Novopashin Vitalii  07′40′′
    • Gavrilin Andrei  30′44′′
    • Kreps Kamil  54′51′′
    • Kreps Kamil  55′13′′
    • Perezhogin Aleksandr  44′00′′
    • Popov Aleksandr  47′13′′
    • Perezhogin Aleksandr  65′00′′

    Attendance: 5200

  • Avangard Omsk

    3
    SO

    Barys Nur-Sultan

    2 (SO)
    Start at 16:00 МСК
    • Kuliash Denis  53′55′′
    • Kashpar Lukash  00′21′′
    • Kashpar Lukash  12′45′′

    Attendance: 10070

  • Avangard Omsk

    3

    Barys Nur-Sultan

    2
    Start at 14:00 МСК
    • Vorontsov Aleksei  26′15′′
    • Gimaev Sergei  38′21′′

    Attendance: 9586

  • Barys Nur-Sultan

    0

    Avangard Omsk

    3
    Start at 16:00 МСК

    Attendance: 5500

  • Barys Nur-Sultan

    6

    Avangard Omsk

    4
    Start at 16:00 МСК
    • Gavrilin Andrei  02′07′′
    • Vorontsov Aleksei  21′33′′
    • Kashpar Lukash  25′18′′
    • Kashpar Lukash  28′41′′
    • Dallmen Kevin  46′28′′
    • Kashpar Lukash  58′28′′
    • Pervushin Vladimir  21′10′′

    Attendance: 5500

  • Avangard Omsk

    2

    Barys Nur-Sultan

    1
    Start at 16:00 МСК
    • Dallmen Kevin  11′31′′

    Attendance: 10020

  • Barys Nur-Sultan

    3
    OT

    Avangard Omsk

    2 (OT)
    Start at 16:00 МСК
    • Spiridonov Maksim  31′01′′
    • Zhailauov Talgat  59′53′′
    • Dallmen Kevin  63′57′′

    Attendance: 4700

  • Avangard Omsk

    6

    Barys Nur-Sultan

    3
    Start at 16:00 МСК
    • Kurianov Anton  46′45′′
    • Nemirovski Devid  20′36′′
    • Rymarev Evgenii  27′27′′
    • Letovski Trevor  52′32′′

    Attendance: 10200

  • Barys Nur-Sultan

    1
    OT

    Avangard Omsk

    0 (OT)
    Start at 15:00 МСК
    • Shtumpel Iozef  64′51′′

    Attendance: 5000

  • Avangard Omsk

    2

    Barys Nur-Sultan

    5
    Start at 00:00 МСК
    • Spiridonov Maksim  19′10′′
    • Skugarev Aleksandr  50′33′′
    • Stoliarov Gennadii  52′17′′
    • Glazachev Konstantin  57′23′′
    • Spiridonov Maksim  59′46′′

    Attendance: 8000

  • Barys Nur-Sultan

    4

    Avangard Omsk

    2
    Start at 00:00 МСК
    • Spiridonov Maksim  11′16′′
    • Glazachev Konstantin  24′02′′
    • Zhailauov Talgat  44′46′′
    • Dallmen Kevin  45′56′′
    • Popov Aleksandr  10′24′′

    Attendance: 5000

Composition team

Barys
Player Role
20 Malgin Dmitrii goalkeeper
32 Malgin Dmitrii goalkeeper
50 Latso Ian goalkeeper
2 Savchenko Roman defender
5 Litvinenko Aleksei defender
25 Ryspaev Damir defender
38 Dallmen Kevin defender
39 Landin Maik defender
52 Bartulis Oskars defender
55 Blokhin Evgenii defender
87 Lakiza Artemii defender
8 Zhailauov Talgat forward
9 Dous Naidzhel forward
10 Mikhailis Nikita forward
12 Kvasha Oleg forward
18 Polischuk Fiodor forward
33 Gavrilin Andrei forward
34 Rudenko Konstantin forward
41 Boid Dastin forward
48 Starchenko Roman forward
80 Antropov Nikolai forward
81 Pushkariov Konstantin forward
85 Romanov Konstantin forward
Avangard
Player Role
30 Barulin Konstantin goalkeeper
72 Kostin Denis goalkeeper
3 Liamin Kirill defender
23 Blatiak Miroslav defender
25 Khomitskii Vadim defender
26 Gustafsson Erik defender
28 Kuliash Denis defender
44 Kulik Evgenii defender
54 Glukhov Nikolai defender
57 Goncharov Maxim defender
15 Musatov Igor forward
17 Sobotka Vladimir forward
17 Pervushin Vladimir forward
24 Popov Aleksandr forward
27 Parshin Denis forward
37 Perezhogin Aleksandr forward
40 Kalinin Sergei forward
42 Kolarik Chad forward
52 Shirokov Sergei forward
55 Shutts Feliks forward
73 Fischenko Ivan forward
76 Nepriaev Ivan forward
Back to top
data != null && Array.isArray(data)