Statistics

Games upcoming

19 March 2015, 19:30

playoffs

Tatneft-Arena, Attendance: 8204

Ак Барс

Ak Bars

Current form

33'48'' Mioller Oskar

34'47'' Burmistrov Aleksandr

2 0

0-0 2-0 0-0

Referee: № 25 Aleksei Belov, № 8 Viacheslav Bulanov. Linesmen: № 77 Konstantin Gordenko, № 50 Viktor Tomilov

Авангард

Avangard

Current form

History games

  • Avangard Omsk

    1

    Ak Bars Kazan

    3
    Start at 16:30 МСК
    • Semyonov Kirill  58′15′′
    • Glukhov Mikhail  01′41′′
    • Kostitsyn Sergei  27′50′′
    • Zakharchuk Stepan  31′45′′

    Attendance: 9540

  • Avangard Omsk

    0

    Ak Bars Kazan

    2
    Start at 16:30 МСК
    • Nikulin Ilia  26′34′′
    • Azevedo Dzhastin  51′27′′

    Attendance: 9890

  • Ak Bars Kazan

    4

    Avangard Omsk

    0
    Start at 17:00 МСК
    • Koltsov Konstantin  02′23′′
    • Zakharchuk Stepan  18′37′′
    • Mirnov Igor  33′14′′
    • Lukoianov Artiom  53′25′′

    Attendance: 8425

  • Ak Bars Kazan

    3
    OT

    Avangard Omsk

    4 (OT)
    Start at 19:30 МСК
    • Svitov Aleksandr  10′47′′
    • Brukbenk Sheldon  37′36′′
    • Svitov Aleksandr  58′59′′
    • Shirokov Sergei  19′04′′
    • Perezhogin Aleksandr  27′21′′
    • Semyonov Kirill  57′18′′
    • Shirokov Sergei  97′19′′

    Attendance: 7766

  • Avangard Omsk

    3

    Ak Bars Kazan

    2
    Start at 14:00 МСК
    • Parshin Denis  29′59′′
    • Pivtsakin Nikita  57′58′′
    • Azevedo Dzhastin  12′58′′
    • Varnakov Mikhail  40′16′′

    Attendance: 10300

  • Ak Bars Kazan

    4

    Avangard Omsk

    2
    Start at 17:30 МСК
    • Malykhin Fiodor  16′07′′
    • Varnakov Mikhail  17′24′′
    • Svitov Aleksandr  45′22′′
    • Lukoianov Artiom  59′36′′
    • Parshin Denis  12′45′′
    • Parshin Denis  42′45′′

    Attendance: 7653

  • Avangard Omsk

    2
    OT

    Ak Bars Kazan

    3 (OT)
    Start at 16:00 МСК
    • Siomin Dmitrii  15′54′′
    • Siomin Dmitrii  20′59′′
    • Petrov Kirill  02′55′′
    • Burmistrov Aleksandr  06′32′′
    • Pesonen Ianne  62′51′′

    Attendance: 8720

  • Ak Bars Kazan

    6

    Avangard Omsk

    0
    Start at 17:30 МСК
    • Kheshka Shon  11′02′′
    • Burk Kris  11′37′′
    • Steplton Tim  14′53′′
    • Burmistrov Aleksandr  25′26′′
    • Pesonen Ianne  44′35′′
    • Petrov Kirill  59′53′′

    Attendance: 4000

  • Ak Bars Kazan

    1
    SO

    Avangard Omsk

    2 (SO)
    Start at 17:00 МСК
    • Nikulin Ilia  22′26′′
    • Siomin Dmitrii  65′00′′

    Attendance: 7900

  • Avangard Omsk

    0

    Ak Bars Kazan

    5
    Start at 16:00 МСК
    • Morozov Aleksei  08′49′′
    • Obukhov Dmitrii  15′22′′
    • Nikulin Ilia  40′21′′
    • Kuliash Denis  49′47′′
    • Morozov Aleksei  59′44′′

    Attendance: 7137

  • Avangard Omsk

    4

    Ak Bars Kazan

    3
    Start at 16:00 МСК
    • Popov Aleksandr  27′43′′
    • Kalinin Sergei  38′21′′
    • Zaripov Danis  07′02′′
    • Korneev Konstantin  26′26′′
    • Skachkov Evgenii  53′48′′

    Attendance: 10318

  • Ak Bars Kazan

    0

    Avangard Omsk

    1
    Start at 17:00 МСК

    Attendance: 5250

  • Avangard Omsk

    4
    OT

    Ak Bars Kazan

    3 (OT)
    Start at 16:00 МСК
    • Kuliash Denis  52′10′′
    • Stepanov Aleksandr  13′02′′
    • Stepanov Aleksandr  39′27′′
    • Zaripov Danis  46′55′′

    Attendance: 10318

  • Ak Bars Kazan

    3

    Avangard Omsk

    2
    Start at 19:00 МСК
    • Khossa Martsel  24′13′′
    • Pesonen Ianne  26′55′′
    • Stepanov Aleksandr  33′57′′
    • Pervushin Vladimir  45′29′′

    Attendance: 6050

  • Ak Bars Kazan

    3

    Avangard Omsk

    1
    Start at 19:00 МСК
    • Immonen Iarkko  01′18′′
    • Morozov Aleksei  23′17′′
    • Kapanen Niko  40′27′′

    Attendance: 6600

  • Avangard Omsk

    3

    Ak Bars Kazan

    1
    Start at 16:00 МСК
    • Kapanen Niko  14′45′′

    Attendance: 10318

  • Ak Bars Kazan

    3
    OT

    Avangard Omsk

    2 (OT)
    Start at 19:00 МСК
    • Stepanov Aleksandr  09′22′′
    • Nikulin Ilia  59′45′′
    • Petrov Oleg  62′08′′

    Attendance: 8332

  • Avangard Omsk

    1

    Ak Bars Kazan

    11
    Start at 14:00 МСК
    • Petrov Oleg  05′46′′
    • Alekseev Nikita  06′10′′
    • Kapanen Niko  07′39′′
    • Medvedev Evgenii  12′36′′
    • Morozov Aleksei  18′34′′
    • Alekseev Nikita  19′04′′
    • Zaripov Danis  25′11′′
    • Khentunen Ukka  30′49′′
    • Obukhov Dmitrii  32′51′′
    • Medvedev Evgenii  52′25′′
    • Mortensson Toni  58′20′′

    Attendance: 10200

  • Avangard Omsk

    4

    Ak Bars Kazan

    2
    Start at 16:00 МСК
    • Stepanov Aleksandr  09′15′′
    • Mortensson Toni  20′21′′

    Attendance: 10200

  • Ak Bars Kazan

    3
    SO

    Avangard Omsk

    2 (SO)
    Start at 19:00 МСК
    • Zaripov Danis  00′14′′
    • Morozov Aleksei  46′24′′
    • Morozov Aleksei  70′00′′

    Attendance: 7550

  • Ak Bars Kazan

    0

    Avangard Omsk

    2
    Start at 19:00 МСК

    Attendance: 7300

  • Avangard Omsk

    1

    Ak Bars Kazan

    3
    Start at 00:00 МСК
    • Mortensson Toni  26′10′′
    • Kapanen Niko  54′18′′
    • Kazionov Dmitrii  59′52′′

    Attendance: 10200

  • Ak Bars Kazan

    4

    Avangard Omsk

    2
    Start at 00:00 МСК
    • Zaripov Danis  23′48′′
    • Shafigulin Grigorii  30′04′′
    • Morozov Aleksei  51′23′′
    • Morozov Aleksei  54′19′′

    Attendance: 7200

Composition team

Ak Bars
Player Role
31 Nilsson Anders goalkeeper
77 Garipov Emil goalkeeper
4 Denisov Vladimir defender
5 Nikulin Ilia defender
7 Zakharchuk Stepan defender
8 Paigin Ziiat defender
22 Korneev Konstantin defender
36 Rylov Iakov defender
64 Musin Damir defender
82 Medvedev Evgenii defender
84 Paigin Ziiat defender
10 Mirnov Igor forward
12 Glukhov Mikhail forward
15 Svitov Aleksandr forward
40 Vrana Petr forward
45 Mioller Oskar forward
51 Azevedo Dzhastin forward
65 Koltsov Konstantin forward
69 Burmistrov Aleksandr forward
74 Kostitsyn Sergei forward
89 Lukoianov Artiom forward
90 Petrov Kirill forward
91 Arkhipov Dmitrii forward
Avangard
Player Role
30 Barulin Konstantin goalkeeper
74 Shilin Oleg goalkeeper
3 Liamin Kirill defender
26 Gustafsson Erik defender
28 Kuliash Denis defender
44 Kulik Evgenii defender
54 Glukhov Nikolai defender
57 Goncharov Maxim defender
79 Dervuk Ilia defender
9 Berdnikov Roman forward
11 Rasskazov Kirill forward
15 Musatov Igor forward
17 Pervushin Vladimir forward
24 Popov Aleksandr forward
37 Perezhogin Aleksandr forward
42 Kolarik Chad forward
52 Shirokov Sergei forward
55 Shutts Feliks forward
58 Volkov Artiom forward
66 Mikheev Ilia forward
71 Semyonov Kirill forward
73 Fischenko Ivan forward
Back to top
data != null && Array.isArray(data)