Statistics

Games upcoming

21 January 2016, 16:30

regular season

Novyi Ledovyi dvorets, Attendance: 7934

Барыс

Barys

Current form

27'32'' Dous Naidzhel

53'16'' Starchenko Roman

2 7

0-4 1-1 1-2

Referee: № 29 Sergei Gusev, № 38 Aleksandr Soin. Linesmen: № 85 Aleksandr Sadovnikov, № 93 Ivan Sazonov

Авангард

Avangard

Current form

00'19'' Sobotka Vladimir

02'08'' Aleksandrov Urii

08'39'' Sobotka Vladimir

17'46'' Lemtugov Nikolai

21'34'' Lemtugov Nikolai

57'48'' Aleksandrov Urii

59'09'' Fischenko Ivan

History games

  • Avangard Omsk

    2

    Barys Nur-Sultan

    4
    Start at 16:30 МСК
    • Kuliash Denis  19′11′′
    • Perezhogin Aleksandr  20′34′′
    • Rymarev Evgenii  09′43′′
    • Dous Naidzhel  25′48′′
    • Bochenski Brendon  26′11′′
    • Dous Naidzhel  59′50′′

    Attendance: 9870

  • Barys Nur-Sultan

    1

    Avangard Omsk

    4
    Start at 16:30 МСК
    • Savchenko Roman  30′44′′
    • Chernikov Aleksandr  16′56′′
    • Shirokov Sergei  31′26′′
    • Perezhogin Aleksandr  35′00′′
    • Petrov Urii  53′50′′

    Attendance: 3879

  • Avangard Omsk

    3

    Barys Nur-Sultan

    1
    Start at 16:30 МСК
    • Kolarik Chad  09′43′′
    • Perezhogin Aleksandr  35′18′′
    • Kolarik Chad  57′22′′
    • Dous Naidzhel  04′47′′

    Attendance: 9840

  • Barys Nur-Sultan

    4

    Avangard Omsk

    1
    Start at 14:30 МСК
    • Savchenko Roman  24′38′′
    • Starchenko Roman  26′49′′
    • Dous Naidzhel  55′30′′
    • Pushkariov Konstantin  59′34′′
    • Semyonov Kirill  44′59′′

    Attendance: 4070

  • Avangard Omsk

    2

    Barys Nur-Sultan

    0
    Start at 16:30 МСК
    • Kolarik Chad  00′34′′
    • Perezhogin Aleksandr  30′32′′

    Attendance: 8270

  • Barys Nur-Sultan

    3

    Avangard Omsk

    4
    Start at 16:30 МСК
    • Boid Dastin  27′16′′
    • Starchenko Roman  41′18′′
    • Dous Naidzhel  59′05′′
    • Kuliash Denis  03′23′′
    • Kolarik Chad  07′51′′
    • Fischenko Ivan  48′23′′
    • Kurianov Anton  51′16′′

    Attendance: 4070

  • Barys Nur-Sultan

    3

    Avangard Omsk

    0
    Start at 16:30 МСК
    • Rudenko Konstantin  06′16′′
    • Dous Naidzhel  28′51′′
    • Boid Dastin  55′49′′

    Attendance: 4070

  • Avangard Omsk

    0

    Barys Nur-Sultan

    2
    Start at 14:30 МСК
    • Upper Dmitrii  05′39′′
    • Polischuk Fiodor  14′14′′

    Attendance: 8240

  • Avangard Omsk

    5

    Barys Nur-Sultan

    2
    Start at 14:30 МСК
    • Kuliash Denis  15′10′′
    • Shutts Feliks  22′38′′
    • Khomitskii Vadim  59′16′′
    • Perezhogin Aleksandr  59′49′′
    • Pushkariov Konstantin  05′17′′
    • Pushkariov Konstantin  59′33′′

    Attendance: 9760

  • Avangard Omsk

    4

    Barys Nur-Sultan

    1
    Start at 14:00 МСК
    • Gustafsson Erik  22′56′′
    • Perezhogin Aleksandr  58′34′′
    • Musatov Igor  59′51′′
    • Zhailauov Talgat  12′23′′

    Attendance: 8870

  • Avangard Omsk

    3

    Barys Nur-Sultan

    1
    Start at 14:00 МСК
    • Kuliash Denis  25′23′′
    • Parshin Denis  48′43′′
    • Musatov Igor  59′22′′
    • Starchenko Roman  23′10′′

    Attendance: 10300

  • Barys Nur-Sultan

    0

    Avangard Omsk

    2
    Start at 16:00 МСК
    • Perezhogin Aleksandr  26′19′′

    Attendance: 4070

  • Avangard Omsk

    2
    SO

    Barys Nur-Sultan

    1 (SO)
    Start at 16:00 МСК
    • Gustafsson Erik  29′03′′
    • Kolarik Chad  65′00′′
    • Pushkariov Konstantin  44′38′′

    Attendance: 10070

  • Barys Nur-Sultan

    1

    Avangard Omsk

    3
    Start at 16:00 МСК
    • Boid Dastin  31′21′′
    • Kuliash Denis  35′59′′
    • Perezhogin Aleksandr  54′26′′
    • Blatiak Miroslav  59′25′′

    Attendance: 4070

  • Avangard Omsk

    5

    Barys Nur-Sultan

    3
    Start at 17:00 МСК

  • Barys Nur-Sultan

    1

    Avangard Omsk

    2
    Start at 15:00 МСК

  • Avangard Omsk

    4
    OT

    Barys Nur-Sultan

    5 (OT)
    Start at 14:00 МСК
    • Shirokov Sergei  21′56′′
    • Kuliash Denis  29′02′′
    • Perezhogin Aleksandr  33′30′′
    • Kalinin Sergei  49′24′′
    • Bochenski Brendon  08′19′′
    • Bochenski Brendon  24′08′′
    • Rudenko Konstantin  41′35′′
    • Dous Naidzhel  42′14′′
    • Rudenko Konstantin  60′44′′

    Attendance: 10040

  • Barys Nur-Sultan

    5

    Avangard Omsk

    2
    Start at 17:00 МСК
    • Bochenski Brendon  00′22′′
    • Starchenko Roman  32′11′′
    • Zhailauov Talgat  36′22′′
    • Spiridonov Maksim  47′29′′
    • Spiridonov Maksim  52′28′′
    • Pivtsakin Nikita  51′30′′

    Attendance: 4063

  • Barys Nur-Sultan

    5

    Avangard Omsk

    4
    Start at 17:00 МСК
    • Polischuk Fiodor  06′24′′
    • Zhailauov Talgat  30′27′′
    • Aleksandrov Viktor  48′37′′
    • Boid Dastin  49′37′′
    • Dous Naidzhel  55′45′′
    • Kurianov Anton  21′26′′

    Attendance: 4022

  • Avangard Omsk

    3
    OT

    Barys Nur-Sultan

    2 (OT)
    Start at 16:00 МСК
    • Litvinenko Aleksei  22′05′′
    • Upper Dmitrii  48′48′′

    Attendance: 8120

  • Barys Nur-Sultan

    3

    Avangard Omsk

    5
    Start at 17:00 МСК
    • Rudenko Konstantin  06′09′′
    • Spiridonov Maksim  19′03′′
    • Boid Dastin  53′01′′
    • Perezhogin Aleksandr  08′06′′
    • Perezhogin Aleksandr  20′18′′
    • Siomin Dmitrii  59′28′′

    Attendance: 4072

  • Avangard Omsk

    4
    OT

    Barys Nur-Sultan

    3 (OT)
    Start at 16:00 МСК
    • Savchenko Roman  39′30′′
    • Boid Dastin  49′00′′
    • Bochenski Brendon  57′33′′

    Attendance: 7230

  • Barys Nur-Sultan

    2

    Avangard Omsk

    5
    Start at 17:00 МСК
    • Dallmen Kevin  34′10′′
    • Novotny Irzhi  51′44′′
    • Perezhogin Aleksandr  18′44′′
    • Perezhogin Aleksandr  56′35′′
    • Ivanov Andrei  59′32′′

    Attendance: 3923

  • Avangard Omsk

    3

    Barys Nur-Sultan

    2
    Start at 16:00 МСК
    • Popov Aleksandr  36′35′′
    • Perezhogin Aleksandr  40′43′′
    • Siomin Dmitrii  53′14′′
    • Bochenski Brendon  00′34′′
    • Novotny Irzhi  26′02′′

    Attendance: 8944

  • Avangard Omsk

    4

    Barys Nur-Sultan

    2
    Start at 14:00 МСК
    • Dous Naidzhel  46′09′′
    • Khatchinson Endru  56′35′′

    Attendance: 9675

  • Barys Nur-Sultan

    4
    SO

    Avangard Omsk

    5 (SO)
    Start at 17:00 МСК
    • Novopashin Vitalii  07′40′′
    • Gavrilin Andrei  30′44′′
    • Kreps Kamil  54′51′′
    • Kreps Kamil  55′13′′
    • Perezhogin Aleksandr  44′00′′
    • Popov Aleksandr  47′13′′
    • Perezhogin Aleksandr  65′00′′

    Attendance: 5200

  • Avangard Omsk

    3
    SO

    Barys Nur-Sultan

    2 (SO)
    Start at 16:00 МСК
    • Kuliash Denis  53′55′′
    • Kashpar Lukash  00′21′′
    • Kashpar Lukash  12′45′′

    Attendance: 10070

  • Avangard Omsk

    3

    Barys Nur-Sultan

    2
    Start at 14:00 МСК
    • Vorontsov Aleksei  26′15′′
    • Gimaev Sergei  38′21′′

    Attendance: 9586

  • Barys Nur-Sultan

    0

    Avangard Omsk

    3
    Start at 16:00 МСК

    Attendance: 5500

  • Barys Nur-Sultan

    6

    Avangard Omsk

    4
    Start at 16:00 МСК
    • Gavrilin Andrei  02′07′′
    • Vorontsov Aleksei  21′33′′
    • Kashpar Lukash  25′18′′
    • Kashpar Lukash  28′41′′
    • Dallmen Kevin  46′28′′
    • Kashpar Lukash  58′28′′
    • Pervushin Vladimir  21′10′′

    Attendance: 5500

  • Avangard Omsk

    2

    Barys Nur-Sultan

    1
    Start at 16:00 МСК
    • Dallmen Kevin  11′31′′

    Attendance: 10020

  • Barys Nur-Sultan

    3
    OT

    Avangard Omsk

    2 (OT)
    Start at 16:00 МСК
    • Spiridonov Maksim  31′01′′
    • Zhailauov Talgat  59′53′′
    • Dallmen Kevin  63′57′′

    Attendance: 4700

  • Avangard Omsk

    6

    Barys Nur-Sultan

    3
    Start at 16:00 МСК
    • Kurianov Anton  46′45′′
    • Nemirovski Devid  20′36′′
    • Rymarev Evgenii  27′27′′
    • Letovski Trevor  52′32′′

    Attendance: 10200

  • Barys Nur-Sultan

    1
    OT

    Avangard Omsk

    0 (OT)
    Start at 15:00 МСК
    • Shtumpel Iozef  64′51′′

    Attendance: 5000

  • Avangard Omsk

    2

    Barys Nur-Sultan

    5
    Start at 00:00 МСК
    • Spiridonov Maksim  19′10′′
    • Skugarev Aleksandr  50′33′′
    • Stoliarov Gennadii  52′17′′
    • Glazachev Konstantin  57′23′′
    • Spiridonov Maksim  59′46′′

    Attendance: 8000

  • Barys Nur-Sultan

    4

    Avangard Omsk

    2
    Start at 00:00 МСК
    • Spiridonov Maksim  11′16′′
    • Glazachev Konstantin  24′02′′
    • Zhailauov Talgat  44′46′′
    • Dallmen Kevin  45′56′′
    • Popov Aleksandr  10′24′′

    Attendance: 5000

Composition team

Barys
Player Role
1 Poluektov Pavel goalkeeper
50 Latso Ian goalkeeper
2 Savchenko Roman defender
3 Triasunov Viacheslav defender
7 Semionov Maksim defender
25 Ryspaev Damir defender
38 Dallmen Kevin defender
39 Landin Maik defender
45 Lipin Aleksandr defender
46 Lipin Aleksandr defender
69 Lobanov Ilia defender
9 Dous Naidzhel forward
15 Khudiakov Maksim forward
27 Bochenski Brendon forward
34 Rudenko Konstantin forward
41 Boid Dastin forward
48 Starchenko Roman forward
52 Solarev Ilia forward
57 Panshin Mikhail forward
62 Krasnoslobodtsev Vadim forward
81 Pushkariov Konstantin forward
85 Romanov Konstantin forward
93 Sen-Per Marten forward
Avangard
Player Role
33 Furkh Dominik goalkeeper
72 Kostin Denis goalkeeper
2 Aleksandrov Urii defender
3 Kempni Mikhal defender
6 Vasilev Valerii defender
8 Gusev Sergei defender
44 Kulik Evgenii defender
56 Lekomtsev Ivan defender
76 Pervyshin Andrei defender
13 Lemtugov Nikolai forward
17 Sobotka Vladimir forward
22 Chernikov Aleksandr forward
27 Parshin Denis forward
32 Lauta Artur forward
37 Perezhogin Aleksandr forward
45 Pianov Valentin forward
57 Glukhov Aleksei forward
62 Khokhriakov Piotr forward
66 Mikheev Ilia forward
71 Burdasov Anton forward
73 Fischenko Ivan forward
91 Erat Martin forward
Back to top
data != null && Array.isArray(data)