Statistics

Games upcoming

28 February 2016, 17:00

playoffs

«Neftekhim Arena», Attendance: 5500

Нефтехимик

Neftekhimik

Current form

02'14'' Sergeev Andrei

16'39'' Grigorenko Evgenii

2 3

2-0 0-1 0-1

Referee: Denis Bondar, Roman Scheniov. Linesmen: Nikita Shalagin, Dmitrii Shishlo

Авангард

Avangard

Current form

34'59'' Aleksandrov Urii

46'59'' Perezhogin Aleksandr

102'39'' Parshin Denis

History games

  • Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk

    1

    Avangard Omsk

    2
    Start at 19:00 МСК
    • Iakimov Bogdan  49′50′′
    • Burdasov Anton  19′00′′
    • Aleksandrov Urii  21′22′′

    Attendance: 5500

  • Avangard Omsk

    4

    Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk

    2
    Start at 16:00 МСК
    • Petrov Urii  04′52′′
    • Zubov Ilia  29′53′′
    • Erat Martin  30′59′′
    • Lemtugov Nikolai  59′56′′
    • Sergeev Andrei  34′56′′
    • Taffe Dzheff  44′12′′

    Attendance: 9870

  • Avangard Omsk

    2

    Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk

    1
    Start at 14:00 МСК
    • Lauta Artur  24′12′′
    • Perezhogin Aleksandr  35′00′′
    • Schitov Nikita  29′31′′

    Attendance: 10180

  • Avangard Omsk

    1

    Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk

    4
    Start at 16:00 МСК
    • Pianov Valentin  43′16′′
    • Polygalov Igor  08′36′′
    • Sekston Den  29′24′′
    • Liamin Kirill  49′41′′
    • Zhukov Mikhail  51′52′′

    Attendance: 7890

  • Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk

    1

    Avangard Omsk

    4
    Start at 19:30 МСК
    • Taffe Dzheff  57′05′′
    • Kuliash Denis  27′15′′
    • Lemtugov Nikolai  31′08′′
    • Shirokov Sergei  39′49′′
    • Perezhogin Aleksandr  51′56′′

    Attendance: 5500

  • Avangard Omsk

    5

    Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk

    1
    Start at 14:00 МСК
    • Popov Aleksandr  15′54′′
    • Parshin Denis  22′06′′
    • Mozer Evgenii  36′21′′
    • Shirokov Sergei  47′54′′
    • Eronen Temu  05′13′′

    Attendance: 10070

  • Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk

    3

    Avangard Omsk

    4
    Start at 17:00 МСК
    • Kulikov Pavel  43′01′′
    • Kosmachiov Dmitrii  50′11′′
    • Milovzorov Egor  50′53′′
    • Kuliash Denis  22′43′′
    • Mozer Evgenii  44′45′′
    • Parshin Denis  45′36′′
    • Kalinin Sergei  54′27′′

    Attendance: 4000

  • Avangard Omsk

    4

    Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk

    2
    Start at 14:00 МСК

    Attendance: 5170

  • Avangard Omsk

    1

    Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk

    1
    Start at 12:00 МСК

  • Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk

    0

    Avangard Omsk

    4
    Start at 17:00 МСК
    • Shirokov Sergei  39′14′′
    • Kalinin Sergei  44′59′′
    • Liamin Kirill  48′40′′

    Attendance: 5000

  • Avangard Omsk

    4

    Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk

    2
    Start at 16:00 МСК
    • Kazionov Denis  03′37′′
    • Kostitsyn Sergei  24′49′′
    • Kuliash Denis  30′22′′
    • Popov Aleksandr  32′21′′
    • Taratukhin Andrei  35′20′′
    • Belov Nikolai  37′20′′

    Attendance: 7120

  • Avangard Omsk

    3

    Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk

    5
    Start at 10:00 МСК

  • Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk

    1

    Avangard Omsk

    4
    Start at 19:00 МСК
    • Mamashev Renat  21′13′′
    • Popov Aleksandr  24′11′′
    • Siomin Dmitrii  28′41′′
    • Kalinin Sergei  58′34′′

    Attendance: 4500

  • Avangard Omsk

    2

    Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk

    6
    Start at 14:00 МСК
    • Perezhogin Aleksandr  46′58′′
    • Osala Oskar  09′17′′
    • Berezin Maksim  36′44′′
    • Koukal Petr  41′33′′
    • Milovzorov Egor  50′17′′
    • Osala Oskar  52′56′′
    • Subbotin Andrei  55′26′′

    Attendance: 5560

  • Avangard Omsk

    3

    Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk

    4
    Start at 14:00 МСК
    • Popov Aleksandr  17′58′′
    • Polygalov Igor  07′35′′
    • Polygalov Igor  17′32′′
    • Pestushko Maksim  23′40′′
    • Lemtugov Nikolai  25′06′′

    Attendance: 9419

  • Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk

    1

    Avangard Omsk

    3
    Start at 19:30 МСК
    • Polygalov Igor  18′40′′
    • Ivanov Andrei  25′21′′
    • Kalinin Sergei  29′25′′

    Attendance: 5200

  • Avangard Omsk

    7

    Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk

    3
    Start at 14:00 МСК
    • Perezhogin Aleksandr  28′14′′
    • Perezhogin Aleksandr  41′02′′
    • Popov Aleksandr  51′55′′
    • Ivanov Andrei  08′38′′
    • Pivko Libor  16′12′′
    • Polygalov Igor  58′04′′

    Attendance: 10318

  • Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk

    2

    Avangard Omsk

    3
    Start at 19:00 МСК
    • Krysanov Anton  17′47′′
    • Simakov Aleksei  28′11′′
    • Kurianov Anton  53′32′′
    • Kurianov Anton  56′08′′

    Attendance: 5500

  • Avangard Omsk

    1

    Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk

    4
    Start at 16:00 МСК
    • Polygalov Igor  02′20′′
    • Mamashev Renat  38′12′′
    • Brendl Pavel  45′29′′
    • Lapenkov Evgenii  58′31′′

    Attendance: 10318

  • Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk

    1

    Avangard Omsk

    3
    Start at 19:00 МСК
    • Brendl Pavel  29′16′′
    • Popov Aleksandr  31′17′′

    Attendance: 5500

  • Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk

    3

    Avangard Omsk

    2
    Start at 17:00 МСК
    • Persson Niklas  02′52′′
    • Mamashev Renat  22′15′′
    • Pivko Libor  37′53′′

    Attendance: 5500

  • Avangard Omsk

    1
    OT

    Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk

    0 (OT)
    Start at 16:00 МСК
    • Siomin Dmitrii  61′21′′

    Attendance: 10316

  • Avangard Omsk

    1
    OT

    Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk

    2 (OT)
    Start at 16:00 МСК
    • Polygalov Igor  09′33′′
    • Polygalov Igor  64′19′′

    Attendance: 10316

  • Avangard Omsk

    4

    Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk

    2
    Start at 16:00 МСК
    • Popov Aleksandr  04′15′′
    • Kuliash Denis  44′37′′
    • Khokhriakov Piotr  00′58′′
    • Bernatskii Sergei  36′48′′

    Attendance: 8123

  • Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk

    3

    Avangard Omsk

    1
    Start at 19:00 МСК
    • Konkov Sergei  18′36′′
    • Iakutsenia Maksim  47′12′′
    • Konkov Sergei  59′45′′

    Attendance: 4500

  • Avangard Omsk

    1

    Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk

    2
    Start at 14:00 МСК
    • Makarov Dmitrii  18′13′′
    • Iakutsenia Maksim  57′27′′

    Attendance: 7150

  • Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk

    6

    Avangard Omsk

    2
    Start at 19:00 МСК
    • Pestushko Maksim  07′57′′
    • Iakutsenia Maksim  09′55′′
    • Arkhipov Denis  10′05′′
    • Demagin Sergei  34′25′′
    • Iakutsenia Maksim  37′41′′
    • Kuint Deron  58′13′′

    Attendance: 5500

  • Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk

    2

    Avangard Omsk

    0
    Start at 19:00 МСК
    • Pestushko Maksim  04′48′′
    • Pestushko Maksim  52′26′′

    Attendance: 5500

  • Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk

    1
    SO

    Avangard Omsk

    2 (SO)
    Start at 19:00 МСК
    • Iakutsenia Maksim  51′46′′

    Attendance: 5500

  • Avangard Omsk

    1

    Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk

    2
    Start at 16:00 МСК
    • Kurianov Anton  59′32′′
    • Kuint Deron  00′40′′
    • Arkhipov Denis  43′21′′

    Attendance: 8500

  • Avangard Omsk

    4
    OT

    Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk

    5 (OT)
    Start at 00:00 МСК
    • Popov Aleksandr  04′23′′
    • Kurianov Anton  27′37′′
    • Kon Ladislav  01′26′′
    • Ivanov Andrei  39′23′′
    • Arekaev Sergei  53′38′′
    • Makarov Konstantin  55′08′′
    • Kon Ladislav  61′06′′

    Attendance: 9300

  • Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk

    3

    Avangard Omsk

    1
    Start at 00:00 МСК
    • Gubachek Petr  06′13′′
    • Makarov Konstantin  43′37′′
    • Starosta Tomash  52′26′′

    Attendance: 4500

Composition team

Neftekhimik
Player Role
35 Sudnitsin Aleksandr goalkeeper
84 Lisutin Ivan goalkeeper
5 Berezin Maksim defender
7 Riasenskii Evgenii defender
22 Bryntsev Aleksandr defender
26 Sergeev Andrei defender
44 Schitov Nikita defender
83 Ogurtsov Dmitrii defender
89 Kuzmin Denis defender
4 Iakimov Bogdan forward
11 Zhukov Mikhail forward
17 Kulikov Pavel forward
20 Taffe Dzheff forward
23 Stas Andrei forward
24 Poriadin Pavel forward
29 Stoa Raian forward
38 Grigorenko Evgenii forward
42 Sekston Den forward
50 Volkov Igor forward
70 Milovzorov Egor forward
71 Polygalov Igor forward
90 Kvapil Marek forward
Avangard
Player Role
33 Furkh Dominik goalkeeper
72 Kostin Denis goalkeeper
2 Aleksandrov Urii defender
3 Kempni Mikhal defender
5 Aneliov Unas defender
8 Gusev Sergei defender
56 Lekomtsev Ivan defender
76 Pervyshin Andrei defender
79 Dervuk Ilia defender
13 Lemtugov Nikolai forward
17 Sobotka Vladimir forward
18 Petrov Urii forward
22 Chernikov Aleksandr forward
24 Popov Aleksandr forward
27 Parshin Denis forward
32 Lauta Artur forward
37 Perezhogin Aleksandr forward
38 Zubov Ilia forward
45 Pianov Valentin forward
57 Glukhov Aleksei forward
71 Burdasov Anton forward
91 Erat Martin forward
Back to top
data != null && Array.isArray(data)