Statistics

Games upcoming

15 November 2017, 16:30

regular season

"Barys Arena", Attendance: 10020

Барыс

Barys

Current form

55'40'' Starchenko Roman

1 2

0-0 0-0 1-1

Referee: Pavel Ovchinnikov, Artur Kuliov. Linesmen: Urii Ivanov, Nikita Vilugin

Авангард

Avangard

Current form

51'21'' Chudinov Maksim

65'00'' Semionov Kirill

History games

  • Avangard Omsk

    3

    Barys Nur-Sultan

    4
    Start at 16:00 МСК
    • Petersson Andre  32′32′′
    • Khokhriakov Piotr  37′23′′
    • Medvedev Evgenii  55′50′′
    • Mikhailis Nikita  04′50′′
    • Akolzin Pavel  12′16′′
    • Frettin Mettu  23′30′′
    • Frettin Mettu  54′52′′

    Attendance: 7370

  • Avangard Omsk

    3

    Barys Nur-Sultan

    1
    Start at 14:00 МСК

    Attendance: 6670

  • Barys Nur-Sultan

    4

    Avangard Omsk

    3
    Start at 16:30 МСК

    Attendance: 3991

  • Barys Nur-Sultan

    1

    Avangard Omsk

    3
    Start at 14:00 МСК
    • Starchenko Roman  44′58′′
    • Mikheev Ilia  08′00′′
    • Zubov Ilia  26′26′′
    • Mikheev Ilia  33′12′′

    Attendance: 10201

  • Barys Nur-Sultan

    3

    Avangard Omsk

    1
    Start at 16:30 МСК
    • Panukov Kirill  42′12′′
    • Sen-Per Marten  45′32′′
    • Pushkariov Konstantin  59′35′′
    • Zubov Ilia  18′32′′

    Attendance: 5960

  • Avangard Omsk

    3

    Barys Nur-Sultan

    1
    Start at 14:00 МСК
    • Pestushko Maksim  27′16′′
    • Parshin Denis  33′53′′
    • Lemtugov Nikolai  50′01′′
    • Bochenski Brendon  59′06′′

    Attendance: 10010

  • Avangard Omsk

    2
    SO

    Barys Nur-Sultan

    3 (SO)
    Start at 16:00 МСК
    • Glukhov Aleksei  08′42′′
    • Lauta Artur  13′14′′
    • Starchenko Roman  16′54′′
    • Bochenski Brendon  31′30′′
    • Starchenko Roman  65′00′′

    Attendance: 9820

  • Barys Nur-Sultan

    2

    Avangard Omsk

    7
    Start at 16:30 МСК
    • Dous Naidzhel  27′32′′
    • Starchenko Roman  53′16′′
    • Sobotka Vladimir  00′19′′
    • Aleksandrov Urii  02′08′′
    • Sobotka Vladimir  08′39′′
    • Lemtugov Nikolai  17′46′′
    • Lemtugov Nikolai  21′34′′
    • Aleksandrov Urii  57′48′′
    • Fischenko Ivan  59′09′′

    Attendance: 7934

  • Avangard Omsk

    2

    Barys Nur-Sultan

    4
    Start at 16:30 МСК
    • Kuliash Denis  19′11′′
    • Perezhogin Aleksandr  20′34′′
    • Rymarev Evgenii  09′43′′
    • Dous Naidzhel  25′48′′
    • Bochenski Brendon  26′11′′
    • Dous Naidzhel  59′50′′

    Attendance: 9870

  • Barys Nur-Sultan

    1

    Avangard Omsk

    4
    Start at 16:30 МСК
    • Savchenko Roman  30′44′′
    • Chernikov Aleksandr  16′56′′
    • Shirokov Sergei  31′26′′
    • Perezhogin Aleksandr  35′00′′
    • Petrov Urii  53′50′′

    Attendance: 3879

  • Avangard Omsk

    3

    Barys Nur-Sultan

    1
    Start at 16:30 МСК
    • Kolarik Chad  09′43′′
    • Perezhogin Aleksandr  35′18′′
    • Kolarik Chad  57′22′′
    • Dous Naidzhel  04′47′′

    Attendance: 9840

  • Barys Nur-Sultan

    4

    Avangard Omsk

    1
    Start at 14:30 МСК
    • Savchenko Roman  24′38′′
    • Starchenko Roman  26′49′′
    • Dous Naidzhel  55′30′′
    • Pushkariov Konstantin  59′34′′
    • Semyonov Kirill  44′59′′

    Attendance: 4070

  • Avangard Omsk

    2

    Barys Nur-Sultan

    0
    Start at 16:30 МСК
    • Kolarik Chad  00′34′′
    • Perezhogin Aleksandr  30′32′′

    Attendance: 8270

  • Barys Nur-Sultan

    3

    Avangard Omsk

    4
    Start at 16:30 МСК
    • Boid Dastin  27′16′′
    • Starchenko Roman  41′18′′
    • Dous Naidzhel  59′05′′
    • Kuliash Denis  03′23′′
    • Kolarik Chad  07′51′′
    • Fischenko Ivan  48′23′′
    • Kurianov Anton  51′16′′

    Attendance: 4070

  • Barys Nur-Sultan

    3

    Avangard Omsk

    0
    Start at 16:30 МСК
    • Rudenko Konstantin  06′16′′
    • Dous Naidzhel  28′51′′
    • Boid Dastin  55′49′′

    Attendance: 4070

  • Avangard Omsk

    0

    Barys Nur-Sultan

    2
    Start at 14:30 МСК
    • Upper Dmitrii  05′39′′
    • Polischuk Fiodor  14′14′′

    Attendance: 8240

  • Avangard Omsk

    5

    Barys Nur-Sultan

    2
    Start at 14:30 МСК
    • Kuliash Denis  15′10′′
    • Shutts Feliks  22′38′′
    • Khomitskii Vadim  59′16′′
    • Perezhogin Aleksandr  59′49′′
    • Pushkariov Konstantin  05′17′′
    • Pushkariov Konstantin  59′33′′

    Attendance: 9760

  • Avangard Omsk

    4

    Barys Nur-Sultan

    1
    Start at 14:00 МСК
    • Gustafsson Erik  22′56′′
    • Perezhogin Aleksandr  58′34′′
    • Musatov Igor  59′51′′
    • Zhailauov Talgat  12′23′′

    Attendance: 8870

  • Avangard Omsk

    3

    Barys Nur-Sultan

    1
    Start at 14:00 МСК
    • Kuliash Denis  25′23′′
    • Parshin Denis  48′43′′
    • Musatov Igor  59′22′′
    • Starchenko Roman  23′10′′

    Attendance: 10300

  • Barys Nur-Sultan

    0

    Avangard Omsk

    2
    Start at 16:00 МСК
    • Perezhogin Aleksandr  26′19′′

    Attendance: 4070

  • Avangard Omsk

    2
    SO

    Barys Nur-Sultan

    1 (SO)
    Start at 16:00 МСК
    • Gustafsson Erik  29′03′′
    • Kolarik Chad  65′00′′
    • Pushkariov Konstantin  44′38′′

    Attendance: 10070

  • Barys Nur-Sultan

    1

    Avangard Omsk

    3
    Start at 16:00 МСК
    • Boid Dastin  31′21′′
    • Kuliash Denis  35′59′′
    • Perezhogin Aleksandr  54′26′′
    • Blatiak Miroslav  59′25′′

    Attendance: 4070

  • Avangard Omsk

    5

    Barys Nur-Sultan

    3
    Start at 17:00 МСК

  • Barys Nur-Sultan

    1

    Avangard Omsk

    2
    Start at 15:00 МСК

  • Avangard Omsk

    4
    OT

    Barys Nur-Sultan

    5 (OT)
    Start at 14:00 МСК
    • Shirokov Sergei  21′56′′
    • Kuliash Denis  29′02′′
    • Perezhogin Aleksandr  33′30′′
    • Kalinin Sergei  49′24′′
    • Bochenski Brendon  08′19′′
    • Bochenski Brendon  24′08′′
    • Rudenko Konstantin  41′35′′
    • Dous Naidzhel  42′14′′
    • Rudenko Konstantin  60′44′′

    Attendance: 10040

  • Barys Nur-Sultan

    5

    Avangard Omsk

    2
    Start at 17:00 МСК
    • Bochenski Brendon  00′22′′
    • Starchenko Roman  32′11′′
    • Zhailauov Talgat  36′22′′
    • Spiridonov Maksim  47′29′′
    • Spiridonov Maksim  52′28′′
    • Pivtsakin Nikita  51′30′′

    Attendance: 4063

  • Barys Nur-Sultan

    5

    Avangard Omsk

    4
    Start at 17:00 МСК
    • Polischuk Fiodor  06′24′′
    • Zhailauov Talgat  30′27′′
    • Aleksandrov Viktor  48′37′′
    • Boid Dastin  49′37′′
    • Dous Naidzhel  55′45′′
    • Kurianov Anton  21′26′′

    Attendance: 4022

  • Avangard Omsk

    3
    OT

    Barys Nur-Sultan

    2 (OT)
    Start at 16:00 МСК
    • Litvinenko Aleksei  22′05′′
    • Upper Dmitrii  48′48′′

    Attendance: 8120

  • Barys Nur-Sultan

    3

    Avangard Omsk

    5
    Start at 17:00 МСК
    • Rudenko Konstantin  06′09′′
    • Spiridonov Maksim  19′03′′
    • Boid Dastin  53′01′′
    • Perezhogin Aleksandr  08′06′′
    • Perezhogin Aleksandr  20′18′′
    • Siomin Dmitrii  59′28′′

    Attendance: 4072

  • Avangard Omsk

    4
    OT

    Barys Nur-Sultan

    3 (OT)
    Start at 16:00 МСК
    • Savchenko Roman  39′30′′
    • Boid Dastin  49′00′′
    • Bochenski Brendon  57′33′′

    Attendance: 7230

  • Barys Nur-Sultan

    2

    Avangard Omsk

    5
    Start at 17:00 МСК
    • Dallmen Kevin  34′10′′
    • Novotny Irzhi  51′44′′
    • Perezhogin Aleksandr  18′44′′
    • Perezhogin Aleksandr  56′35′′
    • Ivanov Andrei  59′32′′

    Attendance: 3923

  • Avangard Omsk

    3

    Barys Nur-Sultan

    2
    Start at 16:00 МСК
    • Popov Aleksandr  36′35′′
    • Perezhogin Aleksandr  40′43′′
    • Siomin Dmitrii  53′14′′
    • Bochenski Brendon  00′34′′
    • Novotny Irzhi  26′02′′

    Attendance: 8944

  • Avangard Omsk

    4

    Barys Nur-Sultan

    2
    Start at 14:00 МСК
    • Dous Naidzhel  46′09′′
    • Khatchinson Endru  56′35′′

    Attendance: 9675

  • Barys Nur-Sultan

    4
    SO

    Avangard Omsk

    5 (SO)
    Start at 17:00 МСК
    • Novopashin Vitalii  07′40′′
    • Gavrilin Andrei  30′44′′
    • Kreps Kamil  54′51′′
    • Kreps Kamil  55′13′′
    • Perezhogin Aleksandr  44′00′′
    • Popov Aleksandr  47′13′′
    • Perezhogin Aleksandr  65′00′′

    Attendance: 5200

  • Avangard Omsk

    3
    SO

    Barys Nur-Sultan

    2 (SO)
    Start at 16:00 МСК
    • Kuliash Denis  53′55′′
    • Kashpar Lukash  00′21′′
    • Kashpar Lukash  12′45′′

    Attendance: 10070

  • Avangard Omsk

    3

    Barys Nur-Sultan

    2
    Start at 14:00 МСК
    • Vorontsov Aleksei  26′15′′
    • Gimaev Sergei  38′21′′

    Attendance: 9586

  • Barys Nur-Sultan

    0

    Avangard Omsk

    3
    Start at 16:00 МСК

    Attendance: 5500

  • Barys Nur-Sultan

    6

    Avangard Omsk

    4
    Start at 16:00 МСК
    • Gavrilin Andrei  02′07′′
    • Vorontsov Aleksei  21′33′′
    • Kashpar Lukash  25′18′′
    • Kashpar Lukash  28′41′′
    • Dallmen Kevin  46′28′′
    • Kashpar Lukash  58′28′′
    • Pervushin Vladimir  21′10′′

    Attendance: 5500

  • Avangard Omsk

    2

    Barys Nur-Sultan

    1
    Start at 16:00 МСК
    • Dallmen Kevin  11′31′′

    Attendance: 10020

  • Barys Nur-Sultan

    3
    OT

    Avangard Omsk

    2 (OT)
    Start at 16:00 МСК
    • Spiridonov Maksim  31′01′′
    • Zhailauov Talgat  59′53′′
    • Dallmen Kevin  63′57′′

    Attendance: 4700

  • Avangard Omsk

    6

    Barys Nur-Sultan

    3
    Start at 16:00 МСК
    • Kurianov Anton  46′45′′
    • Nemirovski Devid  20′36′′
    • Rymarev Evgenii  27′27′′
    • Letovski Trevor  52′32′′

    Attendance: 10200

  • Barys Nur-Sultan

    1
    OT

    Avangard Omsk

    0 (OT)
    Start at 15:00 МСК
    • Shtumpel Iozef  64′51′′

    Attendance: 5000

  • Avangard Omsk

    2

    Barys Nur-Sultan

    5
    Start at 00:00 МСК
    • Spiridonov Maksim  19′10′′
    • Skugarev Aleksandr  50′33′′
    • Stoliarov Gennadii  52′17′′
    • Glazachev Konstantin  57′23′′
    • Spiridonov Maksim  59′46′′

    Attendance: 8000

  • Barys Nur-Sultan

    4

    Avangard Omsk

    2
    Start at 00:00 МСК
    • Spiridonov Maksim  11′16′′
    • Glazachev Konstantin  24′02′′
    • Zhailauov Talgat  44′46′′
    • Dallmen Kevin  45′56′′
    • Popov Aleksandr  10′24′′

    Attendance: 5000

Composition team

Barys
Player Role
1 Karlsson Khenrik goalkeeper
20 Kudriavtsev Sergei goalkeeper
2 Savchenko Roman defender
7 Semionov Maksim defender
23 Polokhov Kirill defender
38 Dallmen Kevin defender
44 Dits Darren defender
46 Lipin Aleksandr defender
74 Orekhov Valerii defender
90 Sautorn Dzhordon defender
8 Zhailauov Talgat forward
9 Dous Naidzhel forward
12 Likhotnikov Artiom forward
19 Vei Linden forward
22 Nikulin Vladislav forward
48 Starchenko Roman forward
53 Markelov Vladimir forward
57 Frettin Mettu forward
68 Gurkov Dmitrii forward
81 Pushkariov Konstantin forward
89 Sagadeev Anton forward
93 Sen-Per Marten forward
Avangard
Player Role
72 Kostin Denis goalkeeper
74 Shilin Oleg goalkeeper
5 Berezin Maksim defender
5 Aneliov Unas defender
21 Menshikov Vitalii defender
51 Mineev Maksim defender
55 Martynov Egor defender
60 Lisov Nikita defender
73 Chudinov Maksim defender
82 Medvedev Evgenii defender
11 Fisenko Mikhail forward
16 Piorsell Teddi forward
18 Kugryshev Dmitrii forward
20 Petersson Andre forward
23 Stas Andrei forward
27 Everberg Dennis forward
38 Kovaliov Anton forward
62 Khokhriakov Piotr forward
66 Mikheev Ilia forward
71 Semyonov Kirill forward
88 Samokhvalov Nikita forward
93 Faizullin Danil forward
Back to top
data != null && Array.isArray(data)