Statistics

Games upcoming

18 February 2020, 19:00

regular season

Tatneft Arena, Attendance: 7661

Ак Барс

Ak Bars

Current form

01'23'' Galimov Emil

19'22'' Galiev Stanislav

43'52'' Azevedo Dzhastin

48'16'' Voronkov Dmitrii

52'43'' Fisenko Mikhail

5 3

Referee: Denis Naumov, Evgenii Romasko. Linesmen: Konstantin Gordenko, Gleb Lazarev

Авангард

Avangard

Current form

53'43'' Klinkkhammer Rob

55'58'' Martynov Egor

59'54'' Dedunov Pavel

History games

  • Avangard Omsk

    2
    SO

    Ak Bars Kazan

    1 (SO)
    Start at 19:30
    • Pianov Valentin  02′12′′
    • Bek Teilor  65′00′′
    • Galiev Stanislav  59′47′′

    Attendance: 4971

  • Avangard Omsk

    3

    Ak Bars Kazan

    0
    Start at 17:00
    • Klinkkhammer Rob  00′43′′
    • Shirokov Sergei  22′52′′
    • Shirokov Sergei  45′43′′

    Attendance: 5461

  • Ak Bars Kazan

    3

    Avangard Omsk

    0
    Start at 19:30
    • Fisenko Mikhail  24′43′′
    • Kara Vladislav  41′56′′
    • Azevedo Dzhastin  58′06′′

    Attendance: 8149

  • Ak Bars Kazan

    2

    Avangard Omsk

    3
    Start at 17:00
    • Lander Anton  06′22′′
    • Glukhov Mikhail  42′19′′
    • Shumakov Sergei  05′42′′
    • Shumakov Sergei  24′37′′
    • Shumakov Sergei  30′38′′

    Attendance: 8201

  • Ak Bars Kazan

    1

    Avangard Omsk

    4
    Start at 19:00
    • Klinkkhammer Rob  15′59′′
    • Zernov Denis  19′19′′
    • Zernov Denis  35′16′′
    • Semyonov Kirill  41′40′′
    • Koshelev Semion  46′55′′

    Attendance: 7199

  • Avangard Omsk

    6

    Ak Bars Kazan

    3
    Start at 19:30
    • Koshelev Semion  09′00′′
    • Mikheev Ilia  11′07′′
    • Shirokov Sergei  26′32′′
    • Bek Teilor  34′11′′
    • Stolberg Viktor  48′58′′
    • Shirokov Sergei  59′40′′
    • Postma Pol  30′39′′
    • Sekach Irzhi  31′57′′
    • Postma Pol  56′37′′

    Attendance: 5396

  • Avangard Omsk

    6

    Ak Bars Kazan

    0
    Start at 19:30
    • Zernov Denis  13′13′′
    • Pokka Ville  16′49′′
    • Manukian Artiom  23′18′′
    • Franson Kodi  30′49′′
    • Shumakov Sergei  52′53′′
    • Shumakov Sergei  56′54′′

    Attendance: 4658

  • Ak Bars Kazan

    4
    OT

    Avangard Omsk

    3 (OT)
    Start at 17:00
    • Liamkin Nikita  05′31′′
    • Klinkkhammer Rob  07′43′′
    • Kara Vladislav  34′57′′
    • Sekach Irzhi  61′36′′
    • Bek Teilor  08′55′′
    • Medvedev Evgenii  38′37′′
    • Pokka Ville  56′52′′

    Attendance: 8398

  • Avangard Omsk

    2
    SO

    Ak Bars Kazan

    1 (SO)
    Start at 19:30
    • Chudinov Maksim  18′59′′
    • Shirokov Sergei  65′00′′
    • Sekach Irzhi  11′02′′

    Attendance: 5497

  • Avangard Omsk

    5

    Ak Bars Kazan

    3
    Start at 16:00
    • Mikheev Ilia  21′25′′
    • Semyonov Kirill  26′41′′
    • Kugryshev Dmitrii  43′13′′
    • Mikheev Ilia  49′04′′
    • Khokhriakov Piotr  59′17′′
    • Klinkkhammer Rob  08′06′′
    • Galiev Stanislav  31′21′′
    • Galiev Stanislav  33′13′′

    Attendance: 7520

  • Ak Bars Kazan

    3
    SO

    Avangard Omsk

    4 (SO)
    Start at 19:00
    • Iarullin Albert  27′54′′
    • Iazkov Nikita  31′06′′
    • Kosov Iaroslav  51′39′′
    • Perezhogin Aleksandr  04′15′′
    • Chudinov Maksim  24′54′′
    • Mikheev Ilia  59′18′′
    • Semyonov Kirill  65′00′′

    Attendance: 6174

  • Ak Bars Kazan

    5

    Avangard Omsk

    0
    Start at 17:00
    • Malykhin Fiodor  04′08′′
    • Sekach Irzhi  25′20′′
    • Lukoianov Artiom  26′46′′
    • Tkachiov Vladimir  34′00′′
    • Iarullin Albert  53′27′′

    Attendance: 8035

  • Avangard Omsk

    4

    Ak Bars Kazan

    1
    Start at 16:00
    • Lemtugov Nikolai  12′03′′
    • Burdasov Anton  29′10′′
    • Zubov Ilia  41′40′′
    • Burdasov Anton  50′08′′
    • Sekach Irzhi  42′55′′

    Attendance: 9380

  • Ak Bars Kazan

    2

    Avangard Omsk

    1
    Start at 19:00
    • Svitov Aleksandr  09′37′′
    • Popov Andrei  17′36′′
    • Lemtugov Nikolai  41′25′′

    Attendance: 8651

  • Ak Bars Kazan

    3
    OT

    Avangard Omsk

    4 (OT)
    Start at 19:00
    • Lukoianov Artiom  01′35′′
    • Popov Andrei  05′50′′
    • Glinkin Anton  17′32′′
    • Zubov Ilia  06′30′′
    • Zubov Ilia  29′16′′
    • Pianov Valentin  57′42′′
    • But Devid  69′08′′

    Attendance: 8102

  • Avangard Omsk

    0

    Ak Bars Kazan

    2
    Start at 14:00
    • Malykhin Fiodor  56′39′′
    • Iordan Mikhal  59′20′′

    Attendance: 10170

  • Avangard Omsk

    1
    OT

    Ak Bars Kazan

    2 (OT)
    Start at 16:00
    • Medvedev Evgenii  59′11′′
    • Svitov Aleksandr  32′21′′
    • Lukoianov Artiom  61′47′′

    Attendance: 9370

  • Avangard Omsk

    2
    OT

    Ak Bars Kazan

    3 (OT)
    Start at 14:00
    • But Devid  06′44′′
    • Pianov Valentin  39′16′′
    • Zakharchuk Stepan  22′15′′
    • Malykhin Fiodor  27′22′′
    • Iarullin Albert  61′19′′

    Attendance: 10170

  • Ak Bars Kazan

    1

    Avangard Omsk

    0
    Start at 19:30
    • Azevedo Dzhastin  41′59′′

    Attendance: 6094

  • Ak Bars Kazan

    0

    Avangard Omsk

    3
    Start at 19:00
    • Pervyshin Andrei  12′51′′
    • Mikheev Ilia  20′49′′
    • Khokhriakov Piotr  58′57′′

    Attendance: 5170

  • Avangard Omsk

    2
    SO

    Ak Bars Kazan

    3 (SO)
    Start at 16:30
    • Kempni Mikhal  46′05′′
    • Chernikov Aleksandr  55′08′′
    • Azevedo Dzhastin  29′59′′
    • Denisov Vladimir  55′36′′
    • Malykhin Fiodor  65′00′′

    Attendance: 9520

  • Ak Bars Kazan

    2

    Avangard Omsk

    0
    Start at 19:30
    • Mioller Oskar  33′48′′
    • Burmistrov Aleksandr  34′47′′

    Attendance: 8204

  • Avangard Omsk

    1

    Ak Bars Kazan

    3
    Start at 16:30
    • Semyonov Kirill  58′15′′
    • Glukhov Mikhail  01′41′′
    • Kostitsyn Sergei  27′50′′
    • Zakharchuk Stepan  31′45′′

    Attendance: 9540

  • Avangard Omsk

    0

    Ak Bars Kazan

    2
    Start at 16:30
    • Nikulin Ilia  26′34′′
    • Azevedo Dzhastin  51′27′′

    Attendance: 9890

  • Ak Bars Kazan

    4

    Avangard Omsk

    0
    Start at 17:00
    • Koltsov Konstantin  02′23′′
    • Zakharchuk Stepan  18′37′′
    • Mirnov Igor  33′14′′
    • Lukoianov Artiom  53′25′′

    Attendance: 8425

  • Ak Bars Kazan

    3
    OT

    Avangard Omsk

    4 (OT)
    Start at 19:30
    • Svitov Aleksandr  10′47′′
    • Brukbenk Sheldon  37′36′′
    • Svitov Aleksandr  58′59′′
    • Shirokov Sergei  19′04′′
    • Perezhogin Aleksandr  27′21′′
    • Semyonov Kirill  57′18′′
    • Shirokov Sergei  97′19′′

    Attendance: 7766

  • Avangard Omsk

    3

    Ak Bars Kazan

    2
    Start at 14:00
    • Parshin Denis  29′59′′
    • Pivtsakin Nikita  57′58′′
    • Azevedo Dzhastin  12′58′′
    • Varnakov Mikhail  40′16′′

    Attendance: 10300

  • Ak Bars Kazan

    4

    Avangard Omsk

    2
    Start at 17:30
    • Malykhin Fiodor  16′07′′
    • Varnakov Mikhail  17′24′′
    • Svitov Aleksandr  45′22′′
    • Lukoianov Artiom  59′36′′
    • Parshin Denis  12′45′′
    • Parshin Denis  42′45′′

    Attendance: 7653

  • Avangard Omsk

    2
    OT

    Ak Bars Kazan

    3 (OT)
    Start at 16:00
    • Siomin Dmitrii  15′54′′
    • Siomin Dmitrii  20′59′′
    • Petrov Kirill  02′55′′
    • Burmistrov Aleksandr  06′32′′
    • Pesonen Ianne  62′51′′

    Attendance: 8720

  • Ak Bars Kazan

    6

    Avangard Omsk

    0
    Start at 17:30
    • Kheshka Shon  11′02′′
    • Burk Kris  11′37′′
    • Steplton Tim  14′53′′
    • Burmistrov Aleksandr  25′26′′
    • Pesonen Ianne  44′35′′
    • Petrov Kirill  59′53′′

    Attendance: 4000

  • Ak Bars Kazan

    1
    SO

    Avangard Omsk

    2 (SO)
    Start at 17:00
    • Nikulin Ilia  22′26′′
    • Siomin Dmitrii  65′00′′

    Attendance: 7900

  • Avangard Omsk

    0

    Ak Bars Kazan

    5
    Start at 16:00
    • Morozov Aleksei  08′49′′
    • Obukhov Dmitrii  15′22′′
    • Nikulin Ilia  40′21′′
    • Kuliash Denis  49′47′′
    • Morozov Aleksei  59′44′′

    Attendance: 7137

  • Avangard Omsk

    4

    Ak Bars Kazan

    3
    Start at 16:00
    • Popov Aleksandr  27′43′′
    • Kalinin Sergei  38′21′′
    • Zaripov Danis  07′02′′
    • Korneev Konstantin  26′26′′
    • Skachkov Evgenii  53′48′′

    Attendance: 10318

  • Ak Bars Kazan

    0

    Avangard Omsk

    1
    Start at 17:00

    Attendance: 5250

  • Avangard Omsk

    4
    OT

    Ak Bars Kazan

    3 (OT)
    Start at 16:00
    • Kuliash Denis  52′10′′
    • Stepanov Aleksandr  13′02′′
    • Stepanov Aleksandr  39′27′′
    • Zaripov Danis  46′55′′

    Attendance: 10318

  • Ak Bars Kazan

    3

    Avangard Omsk

    2
    Start at 19:00
    • Khossa Martsel  24′13′′
    • Pesonen Ianne  26′55′′
    • Stepanov Aleksandr  33′57′′
    • Pervushin Vladimir  45′29′′

    Attendance: 6050

  • Ak Bars Kazan

    3

    Avangard Omsk

    1
    Start at 19:00
    • Immonen Iarkko  01′18′′
    • Morozov Aleksei  23′17′′
    • Kapanen Niko  40′27′′

    Attendance: 6600

  • Avangard Omsk

    3

    Ak Bars Kazan

    1
    Start at 16:00
    • Kapanen Niko  14′45′′

    Attendance: 10318

  • Ak Bars Kazan

    3
    OT

    Avangard Omsk

    2 (OT)
    Start at 19:00
    • Stepanov Aleksandr  09′22′′
    • Nikulin Ilia  59′45′′
    • Petrov Oleg  62′08′′

    Attendance: 8332

  • Avangard Omsk

    1

    Ak Bars Kazan

    11
    Start at 14:00
    • Petrov Oleg  05′46′′
    • Alekseev Nikita  06′10′′
    • Kapanen Niko  07′39′′
    • Medvedev Evgenii  12′36′′
    • Morozov Aleksei  18′34′′
    • Alekseev Nikita  19′04′′
    • Zaripov Danis  25′11′′
    • Khentunen Ukka  30′49′′
    • Obukhov Dmitrii  32′51′′
    • Medvedev Evgenii  52′25′′
    • Mortensson Toni  58′20′′

    Attendance: 10200

  • Avangard Omsk

    4

    Ak Bars Kazan

    2
    Start at 16:00
    • Stepanov Aleksandr  09′15′′
    • Mortensson Toni  20′21′′

    Attendance: 10200

  • Ak Bars Kazan

    3
    SO

    Avangard Omsk

    2 (SO)
    Start at 19:00
    • Zaripov Danis  00′14′′
    • Morozov Aleksei  46′24′′
    • Morozov Aleksei  70′00′′

    Attendance: 7550

  • Ak Bars Kazan

    0

    Avangard Omsk

    2
    Start at 19:00

    Attendance: 7300

  • Avangard Omsk

    1

    Ak Bars Kazan

    3
    Start at 00:00
    • Mortensson Toni  26′10′′
    • Kapanen Niko  54′18′′
    • Kazionov Dmitrii  59′52′′

    Attendance: 10200

  • Ak Bars Kazan

    4

    Avangard Omsk

    2
    Start at 00:00
    • Zaripov Danis  23′48′′
    • Shafigulin Grigorii  30′04′′
    • Morozov Aleksei  51′23′′
    • Morozov Aleksei  54′19′′

    Attendance: 7200

Composition team

Ak Bars
Player Role
1 Miftakhov Amir goalkeeper
82 Bilialov Timur goalkeeper
3 Pedan Andrei defender
5 Rukavishnikov Roman defender
6 Vikstrand Mikael defender
33 Iarullin Albert defender
41 Virtanen Esse defender
85 Fazylzianov Kamil defender
96 Liamkin Nikita defender
10 Voronkov Dmitrii forward
11 Fisenko Mikhail forward
12 Glukhov Mikhail forward
22 Galiev Stanislav forward
25 Zaripov Danis forward
27 Petrov Kirill forward
28 Korme Patris forward
39 Frettin Mettu forward
51 Azevedo Dzhastin forward
72 Galimov Emil forward
86 Dyniak Nikita forward
89 Lukoianov Artiom forward
95 Galimov Artyom forward
Avangard
Player Role
30 Bobkov Igor goalkeeper
77 Garipov Emil goalkeeper
4 Franson Kodi defender
9 Bondarev Aleksei defender
22 Pokka Ville defender
27 Voinov Viacheslav defender
55 Martynov Egor defender
74 Emelin Alexei defender
12 Klinkkhammer Rob forward
15 Makmillan Brendon forward
16 Zernov Denis forward
21 Koshelev Semion forward
23 Stas Andrei forward
25 Dedunov Pavel forward
45 Pianov Valentin forward
52 Shirokov Sergei forward
65 Bek Teilor forward
69 Shumakov Sergei forward
71 Semyonov Kirill forward
87 Grachiov Evgenii forward
Back to top
data != null && Array.isArray(data)