Statistics

Games upcoming

6 October 2021, 16:30

regular season

Barys Arena, Attendance: 4520

Барыс

Barys

Current form

54'14'' Mikhailis Nikita

1 0

Referee: Viktor Birin, Maksim Sidorenko. Linesmen: Tornike Kuchava, Nikita Novikov

Авангард

Avangard

Current form

History games

  • Avangard Omsk

    5

    Barys Nur-Sultan

    2
    Start at 14:30 МСК
    • Kovalchuk Ilya  16′51′′
    • Tolchinsky Sergei  20′43′′
    • Tolchinsky Sergei  41′33′′
    • Zernov Denis  54′23′′
    • Chinakhov Yegor  59′37′′
    • Panukov Kirill  02′29′′
    • Dits Darren  40′46′′

    Attendance: 1868

  • Barys Nur-Sultan

    3
    ОТ

    Avangard Omsk

    2 (ОТ)
    Start at 16:30 МСК
    • Asetov Alikhan  06′34′′
    • Mikhailis Nikita  30′44′′
    • Mikhailis Nikita  62′54′′
    • Boucher Reid  09′25′′
    • Knight Corban  59′55′′

    Attendance: 0

  • Avangard Omsk

    1

    Barys Nur-Sultan

    3
    Start at 17:00 МСК
    • Semyonov Kirill  07′49′′
    • Starchenko Roman  01′14′′
    • Lilia Iakob  39′23′′
    • Varone Filip  57′41′′

    Attendance: 0

  • Barys Nur-Sultan

    2

    Avangard Omsk

    5
    Start at 16:30 МСК
    • Lilia Iakob  11′47′′
    • Gurkov Dmitrii  45′16′′
    • Zernov Denis  04′27′′
    • Yakupov Nail  08′09′′
    • Emelin Alexei  16′03′′
    • Semyonov Kirill  38′03′′
    • Zernov Denis  53′57′′

    Attendance: 0

  • Barys Nur-Sultan

    4

    Avangard Omsk

    3
    Start at 14:00 МСК
    • Gurkov Dmitrii  16′02′′
    • Panukov Kirill  18′13′′
    • Maklukov Aleksei  22′56′′
    • Akolzin Pavel  29′59′′
    • Ruchkin Semion  29′35′′
    • Shumakov Sergei  36′58′′
    • Semyonov Kirill  38′51′′

    Attendance: 10242

  • Barys Nur-Sultan

    0

    Avangard Omsk

    3
    Start at 13:30 МСК
    • Dedunov Pavel  01′10′′
    • Voinov Viacheslav  53′02′′
    • Klinkkhammer Rob  59′44′′

    Attendance: 10156

  • Avangard Omsk

    2

    Barys Nur-Sultan

    3
    Start at 17:30 МСК
    • Klinkkhammer Rob  12′59′′
    • Makmillan Brendon  31′54′′
    • Petukhov Egor  03′07′′
    • Mikhailis Nikita  28′52′′
    • Mikhailis Nikita  58′13′′

    Attendance: 5456

  • Avangard Omsk

    2

    Barys Nur-Sultan

    3
    Start at 19:30 МСК
    • Semyonov Kirill  06′36′′
    • Koshelev Semion  10′47′′
    • Starchenko Roman  31′11′′
    • Nait Korben  57′53′′
    • Mikhailis Nikita  59′12′′

    Attendance: 4011

  • Barys Nur-Sultan

    3

    Avangard Omsk

    5
    Start at 14:00 МСК
    • Frettin Mettu  10′28′′
    • Frettin Mettu  20′27′′
    • Mikhailis Nikita  59′50′′
    • Pivtsakin Nikita  23′24′′
    • Petrov Kirill  23′55′′
    • Bek Teilor  35′04′′
    • Shirokov Sergei  36′25′′
    • Chudinov Maksim  44′02′′

    Attendance: 10320

  • Avangard Omsk

    3

    Barys Nur-Sultan

    1
    Start at 19:30 МСК
    • Yaremchuk Alexander  27′36′′
    • Chudinov Maksim  47′22′′
    • Chudinov Maksim  54′25′′
    • Frettin Mettu  28′40′′

    Attendance: 5503

  • Avangard Omsk

    5

    Barys Nur-Sultan

    0
    Start at 19:30 МСК
    • Stas Andrei  13′12′′
    • Shumakov Sergei  22′57′′
    • Shirokov Sergei  35′07′′
    • Semyonov Kirill  43′40′′
    • Franson Kodi  52′19′′

    Attendance: 5397

  • Barys Nur-Sultan

    4

    Avangard Omsk

    2
    Start at 14:00 МСК
    • Bleker Dzhessi  29′41′′
    • Boid Dastin  34′01′′
    • Bochenski Brendon  46′17′′
    • Boid Dastin  54′04′′
    • Shumakov Sergei  44′06′′
    • Franson Kodi  58′52′′

    Attendance: 10420

  • Barys Nur-Sultan

    1

    Avangard Omsk

    3
    Start at 16:30 МСК
    • Petersson Andre  44′25′′
    • Petrov Kirill  12′15′′
    • Mikheev Ilia  17′51′′
    • Shirokov Sergei  58′56′′

    Attendance: 10482

  • Barys Nur-Sultan

    1
    SO

    Avangard Omsk

    2 (SO)
    Start at 14:00 МСК
    • Svedberg Viktor  11′37′′
    • Pivtsakin Nikita  48′19′′
    • Shirokov Sergei  65′00′′

    Attendance: 10300

  • Avangard Omsk

    4
    SO

    Barys Nur-Sultan

    3 (SO)
    Start at 17:30 МСК
    • Emelin Alexei  50′32′′
    • Petrov Kirill  56′52′′
    • Medvedev Evgenii  58′37′′
    • Mikheev Ilia  65′00′′
    • Shevchenko Dmitrii  16′27′′
    • Shevchenko Dmitrii  18′51′′
    • Petersson Andre  27′34′′

    Attendance: 5153

  • Avangard Omsk

    5

    Barys Nur-Sultan

    3
    Start at 17:30 МСК
    • Dearne Devid  05′25′′
    • Shirokov Sergei  23′54′′
    • Mikheev Ilia  44′36′′
    • Emelin Alexei  50′39′′
    • Mikheev Ilia  59′34′′
    • Dits Darren  19′40′′
    • Frettin Mettu  39′40′′
    • Boid Dastin  46′17′′

    Attendance: 5310

  • Barys Nur-Sultan

    3
    SO

    Avangard Omsk

    4 (SO)
    Start at 16:30 МСК
    • Petersson Andre  34′35′′
    • Bochenski Brendon  39′51′′
    • Starchenko Roman  50′52′′
    • Mikheev Ilia  03′09′′
    • Medvedev Evgenii  11′58′′
    • Shirokov Sergei  18′58′′
    • Verstig Kris  65′00′′

    Attendance: 6092

  • Barys Nur-Sultan

    3

    Avangard Omsk

    4
    Start at 16:30 МСК
    • Maklukov Aleksei  07′35′′
    • Kuchin Ivan  09′26′′
    • Evdokimov Iaroslav  19′32′′
    • Semyonov Kirill  03′08′′
    • Faizullin Danil  26′48′′
    • Semyonov Kirill  34′27′′
    • Koshelev Semion  59′00′′

    Attendance: 5350

  • Barys Nur-Sultan

    1
    SO

    Avangard Omsk

    2 (SO)
    Start at 16:30 МСК
    • Starchenko Roman  55′40′′
    • Chudinov Maksim  51′21′′
    • Semyonov Kirill  65′00′′

    Attendance: 10020

  • Avangard Omsk

    3

    Barys Nur-Sultan

    4
    Start at 16:00 МСК
    • Petersson Andre  32′32′′
    • Khokhriakov Piotr  37′23′′
    • Medvedev Evgenii  55′50′′
    • Mikhailis Nikita  04′50′′
    • Akolzin Pavel  12′16′′
    • Frettin Mettu  23′30′′
    • Frettin Mettu  54′52′′

    Attendance: 7370

  • Avangard Omsk

    3

    Barys Nur-Sultan

    1
    Start at 14:00 МСК

    Attendance: 6670

  • Barys Nur-Sultan

    4

    Avangard Omsk

    3
    Start at 16:30 МСК

    Attendance: 3991

  • Barys Nur-Sultan

    1

    Avangard Omsk

    3
    Start at 14:00 МСК
    • Starchenko Roman  44′58′′
    • Mikheev Ilia  08′00′′
    • Zubov Ilia  26′26′′
    • Mikheev Ilia  33′12′′

    Attendance: 10201

  • Barys Nur-Sultan

    3

    Avangard Omsk

    1
    Start at 16:30 МСК
    • Panukov Kirill  42′12′′
    • Sen-Per Marten  45′32′′
    • Pushkariov Konstantin  59′35′′
    • Zubov Ilia  18′32′′

    Attendance: 5960

  • Avangard Omsk

    3

    Barys Nur-Sultan

    1
    Start at 14:00 МСК
    • Pestushko Maksim  27′16′′
    • Parshin Denis  33′53′′
    • Lemtugov Nikolai  50′01′′
    • Bochenski Brendon  59′06′′

    Attendance: 10010

  • Avangard Omsk

    2
    SO

    Barys Nur-Sultan

    3 (SO)
    Start at 16:00 МСК
    • Glukhov Aleksei  08′42′′
    • Lauta Artur  13′14′′
    • Starchenko Roman  16′54′′
    • Bochenski Brendon  31′30′′
    • Starchenko Roman  65′00′′

    Attendance: 9820

  • Barys Nur-Sultan

    2

    Avangard Omsk

    7
    Start at 16:30 МСК
    • Dous Naidzhel  27′32′′
    • Starchenko Roman  53′16′′
    • Sobotka Vladimir  00′19′′
    • Aleksandrov Urii  02′08′′
    • Sobotka Vladimir  08′39′′
    • Lemtugov Nikolai  17′46′′
    • Lemtugov Nikolai  21′34′′
    • Aleksandrov Urii  57′48′′
    • Fischenko Ivan  59′09′′

    Attendance: 7934

  • Avangard Omsk

    2

    Barys Nur-Sultan

    4
    Start at 16:30 МСК
    • Kuliash Denis  19′11′′
    • Perezhogin Aleksandr  20′34′′
    • Rymarev Evgenii  09′43′′
    • Dous Naidzhel  25′48′′
    • Bochenski Brendon  26′11′′
    • Dous Naidzhel  59′50′′

    Attendance: 9870

  • Barys Nur-Sultan

    1

    Avangard Omsk

    4
    Start at 16:30 МСК
    • Savchenko Roman  30′44′′
    • Chernikov Aleksandr  16′56′′
    • Shirokov Sergei  31′26′′
    • Perezhogin Aleksandr  35′00′′
    • Petrov Urii  53′50′′

    Attendance: 3879

  • Avangard Omsk

    3

    Barys Nur-Sultan

    1
    Start at 16:30 МСК
    • Kolarik Chad  09′43′′
    • Perezhogin Aleksandr  35′18′′
    • Kolarik Chad  57′22′′
    • Dous Naidzhel  04′47′′

    Attendance: 9840

  • Barys Nur-Sultan

    4

    Avangard Omsk

    1
    Start at 14:30 МСК
    • Savchenko Roman  24′38′′
    • Starchenko Roman  26′49′′
    • Dous Naidzhel  55′30′′
    • Pushkariov Konstantin  59′34′′
    • Semyonov Kirill  44′59′′

    Attendance: 4070

  • Avangard Omsk

    2

    Barys Nur-Sultan

    0
    Start at 16:30 МСК
    • Kolarik Chad  00′34′′
    • Perezhogin Aleksandr  30′32′′

    Attendance: 8270

  • Barys Nur-Sultan

    3

    Avangard Omsk

    4
    Start at 16:30 МСК
    • Boid Dastin  27′16′′
    • Starchenko Roman  41′18′′
    • Dous Naidzhel  59′05′′
    • Kuliash Denis  03′23′′
    • Kolarik Chad  07′51′′
    • Fischenko Ivan  48′23′′
    • Kurianov Anton  51′16′′

    Attendance: 4070

  • Barys Nur-Sultan

    3

    Avangard Omsk

    0
    Start at 16:30 МСК
    • Rudenko Konstantin  06′16′′
    • Dous Naidzhel  28′51′′
    • Boid Dastin  55′49′′

    Attendance: 4070

  • Avangard Omsk

    0

    Barys Nur-Sultan

    2
    Start at 14:30 МСК
    • Upper Dmitrii  05′39′′
    • Polischuk Fiodor  14′14′′

    Attendance: 8240

  • Avangard Omsk

    5

    Barys Nur-Sultan

    2
    Start at 14:30 МСК
    • Kuliash Denis  15′10′′
    • Shutts Feliks  22′38′′
    • Khomitskii Vadim  59′16′′
    • Perezhogin Aleksandr  59′49′′
    • Pushkariov Konstantin  05′17′′
    • Pushkariov Konstantin  59′33′′

    Attendance: 9760

  • Avangard Omsk

    4

    Barys Nur-Sultan

    1
    Start at 14:00 МСК
    • Gustafsson Erik  22′56′′
    • Perezhogin Aleksandr  58′34′′
    • Musatov Igor  59′51′′
    • Zhailauov Talgat  12′23′′

    Attendance: 8870

  • Avangard Omsk

    3

    Barys Nur-Sultan

    1
    Start at 14:00 МСК
    • Kuliash Denis  25′23′′
    • Parshin Denis  48′43′′
    • Musatov Igor  59′22′′
    • Starchenko Roman  23′10′′

    Attendance: 10300

  • Barys Nur-Sultan

    0

    Avangard Omsk

    2
    Start at 16:00 МСК
    • Perezhogin Aleksandr  26′19′′

    Attendance: 4070

  • Avangard Omsk

    2
    SO

    Barys Nur-Sultan

    1 (SO)
    Start at 16:00 МСК
    • Gustafsson Erik  29′03′′
    • Kolarik Chad  65′00′′
    • Pushkariov Konstantin  44′38′′

    Attendance: 10070

  • Barys Nur-Sultan

    1

    Avangard Omsk

    3
    Start at 16:00 МСК
    • Boid Dastin  31′21′′
    • Kuliash Denis  35′59′′
    • Perezhogin Aleksandr  54′26′′
    • Blatiak Miroslav  59′25′′

    Attendance: 4070

  • Avangard Omsk

    5

    Barys Nur-Sultan

    3
    Start at 17:00 МСК

  • Barys Nur-Sultan

    1

    Avangard Omsk

    2
    Start at 15:00 МСК

  • Avangard Omsk

    4
    OT

    Barys Nur-Sultan

    5 (OT)
    Start at 14:00 МСК
    • Shirokov Sergei  21′56′′
    • Kuliash Denis  29′02′′
    • Perezhogin Aleksandr  33′30′′
    • Kalinin Sergei  49′24′′
    • Bochenski Brendon  08′19′′
    • Bochenski Brendon  24′08′′
    • Rudenko Konstantin  41′35′′
    • Dous Naidzhel  42′14′′
    • Rudenko Konstantin  60′44′′

    Attendance: 10040

  • Barys Nur-Sultan

    5

    Avangard Omsk

    2
    Start at 17:00 МСК
    • Bochenski Brendon  00′22′′
    • Starchenko Roman  32′11′′
    • Zhailauov Talgat  36′22′′
    • Spiridonov Maksim  47′29′′
    • Spiridonov Maksim  52′28′′
    • Pivtsakin Nikita  51′30′′

    Attendance: 4063

  • Barys Nur-Sultan

    5

    Avangard Omsk

    4
    Start at 17:00 МСК
    • Polischuk Fiodor  06′24′′
    • Zhailauov Talgat  30′27′′
    • Aleksandrov Viktor  48′37′′
    • Boid Dastin  49′37′′
    • Dous Naidzhel  55′45′′
    • Kurianov Anton  21′26′′

    Attendance: 4022

  • Avangard Omsk

    3
    OT

    Barys Nur-Sultan

    2 (OT)
    Start at 16:00 МСК
    • Litvinenko Aleksei  22′05′′
    • Upper Dmitrii  48′48′′

    Attendance: 8120

  • Barys Nur-Sultan

    3

    Avangard Omsk

    5
    Start at 17:00 МСК
    • Rudenko Konstantin  06′09′′
    • Spiridonov Maksim  19′03′′
    • Boid Dastin  53′01′′
    • Perezhogin Aleksandr  08′06′′
    • Perezhogin Aleksandr  20′18′′
    • Siomin Dmitrii  59′28′′

    Attendance: 4072

  • Avangard Omsk

    4
    OT

    Barys Nur-Sultan

    3 (OT)
    Start at 16:00 МСК
    • Savchenko Roman  39′30′′
    • Boid Dastin  49′00′′
    • Bochenski Brendon  57′33′′

    Attendance: 7230

  • Barys Nur-Sultan

    2

    Avangard Omsk

    5
    Start at 17:00 МСК
    • Dallmen Kevin  34′10′′
    • Novotny Irzhi  51′44′′
    • Perezhogin Aleksandr  18′44′′
    • Perezhogin Aleksandr  56′35′′
    • Ivanov Andrei  59′32′′

    Attendance: 3923

  • Avangard Omsk

    3

    Barys Nur-Sultan

    2
    Start at 16:00 МСК
    • Popov Aleksandr  36′35′′
    • Perezhogin Aleksandr  40′43′′
    • Siomin Dmitrii  53′14′′
    • Bochenski Brendon  00′34′′
    • Novotny Irzhi  26′02′′

    Attendance: 8944

  • Avangard Omsk

    4

    Barys Nur-Sultan

    2
    Start at 14:00 МСК
    • Dous Naidzhel  46′09′′
    • Khatchinson Endru  56′35′′

    Attendance: 9675

  • Barys Nur-Sultan

    4
    SO

    Avangard Omsk

    5 (SO)
    Start at 17:00 МСК
    • Novopashin Vitalii  07′40′′
    • Gavrilin Andrei  30′44′′
    • Kreps Kamil  54′51′′
    • Kreps Kamil  55′13′′
    • Perezhogin Aleksandr  44′00′′
    • Popov Aleksandr  47′13′′
    • Perezhogin Aleksandr  65′00′′

    Attendance: 5200

  • Avangard Omsk

    3
    SO

    Barys Nur-Sultan

    2 (SO)
    Start at 16:00 МСК
    • Kuliash Denis  53′55′′
    • Kashpar Lukash  00′21′′
    • Kashpar Lukash  12′45′′

    Attendance: 10070

  • Avangard Omsk

    3

    Barys Nur-Sultan

    2
    Start at 14:00 МСК
    • Vorontsov Aleksei  26′15′′
    • Gimaev Sergei  38′21′′

    Attendance: 9586

  • Barys Nur-Sultan

    0

    Avangard Omsk

    3
    Start at 16:00 МСК

    Attendance: 5500

  • Barys Nur-Sultan

    6

    Avangard Omsk

    4
    Start at 16:00 МСК
    • Gavrilin Andrei  02′07′′
    • Vorontsov Aleksei  21′33′′
    • Kashpar Lukash  25′18′′
    • Kashpar Lukash  28′41′′
    • Dallmen Kevin  46′28′′
    • Kashpar Lukash  58′28′′
    • Pervushin Vladimir  21′10′′

    Attendance: 5500

  • Avangard Omsk

    2

    Barys Nur-Sultan

    1
    Start at 16:00 МСК
    • Dallmen Kevin  11′31′′

    Attendance: 10020

  • Barys Nur-Sultan

    3
    OT

    Avangard Omsk

    2 (OT)
    Start at 16:00 МСК
    • Spiridonov Maksim  31′01′′
    • Zhailauov Talgat  59′53′′
    • Dallmen Kevin  63′57′′

    Attendance: 4700

  • Avangard Omsk

    6

    Barys Nur-Sultan

    3
    Start at 16:00 МСК
    • Kurianov Anton  46′45′′
    • Nemirovski Devid  20′36′′
    • Rymarev Evgenii  27′27′′
    • Letovski Trevor  52′32′′

    Attendance: 10200

  • Barys Nur-Sultan

    1
    OT

    Avangard Omsk

    0 (OT)
    Start at 15:00 МСК
    • Shtumpel Iozef  64′51′′

    Attendance: 5000

  • Avangard Omsk

    2

    Barys Nur-Sultan

    5
    Start at 00:00 МСК
    • Spiridonov Maksim  19′10′′
    • Skugarev Aleksandr  50′33′′
    • Stoliarov Gennadii  52′17′′
    • Glazachev Konstantin  57′23′′
    • Spiridonov Maksim  59′46′′

    Attendance: 8000

  • Barys Nur-Sultan

    4

    Avangard Omsk

    2
    Start at 00:00 МСК
    • Spiridonov Maksim  11′16′′
    • Glazachev Konstantin  24′02′′
    • Zhailauov Talgat  44′46′′
    • Dallmen Kevin  45′56′′
    • Popov Aleksandr  10′24′′

    Attendance: 5000

Composition team

Barys
Player Role
1 Boiarkin Nikita goalkeeper
31 Ortio Ioni goalkeeper
2 Savchenko Roman defender
4 Shalapov Egor defender
9 Alsing Olle defender
44 Dits Darren defender
65 Daniiar Samat defender
66 Martinsson Erik defender
74 Orekhov Valerii defender
10 Mikhailis Nikita forward
12 Berglund Iakob forward
13 Kaiyrzhan Dinmukhamed forward
14 Volk Kiortis forward
29 Lilia Iakob forward
37 Kunik Kodi forward
39 Frettin Mettu forward
48 Starchenko Roman forward
64 Shestakov Arkadii forward
68 Gurkov Dmitrii forward
88 Shaikhmeddenov Ansar forward
92 Tomas Kristian forward
96 Asetov Alikhan forward
Avangard
Player Role
11 Hrubec Simon goalkeeper
94 Demchenko Vasily goalkeeper
5 Bereglazov Alexei defender
22 Pokka Ville defender
41 Gotovets Kirill defender
44 Sharipzyanov Damir defender
67 Kaski Oliwer defender
74 Emelin Alexei defender
4 Prokhorkin Nikolai forward
6 Telegin Ivan forward
9 Knight Corban forward
15 Shevchenko Dmitry forward
18 Dergachyov Alexander forward
19 Komarov Nikita forward
28 Tolchinsky Sergei forward
29 Kablukov Ilya forward
34 Cehlarik Peter forward
52 Zharkov Vladimir forward
65 Yakupov Nail forward
81 Gritsyuk Arseny forward
91 Pare Francis forward

Photo

06.10.2021. «Барыс» - «Авангард» 1:0

Games

06.10.2021. Barys - Avangard 1:0

— 67 Photo

Тренировка «Авангарда» перед матчем в Нур-Султане

Practices

Pregame skate in Nur-Sultan

— 53 Photo

Video

06.10.2021. «Барыс» - «Авангард» 1:0. Гол и опасные моменты

Highlights

06.10.2021. Barys - Avangard 1:0. Highlights

Back to top
data != null && Array.isArray(data)