Statistics

Games upcoming

2 October 2018, 19:30

regular season

Podolsk, LD Vitiaz, Attendance: 2462

Витязь

Vityaz

Current form

0 6

Referee: Aleksei Belov, Aleksandr Soin. Linesmen: Aleksei Maitak, Evgenii Streltsov

Авангард

Avangard

Current form

25'38'' Zernov Denis

28'47'' Mikheev Ilia

36'27'' Semionov Kirill

42'15'' Chudinov Maksim

46'29'' Chudinov Maksim

59'18'' Martynov Egor

History games

  • Avangard Omsk

    2
    SO

    Vityaz Moscow Region

    3 (SO)
    Start at 16:00 МСК
    • Everberg Dennis  26′53′′
    • Khokhriakov Piotr  59′46′′
    • Mozik Voitekh  13′47′′
    • Shvets-Rogovoi Artiom  28′58′′
    • Vyglazov Nikita  65′00′′

    Attendance: 7210

  • Vityaz Moscow Region

    6

    Avangard Omsk

    2
    Start at 17:30 МСК
    • Shvets-Rogovoi Artiom  01′17′′
    • Semionov Aleksei  04′49′′
    • Semionov Aleksei  18′54′′
    • Makeev Aleksei  20′29′′
    • Afinogenov Maksim  25′47′′
    • Makeev Aleksei  34′26′′
    • Koshelev Semion  10′04′′
    • Petersson Andre  55′24′′

    Attendance: 4436

  • Avangard Omsk

    1

    Vityaz Moscow Region

    3
    Start at 19:30 МСК

  • Avangard Omsk

    3

    Vityaz Moscow Region

    2
    Start at 14:00 МСК
    • But Devid  30′00′′
    • Pestushko Maksim  39′13′′
    • Menshikov Vitalii  41′21′′
    • Aaltonen Miro  14′13′′
    • Nikulin Aleksandr  19′12′′

    Attendance: 8570

  • Vityaz Moscow Region

    2

    Avangard Omsk

    3
    Start at 19:30 МСК
    • Kopeikin Aleksei  39′53′′
    • Afinogenov Maksim  59′13′′
    • Perezhogin Aleksandr  04′35′′
    • Burdasov Anton  37′21′′
    • Mikheev Ilia  57′35′′

    Attendance: 4500

  • Avangard Omsk

    3

    Vityaz Moscow Region

    1
    Start at 16:00 МСК
    • Lauta Artur  13′32′′
    • Shirokov Sergei  44′54′′
    • Parshin Denis  58′44′′
    • Solodukhin Viacheslav  11′44′′

    Attendance: 7670

  • Vityaz Moscow Region

    3

    Avangard Omsk

    1
    Start at 19:30 МСК
    • Makeev Aleksei  15′25′′
    • Makeev Aleksei  35′17′′
    • Afinogenov Maksim  56′00′′
    • Zubov Ilia  21′13′′

    Attendance: 3470

  • Avangard Omsk

    8

    Vityaz Moscow Region

    5
    Start at 16:00 МСК
    • Kalinin Sergei  06′00′′
    • Kalinin Sergei  12′36′′
    • Gustafsson Erik  27′47′′
    • Parshin Denis  41′53′′
    • Shirokov Sergei  47′24′′
    • Ivanov Andrei  53′22′′
    • Shirokov Sergei  56′15′′
    • Kousal Robert  01′08′′
    • Kempe Mario  07′42′′
    • Khorak Roman  09′30′′
    • Shatskii Nikita  16′07′′
    • Cyganov Dmitrii  36′47′′

    Attendance: 6270

  • Vityaz Moscow Region

    2
    SO

    Avangard Omsk

    3 (SO)
    Start at 17:00 МСК
    • Mezei Branislav  15′18′′
    • Selezniov Iakov  32′49′′
    • Popov Aleksandr  27′54′′
    • Shirokov Sergei  65′00′′

    Attendance: 5100

  • Avangard Omsk

    3

    Vityaz Moscow Region

    1
    Start at 16:00 МСК
    • Kostitsyn Sergei  14′47′′
    • Kazionov Denis  15′11′′
    • Perezhogin Aleksandr  55′35′′
    • Iggulden Maik  47′05′′

    Attendance: 6780

  • Avangard Omsk

    4

    Vityaz Moscow Region

    2
    Start at 16:00 МСК
    • Kurianov Anton  27′25′′
    • Siomin Dmitrii  35′48′′
    • Kostitsyn Sergei  56′14′′
    • Chernov Pavel  05′53′′
    • Khennessi Dzhoshua  29′33′′

    Attendance: 7560

  • Vityaz Moscow Region

    1

    Avangard Omsk

    3
    Start at 19:30 МСК
    • Chernov Pavel  24′15′′
    • Pivtsakin Nikita  47′54′′

    Attendance: 3100

  • Vityaz Moscow Region

    1

    Avangard Omsk

    2
    Start at 17:00 МСК
    • Fedoseev Aleksandr  47′29′′
    • Kalinin Sergei  45′20′′

    Attendance: 3300

  • Avangard Omsk

    4

    Vityaz Moscow Region

    0
    Start at 16:00 МСК
    • Perezhogin Aleksandr  37′53′′

    Attendance: 10318

  • Avangard Omsk

    3

    Vityaz Moscow Region

    2
    Start at 16:00 МСК
    • Pervyshin Andrei  02′13′′
    • Perezhogin Aleksandr  57′58′′
    • Saimon Kris  21′05′′
    • Sergeev Denis  44′28′′

    Attendance: 10318

  • Vityaz Moscow Region

    2

    Avangard Omsk

    4
    Start at 19:00 МСК
    • Berdnikov Vadim  14′16′′
    • Markov Daniil  36′31′′
    • Kurianov Anton  03′12′′
    • Perezhogin Aleksandr  09′08′′
    • Kurianov Anton  12′38′′
    • Perezhogin Aleksandr  39′19′′

    Attendance: 3895

  • Vityaz Moscow Region

    0

    Avangard Omsk

    0
    Start at 17:00 МСК
  • Avangard Omsk

    1

    Vityaz Moscow Region

    2
    Start at 14:00 МСК
    • Karpov Vladimir  18′37′′
    • Karpov Vladimir  24′28′′

    Attendance: 10200

  • Avangard Omsk

    2
    OT

    Vityaz Moscow Region

    1 (OT)
    Start at 00:00 МСК
    • Kurianov Anton  61′03′′
    • Klimenko Gleb  35′32′′

    Attendance: 10200

  • Vityaz Moscow Region

    5

    Avangard Omsk

    4
    Start at 00:00 МСК
    • Karpov Vladimir  15′10′′
    • Nosov Anton  26′49′′
    • Nosov Anton  27′34′′
    • Khatsei Evgenii  41′42′′
    • Sergeev Denis  44′13′′
    • Kurianov Anton  49′38′′

    Attendance: 3000

Composition team

Vityaz
Player Role
31 Ortio Ioni goalkeeper
99 Samonov Aleksandr goalkeeper
3 Epishin Mikhail defender
8 Shinkevich Ilia defender
11 Golovkov Igor defender
26 Katichev Evgenii defender
59 Voronkov Egor defender
64 Romanov Stanislav defender
78 Dedov Georgii defender
9 Lazarev Anton forward
18 Kokarev Denis forward
19 Komarov Nikita forward
21 Vyglazov Nikita forward
29 Khrivik Marek forward
36 Nikulin Aleksandr forward
53 Chernov Pavel forward
55 Aaltonen Miro forward
57 Shvets-Rogovoi Artiom forward
71 Rendulich Borna forward
77 Stoliarov Gennadii forward
91 Makeev Aleksei forward
93 Moiseev Danila forward
Avangard
Player Role
30 Bobkov Igor goalkeeper
40 Murygin Aleksei goalkeeper
4 Franson Kodi defender
9 Bondarev Aleksei defender
22 Pokka Ville defender
55 Martynov Egor defender
73 Chudinov Maksim defender
74 Emelin Alexei defender
82 Medvedev Evgenii defender
10 Manukian Artiom forward
11 Fisenko Mikhail forward
15 Dearne Devid forward
16 Zernov Denis forward
21 Koshelev Semion forward
23 Stas Andrei forward
25 Galimov Ansel forward
27 Talbo Maksim forward
52 Shirokov Sergei forward
66 Mikheev Ilia forward
71 Semyonov Kirill forward
85 Yaremchuk Alexander forward
90 Petrov Kirill forward
Back to top
data != null && Array.isArray(data)