Страница плейофф

Авангард Омск

4

4 - 2

Арена Балашиха

Амур Хабаровск

2

Куньлунь РС Пекин

17 : 00

Арена Мытищи

Авангард Омск

Авангард Омск

17 : 00

Арена Балашиха

Ак Барс Казань

Северсталь Череповец

17 : 00

Авангард Омск

Авангард Омск

17 : 00

Арена Балашиха

Автомобилист Екатеринбург

Авангард Омск

17 : 00

Арена Балашиха

ЦСКА Москва

Витязь Московская область

17 : 00

Авангард Омск

Куньлунь РС Пекин

19 : 00

Авангард Омск

Авангард Омск

17 : 00

Арена Балашиха

Барыс Нур-Султан

Авангард Омск

17 : 00

Арена Балашиха

Спартак Москва

Авангард Омск

17 : 00

Арена Балашиха

Трактор Челябинск

Авангард Омск

17 : 00

Арена Балашиха

Куньлунь РС Пекин

Динамо Мн Минск

17 : 10

Авангард Омск

Салават Юлаев Уфа

14 : 30

Авангард Омск

Авангард Омск

17 : 00

Арена Балашиха

Северсталь Череповец

Авангард Омск

17 : 00

Арена Балашиха

Металлург Мг Магнитогорск

Авангард Омск

19 : 30

Арена Балашиха

Торпедо НН Нижегородская область

Ак Барс Казань

19 : 00

Авангард Омск

Автомобилист Екатеринбург

15 : 00

Авангард Омск

Трактор Челябинск

17 : 00

Авангард Омск

Авангард Омск

17 : 00

Арена Балашиха

Динамо Р Рига

Йокерит Хельсинки

19 : 30

Авангард Омск

Динамо Р Рига

20 : 30

Авангард Омск

Локомотив Ярославль

19 : 00

Авангард Омск

Авангард Омск

17 : 00

Арена Балашиха

Локомотив Ярославль

Авангард Омск

19 : 30

Арена Балашиха

Динамо Мн Минск

Авангард Омск

17 : 00

Арена Балашиха

Нефтехимик Нижнекамск

Барыс Нур-Султан

16 : 30

Авангард Омск

Сибирь Новосибирская область

15 : 30

Авангард Омск

Торпедо НН Нижегородская область

17 : 00

Авангард Омск

Авангард Омск

19 : 30

Арена Балашиха

Салават Юлаев Уфа

Авангард Омск

17 : 00

Арена Балашиха

Барыс Нур-Султан

Стадия турнира

Линия времени

1/4

1/2

Финал

Изображение кубка

Финал

1/2

1/4

Финалы конференций

Кубок Гагарина

Турнирная сетка

1/4
1/2
Финал

Западная конференция

ЦСКА 1 место

1

Йокерит 8 место

1

4 2
2 5
СКА 2 место

2

Северсталь 7 место

0

2 0
3 2
Локомотив 3 место

3

Спартак 6 место

0

7 2
2 OT 1
1 SO 0
Динамо М 4 место

1

Динамо Мн 5 место

0

5 2
Йокерит 8 место

1

Динамо М 4 место

0

6 1
СКА 2 место

1

Локомотив 3 место

0

4 2
Йокерит 8 место

0

СКА 2 место

1

1 4
Йокерит 8 место

1

Динамо М 4 место

0

vs
6 None None None
1 None None None
СКА 2 место

1

Локомотив 3 место

0

vs
4 None None None
2 None None None
Йокерит

0

1

СКА

Кубок гагарина

СКА
Ак Барс

СКА

Ак Барс

0 - 2

3:2 OT

2:3 SO

Восточная конференция

Ак Барс 1 место

2

Сибирь 8 место

0

3 1
5 3
Авангард 2 место
Торпедо НН 7 место
Трактор 3 место

1

Металлург Мг 6 место

1

1 4
2 OT 1
Салават Юлаев 4 место

0

Автомобилист 5 место

1

1 4
Ак Барс 1 место

1

Автомобилист 5 место

0

3 0
Торпедо НН 7 место

1

Металлург Мг 6 место

1

1 3
3 OT 2
Ак Барс 1 место

1

Металлург Мг 6 место

0

3 SO 2
Ак Барс 1 место

1

Автомобилист 5 место

0

vs
3 None None None
0 None None None
Торпедо НН 7 место

1

Металлург Мг 6 место

1

vs
1 3 None None
3 2 None None
Ак Барс

1

0

Металлург Мг

Результаты

Матчи

Дома В гостях
Вернуться наверх
data != null && Array.isArray(data)