Statistics

Games upcoming

3 November 2018, 17:00

regular season

Arena Balashikha, Attendance: 5035

Авангард

Avangard

Current form

02'16'' Semionov Kirill

15'51'' Berezin Maksim

29'47'' Mikheev Ilia

3 1

Referee: Maksim Sidorenko, Viktor Gashilov. Linesmen: Aleksandr Otmakhov, Daniil Zakharov

Адмирал

Admiral

Current form

49'09'' Glazachev Konstantin

History games

  • Avangard Omsk

    4

    Admiral Vladivostok

    3
    Start at 19:30 МСК
    • Dearne Devid  03′47′′
    • Shirokov Sergei  16′04′′
    • Koshelev Semion  36′50′′
    • Galimov Ansel  42′31′′
    • Polak Voitekh  33′32′′
    • Konkov Sergei  37′43′′
    • Ugolnikov Aleksandr  54′45′′

    Attendance: 3852

  • Admiral Vladivostok

    5

    Avangard Omsk

    4
    Start at 10:00 МСК
    • Kazakov Maksim  00′37′′
    • Vikharev Denis  05′12′′
    • Butuzov Vladimir  14′20′′
    • Alekseev Andrei  15′17′′
    • Voronin Kirill  46′07′′
    • Khokhlov Ilia  19′29′′
    • Martynov Egor  33′19′′
    • Martynov Egor  41′35′′
    • Mikheev Ilia  48′53′′

    Attendance: 4909

  • Avangard Omsk

    3

    Admiral Vladivostok

    2
    Start at 16:00 МСК
    • Mikheev Ilia  24′01′′
    • Mikheev Ilia  36′06′′
    • Koshelev Semion  56′35′′
    • Makarenko Pavel  19′22′′
    • Tkachiov Vladimir  44′48′′

    Attendance: 6070

  • Avangard Omsk

    4
    OT

    Admiral Vladivostok

    5 (OT)
    Start at 13:00 МСК

  • Admiral Vladivostok

    0

    Avangard Omsk

    2
    Start at 10:00 МСК
    • Mikheev Ilia  00′48′′
    • Sobotka Vladimir  31′15′′

    Attendance: 5860

  • Avangard Omsk

    6

    Admiral Vladivostok

    0
    Start at 16:00 МСК
    • Sobotka Vladimir  06′00′′
    • Aneliov Unas  13′27′′
    • Menshikov Vitalii  16′54′′
    • But Devid  24′53′′
    • Mikheev Ilia  36′54′′
    • Faizullin Danil  42′00′′

    Attendance: 8780

  • Admiral Vladivostok

    3
    OT

    Avangard Omsk

    2 (OT)
    Start at 12:30 МСК
    • Kazakov Maksim  12′19′′
    • Tkachiov Vladimir  30′33′′
    • Rait Dzheims  70′08′′
    • Burdasov Anton  08′54′′
    • Burdasov Anton  27′57′′

    Attendance: 5828

  • Admiral Vladivostok

    4

    Avangard Omsk

    3
    Start at 10:00 МСК
    • Barbashev Sergei  09′53′′
    • Kazakov Maksim  31′23′′
    • Krasnoslobodtsev Vadim  35′03′′
    • Kazakov Maksim  54′13′′
    • Sobotka Vladimir  31′51′′
    • Pianov Valentin  39′36′′
    • Khokhriakov Piotr  40′15′′

    Attendance: 5828

  • Avangard Omsk

    6

    Admiral Vladivostok

    3
    Start at 14:00 МСК
    • Unkov Mikhail  15′04′′
    • Medvedev Evgenii  22′06′′
    • Lemtugov Nikolai  30′03′′
    • Grigorev Mikhail  43′04′′
    • Aneliov Unas  51′03′′
    • Unkov Mikhail  55′00′′
    • Zemchionok Artiom  16′56′′
    • Krasnoslobodtsev Vadim  19′27′′
    • Kazakov Maksim  25′57′′

    Attendance: 9970

  • Avangard Omsk

    2
    OT

    Admiral Vladivostok

    1 (OT)
    Start at 16:00 МСК
    • Aneliov Unas  09′38′′
    • Kucheriavenko Aleksandr  105′14′′
    • Kazakov Maksim  27′22′′

    Attendance: 9120

  • Avangard Omsk

    1

    Admiral Vladivostok

    3
    Start at 14:00 МСК
    • Mikheev Ilia  28′13′′
    • Makarenko Pavel  02′20′′
    • Fisenko Mikhail  35′54′′
    • Zhafiarov Damir  58′11′′

    Attendance: 8420

  • Admiral Vladivostok

    1

    Avangard Omsk

    2
    Start at 10:00 МСК
    • Rait Dzheims  24′07′′
    • Lemtugov Nikolai  33′19′′
    • Perezhogin Aleksandr  43′02′′

    Attendance: 5600

  • Admiral Vladivostok

    0

    Avangard Omsk

    1
    Start at 12:30 МСК
    • Kempni Mikhal  35′28′′

    Attendance: 5369

  • Avangard Omsk

    6
    SO

    Admiral Vladivostok

    5 (SO)
    Start at 16:00 МСК
    • Parshin Denis  17′36′′
    • Shirokov Sergei  29′34′′
    • Parshin Denis  31′17′′
    • Sobotka Vladimir  46′30′′
    • Shirokov Sergei  48′11′′
    • Sobotka Vladimir  65′00′′
    • Kuznetsov Aleksandr  19′20′′
    • Kuznetsov Aleksandr  23′01′′
    • Bartulis Oskars  34′42′′
    • Alshevskii Stanislav  52′35′′
    • Makarov Konstantin  53′22′′

    Attendance: 7820

  • Admiral Vladivostok

    2
    OT

    Avangard Omsk

    3 (OT)
    Start at 13:00 МСК
    • Lisin Enver  16′18′′
    • Gunge Rikhard  26′18′′
    • Perezhogin Aleksandr  37′04′′
    • Perezhogin Aleksandr  44′51′′
    • Kuliash Denis  60′37′′

    Attendance: 5500

  • Admiral Vladivostok

    3

    Avangard Omsk

    1
    Start at 10:00 МСК
    • Zemchionok Artiom  18′10′′
    • Gunge Rikhard  21′24′′
    • Glazkov Ivan  48′08′′
    • Popov Aleksandr  23′30′′

    Attendance: 5500

  • Avangard Omsk

    4

    Admiral Vladivostok

    3
    Start at 16:00 МСК
    • Kalinin Sergei  14′19′′
    • Kalinin Sergei  19′19′′
    • Kuliash Denis  27′02′′
    • Kolarik Chad  52′05′′
    • Gunge Rikhard  28′26′′
    • Zubov Ilia  29′21′′
    • Gorshkov Aleksandr  37′59′′

    Attendance: 8120

  • Avangard Omsk

    4

    Admiral Vladivostok

    2
    Start at 14:00 МСК
    • Pervushin Vladimir  11′06′′
    • Parshin Denis  34′48′′
    • Pivtsakin Nikita  35′33′′
    • Shirokov Sergei  57′33′′
    • Gunge Rikhard  26′33′′
    • Lisin Enver  51′26′′

    Attendance: 8140

  • Avangard Omsk

    4

    Admiral Vladivostok

    1
    Start at 14:00 МСК
    • Perezhogin Aleksandr  12′48′′
    • Kalinin Sergei  27′14′′
    • Perezhogin Aleksandr  52′48′′
    • Shutts Feliks  23′16′′

    Attendance: 10030

  • Admiral Vladivostok

    4

    Avangard Omsk

    1
    Start at 13:00 МСК
    • Nikitenko Andrei  06′08′′
    • Ugarov Aleksei  09′20′′
    • Ternavskii Artiom  13′05′′
    • Bortnikov Igor  31′55′′
    • Popov Aleksandr  37′31′′

    Attendance: 5500

Composition team

Avangard
Player Role
30 Bobkov Igor goalkeeper
40 Murygin Aleksei goalkeeper
4 Franson Kodi defender
5 Berezin Maksim defender
9 Bondarev Aleksei defender
22 Pokka Ville defender
55 Martynov Egor defender
73 Chudinov Maksim defender
74 Emelin Alexei defender
82 Medvedev Evgenii defender
10 Manukian Artiom forward
11 Fisenko Mikhail forward
15 Dearne Devid forward
16 Zernov Denis forward
21 Koshelev Semion forward
23 Stas Andrei forward
25 Galimov Ansel forward
27 Talbo Maksim forward
52 Shirokov Sergei forward
66 Mikheev Ilia forward
71 Semyonov Kirill forward
90 Petrov Kirill forward
Admiral
Player Role
33 Krasotkin Anton goalkeeper
54 Serebriakov Nikita goalkeeper
7 Kozlovskii Urii defender
8 Taratunin Timur defender
13 Ugolnikov Aleksandr defender
28 Kubat Karel defender
47 Mischenko Ivan defender
51 Karmashkov Artur defender
65 Tatalin Roman defender
85 Antropov Egor defender
18 Glazachev Konstantin forward
22 Chernikov Aleksandr forward
23 Streltsov Aleksandr forward
25 Mereskin Aleksandr forward
32 Streltsov Vasilii forward
41 Voronin Kirill forward
52 Govorka Marek forward
63 Polak Voitekh forward
71 Butuzov Vladimir forward
72 Konkov Sergei forward
91 Boiko Vladislav forward
96 Feoktistov Nikita forward
Back to top
data != null && Array.isArray(data)