Statistics

Games upcoming

6 September 2019, 19:30

regular season

Arena Balashikha, Attendance: 4647

Авангард

Avangard

Current form

01'06'' Semionov Kirill

1 5

Referee: Ian Khribik, Sergei Udakov. Linesmen: Maksim Berseniov, Evgenii Udin

Северсталь

Severstal

Current form

22'09'' Lishka Adam

34'46'' Provolnev Vladislav

36'08'' Kudako Vadim

50'49'' Morozov Egor

52'21'' Nikolishin Ivan

History games

  • Avangard Omsk

    1
    OT

    Severstal Cherepovets

    2 (OT)
    Start at 15:00

    Attendance: 910

  • Avangard Omsk

    7

    Severstal Cherepovets

    3
    Start at 19:30
    • Manukian Artiom  08′37′′
    • Emelin Alexei  15′18′′
    • Shumakov Sergei  46′50′′
    • Semyonov Kirill  49′05′′
    • Mikheev Ilia  55′02′′
    • Mikheev Ilia  57′04′′
    • Mikheev Ilia  59′24′′
    • Trubachiov Urii  25′15′′
    • Mikhnov Aleksei  37′09′′
    • Kudako Vadim  51′28′′

    Attendance: 3988

  • Severstal Cherepovets

    1

    Avangard Omsk

    4
    Start at 19:30
    • Zakharchuk Ivan  19′08′′
    • Talbo Maksim  08′04′′
    • Shirokov Sergei  14′57′′
    • Galimov Ansel  15′52′′
    • Manukian Artiom  21′33′′

    Attendance: 3420

  • Severstal Cherepovets

    2

    Avangard Omsk

    3
    Start at 15:00

    Attendance: 1602

  • Avangard Omsk

    0

    Severstal Cherepovets

    2
    Start at 13:00

    Attendance: 50

  • Severstal Cherepovets

    1

    Avangard Omsk

    3
    Start at 17:00
    • Bumagin Aleksandr  14′45′′
    • Manukian Artiom  08′37′′
    • Kugryshev Dmitrii  31′05′′
    • Petersson Andre  39′28′′

    Attendance: 4472

  • Avangard Omsk

    1
    OT

    Severstal Cherepovets

    0 (OT)
    Start at 16:00
    • Petersson Andre  60′21′′

    Attendance: 7820

  • Severstal Cherepovets

    0

    Avangard Omsk

    2
    Start at 19:00
    • Sobotka Vladimir  24′03′′
    • Zubov Ilia  59′26′′

    Attendance: 2704

  • Avangard Omsk

    5

    Severstal Cherepovets

    2
    Start at 16:00
    • Perezhogin Aleksandr  15′23′′
    • Parshin Denis  18′48′′
    • Pestushko Maksim  21′28′′
    • Sobotka Vladimir  47′51′′
    • Sobotka Vladimir  59′19′′
    • Truniov Maksim  24′39′′
    • Magogin Igor  51′58′′

    Attendance: 7130

  • Avangard Omsk

    4

    Severstal Cherepovets

    0
    Start at 16:00
    • Kazakov Maksim  31′27′′
    • Khokhriakov Piotr  47′31′′
    • Kempni Mikhal  54′56′′
    • Mikheev Ilia  58′40′′

    Attendance: 8270

  • Severstal Cherepovets

    3

    Avangard Omsk

    4
    Start at 19:30
    • Buchnevich Pavel  06′30′′
    • Shefer Andrei  09′27′′
    • Chernov Pavel  37′31′′
    • Sobotka Vladimir  11′49′′
    • Aleksandrov Urii  13′30′′
    • Kuliash Denis  15′57′′
    • Erat Martin  50′37′′

    Attendance: 3100

  • Avangard Omsk

    2
    OT

    Severstal Cherepovets

    3 (OT)
    Start at 14:00
    • Popov Aleksandr  47′04′′
    • Kulik Evgenii  53′49′′
    • Nikontsev Anatolii  06′33′′
    • Chernov Pavel  30′56′′
    • Kagarlitskii Dmitrii  60′19′′

    Attendance: 7370

  • Severstal Cherepovets

    1

    Avangard Omsk

    2
    Start at 19:30
    • Kazakovtsev Nikolai  34′07′′

    Attendance: 3700

  • Avangard Omsk

    4
    SO

    Severstal Cherepovets

    3 (SO)
    Start at 16:00
    • Perezhogin Aleksandr  11′18′′
    • Kuliash Denis  17′51′′
    • Popov Aleksandr  27′51′′
    • Zemchenko Ignat  38′22′′
    • Bushuev Nikolai  43′42′′
    • Klimenko Gleb  51′17′′

    Attendance: 7240

  • Avangard Omsk

    1
    OT

    Severstal Cherepovets

    2 (OT)
    Start at 16:00
    • Siomin Dmitrii  14′13′′
    • Shipachiov Vadim  55′35′′
    • Berdnikov Vadim  61′03′′

    Attendance: 6270

  • Severstal Cherepovets

    2
    SO

    Avangard Omsk

    3 (SO)
    Start at 17:00
    • Ketov Evgenii  12′24′′
    • Shipachiov Vadim  47′08′′
    • Ivanov Andrei  33′43′′
    • Kostitsyn Sergei  65′00′′

    Attendance: 5650

  • Severstal Cherepovets

    4
    SO

    Avangard Omsk

    3 (SO)
    Start at 19:00
    • Stepanov Aleksandr  24′07′′
    • Cvetkov Aleksei  24′39′′
    • Puistola Pasi  24′55′′
    • Cvetkov Aleksei  65′00′′
    • Kurianov Anton  33′22′′

    Attendance: 4150

  • Avangard Omsk

    5

    Severstal Cherepovets

    2
    Start at 16:00
    • Shipachiov Vadim  25′02′′
    • Shitikov Dmitrii  32′06′′

    Attendance: 7035

  • Severstal Cherepovets

    3

    Avangard Omsk

    1
    Start at 19:00
    • Shefer Andrei  02′48′′
    • Straka Iozef  43′48′′
    • Nemets Ondrzhei  49′52′′
    • Popov Aleksandr  44′14′′

    Attendance: 4123

  • Avangard Omsk

    5

    Severstal Cherepovets

    1
    Start at 16:00
    • Anisin Mikhail  44′33′′

    Attendance: 7148

  • Avangard Omsk

    3

    Severstal Cherepovets

    1
    Start at 14:00
    • Poperechnyi Vladislav  29′18′′

    Attendance: 7500

  • Severstal Cherepovets

    4
    SO

    Avangard Omsk

    3 (SO)
    Start at 17:00
    • Drozdetskii Aleksandr  07′51′′
    • Shefer Andrei  27′21′′
    • Nad Ladislav  59′24′′
    • Gubin Oleg  65′00′′
    • Kurianov Anton  54′22′′

    Attendance: 3456

  • Avangard Omsk

    5

    Severstal Cherepovets

    2
    Start at 00:00
    • Popov Aleksandr  25′18′′
    • Aleksandrov Urii  06′29′′
    • Piskunov Sergei  55′36′′

    Attendance: 9200

  • Severstal Cherepovets

    1

    Avangard Omsk

    4
    Start at 00:00
    • Bardin Nikolai  30′43′′
    • Popov Aleksandr  59′28′′

    Attendance: 4000

Composition team

Avangard
Player Role
30 Bobkov Igor goalkeeper
60 Sudnitsin Aleksandr goalkeeper
4 Franson Kodi defender
9 Bondarev Aleksei defender
22 Pokka Ville defender
27 Voinov Viacheslav defender
73 Chudinov Maksim defender
91 Pivtsakin Nikita defender
17 Scherbak Nikita forward
21 Koshelev Semion forward
23 Stas Andrei forward
25 Dedunov Pavel forward
45 Pianov Valentin forward
52 Shirokov Sergei forward
65 Bek Teilor forward
69 Shumakov Sergei forward
71 Semyonov Kirill forward
85 Yaremchuk Alexander forward
86 Andrigetto Sven forward
87 Grachiov Evgenii forward
89 Potapov Alexei forward
Severstal
Player Role
34 Khakimov Rafael goalkeeper
59 Podiapolskii Vladislav goalkeeper
2 Kudako Vadim defender
32 Khokhlov Ilia defender
45 Makeev Nikita defender
55 Provolnev Vladislav defender
56 Khabarov Makar defender
57 Khlystov Nikita defender
88 Shulak Libor defender
10 Bodrov Evgenii forward
11 Nikolishin Ivan forward
16 Nevolin Maksim forward
21 Kodola Vladislav forward
23 Lishka Adam forward
25 Galimov Ansel forward
28 Vovchenko Daniil forward
29 Iakovlev Egor forward
49 Markovin Dmitrii forward
74 Monakhov Sergei forward
76 Iakimov Bogdan forward
80 Morozov Egor forward
89 Geraskin Igor forward
Back to top
data != null && Array.isArray(data)