Statistics

Games upcoming

28 September 2019, 17:00

regular season

Arena Balashikha, Attendance: 4519

Авангард

Avangard

Current form

25'11'' Chudinov Maksim

38'20'' Klinkkhammer Rob

44'48'' Voinov Viacheslav

3 4

Referee: Roman Gofman, Maksim Sidorenko. Linesmen: Konstantin Gordenko, Aleksandr Sysuev

Спартак

Spartak

Current form

07'10'' Khokhlachiov Aleksandr

45'56'' Daugavinsh Kaspars

49'10'' Khersli Patrik

65'00'' Ganzl Robin

History games

  • Spartak Moscow

    2
    OT

    Avangard Omsk

    3 (OT)
    Start at 19:30
    • Kokarev Denis  38′51′′
    • Kulik Evgenii  52′00′′
    • Andrigetto Sven  24′52′′
    • Grachiov Evgenii  25′12′′
    • Bek Teilor  60′28′′

    Attendance: 7013

  • Avangard Omsk

    3

    Spartak Moscow

    1
    Start at 17:00
    • Bek Teilor  24′22′′
    • Mikheev Ilia  38′27′′
    • Bek Teilor  55′12′′
    • Daugavinsh Kaspars  13′39′′

    Attendance: 5489

  • Spartak Moscow

    0

    Avangard Omsk

    4
    Start at 17:30
    • Bek Teilor  03′54′′
    • Semyonov Kirill  11′53′′
    • Mikheev Ilia  20′31′′
    • Bek Teilor  53′04′′

    Attendance: 10507

  • Spartak Moscow

    3

    Avangard Omsk

    2
    Start at 19:30
    • Mirnov Igor  26′34′′
    • Stoa Raian  37′42′′
    • Stoa Raian  59′40′′
    • Medvedev Evgenii  05′42′′
    • Everberg Dennis  14′15′′

    Attendance: 6021

  • Avangard Omsk

    4

    Spartak Moscow

    2
    Start at 16:00
    • Pianov Valentin  16′50′′
    • Petersson Andre  30′37′′
    • Semyonov Kirill  51′03′′
    • Khokhriakov Piotr  56′32′′
    • Orlov Evgenii  19′15′′
    • Khokhlachiov Aleksandr  44′31′′

    Attendance: 7940

  • Avangard Omsk

    3

    Spartak Moscow

    2
    Start at 14:00
    • Burdasov Anton  09′51′′
    • Aneliov Unas  23′49′′
    • Pestushko Maksim  53′38′′
    • Khiogstriom Markus  38′01′′
    • Gilroi Mettu  38′59′′

    Attendance: 9270

  • Spartak Moscow

    2

    Avangard Omsk

    3
    Start at 19:30
    • Kalinin Dmitrii  42′45′′
    • Kalinin Dmitrii  46′07′′
    • Martynov Egor  24′44′′
    • Roi Derek  35′32′′
    • Pestushko Maksim  52′08′′

    Attendance: 7427

  • Spartak Moscow

    3

    Avangard Omsk

    1
    Start at 17:00
    • Leschenko Viacheslav  07′21′′
    • Bodrov Evgenii  21′29′′
    • Potapov Maksim  46′42′′
    • Parshin Denis  02′17′′

    Attendance: 5457

  • Avangard Omsk

    2
    OT

    Spartak Moscow

    3 (OT)
    Start at 16:00
    • Sobotka Vladimir  00′30′′
    • Parshin Denis  04′18′′
    • Ermakov Andrei  48′11′′
    • Leschenko Viacheslav  52′31′′
    • Leschenko Viacheslav  62′10′′

    Attendance: 7370

  • Avangard Omsk

    4

    Spartak Moscow

    1
    Start at 16:00
    • Perezhogin Aleksandr  01′30′′
    • Perezhogin Aleksandr  47′26′′
    • Popov Aleksandr  54′33′′
    • Volkov Igor  50′53′′

    Attendance: 7120

  • Spartak Moscow

    3
    SO

    Avangard Omsk

    2 (SO)
    Start at 17:00
    • Kuint Deron  12′18′′
    • Anderson Mett  45′49′′
    • Zherdev Nikolai  65′00′′
    • Kalinin Sergei  35′23′′

    Attendance: 4150

  • Spartak Moscow

    0

    Avangard Omsk

    3
    Start at 19:30
    • Pervushin Vladimir  53′31′′

    Attendance: 3569

  • Avangard Omsk

    5

    Spartak Moscow

    3
    Start at 16:00
    • Perezhogin Aleksandr  20′35′′
    • Siomin Dmitrii  51′09′′
    • Pervushin Vladimir  53′38′′
    • Kostitsyn Sergei  59′32′′
    • Bodrov Denis  32′03′′
    • Voronin Artiom  35′40′′
    • Nikontsev Anatolii  59′59′′

    Attendance: 9600

  • Spartak Moscow

    3

    Avangard Omsk

    1
    Start at 19:30
    • Unkov Aleksandr  04′46′′
    • Unkov Mikhail  22′53′′
    • Zavarukhin Aleksei  59′07′′
    • Popov Aleksandr  39′43′′

    Attendance: 1900

  • Avangard Omsk

    4

    Spartak Moscow

    3
    Start at 14:00
    • Perezhogin Aleksandr  15′38′′
    • Perezhogin Aleksandr  28′48′′
    • Bodrov Denis  03′15′′
    • Zhukov Mikhail  35′39′′
    • Belokon Sergei  39′14′′

    Attendance: 8739

  • Spartak Moscow

    2

    Avangard Omsk

    5
    Start at 17:00
    • Ruzhichka Shtefan  05′09′′
    • Unkov Mikhail  53′12′′
    • Kuliash Denis  02′55′′
    • Kuliash Denis  35′26′′
    • Siomin Dmitrii  42′17′′

    Attendance: 4500

  • Avangard Omsk

    4

    Spartak Moscow

    3
    Start at 13:00
    • Popov Aleksandr  14′38′′
    • Pervyshin Andrei  23′54′′
    • Popov Aleksandr  36′06′′
    • Obshut Iaroslav  13′48′′
    • Unkov Mikhail  23′20′′
    • Musatov Igor  38′18′′

    Attendance: 10318

  • Avangard Omsk

    1

    Spartak Moscow

    2
    Start at 16:00
    • Luduchin Roman  33′43′′
    • Cibak Martin  34′21′′

    Attendance: 9159

  • Spartak Moscow

    1

    Avangard Omsk

    2
    Start at 19:30
    • Kniazev Kirill  44′34′′
    • Pervushin Vladimir  46′00′′

    Attendance: 4000

  • Avangard Omsk

    2
    SO

    Spartak Moscow

    1 (SO)
    Start at 00:00
    • Berkutov Aleksandr  09′05′′

    Attendance: 10200

  • Spartak Moscow

    2

    Avangard Omsk

    5
    Start at 00:00
    • Unkov Aleksandr  19′46′′
    • Drozdetskii Aleksandr  23′37′′
    • Kurianov Anton  37′07′′

    Attendance: 5100

Composition team

Avangard
Player Role
30 Bobkov Igor goalkeeper
60 Sudnitsin Aleksandr goalkeeper
22 Pokka Ville defender
26 Manukhov Roman defender
27 Voinov Viacheslav defender
55 Martynov Egor defender
73 Chudinov Maksim defender
91 Pivtsakin Nikita defender
12 Klinkkhammer Rob forward
21 Koshelev Semion forward
23 Stas Andrei forward
25 Dedunov Pavel forward
45 Pianov Valentin forward
65 Bek Teilor forward
69 Shumakov Sergei forward
71 Makarov Igor forward
71 Semyonov Kirill forward
86 Andrigetto Sven forward
87 Grachiov Evgenii forward
89 Potapov Alexei forward
Spartak
Player Role
20 Khomchenko Pavel goalkeeper
33 Gudachek Ulius goalkeeper
6 Khersli Patrik defender
32 Trishin Akim defender
36 Rylov Iakov defender
44 Kulik Evgenii defender
44 Kulik Evgenii defender
52 Grishin Aleksei defender
55 Vishnevskii Dmitrii defender
57 Goncharov Maksim defender
8 Shablovskii Zakhar forward
9 Cyplakov Maksim forward
12 Nikontsev Anatolii forward
13 Shashkov Gleb forward
15 Karsums Martinsh forward
16 Daugavinsh Kaspars forward
19 Kokarev Denis forward
71 Stoliarov Gennadii forward
78 Ganzl Robin forward
85 Talaluev Ilia forward
91 Unkov Mikhail forward
93 Khokhlachiov Aleksandr forward
97 Fiodorov Artiom forward
Back to top
data != null && Array.isArray(data)