Statistics

Games upcoming

7 January 2019, 17:30

regular season

«CSKA Arena», Attendance: 10507

Спартак

Spartak

Current form

0 4

Referee: Aleksei Belov, Martin Franio. Linesmen: Dmitrii Sivov, Nikita Novikov

Авангард

Avangard

Current form

03'54'' Bek Teilor

11'53'' Semionov Kirill

20'31'' Mikheev Ilia

53'04'' Bek Teilor

History games

  • Spartak Moscow

    3

    Avangard Omsk

    2
    Start at 19:30
    • Mirnov Igor  26′34′′
    • Stoa Raian  37′42′′
    • Stoa Raian  59′40′′
    • Medvedev Evgenii  05′42′′
    • Everberg Dennis  14′15′′

    Attendance: 6021

  • Avangard Omsk

    4

    Spartak Moscow

    2
    Start at 16:00
    • Pianov Valentin  16′50′′
    • Petersson Andre  30′37′′
    • Semyonov Kirill  51′03′′
    • Khokhriakov Piotr  56′32′′
    • Orlov Evgenii  19′15′′
    • Khokhlachiov Aleksandr  44′31′′

    Attendance: 7940

  • Avangard Omsk

    3

    Spartak Moscow

    2
    Start at 14:00
    • Burdasov Anton  09′51′′
    • Aneliov Unas  23′49′′
    • Pestushko Maksim  53′38′′
    • Khiogstriom Markus  38′01′′
    • Gilroi Mettu  38′59′′

    Attendance: 9270

  • Spartak Moscow

    2

    Avangard Omsk

    3
    Start at 19:30
    • Kalinin Dmitrii  42′45′′
    • Kalinin Dmitrii  46′07′′
    • Martynov Egor  24′44′′
    • Roi Derek  35′32′′
    • Pestushko Maksim  52′08′′

    Attendance: 7427

  • Spartak Moscow

    3

    Avangard Omsk

    1
    Start at 17:00
    • Leschenko Viacheslav  07′21′′
    • Bodrov Evgenii  21′29′′
    • Potapov Maksim  46′42′′
    • Parshin Denis  02′17′′

    Attendance: 5457

  • Avangard Omsk

    2
    OT

    Spartak Moscow

    3 (OT)
    Start at 16:00
    • Sobotka Vladimir  00′30′′
    • Parshin Denis  04′18′′
    • Ermakov Andrei  48′11′′
    • Leschenko Viacheslav  52′31′′
    • Leschenko Viacheslav  62′10′′

    Attendance: 7370

  • Avangard Omsk

    4

    Spartak Moscow

    1
    Start at 16:00
    • Perezhogin Aleksandr  01′30′′
    • Perezhogin Aleksandr  47′26′′
    • Popov Aleksandr  54′33′′
    • Volkov Igor  50′53′′

    Attendance: 7120

  • Spartak Moscow

    3
    SO

    Avangard Omsk

    2 (SO)
    Start at 17:00
    • Kuint Deron  12′18′′
    • Anderson Mett  45′49′′
    • Zherdev Nikolai  65′00′′
    • Kalinin Sergei  35′23′′

    Attendance: 4150

  • Spartak Moscow

    0

    Avangard Omsk

    3
    Start at 19:30
    • Pervushin Vladimir  53′31′′

    Attendance: 3569

  • Avangard Omsk

    5

    Spartak Moscow

    3
    Start at 16:00
    • Perezhogin Aleksandr  20′35′′
    • Siomin Dmitrii  51′09′′
    • Pervushin Vladimir  53′38′′
    • Kostitsyn Sergei  59′32′′
    • Bodrov Denis  32′03′′
    • Voronin Artiom  35′40′′
    • Nikontsev Anatolii  59′59′′

    Attendance: 9600

  • Spartak Moscow

    3

    Avangard Omsk

    1
    Start at 19:30
    • Unkov Aleksandr  04′46′′
    • Unkov Mikhail  22′53′′
    • Zavarukhin Aleksei  59′07′′
    • Popov Aleksandr  39′43′′

    Attendance: 1900

  • Avangard Omsk

    4

    Spartak Moscow

    3
    Start at 14:00
    • Perezhogin Aleksandr  15′38′′
    • Perezhogin Aleksandr  28′48′′
    • Bodrov Denis  03′15′′
    • Zhukov Mikhail  35′39′′
    • Belokon Sergei  39′14′′

    Attendance: 8739

  • Spartak Moscow

    2

    Avangard Omsk

    5
    Start at 17:00
    • Ruzhichka Shtefan  05′09′′
    • Unkov Mikhail  53′12′′
    • Kuliash Denis  02′55′′
    • Kuliash Denis  35′26′′
    • Siomin Dmitrii  42′17′′

    Attendance: 4500

  • Avangard Omsk

    4

    Spartak Moscow

    3
    Start at 13:00
    • Popov Aleksandr  14′38′′
    • Pervyshin Andrei  23′54′′
    • Popov Aleksandr  36′06′′
    • Obshut Iaroslav  13′48′′
    • Unkov Mikhail  23′20′′
    • Musatov Igor  38′18′′

    Attendance: 10318

  • Avangard Omsk

    1

    Spartak Moscow

    2
    Start at 16:00
    • Luduchin Roman  33′43′′
    • Cibak Martin  34′21′′

    Attendance: 9159

  • Spartak Moscow

    1

    Avangard Omsk

    2
    Start at 19:30
    • Kniazev Kirill  44′34′′
    • Pervushin Vladimir  46′00′′

    Attendance: 4000

  • Avangard Omsk

    2
    SO

    Spartak Moscow

    1 (SO)
    Start at 00:00
    • Berkutov Aleksandr  09′05′′

    Attendance: 10200

  • Spartak Moscow

    2

    Avangard Omsk

    5
    Start at 00:00
    • Unkov Aleksandr  19′46′′
    • Drozdetskii Aleksandr  23′37′′
    • Kurianov Anton  37′07′′

    Attendance: 5100

Composition team

Spartak
Player Role
1 Trushkov Aleksandr goalkeeper
31 Bespalov Nikita goalkeeper
2 Volkov Artiom defender
7 Kalinin Dmitrii defender
37 Osipov Aleksandr defender
45 Kuteikin Andrei defender
55 Vishnevskii Dmitrii defender
55 Provolnev Vladislav defender
57 Goncharov Maksim defender
73 Dyblenko Iaroslav defender
13 Shashkov Gleb forward
15 Karsums Martinsh forward
16 Daugavinsh Kaspars forward
17 Voronin Artiom forward
27 Leschenko Viacheslav forward
38 Zubov Ilia forward
49 Maksvell Ben forward
77 Lisin Enver forward
78 Ganzl Robin forward
86 Sorokin Evgenii forward
93 Khokhlachiov Aleksandr forward
97 Fiodorov Artiom forward
Avangard
Player Role
30 Bobkov Igor goalkeeper
70 Nalimov Ivan goalkeeper
4 Franson Kodi defender
9 Bondarev Aleksei defender
22 Pokka Ville defender
73 Chudinov Maksim defender
74 Emelin Alexei defender
82 Medvedev Evgenii defender
91 Pivtsakin Nikita defender
10 Manukian Artiom forward
11 Fisenko Mikhail forward
15 Dearne Devid forward
16 Zernov Denis forward
23 Stas Andrei forward
26 Stolberg Viktor forward
52 Shirokov Sergei forward
65 Bek Teilor forward
66 Mikheev Ilia forward
69 Shumakov Sergei forward
71 Semyonov Kirill forward
85 Yaremchuk Alexander forward
90 Petrov Kirill forward
Back to top
data != null && Array.isArray(data)