Statistics

Games upcoming

30 November 2019, 10:00

regular season

Shougan Arena, Attendance: 2955

Куньлунь РС

Kunlun RS

Current form

20'37'' Brule Zhilber

38'12'' Fu Spenser

60'33'' Miorfi Trevor

3 2

Referee: Sergei Beliaev, Ivan Fateev. Linesmen: Gleb Lazarev, Nikita Shalagin

Авангард

Avangard

Current form

26'17'' Koshelev Semion

33'56'' Potapov Aleksei

History games

  • Kunlun RS Beijing

    2
    SO

    Avangard Omsk

    3 (SO)
    Start at 14:30
    • Kreknell Adam  12′53′′
    • Miller Endru  24′49′′
    • Martynov Egor  15′45′′
    • Koshelev Semion  19′32′′
    • Koshelev Semion  65′00′′

    Attendance: 2728

  • Avangard Omsk

    0

    Kunlun RS Beijing

    3
    Start at 19:30
    • Frem Dzheison  26′45′′
    • Miorfi Trevor  32′28′′
    • Frem Dzheison  47′23′′

    Attendance: 4757

  • Avangard Omsk

    5

    Kunlun RS Beijing

    2
    Start at 17:00
    • Voinov Viacheslav  08′17′′
    • Bek Teilor  22′09′′
    • Grachiov Evgenii  36′50′′
    • Voinov Viacheslav  41′30′′
    • Shumakov Sergei  57′10′′
    • Fu Spenser  13′45′′
    • Chelios Dzheik  59′27′′

    Attendance: 4868

  • Kunlun RS Beijing

    5

    Avangard Omsk

    2
    Start at 14:30
    • Savinainen Veli-Matti  06′05′′
    • Ip Brendon  15′03′′
    • Savinainen Veli-Matti  26′25′′
    • Uien Zak  48′54′′
    • Palola Olli  58′21′′
    • Shumakov Sergei  42′50′′
    • Dearne Devid  49′09′′

    Attendance: 2487

  • Kunlun RS Beijing

    3

    Avangard Omsk

    6
    Start at 10:00
    • Palola Olli  24′25′′
    • Fontein Dzhastin  45′12′′
    • Parlett Bleik  52′58′′
    • Mikheev Ilia  11′42′′
    • Chudinov Maksim  30′08′′
    • Bek Teilor  38′15′′
    • Stas Andrei  43′54′′
    • Petrov Kirill  47′45′′
    • Mikheev Ilia  59′35′′

    Attendance: 3548

  • Avangard Omsk

    5

    Kunlun RS Beijing

    1
    Start at 17:00
    • Pokka Ville  10′40′′
    • Petrov Kirill  32′05′′
    • Franson Kodi  39′36′′
    • Mikheev Ilia  46′13′′
    • Chudinov Maksim  55′52′′
    • Bek Teilor  49′43′′

    Attendance: 4752

  • Avangard Omsk

    4

    Kunlun RS Beijing

    2
    Start at 17:00
    • Medvedev Evgenii  09′41′′
    • Semyonov Kirill  38′43′′
    • Shirokov Sergei  43′23′′
    • Semyonov Kirill  58′46′′
    • Mertl Tomash  11′46′′
    • Bek Teilor  58′01′′

    Attendance: 5178

  • Kunlun RS Beijing

    0

    Avangard Omsk

    4
    Start at 14:30
    • Medvedev Evgenii  10′54′′
    • Faizullin Danil  11′39′′
    • Faizullin Danil  39′00′′
    • Mikheev Ilia  59′54′′

    Attendance: 1013

  • Avangard Omsk

    3

    Kunlun RS Beijing

    0
    Start at 16:00
    • Mineev Maksim  31′11′′
    • Medvedev Evgenii  39′13′′
    • Pianov Valentin  48′13′′

    Attendance: 6190

  • Avangard Omsk

    3

    Kunlun RS Beijing

    1
    Start at 16:00
    • Khokhriakov Piotr  32′29′′
    • Burdasov Anton  35′50′′
    • Perezhogin Aleksandr  59′45′′
    • Kollinz Shon  36′32′′

    Attendance: 8380

  • Kunlun RS Beijing

    3

    Avangard Omsk

    4
    Start at 15:00
    • Velichkin Igor  02′47′′
    • Rau Ched  43′38′′
    • Bellmor Brett  58′50′′
    • Burdasov Anton  09′04′′
    • Martynov Egor  27′52′′
    • Mikheev Ilia  28′13′′
    • Sobotka Vladimir  38′35′′

    Attendance: 706

Composition team

Kunlun RS
Player Role
30 Grubets Shimon goalkeeper
45 Smit Dzheremi goalkeeper
5 Sproul Raian defender
7 Chelios Dzheik defender
22 Miorfi Trevor defender
23 Rainkhart Griffin defender
62 Shustr Andrei defender
64 Bartli Viktor defender
12 Bondra David forward
15 Fu Spenser forward
17 Brule Zhilber forward
18 Ip Brendon forward
20 Lokkhart Lukas forward
27 Kreknell Adam forward
34 Palola Olli forward
42 Khant Garet forward
47 Kein Kori forward
61 Uerek Itan forward
71 Miller Endru forward
91 Von Tailer forward
Avangard
Player Role
30 Bobkov Igor goalkeeper
72 Kostin Denis goalkeeper
4 Franson Kodi defender
9 Bondarev Aleksei defender
22 Pokka Ville defender
26 Manukhov Roman defender
27 Voinov Viacheslav defender
55 Martynov Egor defender
12 Klinkkhammer Rob forward
21 Koshelev Semion forward
23 Stas Andrei forward
25 Dedunov Pavel forward
65 Bek Teilor forward
69 Shumakov Sergei forward
71 Semyonov Kirill forward
71 Makarov Igor forward
85 Yaremchuk Alexander forward
86 Andrigetto Sven forward
87 Grachiov Evgenii forward
89 Potapov Alexei forward
99 Mizurin Maksim forward
Back to top
data != null && Array.isArray(data)