Statistics

Games upcoming

6 December 2020, 17:00

regular season

Ledovyi Dvorets, Attendance: 0

Северсталь

Severstal

Current form

39'33'' Vikharev Denis

65'00'' Petunin Aleksandr

2 1

Referee: Andris Ansons, Sergei Beliaev. Linesmen: Maksim Stroganov, Roman Slavikovskii

Авангард

Avangard

Current form

43'32'' Iakupov Nail

History games

  • Avangard Omsk

    6

    Severstal Cherepovets

    3
    Start at 14:00

  • Severstal Cherepovets

    1

    Avangard Omsk

    5
    Start at 19:00
    • Morozov Egor  32′36′′
    • Makarov Igor  03′00′′
    • Dedunov Pavel  05′25′′
    • Andrigetto Sven  21′46′′
    • Bek Teilor  38′13′′
    • Shirokov Sergei  58′38′′

    Attendance: 3376

  • Avangard Omsk

    1

    Severstal Cherepovets

    5
    Start at 19:30
    • Semyonov Kirill  01′06′′
    • Lishka Adam  22′09′′
    • Provolnev Vladislav  34′46′′
    • Kudako Vadim  36′08′′
    • Morozov Egor  50′49′′
    • Nikolishin Ivan  52′21′′

    Attendance: 4647

  • Avangard Omsk

    1
    OT

    Severstal Cherepovets

    2 (OT)
    Start at 15:00

    Attendance: 910

  • Avangard Omsk

    7

    Severstal Cherepovets

    3
    Start at 19:30
    • Manukian Artiom  08′37′′
    • Emelin Alexei  15′18′′
    • Shumakov Sergei  46′50′′
    • Semyonov Kirill  49′05′′
    • Mikheev Ilia  55′02′′
    • Mikheev Ilia  57′04′′
    • Mikheev Ilia  59′24′′
    • Trubachiov Urii  25′15′′
    • Mikhnov Aleksei  37′09′′
    • Kudako Vadim  51′28′′

    Attendance: 3988

  • Severstal Cherepovets

    1

    Avangard Omsk

    4
    Start at 19:30
    • Zakharchuk Ivan  19′08′′
    • Talbo Maksim  08′04′′
    • Shirokov Sergei  14′57′′
    • Galimov Ansel  15′52′′
    • Manukian Artiom  21′33′′

    Attendance: 3420

  • Severstal Cherepovets

    2

    Avangard Omsk

    3
    Start at 15:00

    Attendance: 1602

  • Avangard Omsk

    0

    Severstal Cherepovets

    2
    Start at 13:00

    Attendance: 50

  • Severstal Cherepovets

    1

    Avangard Omsk

    3
    Start at 17:00
    • Bumagin Aleksandr  14′45′′
    • Manukian Artiom  08′37′′
    • Kugryshev Dmitrii  31′05′′
    • Petersson Andre  39′28′′

    Attendance: 4472

  • Avangard Omsk

    1
    OT

    Severstal Cherepovets

    0 (OT)
    Start at 16:00
    • Petersson Andre  60′21′′

    Attendance: 7820

  • Severstal Cherepovets

    0

    Avangard Omsk

    2
    Start at 19:00
    • Sobotka Vladimir  24′03′′
    • Zubov Ilia  59′26′′

    Attendance: 2704

  • Avangard Omsk

    5

    Severstal Cherepovets

    2
    Start at 16:00
    • Perezhogin Aleksandr  15′23′′
    • Parshin Denis  18′48′′
    • Pestushko Maksim  21′28′′
    • Sobotka Vladimir  47′51′′
    • Sobotka Vladimir  59′19′′
    • Truniov Maksim  24′39′′
    • Magogin Igor  51′58′′

    Attendance: 7130

  • Avangard Omsk

    4

    Severstal Cherepovets

    0
    Start at 16:00
    • Kazakov Maksim  31′27′′
    • Khokhriakov Piotr  47′31′′
    • Kempni Mikhal  54′56′′
    • Mikheev Ilia  58′40′′

    Attendance: 8270

  • Severstal Cherepovets

    3

    Avangard Omsk

    4
    Start at 19:30
    • Buchnevich Pavel  06′30′′
    • Shefer Andrei  09′27′′
    • Chernov Pavel  37′31′′
    • Sobotka Vladimir  11′49′′
    • Aleksandrov Urii  13′30′′
    • Kuliash Denis  15′57′′
    • Erat Martin  50′37′′

    Attendance: 3100

  • Avangard Omsk

    2
    OT

    Severstal Cherepovets

    3 (OT)
    Start at 14:00
    • Popov Aleksandr  47′04′′
    • Kulik Evgenii  53′49′′
    • Nikontsev Anatolii  06′33′′
    • Chernov Pavel  30′56′′
    • Kagarlitskii Dmitrii  60′19′′

    Attendance: 7370

  • Severstal Cherepovets

    1

    Avangard Omsk

    2
    Start at 19:30
    • Kazakovtsev Nikolai  34′07′′

    Attendance: 3700

  • Avangard Omsk

    4
    SO

    Severstal Cherepovets

    3 (SO)
    Start at 16:00
    • Perezhogin Aleksandr  11′18′′
    • Kuliash Denis  17′51′′
    • Popov Aleksandr  27′51′′
    • Zemchenko Ignat  38′22′′
    • Bushuev Nikolai  43′42′′
    • Klimenko Gleb  51′17′′

    Attendance: 7240

  • Avangard Omsk

    1
    OT

    Severstal Cherepovets

    2 (OT)
    Start at 16:00
    • Siomin Dmitrii  14′13′′
    • Shipachiov Vadim  55′35′′
    • Berdnikov Vadim  61′03′′

    Attendance: 6270

  • Severstal Cherepovets

    2
    SO

    Avangard Omsk

    3 (SO)
    Start at 17:00
    • Ketov Evgenii  12′24′′
    • Shipachiov Vadim  47′08′′
    • Ivanov Andrei  33′43′′
    • Kostitsyn Sergei  65′00′′

    Attendance: 5650

  • Severstal Cherepovets

    4
    SO

    Avangard Omsk

    3 (SO)
    Start at 19:00
    • Stepanov Aleksandr  24′07′′
    • Cvetkov Aleksei  24′39′′
    • Puistola Pasi  24′55′′
    • Cvetkov Aleksei  65′00′′
    • Kurianov Anton  33′22′′

    Attendance: 4150

  • Avangard Omsk

    5

    Severstal Cherepovets

    2
    Start at 16:00
    • Shipachiov Vadim  25′02′′
    • Shitikov Dmitrii  32′06′′

    Attendance: 7035

  • Severstal Cherepovets

    3

    Avangard Omsk

    1
    Start at 19:00
    • Shefer Andrei  02′48′′
    • Straka Iozef  43′48′′
    • Nemets Ondrzhei  49′52′′
    • Popov Aleksandr  44′14′′

    Attendance: 4123

  • Avangard Omsk

    5

    Severstal Cherepovets

    1
    Start at 16:00
    • Anisin Mikhail  44′33′′

    Attendance: 7148

  • Avangard Omsk

    3

    Severstal Cherepovets

    1
    Start at 14:00
    • Poperechnyi Vladislav  29′18′′

    Attendance: 7500

  • Severstal Cherepovets

    4
    SO

    Avangard Omsk

    3 (SO)
    Start at 17:00
    • Drozdetskii Aleksandr  07′51′′
    • Shefer Andrei  27′21′′
    • Nad Ladislav  59′24′′
    • Gubin Oleg  65′00′′
    • Kurianov Anton  54′22′′

    Attendance: 3456

  • Avangard Omsk

    5

    Severstal Cherepovets

    2
    Start at 00:00
    • Popov Aleksandr  25′18′′
    • Aleksandrov Urii  06′29′′
    • Piskunov Sergei  55′36′′

    Attendance: 9200

  • Severstal Cherepovets

    1

    Avangard Omsk

    4
    Start at 00:00
    • Bardin Nikolai  30′43′′
    • Popov Aleksandr  59′28′′

    Attendance: 4000

Composition team

Severstal
Player Role
30 Shugaev Dmitrii goalkeeper
69 Rybalkin Denis goalkeeper
9 Lalond Shon defender
33 Vittasmiaki Veli-Matti defender
36 Sizov Anton defender
44 Adamchuk Kirill defender
55 Provolnev Vladislav defender
76 Karimov Timur defender
79 Tikhonov Mikhail defender
8 Vikharev Denis forward
21 Kodola Vladislav forward
23 Lishka Adam forward
28 Vovchenko Daniil forward
29 Iakovlev Egor forward
31 Petunin Aleksandr forward
50 Alekseev Andrei forward
54 Kapustin Kirill forward
60 Gareev Artiom forward
80 Morozov Egor forward
88 Dumbadze David forward
89 Geraskin Igor forward
91 Kazakov Maksim forward
Avangard
Player Role
11 Hrubec Simon goalkeeper
30 Bobkov Igor goalkeeper
5 Bereglazov Alexei defender
22 Pokka Ville defender
44 Sharipzyanov Damir defender
57 Goncharov Maxim defender
67 Kaski Oliwer defender
73 Chudinov Maksim defender
74 Emelin Alexei defender
9 Knight Corban forward
16 Zernov Denis forward
25 Dedunov Pavel forward
28 Tolchinsky Sergei forward
29 Kablukov Ilya forward
37 Kostin Klim forward
65 Yakupov Nail forward
69 Shumakov Sergei forward
71 Semyonov Kirill forward
85 Yaremchuk Alexander forward
86 Boucher Reid forward
89 Potapov Alexei forward
93 Khokhlachyov Alexander forward
Back to top
data != null && Array.isArray(data)