Statistics

Games upcoming

9 October 2022, 14:00

regular season

G-Drive Arena

Авангард

Avangard

Current form

Куньлунь РС

Kunlun RS

Current form

History games

  • Kunlun RS Beijing

    1

    Avangard Omsk

    4
    Start at 19:30 МСК
    • Chelios Dzheik  48′45′′
    • Kaski Oliwer  26′11′′
    • Soshnikov Nikita  48′05′′
    • Dedunov Pavel  56′34′′
    • Gritsyuk Arseny  58′22′′

    Arena: Arena Mytishchi

    Attendance: 432

  • Avangard Omsk

    5

    Kunlun RS Beijing

    0
    Start at 17:00 МСК
    • Kosov Yaroslav  32′38′′
    • Gritsyuk Arseny  35′39′′
    • Gritsyuk Arseny  40′44′′
    • Dedunov Pavel  43′17′′
    • Sokolov Dmitry  57′22′′

    Arena: Arena Balashikha

    Attendance: 826

  • Avangard Omsk

    3
    Б

    Kunlun RS Beijing

    4 (Б)
    Start at 16:00 МСК
    • Boucher Reid  19′06′′
    • Kovalchuk Ilya  35′10′′
    • Dedunov Pavel  35′50′′
    • Uerek Itan  05′03′′
    • Lazarev Anton  23′32′′
    • Sproul Raian  59′25′′
    • Shinkaruk Khanter  65′00′′

    Attendance: 0

  • Kunlun RS Beijing

    1

    Avangard Omsk

    5
    Start at 19:00 МСК
    • Uerek Itan  26′25′′
    • Semyonov Kirill  22′09′′
    • Sekac Jiri  34′01′′
    • Khokhlachyov Alexander  36′15′′
    • Knight Corban  57′54′′
    • Sekac Jiri  58′07′′

    Attendance: 0

  • Kunlun RS Beijing

    1

    Avangard Omsk

    2
    Start at 17:00 МСК
    • Uerek Itan  33′12′′
    • Sekac Jiri  10′04′′
    • Boucher Reid  17′16′′

    Attendance: 0

  • Avangard Omsk

    3

    Kunlun RS Beijing

    1
    Start at 19:30 МСК
    • Zernov Denis  16′04′′
    • Chinakhov Yegor  27′43′′
    • Knight Corban  28′00′′
    • Lokkhart Lukas  32′26′′

    Attendance: 1172

  • Kunlun RS Beijing

    3
    OT

    Avangard Omsk

    2 (OT)
    Start at 10:00 МСК
    • Brule Zhilber  20′37′′
    • Fu Spenser  38′12′′
    • Miorfi Trevor  60′33′′
    • Koshelev Semion  26′17′′
    • Potapov Alexei  33′56′′

    Attendance: 2955

  • Kunlun RS Beijing

    2
    SO

    Avangard Omsk

    3 (SO)
    Start at 14:30 МСК
    • Kreknell Adam  12′53′′
    • Miller Endru  24′49′′
    • Martynov Egor  15′45′′
    • Koshelev Semion  19′32′′
    • Koshelev Semion  65′00′′

    Attendance: 2728

  • Avangard Omsk

    0

    Kunlun RS Beijing

    3
    Start at 19:30 МСК
    • Frem Dzheison  26′45′′
    • Miorfi Trevor  32′28′′
    • Frem Dzheison  47′23′′

    Attendance: 4757

  • Avangard Omsk

    5

    Kunlun RS Beijing

    2
    Start at 17:00 МСК
    • Voinov Viacheslav  08′17′′
    • Bek Teilor  22′09′′
    • Grachiov Evgenii  36′50′′
    • Voinov Viacheslav  41′30′′
    • Shumakov Sergei  57′10′′
    • Fu Spenser  13′45′′
    • Chelios Dzheik  59′27′′

    Attendance: 4868

  • Kunlun RS Beijing

    5

    Avangard Omsk

    2
    Start at 14:30 МСК
    • Savinainen Veli-Matti  06′05′′
    • Ip Brendon  15′03′′
    • Savinainen Veli-Matti  26′25′′
    • Uien Zak  48′54′′
    • Palola Olli  58′21′′
    • Shumakov Sergei  42′50′′
    • Dearne Devid  49′09′′

    Attendance: 2487

  • Kunlun RS Beijing

    3

    Avangard Omsk

    6
    Start at 10:00 МСК
    • Palola Olli  24′25′′
    • Fontein Dzhastin  45′12′′
    • Parlett Bleik  52′58′′
    • Mikheev Ilia  11′42′′
    • Chudinov Maksim  30′08′′
    • Bek Teilor  38′15′′
    • Stas Andrei  43′54′′
    • Petrov Kirill  47′45′′
    • Mikheev Ilia  59′35′′

    Attendance: 3548

  • Avangard Omsk

    5

    Kunlun RS Beijing

    1
    Start at 17:00 МСК
    • Pokka Ville  10′40′′
    • Petrov Kirill  32′05′′
    • Franson Kodi  39′36′′
    • Mikheev Ilia  46′13′′
    • Chudinov Maksim  55′52′′
    • Bek Teilor  49′43′′

    Attendance: 4752

  • Avangard Omsk

    4

    Kunlun RS Beijing

    2
    Start at 17:00 МСК
    • Medvedev Evgenii  09′41′′
    • Semyonov Kirill  38′43′′
    • Shirokov Sergei  43′23′′
    • Semyonov Kirill  58′46′′
    • Mertl Tomash  11′46′′
    • Bek Teilor  58′01′′

    Attendance: 5178

  • Kunlun RS Beijing

    0

    Avangard Omsk

    4
    Start at 14:30 МСК
    • Medvedev Evgenii  10′54′′
    • Faizullin Danil  11′39′′
    • Faizullin Danil  39′00′′
    • Mikheev Ilia  59′54′′

    Attendance: 1013

  • Avangard Omsk

    3

    Kunlun RS Beijing

    0
    Start at 16:00 МСК
    • Mineev Maksim  31′11′′
    • Medvedev Evgenii  39′13′′
    • Pianov Valentin  48′13′′

    Attendance: 6190

  • Avangard Omsk

    3

    Kunlun RS Beijing

    1
    Start at 16:00 МСК
    • Khokhriakov Piotr  32′29′′
    • Burdasov Anton  35′50′′
    • Perezhogin Aleksandr  59′45′′
    • Kollinz Shon  36′32′′

    Attendance: 8380

  • Kunlun RS Beijing

    3

    Avangard Omsk

    4
    Start at 15:00 МСК
    • Velichkin Igor  02′47′′
    • Rau Ched  43′38′′
    • Bellmor Brett  58′50′′
    • Burdasov Anton  09′04′′
    • Martynov Egor  27′52′′
    • Mikheev Ilia  28′13′′
    • Sobotka Vladimir  38′35′′

    Attendance: 706

Back to top
data != null && Array.isArray(data)