Games upcoming

9 March 2024, 13:30

playoffs

G-Drive Arena, Attendance: 12011

Авангард

Avangard

Current form

13'47'' Bushe Rid

22'02'' Bushe Rid

33'27'' Urcho Tomash

57'59'' Beliaev Mikhail

4 0

Referee: 16.Spirin Viktor, 7.Fateev Ivan Linesmen: 53.Novikov Nikita, 57.Slavikovskii Roman

Лада

Lada

Current form

History games

  • Lada Togliatti

    4

    Avangard Omsk

    1
    Start at 18:00
    • Popugaev Nikita  15′59′′
    • Kosmachuk Skott  32′18′′
    • Popugaev Nikita  52′48′′
    • Babenko Egor  57′36′′
    • Boucher Reid  25′21′′

    Arena: Lada-Arena

    Attendance: 5932

  • Lada Togliatti

    1

    Avangard Omsk

    3
    Start at 18:00
    • Stalnov Donat  30′27′′
    • Boucher Reid  00′22′′
    • Pyanov Valentin  20′39′′
    • Boucher Reid  45′24′′

    Arena: Lada-Arena

    Attendance: 6110

  • Avangard Omsk

    3
    ОТ

    Lada Togliatti

    2 (ОТ)
    Start at 13:30
    • Jurco Tomas  51′51′′
    • Sharipzyanov Damir  52′37′′
    • Nikolishin Ivan  67′09′′
    • Popugaev Nikita  25′32′′
    • Babenko Egor  27′21′′

    Arena: G-Drive Arena

    Attendance: 12011

  • Avangard Omsk

    5

    Lada Togliatti

    1
    Start at 16:30
    • Boikov Sergei  08′36′′
    • Prokhorkin Nikolai  10′07′′
    • Boucher Reid  23′10′′
    • Igumnov Ivan  27′42′′
    • Gulyaev Mikhail  43′42′′
    • Soliannikov Georgii  28′20′′

    Arena: G-Drive Arena

    Attendance: 11832

  • Avangard Omsk

    2
    OT

    Lada Togliatti

    3 (OT)
    Start at 16:30
    • Zhafyarov Damir  06′18′′
    • Tkachyov Vladimir  38′12′′
    • Altybarmakian Andrei  45′02′′
    • Ivanuzhenkov Artiom  52′03′′
    • Kulikov Pavel  63′23′′

    Arena: G-Drive Arena

    Attendance: 12011

  • Avangard Omsk

    5

    Lada Togliatti

    3
    Start at 14:00
    • Tkachyov Vladimir  00′29′′
    • Pyanov Valentin  12′23′′
    • Boucher Reid  19′09′′
    • Chmykhov Artyom  22′54′′
    • Prokhorkin Nikolai  57′21′′
    • Altybarmakian Andrei  38′28′′
    • Kulikov Pavel  41′42′′
    • Dzhozefs Troi  47′36′′

    Arena: G-Drive Arena

    Attendance: 12011

  • Lada Togliatti

    1

    Avangard Omsk

    2
    Start at 15:00
    • Altybarmakian Andrei  11′26′′
    • Zhafyarov Damir  08′37′′
    • Prokhorkin Nikolai  35′24′′

    Arena: Lada-Arena

    Attendance: 6017

  • Lada Togliatti

    5

    Avangard Omsk

    3
    Start at 18:00
    • Romanov Ivan  23′10′′
    • Soliannikov Georgii  35′06′′
    • Romanov Ivan  36′29′′
    • Groshev Evgenii  51′44′′
    • Altybarmakian Andrei  59′51′′
    • Boucher Reid  00′31′′
    • Nikolishin Ivan  39′36′′
    • Pyanov Valentin  59′32′′

    Arena: Lada-Arena

    Attendance: 5924

  • Lada Togliatti

    0

    Avangard Omsk

    5
    Start at 18:00
    • Mikheev Ilia  13′09′′
    • Aneliov Unas  46′38′′
    • Khokhriakov Piotr  49′10′′
    • Koshelev Semion  50′41′′
    • Martynov Egor  57′20′′

    Attendance: 4875

  • Avangard Omsk

    4

    Lada Togliatti

    2
    Start at 16:00
    • Medvedev Evgenii  07′52′′
    • Semyonov Kirill  22′01′′
    • Chudinov Maksim  50′02′′
    • Aneliov Unas  55′54′′
    • Belousov Georgii  18′56′′
    • Kapustin Kirill  41′12′′

    Attendance: 6970

  • Lada Togliatti

    3

    Avangard Omsk

    1
    Start at 18:00
    • Streltsov Vasilii  11′30′′
    • Bocharov Stanislav  24′49′′
    • Komarov Viktor  39′36′′
    • Lemtugov Nikolai  22′36′′

    Attendance: 3200

  • Avangard Omsk

    6

    Lada Togliatti

    3
    Start at 16:00
    • Lemtugov Nikolai  02′55′′
    • Perezhogin Aleksandr  03′21′′
    • Burdasov Anton  06′46′′
    • Mikheev Ilia  11′19′′
    • Lemtugov Nikolai  29′33′′
    • Perezhogin Aleksandr  51′00′′
    • Zernov Denis  01′27′′
    • Filatov Nikita  34′28′′
    • Sotnieks Kristaps  47′37′′

    Attendance: 7210

  • Lada Togliatti

    0

    Avangard Omsk

    2
    Start at 16:00
    • Erat Martin  26′31′′
    • Mikheev Ilia  59′04′′

    Attendance: 5435

  • Avangard Omsk

    6

    Lada Togliatti

    1
    Start at 16:30
    • Shirokov Sergei  19′12′′
    • Lauta Artur  23′20′′
    • Shirokov Sergei  24′07′′
    • Perezhogin Aleksandr  30′31′′
    • Sobotka Vladimir  32′07′′
    • Lemtugov Nikolai  34′46′′
    • Shenfeld Anton  56′42′′

    Attendance: 8270

  • Avangard Omsk

    1

    Lada Togliatti

    0
    Start at 16:00
    • Kolarik Chad  10′56′′

    Attendance: 8070

  • Lada Togliatti

    3

    Avangard Omsk

    1
    Start at 19:00
    • Golubev Denis  01′25′′
    • Zatiovich Martin  39′21′′
    • Zatiovich Martin  59′27′′
    • Kuliash Denis  54′55′′

    Attendance: 4287

  • Lada Togliatti

    3
    Б

    Avangard Omsk

    2 (Б)
    Start at 16:00
    • Kalimulin Marat  04′49′′
    • Belukhin Evgenii  37′15′′
    • Petrov Urii  65′00′′

    Attendance: 2900

  • Avangard Omsk

    5

    Lada Togliatti

    1
    Start at 14:00
    • Popov Aleksandr  11′30′′
    • Golubtsov Vadim  21′30′′

    Attendance: 9200

  • Avangard Omsk

    0

    Lada Togliatti

    3
    Start at 00:00
    • Shemelin Denis  20′24′′
    • Buturlin Aleksandr  31′15′′
    • Kartsev Denis  42′32′′

    Attendance: 9500

  • Lada Togliatti

    2

    Avangard Omsk

    0
    Start at 00:00
    • Andronov Sergei  44′04′′
    • Krysanov Anton  47′54′′

    Attendance: 2900

  • Avangard Omsk

    5

    Lada Togliatti

    1
    Start at 00:00
    • Ketov Evgenii  49′10′′

    Attendance: 8501

  • Lada Togliatti

    1

    Avangard Omsk

    2
    Start at 00:00
    • Zakharchuk Stepan  11′33′′

    Attendance: 2900

Composition team

Avangard
Player Role
5 Proskuryakov Ilya goalkeeper
30 Khomchenko Pavel goalkeeper
44 Sharipzyanov Damir defender
52 Chmykhov Artyom defender
55 Kiselevich Bogdan defender
66 Chistyakov Semyon defender
84 Gulyaev Mikhail defender
96 Boikov Sergei defender
9 Prokhorkin Nikolai forward
11 Nikolishin Ivan forward
13 Jurco Tomas forward
14 Igumnov Ivan forward
18 Zhafyarov Damir forward
19 Tkachyov Vladimir forward
43 Verba Mark forward
45 Pyanov Valentin forward
51 Spooner Ryan forward
70 Martynov Igor forward
83 Belyayev Mikhail forward
86 Boucher Reid forward
97 Kholodilin Nikita forward
Lada
Player Role
1 Trushkov Aleksandr goalkeeper
59 Podiapolskii Vladislav goalkeeper
42 Siomin Vladislav defender
44 Rosandich Mislav defender
47 Borodkin Artiom defender
51 Mineev Maksim defender
55 Berezin Maksim defender
61 Vafin Karim defender
62 Soliannikov Georgii defender
12 Fisenko Mikhail forward
16 Dzhozefs Troi forward
18 Kugryshev Dmitrii forward
24 Kosmachuk Skott forward
26 Vasilkov Aleksei forward
66 Mikhailov Nikita forward
71 Safin Ostap forward
72 Kulikov Pavel forward
81 Popugaev Nikita forward
84 Altybarmakian Andrei forward
88 Ivanuzhenkov Artiom forward
89 Stalnov Donat forward
97 Babenko Egor forward

Photo

«Авангард» - «Лада» 4:0. Вокруг матча

Games

Avangard - Lada 4:0. Game atmosphere

— 109 Photo

09.03.2024. «Авангард» - «Лада» 4:0

Games

09.03.2024. Avangard - Lada 4:0

— 152 Photo

Video

09.03.2024. «Авангард» - «Лада» 4:0. Все голы

Highlights

09.03.2024. Avangard - Lada 4:0. Highlights

News

Закрыли серию в Омске! «Авангард» победил «Ладу»

Club

Advancing to second round! Avangard – Lada 4:0. Game 5 recap

Back to top
data != null && Array.isArray(data)