Statistics

Games upcoming

29 November 2017, 19:30

regular season

Ledovyi Dvorets, Attendance: 12326

СКА

SKA

Current form

16'52'' Plotnikov Sergei

29'33'' Gavrikov Vladislav

38'53'' Voinov Viacheslav

3 2

1-1 2-0 0-1

Referee: Sergei Beliaev, Viktor Gashilov. Linesmen: Aleksandr Otmakhov, Dmitrii Sivov

Авангард

Avangard

Current form

06'38'' Chudinov Maksim

51'37'' Mikheev Ilia

History games

  • Avangard Omsk

    1

    SKA Saint Petersburg

    3
    Start at 16:00
    • Everberg Dennis  09′42′′
    • Kalinin Sergei  15′06′′
    • Rundblad David  17′35′′
    • Khersli Patrik  57′27′′

    Attendance: 10180

  • SKA Saint Petersburg

    5

    Avangard Omsk

    3
    Start at 19:30
    • Plotnikov Sergei  03′03′′
    • Shipachiov Vadim  07′19′′
    • Kovalchuk Ilia  26′42′′
    • Tikhonov Viktor  28′36′′
    • Chudinov Maksim  49′53′′
    • Sobotka Vladimir  04′03′′
    • Lemtugov Nikolai  31′22′′
    • Sobotka Vladimir  36′02′′

    Attendance: 12117

  • Avangard Omsk

    2
    SO

    SKA Saint Petersburg

    3 (SO)
    Start at 14:00
    • Pianov Valentin  41′18′′
    • Nikitin Nikita  49′09′′
    • Ketov Evgeny  08′21′′
    • Kovalchuk Ilia  38′48′′
    • Datsuk Pavel  65′00′′

    Attendance: 10170

  • SKA Saint Petersburg

    1

    Avangard Omsk

    3
    Start at 19:30
    • Burdasov Anton  28′19′′
    • Shirokov Sergei  21′21′′
    • Kuliash Denis  29′43′′
    • Perezhogin Aleksandr  34′13′′

    Attendance: 11955

  • Avangard Omsk

    1

    SKA Saint Petersburg

    4
    Start at 16:00
    • Sobotka Vladimir  42′48′′
    • Koskiranta Iarno  12′34′′
    • Dadonov Evgenii  45′57′′
    • Kuteikin Andrei  46′55′′
    • Lindstriom Uakim  50′07′′

    Attendance: 8990

  • Avangard Omsk

    2

    SKA Saint Petersburg

    3
    Start at 16:00
    • Musatov Igor  05′09′′
    • Khomitskii Vadim  33′09′′
    • Shipachiov Vadim  13′08′′
    • Panarin Artemii  16′05′′
    • Dadonov Evgenii  30′38′′

    Attendance: 8240

  • SKA Saint Petersburg

    3
    OT

    Avangard Omsk

    2 (OT)
    Start at 17:00
    • Toresen Patrik  34′34′′
    • Eriksson Dzhimmi  50′43′′
    • Panarin Artemii  63′44′′
    • Kulik Evgenii  31′11′′
    • Popov Aleksandr  48′26′′

    Attendance: 12309

  • SKA Saint Petersburg

    4
    OT

    Avangard Omsk

    5 (OT)
    Start at 19:30
    • Chervenka Roman  20′13′′
    • Tikhonov Viktor  41′53′′
    • Ponikarovskii Aleksei  46′15′′
    • Toresen Patrik  59′46′′
    • Kostitsyn Sergei  00′19′′
    • Kalinin Sergei  17′33′′
    • Perezhogin Aleksandr  56′03′′
    • Shirokov Sergei  62′18′′

    Attendance: 12085

  • Avangard Omsk

    1

    SKA Saint Petersburg

    5
    Start at 16:00
    • Liamin Kirill  06′04′′
    • Tikhonov Viktor  16′28′′
    • Tikhonov Viktor  25′43′′
    • Dallmen Kevin  27′43′′
    • Kucheriavenko Aleksandr  28′02′′
    • Chervenka Roman  39′49′′

    Attendance: 10230

  • Avangard Omsk

    3
    SO

    SKA Saint Petersburg

    4 (SO)
    Start at 16:00
    • Pervushin Vladimir  03′23′′
    • Toresen Patrik  13′05′′
    • Kucheriavenko Aleksandr  21′59′′
    • Dallmen Kevin  36′25′′
    • Toresen Patrik  65′00′′

    Attendance: 10137

  • SKA Saint Petersburg

    1

    Avangard Omsk

    2
    Start at 19:00
    • Afinogenov Maksim  37′50′′

    Attendance: 13000

  • Avangard Omsk

    5

    SKA Saint Petersburg

    3
    Start at 14:00
    • Popov Aleksandr  16′30′′
    • Perezhogin Aleksandr  33′40′′
    • Perezhogin Aleksandr  40′52′′
    • Kalinin Sergei  53′43′′
    • Kalinin Dmitrii  40′22′′
    • Vishnevskii Vitalii  56′20′′
    • Artukhin Evgenii  58′20′′

    Attendance: 10137

  • SKA Saint Petersburg

    3

    Avangard Omsk

    1
    Start at 19:30
    • Makarov Igor  05′54′′
    • Klimenko Gleb  53′19′′
    • Artukhin Evgenii  59′47′′

    Attendance: 11500

  • SKA Saint Petersburg

    2

    Avangard Omsk

    1
    Start at 19:00
    • Brylin Sergei  01′37′′
    • But Anton  46′03′′

    Attendance: 9000

  • Avangard Omsk

    2

    SKA Saint Petersburg

    4
    Start at 16:00
    • Kurianov Anton  24′53′′
    • Brylin Sergei  05′48′′
    • Sushinskii Maksim  12′35′′
    • Afinogenov Maksim  30′56′′
    • Grebeshkov Denis  40′12′′

    Attendance: 10318

  • Avangard Omsk

    2

    SKA Saint Petersburg

    4
    Start at 16:00
    • Sushinskii Maksim  11′31′′
    • Sushinskii Maksim  35′15′′
    • Zubov Sergei  40′24′′
    • Chaianek Petr  41′22′′

    Attendance: 9775

  • SKA Saint Petersburg

    2
    SO

    Avangard Omsk

    3 (SO)
    Start at 19:00
    • But Anton  09′32′′
    • Chaianek Petr  20′28′′

    Attendance: 12000

  • Avangard Omsk

    5

    SKA Saint Petersburg

    1
    Start at 00:00
    • Nemirovski Devid  07′30′′

    Attendance: 10200

  • SKA Saint Petersburg

    5

    Avangard Omsk

    0
    Start at 00:00
    • Gorovikov Konstantin  11′35′′
    • Nemirovski Devid  12′38′′
    • Nemirovski Devid  25′11′′
    • Babenko Urii  45′10′′
    • Sushinskii Maksim  50′20′′

    Attendance: 5900

Composition team

SKA
Player Role
19 Koskinen Mikko goalkeeper
30 Shestiorkin Igor goalkeeper
3 Khafizullin Dinar defender
6 Khersli Patrik defender
7 Rundblad David defender
27 Voinov Viacheslav defender
44 Iakovlev Egor defender
46 Gavrikov Vladislav defender
57 Rykov Egor defender
4 Koskiranta Iarno forward
10 Tikhonov Viktor forward
16 Plotnikov Sergei forward
17 Kovalchuk Ilia forward
21 Kalinin Sergei forward
29 Kablukov Ilia forward
40 Ketov Evgeny forward
52 Shirokov Sergei forward
74 Prokhorkin Nikolai forward
87 Shipachiov Vadim forward
94 Barabanov Aleksandr forward
96 Altybarmakian Andrei forward
97 Gusev Nikita forward
Avangard
Player Role
33 Furkh Dominik goalkeeper
74 Shilin Oleg goalkeeper
5 Berezin Maksim defender
5 Aneliov Unas defender
21 Menshikov Vitalii defender
51 Mineev Maksim defender
55 Martynov Egor defender
60 Lisov Nikita defender
61 Nazarkin Evgenii defender
73 Chudinov Maksim defender
10 Manukian Artiom forward
11 Fisenko Mikhail forward
16 Piorsell Teddi forward
18 Kugryshev Dmitrii forward
23 Stas Andrei forward
27 Everberg Dennis forward
37 Perezhogin Aleksandr forward
38 Kovaliov Anton forward
62 Khokhriakov Piotr forward
66 Mikheev Ilia forward
71 Semyonov Kirill forward
93 Faizullin Danil forward
Back to top
data != null && Array.isArray(data)