Statistics

Games upcoming

27 November 2017, 19:30

regular season

VTB Ledovyi dvorets, Attendance: 5023

Динамо М

Dynamo M

Current form

29'01'' Ignatushkin Igor

38'57'' Tarasov Daniil

2 1

0-0 2-0 0-1

Referee: Denis Bondar, Sergei Gusev. Linesmen: Aleksandr Otmakhov, Evgenii Streltsov

Авангард

Avangard

Current form

49'23'' Medvedev Evgenii

History games

  • Avangard Omsk

    0

    Dynamo M Moscow

    1
    Start at 16:00
    • Komarov Nikita  41′25′′

    Attendance: 6420

  • Avangard Omsk

    2

    Dynamo M Moscow

    3
    Start at 14:00
    • Lemtugov Nikolai  50′35′′
    • Sobotka Vladimir  58′55′′
    • Karpov Maksim  22′24′′
    • Kokarev Denis  28′29′′
    • Karpov Maksim  52′08′′

    Attendance: 10300

  • Dynamo M Moscow

    2
    SO

    Avangard Omsk

    3 (SO)
    Start at 17:00
    • Tereschenko Aleksei  29′53′′
    • Khietanen Uuso  39′56′′
    • Parshin Denis  12′33′′
    • Perezhogin Aleksandr  47′52′′
    • Zubov Ilia  65′00′′

    Attendance: 8205

  • Avangard Omsk

    3
    SO

    Dynamo M Moscow

    2 (SO)
    Start at 14:00
    • Parshin Denis  20′28′′
    • Perezhogin Aleksandr  30′41′′
    • Zubov Ilia  65′00′′
    • Osipov Aleksandr  29′10′′
    • Fiodorov Artiom  49′46′′

    Attendance: 10070

  • Dynamo M Moscow

    2
    OT

    Avangard Omsk

    1 (OT)
    Start at 17:00
    • Pilipenko Kirill  25′16′′
    • Vishnevskii Dmitrii  63′01′′
    • Sobotka Vladimir  32′57′′

    Attendance: 10318

  • Avangard Omsk

    3

    Dynamo M Moscow

    7
    Start at 14:00
    • Pervushin Vladimir  31′23′′
    • Popov Aleksandr  37′09′′
    • Gustafsson Erik  55′26′′
    • Robinson Met  08′43′′
    • Pestushko Maksim  30′14′′
    • Cvetkov Aleksei  30′58′′
    • Zherdev Nikolai  36′00′′
    • Daugavinsh Kaspars  49′55′′
    • Daugavinsh Kaspars  54′34′′
    • Robinson Met  59′02′′

    Attendance: 10300

  • Dynamo M Moscow

    5
    OT

    Avangard Omsk

    4 (OT)
    Start at 19:30
    • Pestushko Maksim  07′24′′
    • Karpov Maksim  09′44′′
    • Daugavinsh Kaspars  17′44′′
    • Mosaliov Denis  46′21′′
    • Ialasvaara Ianne  62′40′′
    • Popov Aleksandr  00′45′′
    • Shirokov Sergei  26′51′′
    • Perezhogin Aleksandr  28′37′′
    • Mozer Evgenii  54′08′′

    Attendance: 6208

  • Dynamo M Moscow

    6

    Avangard Omsk

    4
    Start at 17:30
    • Karpov Maksim  19′24′′
    • Glazachev Konstantin  24′30′′
    • Babenko Urii  29′35′′
    • Babenko Urii  35′06′′
    • Kvapil Marek  47′27′′
    • Babenko Urii  50′51′′
    • Siomin Dmitrii  16′00′′
    • Perezhogin Aleksandr  30′34′′

    Attendance: 5468

  • Avangard Omsk

    0

    Dynamo M Moscow

    6
    Start at 16:00
    • Boikov Aleksandr  02′13′′
    • Komarov Leonid  10′09′′
    • Karpov Maksim  11′34′′
    • Karpov Maksim  37′22′′
    • Karsums Martinsh  38′48′′
    • Karpov Maksim  41′08′′

    Attendance: 8670

  • Avangard Omsk

    0

    Dynamo M Moscow

    3
    Start at 14:00
    • Cvetkov Aleksei  26′54′′
    • Gorokhov Ilia  57′39′′
    • Ialasvaara Ianne  59′11′′

    Attendance: 9940

  • Dynamo M Moscow

    3
    SO

    Avangard Omsk

    2 (SO)
    Start at 19:30
    • Kokarev Denis  36′39′′
    • Anisin Mikhail  48′45′′
    • Cvetkov Aleksei  65′00′′
    • Kurianov Anton  07′24′′

    Attendance: 9012

  • Avangard Omsk

    0

    Dynamo M Moscow

    1
    Start at 16:00
    • Klepish Iakub  52′03′′

    Attendance: 10318

  • Dynamo M Moscow

    5

    Avangard Omsk

    2
    Start at 19:30
    • Komarov Leonid  00′53′′
    • Mosaliov Denis  15′46′′
    • Novak Filip  18′31′′
    • Kvapil Marek  31′58′′
    • Kvapil Marek  58′10′′

    Attendance: 8500

  • Avangard Omsk

    2

    Dynamo M Moscow

    3
    Start at 14:00
    • Kurianov Anton  31′52′′
    • Anisin Mikhail  03′44′′
    • Babenko Urii  09′43′′
    • Gorovikov Konstantin  25′00′′

    Attendance: 10318

  • Dynamo M Moscow

    1
    OT

    Avangard Omsk

    2 (OT)
    Start at 19:30
    • Chernov Artiom  05′22′′
    • Popov Aleksandr  32′51′′
    • Perezhogin Aleksandr  68′15′′

    Attendance: 8500

  • Dynamo M Moscow

    0

    Avangard Omsk

    1
    Start at 19:30
    • Perezhogin Aleksandr  12′57′′

    Attendance: 8500

  • Avangard Omsk

    1

    Dynamo M Moscow

    2
    Start at 14:00
    • Perezhogin Aleksandr  40′51′′
    • Kokarev Denis  07′57′′
    • Komarov Leonid  19′10′′

    Attendance: 10318

  • Avangard Omsk

    2

    Dynamo M Moscow

    1
    Start at 16:00
    • Perezhogin Aleksandr  43′59′′
    • Komarov Leonid  30′05′′

    Attendance: 10318

  • Dynamo M Moscow

    1
    SO

    Avangard Omsk

    2 (SO)
    Start at 19:30
    • Kvapil Marek  00′43′′
    • Pivtsakin Nikita  38′11′′
    • Perezhogin Aleksandr  65′00′′

    Attendance: 4300

  • Avangard Omsk

    0
    SO

    Dynamo M Moscow

    1 (SO)
    Start at 14:00
    • Kvapil Marek  65′00′′

    Attendance: 9742

  • Avangard Omsk

    2
    OT

    Dynamo M Moscow

    1 (OT)
    Start at 16:00
    • Perezhogin Aleksandr  61′12′′
    • Gorbunov Vladimir  24′39′′

    Attendance: 9126

  • Dynamo M Moscow

    3

    Avangard Omsk

    1
    Start at 17:00
    • Mosaliov Denis  08′22′′
    • Mosaliov Denis  31′28′′
    • Mosaliov Denis  59′33′′

    Attendance: 3700

  • Avangard Omsk

    2
    SO

    Dynamo M Moscow

    3 (SO)
    Start at 16:00
    • Veinkhandl Mattias  37′02′′
    • Panov Konstantin  56′17′′
    • Gudler Irzhi  65′00′′

    Attendance: 8240

  • Dynamo M Moscow

    2

    Avangard Omsk

    1
    Start at 19:30
    • Krysanov Anton  05′37′′
    • Gudler Irzhi  08′43′′

    Attendance: 6000

  • Dynamo M Moscow

    5

    Avangard Omsk

    1
    Start at 00:00
    • Kasianchuk Konstantin  12′57′′
    • Afanasenkov Dmitrii  22′07′′
    • Badukov Aleksei  23′44′′
    • Kaluzhnyi Aleksei  38′31′′
    • Afanasenkov Dmitrii  45′03′′

    Attendance: 5200

  • Avangard Omsk

    3
    SO

    Dynamo M Moscow

    2 (SO)
    Start at 00:00
    • Popov Aleksandr  41′08′′
    • Popov Aleksandr  52′35′′
    • Denisov Denis  45′28′′
    • Emeleev Igor  52′04′′

    Attendance: 10200

Composition team

Dynamo M
Player Role
1 Eriomenko Aleksandr goalkeeper
60 Bocharov Ivan goalkeeper
5 Nikulin Ilia defender
17 Khietanen Uuso defender
36 Rylov Iakov defender
45 Kuteikin Andrei defender
49 Volkov Artiom defender
55 Vishnevskii Dmitrii defender
77 Koriagin Gleb defender
13 Alekseev Andrei forward
18 Varnakov Mikhail forward
26 Markovin Dmitrii forward
27 Tereschenko Aleksei forward
31 Petunin Aleksandr forward
41 Boid Dastin forward
44 Artukhin Evgenii forward
46 Sopin Aleksei forward
67 Kazionov Dmitrii forward
79 Tarasov Daniil forward
83 Brukvin Vladimir forward
84 Ignatushkin Igor forward
Avangard
Player Role
33 Furkh Dominik goalkeeper
74 Shilin Oleg goalkeeper
5 Aneliov Unas defender
5 Berezin Maksim defender
21 Menshikov Vitalii defender
51 Mineev Maksim defender
55 Martynov Egor defender
60 Lisov Nikita defender
73 Chudinov Maksim defender
82 Medvedev Evgenii defender
10 Manukian Artiom forward
11 Fisenko Mikhail forward
16 Piorsell Teddi forward
18 Kugryshev Dmitrii forward
23 Stas Andrei forward
25 Galimov Ansel forward
27 Everberg Dennis forward
62 Khokhriakov Piotr forward
66 Mikheev Ilia forward
71 Semyonov Kirill forward
88 Samokhvalov Nikita forward
93 Faizullin Danil forward
Back to top
data != null && Array.isArray(data)