Statistics

Games upcoming

24 September 2018, 19:30

regular season

Arena Balashikha, Attendance: 4365

Авангард

Avangard

Current form

16'01'' Mikheev Ilia

39'59'' Franson Kodi

46'05'' Zernov Denis

64'10'' Shirokov Sergei

4 3

Referee: Eduard Odinsh, Anton Lavrentev. Linesmen: Anton Ponamarenko, Roman Maksimovskii

Амур

Amur

Current form

02'47'' Filippi Tomash

14'30'' Rudenkov Igor

31'34'' Kolarzh Ian

History games

  • Amur Khabarovsk

    0

    Avangard Omsk

    4
    Start at 10:00
    • Martynov Egor  08′38′′
    • Koshelev Semion  23′34′′
    • Kugryshev Dmitrii  25′55′′
    • Mikheev Ilia  38′07′′

    Attendance: 7149

  • Avangard Omsk

    0

    Amur Khabarovsk

    1
    Start at 14:00
    • Li Oleg  28′30′′

    Attendance: 7290

  • Avangard Omsk

    5

    Amur Khabarovsk

    2
    Start at 16:00

    Attendance: 3400

  • Avangard Omsk

    2

    Amur Khabarovsk

    4
    Start at 16:00
    • Gustafsson Erik  48′09′′
    • Burdasov Anton  57′39′′
    • Li Oleg  04′23′′
    • Kondratev Maksim  09′09′′
    • Kondratev Maksim  44′42′′
    • Ushenin Vladislav  59′45′′

    Attendance: 8070

  • Amur Khabarovsk

    0

    Avangard Omsk

    3
    Start at 12:30
    • Lemtugov Nikolai  36′21′′
    • Osipov Aleksandr  37′28′′
    • Pestushko Maksim  59′53′′

    Attendance: 6800

  • Amur Khabarovsk

    2

    Avangard Omsk

    4
    Start at 12:30
    • Ushenin Vladislav  46′40′′
    • Shulakov Vitalii  52′41′′
    • Popov Aleksandr  28′38′′
    • Pianov Valentin  33′07′′
    • Popov Aleksandr  38′21′′
    • Zubov Ilia  42′41′′

    Attendance: 7100

  • Amur Khabarovsk

    2

    Avangard Omsk

    0
    Start at 12:30
    • Zheleznov Mikhail  49′29′′
    • Ushenin Vladislav  53′12′′

    Attendance: 7100

  • Avangard Omsk

    3

    Amur Khabarovsk

    0
    Start at 14:00
    • Erat Martin  03′15′′
    • Mikheev Ilia  09′09′′
    • Sobotka Vladimir  34′08′′

    Attendance: 8120

  • Avangard Omsk

    2
    SO

    Amur Khabarovsk

    1 (SO)
    Start at 16:00
    • Aleksandrov Urii  41′33′′
    • Lauta Artur  65′00′′
    • Tarasov Dmitrii  22′27′′

    Attendance: 7910

  • Avangard Omsk

    4

    Amur Khabarovsk

    1
    Start at 14:00
    • Popov Aleksandr  11′38′′
    • Kalinin Sergei  25′27′′
    • Parshin Denis  50′40′′
    • Miklik Mikhel  24′43′′

    Attendance: 8090

  • Amur Khabarovsk

    2
    SO

    Avangard Omsk

    1 (SO)
    Start at 12:00
    • Unkov Aleksandr  39′11′′
    • Lugin Dmitrii  65′00′′
    • Shirokov Sergei  51′53′′

    Attendance: 5650

  • Amur Khabarovsk

    0

    Avangard Omsk

    4
    Start at 12:00
    • Shirokov Sergei  05′13′′
    • Mozer Evgenii  22′13′′
    • Shirokov Sergei  32′55′′
    • Lemtugov Nikolai  37′42′′

    Attendance: 6000

  • Avangard Omsk

    4

    Amur Khabarovsk

    1
    Start at 16:00
    • Kurianov Anton  02′05′′
    • Perezhogin Aleksandr  10′26′′
    • Berdnikov Roman  35′20′′
    • Teriaev Sergei  37′28′′

    Attendance: 7690

  • Avangard Omsk

    5

    Amur Khabarovsk

    0
    Start at 16:00

    Attendance: 4890

  • Avangard Omsk

    3

    Amur Khabarovsk

    2
    Start at 16:00
    • Kuliash Denis  05′44′′
    • Murshak Ian  13′58′′
    • Klimchuk Mikhail  31′44′′

    Attendance: 8970

  • Amur Khabarovsk

    2

    Avangard Omsk

    5
    Start at 12:00
    • Stepanov Andrei  28′27′′
    • Shishkanov Timofei  48′59′′
    • Kostitsyn Sergei  01′38′′
    • Ivanov Andrei  06′11′′
    • Liamin Kirill  07′48′′
    • Kostitsyn Sergei  21′12′′
    • Kazionov Denis  21′59′′

    Attendance: 7100

  • Amur Khabarovsk

    1

    Avangard Omsk

    3
    Start at 10:00
    • Unkov Aleksandr  26′07′′
    • Siomin Dmitrii  21′22′′
    • Ivanov Andrei  51′45′′

    Attendance: 7100

  • Avangard Omsk

    4

    Amur Khabarovsk

    1
    Start at 14:00
    • Siomin Dmitrii  13′23′′
    • Zherebtsov Semion  24′52′′
    • Perezhogin Aleksandr  37′35′′
    • Osipov Aleksandr  18′05′′

    Attendance: 6800

  • Amur Khabarovsk

    1

    Avangard Omsk

    3
    Start at 12:00
    • Ruzhichka Martin  21′06′′
    • Perezhogin Aleksandr  06′51′′

    Attendance: 7100

  • Amur Khabarovsk

    2

    Avangard Omsk

    4
    Start at 10:00
    • Lugin Dmitrii  33′30′′
    • Glukhov Mikhail  37′10′′
    • Ivanov Andrei  21′24′′
    • Siomin Dmitrii  27′41′′

    Attendance: 7100

  • Avangard Omsk

    4

    Amur Khabarovsk

    3
    Start at 16:00
    • Perezhogin Aleksandr  43′28′′
    • Popov Aleksandr  58′42′′
    • Kopeikin Aleksei  00′49′′
    • Osipov Aleksandr  07′24′′
    • Tarasov Dmitrii  32′09′′

    Attendance: 9510

  • Avangard Omsk

    4

    Amur Khabarovsk

    2
    Start at 16:00
    • Kalinin Sergei  10′55′′
    • Shitikov Dmitrii  48′15′′
    • Shitikov Dmitrii  55′09′′

    Attendance: 9737

  • Avangard Omsk

    1

    Amur Khabarovsk

    2
    Start at 16:00
    • Miaenpia Mikko  39′18′′
    • Kopeikin Aleksei  54′56′′

    Attendance: 7879

  • Avangard Omsk

    3

    Amur Khabarovsk

    2
    Start at 14:00
    • Siomin Dmitrii  36′11′′
    • Vrana Petr  11′40′′
    • Korotkov Evgenii  51′39′′

    Attendance: 9937

  • Amur Khabarovsk

    2

    Avangard Omsk

    0
    Start at 12:00
    • Ignatushkin Igor  08′35′′
    • Bilalov Ilshat  25′01′′

    Attendance: 7100

  • Amur Khabarovsk

    3

    Avangard Omsk

    1
    Start at 12:00
    • Vrana Petr  30′20′′
    • Petruzhalek Iakub  43′48′′
    • Kopeikin Aleksei  46′48′′

    Attendance: 7100

  • Amur Khabarovsk

    1

    Avangard Omsk

    3
    Start at 12:00
    • Zakiev Radik  03′04′′
    • Siomin Dmitrii  49′40′′

    Attendance: 7100

  • Amur Khabarovsk

    2

    Avangard Omsk

    3
    Start at 12:00
    • Krysanov Aleksandr  06′15′′
    • Glukhov Mikhail  30′31′′

    Attendance: 7100

  • Avangard Omsk

    4

    Amur Khabarovsk

    0
    Start at 16:00
    • Popov Aleksandr  34′40′′

    Attendance: 7292

  • Avangard Omsk

    2

    Amur Khabarovsk

    0
    Start at 16:00
    • Perezhogin Aleksandr  14′50′′

    Attendance: 8235

  • Avangard Omsk

    4

    Amur Khabarovsk

    1
    Start at 16:00
    • Khasanshin Ruslan  13′02′′

    Attendance: 8323

  • Amur Khabarovsk

    1

    Avangard Omsk

    4
    Start at 12:00
    • Ignatushkin Igor  37′55′′

    Attendance: 7100

  • Amur Khabarovsk

    2
    OT

    Avangard Omsk

    3 (OT)
    Start at 10:00
    • Arekaev Sergei  10′02′′
    • Khasanshin Ruslan  23′32′′
    • Popov Aleksandr  63′53′′

    Attendance: 7100

  • Avangard Omsk

    7

    Amur Khabarovsk

    1
    Start at 16:00
    • Kurianov Anton  21′07′′
    • Popov Aleksandr  41′33′′
    • Kopeikin Aleksei  26′34′′

    Attendance: 8100

  • Avangard Omsk

    2

    Amur Khabarovsk

    5
    Start at 00:00
    • Popov Aleksandr  09′54′′
    • Popov Aleksandr  24′15′′
    • Antipin Vladimir  01′31′′
    • Selezniov Iakov  13′29′′
    • Ushkov Maksim  42′14′′
    • Belkin Oleg  50′19′′
    • Kopeikin Aleksei  58′25′′

    Attendance: 9500

  • Avangard Omsk

    1

    Amur Khabarovsk

    3
    Start at 00:00
    • Krivonozhkin Maksim  33′58′′
    • Sarmatin Mikhail  35′40′′
    • Ushkov Maksim  59′39′′

    Attendance: 9500

  • Amur Khabarovsk

    3

    Avangard Omsk

    4
    Start at 00:00
    • Aksionenko Aleksandr  11′45′′
    • Belov Oleg  15′48′′
    • Belkin Oleg  20′46′′
    • Kurianov Anton  10′22′′

    Attendance: 7100

  • Amur Khabarovsk

    0

    Avangard Omsk

    4
    Start at 00:00
    • Popov Aleksandr  15′56′′

    Attendance: 7100

Composition team

Avangard
Player Role
30 Bobkov Igor goalkeeper
40 Murygin Aleksei goalkeeper
4 Franson Kodi defender
9 Bondarev Aleksei defender
22 Pokka Ville defender
55 Martynov Egor defender
73 Chudinov Maksim defender
74 Emelin Alexei defender
82 Medvedev Evgenii defender
3 Verstig Kris forward
10 Manukian Artiom forward
11 Fisenko Mikhail forward
15 Dearne Devid forward
16 Zernov Denis forward
21 Koshelev Semion forward
25 Galimov Ansel forward
27 Talbo Maksim forward
52 Shirokov Sergei forward
66 Mikheev Ilia forward
71 Semyonov Kirill forward
85 Yaremchuk Alexander forward
90 Petrov Kirill forward
Amur
Player Role
18 Alikin Evgenii goalkeeper
39 Kashik Libor goalkeeper
6 Vorobiov Dmitrii defender
27 Atushov Vitalii defender
29 Kolarzh Ian defender
34 Turbin Pavel defender
55 Koriagin Gleb defender
68 Kuzmin Denis defender
13 Zhelezkov Artiom forward
21 Berestennikov Ilia forward
28 Golubev Denis forward
41 Filippi Tomash forward
45 Pianov Valentin forward
46 Rudenkov Igor forward
61 Gorshkov Aleksandr forward
79 Ushenin Viacheslav forward
80 Zogorna Tomash forward
84 Kuznetsov Aleksandr forward
87 Gizdatullin Artur forward
92 Potekhin Bogdan forward
Back to top
data != null && Array.isArray(data)