Statistics

Games upcoming

9 February 2021, 19:00

regular season

Arena Balashikha, Attendance: 855

Авангард

Avangard

Current form

26'33'' Bushe Rid

26'42'' Kostin Klim

31'33'' Kostin Klim

39'18'' Bushe Rid

42'40'' Tolchinskii Sergei

5 1

Referee: Roman Gofman, Maksim Sidorenko. Linesmen: Ilnur Galimov, Artiom Savenkov

Динамо Р

Dinamo R

Current form

16'35'' Bukarts Rikhards

History games

  • Dinamo R Riga

    1

    Avangard Omsk

    2
    Start at 20:30 МСК
    • Dzierkals Martinsh  01′58′′
    • Zernov Denis  22′09′′
    • Emelin Alexei  25′35′′

    Attendance: 0

  • Avangard Omsk

    4

    Dinamo R Riga

    1
    Start at 17:00 МСК
    • Pianov Valentin  08′34′′
    • Klinkkhammer Rob  20′45′′
    • Pianov Valentin  24′53′′
    • Koshelev Semion  33′49′′
    • Berzinsh Daniels  02′42′′

    Attendance: 4011

  • Dinamo R Riga

    0

    Avangard Omsk

    7
    Start at 19:30 МСК
    • Chudinov Maksim  12′11′′
    • Andrigetto Sven  19′22′′
    • Shumakov Sergei  22′26′′
    • Andrigetto Sven  24′57′′
    • Scherbak Nikita  36′32′′
    • Shumakov Sergei  53′26′′
    • Semyonov Kirill  53′58′′

    Attendance: 4434

  • Dinamo R Riga

    3

    Avangard Omsk

    0
    Start at 20:30 МСК
    • Makmillan Brendon  33′29′′
    • Redlikhs Mikelis  46′02′′
    • Dzherinsh Andris  59′19′′

    Attendance: 8479

  • Avangard Omsk

    5

    Dinamo R Riga

    2
    Start at 19:30 МСК
    • Shirokov Sergei  00′28′′
    • Semyonov Kirill  12′28′′
    • Franson Kodi  22′22′′
    • Mikheev Ilia  32′19′′
    • Pokka Ville  54′52′′
    • Muttunen Matias  43′34′′
    • Videll Linus  48′45′′

    Attendance: 4095

  • Dinamo R Riga

    1
    OT

    Avangard Omsk

    0 (OT)
    Start at 19:30 МСК
    • Salmela Anssi  64′05′′

    Attendance: 5124

  • Avangard Omsk

    3

    Dinamo R Riga

    1
    Start at 16:00 МСК
    • Everberg Dennis  44′52′′
    • Pianov Valentin  45′55′′
    • Everberg Dennis  46′43′′
    • Indrashis Miks  38′40′′

    Attendance: 8970

  • Avangard Omsk

    9

    Dinamo R Riga

    3
    Start at 16:00 МСК
    • Burdasov Anton  01′51′′
    • Martynov Egor  05′13′′
    • Mikheev Ilia  07′16′′
    • Burdasov Anton  20′53′′
    • Pianov Valentin  21′05′′
    • Fischenko Ivan  24′42′′
    • Lemtugov Nikolai  44′07′′
    • Lemtugov Nikolai  46′45′′
    • Kucheriavenko Aleksandr  49′47′′
    • Bichevskis Maris  11′25′′
    • Meija Gints  19′57′′
    • Schastlivyi Piotr  50′37′′

    Attendance: 7170

  • Dinamo R Riga

    1

    Avangard Omsk

    2
    Start at 19:30 МСК
    • Gillis Kolton  24′12′′
    • Pestushko Maksim  25′31′′
    • Kuteikin Andrei  31′47′′

    Attendance: 3785

  • Dinamo R Riga

    1

    Avangard Omsk

    2
    Start at 20:30 МСК
    • Kulda Edgars  17′15′′
    • Burdasov Anton  24′06′′
    • Khokhriakov Piotr  35′10′′

    Attendance: 4012

  • Avangard Omsk

    2
    SO

    Dinamo R Riga

    3 (SO)
    Start at 16:00 МСК
    • Mikheev Ilia  04′16′′
    • Lekomtsev Ivan  49′32′′
    • Cibulskis Oskars  33′56′′
    • Darzins Lauris  40′28′′
    • Saulietis Kaspars  65′00′′

    Attendance: 7820

  • Dinamo R Riga

    3
    SO

    Avangard Omsk

    2 (SO)
    Start at 20:30 МСК
    • Genouei Charlz  16′09′′
    • Sotnieks Kristaps  37′35′′
    • Redlikhs Mikelis  65′00′′
    • Perezhogin Aleksandr  41′06′′
    • Parshin Denis  59′57′′

    Attendance: 4380

  • Avangard Omsk

    5

    Dinamo R Riga

    2
    Start at 14:00 МСК
    • Shirokov Sergei  05′39′′
    • Popov Aleksandr  32′56′′
    • Siomin Dmitrii  52′43′′
    • Kostitsyn Sergei  58′39′′
    • Pavlov Vitalii  21′05′′
    • Schekhura Pol  41′01′′

    Attendance: 7120

  • Dinamo R Riga

    3

    Avangard Omsk

    1
    Start at 21:30 МСК
    • Sotnieks Kristaps  08′20′′
    • Khossa Martsel  42′47′′
    • Uilson Kail  59′16′′
    • Shirokov Sergei  58′12′′

    Attendance: 9390

  • Dinamo R Riga

    4

    Avangard Omsk

    1
    Start at 15:00 МСК
    • Sotnieks Kristaps  10′58′′
    • Redlikhs Krishianis  36′53′′
    • Indrashis Miks  50′18′′
    • Daugavinsh Kaspars  58′43′′
    • Siomin Dmitrii  25′44′′

    Attendance: 5490

  • Avangard Omsk

    4

    Dinamo R Riga

    2
    Start at 14:00 МСК
    • Liamin Kirill  34′26′′
    • Kostitsyn Sergei  59′48′′
    • Daugavinsh Kaspars  19′14′′
    • Karsums Martins  37′43′′

    Attendance: 8030

  • Avangard Omsk

    1

    Dinamo R Riga

    3
    Start at 16:00 МСК
    • Siomin Dmitrii  35′46′′
    • Lundmark Dzhemi  27′33′′
    • Redlikhs Mikelis  45′02′′
    • Karsums Martins  59′41′′

    Attendance: 8347

  • Dinamo R Riga

    1

    Avangard Omsk

    4
    Start at 21:30 МСК
    • Cibulskis Oskars  43′57′′
    • Kalinin Sergei  34′47′′

    Attendance: 9510

  • Dinamo R Riga

    2

    Avangard Omsk

    3
    Start at 20:00 МСК
    • Sprukts Ianis  09′49′′
    • Nizhivii Aleksandr  17′26′′
    • Perezhogin Aleksandr  04′24′′
    • Perezhogin Aleksandr  14′46′′
    • Popov Aleksandr  58′29′′

    Attendance: 9610

  • Avangard Omsk

    3
    SO

    Dinamo R Riga

    4 (SO)
    Start at 16:00 МСК
    • Perezhogin Aleksandr  17′39′′
    • Sprukts Ianis  20′16′′
    • Trotter Brok  33′30′′
    • Nizhivii Aleksandr  54′57′′
    • Nizhivii Aleksandr  65′00′′

    Attendance: 8600

  • Avangard Omsk

    3

    Dinamo R Riga

    5
    Start at 16:00 МСК
    • Darzins Lauris  01′26′′
    • Karsums Martinsh  18′15′′
    • Khossa Martsel  57′08′′
    • Khossa Martsel  59′06′′
    • Sprukts Ianis  59′57′′

    Attendance: 8637

  • Dinamo R Riga

    4

    Avangard Omsk

    5
    Start at 20:30 МСК
    • Ankipans Girts  08′40′′
    • Sprukts Ianis  31′34′′
    • Redlikhs Mikelis  37′15′′
    • Redlikhs Mikelis  51′48′′

    Attendance: 4529

  • Dinamo R Riga

    5
    OT

    Avangard Omsk

    4 (OT)
    Start at 00:00 МСК
    • Khossa Martsel  02′52′′
    • Khartigan Mark  15′39′′
    • Redlikhs Krishianis  18′27′′
    • Sotnieks Kristaps  58′18′′
    • Khartigan Mark  62′42′′
    • Kurianov Anton  34′53′′

    Attendance: 9100

  • Dinamo R Riga

    2

    Avangard Omsk

    0
    Start at 00:00 МСК
    • Cipruss Aigars  24′06′′
    • Ellison Mett  44′20′′

    Attendance: 11200

  • Avangard Omsk

    3

    Dinamo R Riga

    0
    Start at 00:00 МСК
    • Kurianov Anton  20′36′′

    Attendance: 9100

  • Avangard Omsk

    2

    Dinamo R Riga

    3
    Start at 00:00 МСК
    • Popov Aleksandr  19′59′′
    • Redlikhs Mikelis  12′16′′
    • Novak Filip  38′26′′
    • Shirokov Aleksei  49′13′′

    Attendance: 9300

Composition team

Avangard
Player Role
11 Hrubec Simon goalkeeper
30 Bobkov Igor goalkeeper
5 Bereglazov Alexei defender
22 Pokka Ville defender
41 Gotovets Kirill defender
44 Sharipzyanov Damir defender
67 Kaski Oliwer defender
74 Emelin Alexei defender
9 Knight Corban forward
16 Zernov Denis forward
19 Komarov Nikita forward
23 Stas Andrei forward
25 Dedunov Pavel forward
28 Tolchinsky Sergei forward
29 Kablukov Ilya forward
37 Kostin Klim forward
71 Semyonov Kirill forward
86 Boucher Reid forward
89 Potapov Alexei forward
93 Khokhlachyov Alexander forward
Dinamo R
Player Role
31 Bruveris Bruno goalkeeper
39 Voris Ianis goalkeeper
7 Zile Kristaps defender
21 Mamchitss Roberts defender
23 Tumanovs Miks defender
24 Scarlett Reece defender
77 Oshenieks Ernests defender
78 Mateiko Nikita defender
13 Skvorcovs Gunars forward
15 Grachiov Evgenii forward
16 Dzierkals Martinsh forward
25 Dzherinsh Andris forward
27 Parshin Denis forward
27 Parshin Denis forward
29 Zyrianov Gleb forward
34 Laipon Dzhei forward
34 Laipon Dzhei Si forward
38 Bukarts Roberts forward
70 Indrashis Miks forward
71 Fiodorov Denis forward
72 Svanenbergs Janis forward
88 Stoliarov Gennadii forward
91 Berzinsh Daniels forward
95 Bukarts Rikhards forward
Back to top
data != null && Array.isArray(data)