Statistics

Games upcoming

26 December 2020, 17:00

regular season

Arena Balashikha, Attendance: 0

Авангард

Avangard

Current form

06'49'' Iakupov Nail

17'15'' Khokhlachiov Aleksandr

2 3

Referee: Denis Naumov, Aleksei Ravodin. Linesmen: Nikita Shalagin, Aleksandr Chernyshiov

Спартак

Spartak

Current form

32'22'' Serikov Artiom

39'51'' Ganzl Robin

60'41'' Radil Lukash

History games

  • Spartak Moscow

    2
    ОТ

    Avangard Omsk

    1 (ОТ)
    Start at 17:00 МСК
    • Fiodorov Artiom  36′02′′
    • Rylov Iakov  62′45′′
    • Chinakhov Yegor  26′00′′

    Attendance: 3475

  • Spartak Moscow

    1

    Avangard Omsk

    2
    Start at 13:00 МСК

  • Avangard Omsk

    3
    SO

    Spartak Moscow

    4 (SO)
    Start at 17:00 МСК
    • Chudinov Maksim  25′11′′
    • Klinkkhammer Rob  38′20′′
    • Voinov Viacheslav  44′48′′
    • Khokhlachiov Aleksandr  07′10′′
    • Daugavinsh Kaspars  45′56′′
    • Khersli Patrik  49′10′′
    • Ganzl Robin  65′00′′

    Attendance: 4519

  • Spartak Moscow

    2
    OT

    Avangard Omsk

    3 (OT)
    Start at 19:30 МСК
    • Kokarev Denis  38′51′′
    • Kulik Evgenii  52′00′′
    • Andrigetto Sven  24′52′′
    • Grachiov Evgenii  25′12′′
    • Bek Teilor  60′28′′

    Attendance: 7013

  • Avangard Omsk

    3

    Spartak Moscow

    1
    Start at 17:00 МСК
    • Bek Teilor  24′22′′
    • Mikheev Ilia  38′27′′
    • Bek Teilor  55′12′′
    • Daugavinsh Kaspars  13′39′′

    Attendance: 5489

  • Spartak Moscow

    0

    Avangard Omsk

    4
    Start at 17:30 МСК
    • Bek Teilor  03′54′′
    • Semyonov Kirill  11′53′′
    • Mikheev Ilia  20′31′′
    • Bek Teilor  53′04′′

    Attendance: 10507

  • Spartak Moscow

    3

    Avangard Omsk

    2
    Start at 19:30 МСК
    • Mirnov Igor  26′34′′
    • Stoa Raian  37′42′′
    • Stoa Raian  59′40′′
    • Medvedev Evgenii  05′42′′
    • Everberg Dennis  14′15′′

    Attendance: 6021

  • Avangard Omsk

    4

    Spartak Moscow

    2
    Start at 16:00 МСК
    • Pianov Valentin  16′50′′
    • Petersson Andre  30′37′′
    • Semyonov Kirill  51′03′′
    • Khokhriakov Piotr  56′32′′
    • Orlov Evgenii  19′15′′
    • Khokhlachiov Aleksandr  44′31′′

    Attendance: 7940

  • Avangard Omsk

    3

    Spartak Moscow

    2
    Start at 14:00 МСК
    • Burdasov Anton  09′51′′
    • Aneliov Unas  23′49′′
    • Pestushko Maksim  53′38′′
    • Khiogstriom Markus  38′01′′
    • Gilroi Mettu  38′59′′

    Attendance: 9270

  • Spartak Moscow

    2

    Avangard Omsk

    3
    Start at 19:30 МСК
    • Kalinin Dmitrii  42′45′′
    • Kalinin Dmitrii  46′07′′
    • Martynov Egor  24′44′′
    • Roi Derek  35′32′′
    • Pestushko Maksim  52′08′′

    Attendance: 7427

  • Spartak Moscow

    3

    Avangard Omsk

    1
    Start at 17:00 МСК
    • Leschenko Viacheslav  07′21′′
    • Bodrov Evgenii  21′29′′
    • Potapov Maksim  46′42′′
    • Parshin Denis  02′17′′

    Attendance: 5457

  • Avangard Omsk

    2
    OT

    Spartak Moscow

    3 (OT)
    Start at 16:00 МСК
    • Sobotka Vladimir  00′30′′
    • Parshin Denis  04′18′′
    • Ermakov Andrei  48′11′′
    • Leschenko Viacheslav  52′31′′
    • Leschenko Viacheslav  62′10′′

    Attendance: 7370

  • Avangard Omsk

    4

    Spartak Moscow

    1
    Start at 16:00 МСК
    • Perezhogin Aleksandr  01′30′′
    • Perezhogin Aleksandr  47′26′′
    • Popov Aleksandr  54′33′′
    • Volkov Igor  50′53′′

    Attendance: 7120

  • Spartak Moscow

    3
    SO

    Avangard Omsk

    2 (SO)
    Start at 17:00 МСК
    • Kuint Deron  12′18′′
    • Anderson Mett  45′49′′
    • Zherdev Nikolai  65′00′′
    • Kalinin Sergei  35′23′′

    Attendance: 4150

  • Spartak Moscow

    0

    Avangard Omsk

    3
    Start at 19:30 МСК
    • Pervushin Vladimir  53′31′′

    Attendance: 3569

  • Avangard Omsk

    5

    Spartak Moscow

    3
    Start at 16:00 МСК
    • Perezhogin Aleksandr  20′35′′
    • Siomin Dmitrii  51′09′′
    • Pervushin Vladimir  53′38′′
    • Kostitsyn Sergei  59′32′′
    • Bodrov Denis  32′03′′
    • Voronin Artiom  35′40′′
    • Nikontsev Anatolii  59′59′′

    Attendance: 9600

  • Spartak Moscow

    3

    Avangard Omsk

    1
    Start at 19:30 МСК
    • Unkov Aleksandr  04′46′′
    • Unkov Mikhail  22′53′′
    • Zavarukhin Aleksei  59′07′′
    • Popov Aleksandr  39′43′′

    Attendance: 1900

  • Avangard Omsk

    4

    Spartak Moscow

    3
    Start at 14:00 МСК
    • Perezhogin Aleksandr  15′38′′
    • Perezhogin Aleksandr  28′48′′
    • Bodrov Denis  03′15′′
    • Zhukov Mikhail  35′39′′
    • Belokon Sergei  39′14′′

    Attendance: 8739

  • Spartak Moscow

    2

    Avangard Omsk

    5
    Start at 17:00 МСК
    • Ruzhichka Shtefan  05′09′′
    • Unkov Mikhail  53′12′′
    • Kuliash Denis  02′55′′
    • Kuliash Denis  35′26′′
    • Siomin Dmitrii  42′17′′

    Attendance: 4500

  • Avangard Omsk

    4

    Spartak Moscow

    3
    Start at 13:00 МСК
    • Popov Aleksandr  14′38′′
    • Pervyshin Andrei  23′54′′
    • Popov Aleksandr  36′06′′
    • Obshut Iaroslav  13′48′′
    • Unkov Mikhail  23′20′′
    • Musatov Igor  38′18′′

    Attendance: 10318

  • Avangard Omsk

    1

    Spartak Moscow

    2
    Start at 16:00 МСК
    • Luduchin Roman  33′43′′
    • Cibak Martin  34′21′′

    Attendance: 9159

  • Spartak Moscow

    1

    Avangard Omsk

    2
    Start at 19:30 МСК
    • Kniazev Kirill  44′34′′
    • Pervushin Vladimir  46′00′′

    Attendance: 4000

  • Avangard Omsk

    2
    SO

    Spartak Moscow

    1 (SO)
    Start at 00:00 МСК
    • Berkutov Aleksandr  09′05′′

    Attendance: 10200

  • Spartak Moscow

    2

    Avangard Omsk

    5
    Start at 00:00 МСК
    • Unkov Aleksandr  19′46′′
    • Drozdetskii Aleksandr  23′37′′
    • Kurianov Anton  37′07′′

    Attendance: 5100

Composition team

Avangard
Player Role
30 Bobkov Igor goalkeeper
80 Dubrovskii Georgii goalkeeper
5 Bereglazov Alexei defender
24 Soloviov Aleksei defender
41 Gotovets Kirill defender
57 Goncharov Maxim defender
67 Kaski Oliwer defender
73 Chudinov Maksim defender
74 Emelin Alexei defender
0 Boucher Reid forward
9 Knight Corban forward
16 Zernov Denis forward
19 Komarov Nikita forward
25 Dedunov Pavel forward
28 Tolchinsky Sergei forward
29 Kablukov Ilya forward
65 Yakupov Nail forward
71 Semyonov Kirill forward
85 Yaremchuk Alexander forward
92 Sekac Jiri forward
93 Khokhlachyov Alexander forward
Spartak
Player Role
1 Trushkov Aleksandr goalkeeper
33 Gudachek Ulius goalkeeper
3 Use Emil defender
19 Pivtsakin Nikita defender
23 Serikov Artiom defender
28 Zubarev Andrei defender
36 Rylov Iakov defender
44 Kulik Evgenii defender
61 Sokolov Nikita defender
74 Egorov Aleksei defender
9 Cyplakov Maksim forward
12 Nikontsev Anatolii forward
29 Kruzhenkov Egor forward
38 Zubov Ilia forward
38 Zubov Ilia forward
52 Shirokov Sergei forward
53 Kotliarevskii Mikhail forward
69 Radil Lukash forward
78 Ganzl Robin forward
88 Medvedev Pavel forward
91 Unkov Mikhail forward
93 Chernov Pavel forward
97 Fiodorov Artiom forward
Back to top
data != null && Array.isArray(data)