Statistics

Games upcoming

8 January 2023, 14:00

regular season

G-Drive Arena

Авангард

Avangard

Current form

Автомобилист

Avtomobilist

Current form

History games

  • Avtomobilist Ekaterinburg

    15:00 (Moscow time)

    Avangard Omsk

  • Avangard Omsk

    16:30 (Moscow time)

    Avtomobilist Ekaterinburg

  • Avtomobilist Ekaterinburg

    15:00 (Moscow time)

    Avangard Omsk

  • Avangard Omsk

    3

    Avtomobilist Ekaterinburg

    1
    Start at 19:30 МСК
    • Bryukvin Vladimir  44′55′′
    • Bryukvin Vladimir  45′56′′
    • Knight Corban  58′34′′
    • Da Kosta  44′08′′

    Attendance: 472

  • Avtomobilist Ekaterinburg

    5

    Avangard Omsk

    2
    Start at 17:00 МСК
    • Spuner Raian  10′13′′
    • Spuner Raian  21′22′′
    • Korme Patris  26′33′′
    • Meisek Bruks  58′12′′
    • Meisek Bruks  59′08′′
    • Kaski Oliwer  32′17′′
    • Zharkov Vladimir  46′51′′

    Attendance: 254

  • Avtomobilist Ekaterinburg

    1

    Avangard Omsk

    3
    Start at 17:00 МСК
    • Meisek Bruks  44′49′′
    • Tolchinsky Sergei  16′38′′
    • Prokhorkin Nikolai  21′24′′
    • Telegin Ivan  54′40′′

    Attendance: 802

  • Avangard Omsk

    3

    Avtomobilist Ekaterinburg

    1
    Start at 19:30 МСК
    • Tolchinsky Sergei  21′02′′
    • Sekac Jiri  31′36′′
    • Bereglazov Alexei  35′11′′
    • Datsuk Pavel  05′57′′

    Attendance: 2021

  • Avtomobilist Ekaterinburg

    3
    ОТ

    Avangard Omsk

    4 (ОТ)
    Start at 14:30 МСК
    • Triamkin Nikita  06′11′′
    • Meisek Bruks  18′34′′
    • Meisek Bruks  34′06′′
    • Kovalchuk Ilya  30′07′′
    • Boucher Reid  56′48′′
    • Sekac Jiri  57′43′′
    • Kovalchuk Ilya  88′06′′

    Attendance: 2324

  • Avtomobilist Ekaterinburg

    2

    Avangard Omsk

    1
    Start at 14:30 МСК
    • Bocharov Stanislav  31′13′′
    • Belousov Georgii  58′52′′
    • Khokhlachyov Alexander  32′07′′

    Attendance: 2431

  • Avangard Omsk

    4

    Avtomobilist Ekaterinburg

    3
    Start at 19:30 МСК
    • Dedunov Pavel  08′24′′
    • Semyonov Kirill  14′17′′
    • Tolchinsky Sergei  43′55′′
    • Kovalchuk Ilya  45′45′′
    • Litovchenko Viacheslav  08′13′′
    • Kulikov Pavel  28′18′′
    • Belousov Georgii  31′56′′

    Attendance: 1956

  • Avangard Omsk

    3

    Avtomobilist Ekaterinburg

    0
    Start at 19:30 МСК
    • Tolchinsky Sergei  06′02′′
    • Kaski Oliwer  40′56′′
    • Semyonov Kirill  43′52′′

    Attendance: 1891

  • Avtomobilist Ekaterinburg

    4

    Avangard Omsk

    1
    Start at 15:00 МСК
    • Kholland Piter  26′51′′
    • Protapovich Aleksandr  44′09′′
    • Golyshev Anatolii  45′40′′
    • Kholtser Korbinian  59′37′′
    • Kostin Klim  16′25′′

    Attendance: 1181

  • Avangard Omsk

    3

    Avtomobilist Ekaterinburg

    1
    Start at 17:00 МСК
    • Komarov Nikita  07′47′′
    • Sharipzyanov Damir  24′10′′
    • Zernov Denis  38′15′′
    • Vasilevskii Aleksei  13′13′′

    Attendance: 0

  • Avangard Omsk

    6

    Avtomobilist Ekaterinburg

    3
    Start at 17:00 МСК
    • Khokhlachyov Alexander  01′52′′
    • Boucher Reid  10′07′′
    • Khokhlachyov Alexander  32′15′′
    • Tolchinsky Sergei  53′51′′
    • Yakupov Nail  54′35′′
    • Tolchinsky Sergei  57′22′′
    • Bocharov Stanislav  04′21′′
    • Makeev Aleksei  41′15′′
    • Belousov Georgii  58′18′′

    Attendance: 0

  • Avtomobilist Ekaterinburg

    4
    ОТ

    Avangard Omsk

    3 (ОТ)
    Start at 15:00 МСК
    • Mamkin Mikhail  32′12′′
    • Genouei Charlz  42′11′′
    • Bocharov Stanislav  57′03′′
    • Makeev Aleksei  62′56′′
    • Knight Corban  21′11′′
    • Knight Corban  47′45′′
    • Emelin Alexei  51′25′′

    Attendance: 2750

  • Avangard Omsk

    2

    Avtomobilist Ekaterinburg

    4
    Start at 19:30 МСК
    • Bek Teilor  00′58′′
    • Shumakov Sergei  28′36′′
    • Vasilevskii Aleksei  01′55′′
    • Sekston Den  27′56′′
    • Kholland Piter  35′55′′
    • Vasilevskii Aleksei  59′51′′

    Attendance: 3821

  • Avangard Omsk

    1
    OT

    Avtomobilist Ekaterinburg

    2 (OT)
    Start at 19:30 МСК
    • Shumakov Sergei  51′45′′
    • Meisek Bruks  07′54′′
    • Belousov Georgii  62′46′′

    Attendance: 3579

  • Avtomobilist Ekaterinburg

    1

    Avangard Omsk

    3
    Start at 17:00 МСК
    • Golyshev Anatolii  18′15′′
    • Klinkkhammer Rob  00′47′′
    • Pianov Valentin  04′08′′
    • Semyonov Kirill  47′34′′

    Attendance: 5545

  • Avtomobilist Ekaterinburg

    3
    OT

    Avangard Omsk

    2 (OT)
    Start at 17:00 МСК
    • Meisek Bruks  07′22′′
    • Sekston Den  38′10′′
    • Kholland Piter  62′16′′
    • Koshelev Semion  11′19′′
    • Voinov Viacheslav  42′36′′

    Attendance: 5545

  • Avtomobilist Ekaterinburg

    3

    Avangard Omsk

    2
    Start at 17:00 МСК
    • Da Kosta  00′36′′
    • Golyshev Anatolii  06′14′′
    • Gareev Artiom  56′40′′
    • Shirokov Sergei  31′11′′
    • Mikheev Ilia  40′44′′

    Attendance: 5545

  • Avangard Omsk

    3

    Avtomobilist Ekaterinburg

    0
    Start at 19:30 МСК
    • Koshelev Semion  04′38′′
    • Pokka Ville  08′14′′
    • Franson Kodi  51′01′′

    Attendance: 5011

  • Avtomobilist Ekaterinburg

    3

    Avangard Omsk

    2
    Start at 15:00 МСК
    • Kucheriavenko Aleksandr  35′33′′
    • Pare Fransis  39′31′′
    • Pare Fransis  57′40′′
    • Piorsell Teddi  58′57′′
    • Mikheev Ilia  59′36′′

    Attendance: 5570

  • Avangard Omsk

    2
    SO

    Avtomobilist Ekaterinburg

    1 (SO)
    Start at 16:00 МСК
    • Fisenko Mikhail  25′40′′
    • Mikheev Ilia  65′00′′
    • Chaikovski Mikhal  27′48′′

    Attendance: 7120

  • Avtomobilist Ekaterinburg

    0

    Avangard Omsk

    2
    Start at 16:00 МСК

    Attendance: 5400

  • Avtomobilist Ekaterinburg

    2
    SO

    Avangard Omsk

    3 (SO)
    Start at 17:00 МСК
    • Koukal Petr  02′34′′
    • Vasilevskii Aleksei  03′41′′
    • Perezhogin Aleksandr  31′57′′
    • Khokhriakov Piotr  53′22′′
    • Lemtugov Nikolai  65′00′′

    Attendance: 4800

  • Avangard Omsk

    3

    Avtomobilist Ekaterinburg

    1
    Start at 16:00 МСК
    • Kucheriavenko Aleksandr  04′42′′
    • Glukhov Aleksei  23′53′′
    • Perezhogin Aleksandr  53′37′′
    • Tichar Rok  40′28′′

    Attendance: 9020

  • Avangard Omsk

    2

    Avtomobilist Ekaterinburg

    3
    Start at 18:00 МСК

  • Avangard Omsk

    3

    Avtomobilist Ekaterinburg

    0
    Start at 14:00 МСК
    • Pervyshin Andrei  10′29′′
    • Parshin Denis  19′44′′
    • Perezhogin Aleksandr  57′46′′

    Attendance: 9270

  • Avtomobilist Ekaterinburg

    3
    OT

    Avangard Omsk

    2 (OT)
    Start at 17:00 МСК
    • Dostoinov Aleksei  11′34′′
    • Golyshev Anatolii  58′20′′
    • Saprykin Oleg  63′22′′
    • Parshin Denis  48′06′′
    • Mikheev Ilia  51′04′′

    Attendance: 5100

  • Avtomobilist Ekaterinburg

    3

    Avangard Omsk

    1
    Start at 13:00 МСК

    Attendance: 800

  • Avtomobilist Ekaterinburg

    1

    Avangard Omsk

    8
    Start at 13:00 МСК

    Attendance: 1800

  • Avangard Omsk

    2

    Avtomobilist Ekaterinburg

    1
    Start at 16:00 МСК
    • Shutts Feliks  41′08′′
    • Kalinin Sergei  42′55′′
    • Simakov Aleksei  59′06′′

    Attendance: 7230

  • Avtomobilist Ekaterinburg

    5

    Avangard Omsk

    2
    Start at 17:00 МСК
    • Brule Zhilber  13′17′′
    • Popov Vitalii  23′24′′
    • Brule Zhilber  31′52′′
    • Golyshev Anatolii  58′22′′
    • Metluk Filipp  59′36′′
    • Popov Aleksandr  35′21′′
    • Parshin Denis  43′24′′

    Attendance: 5000

  • Avangard Omsk

    1

    Avtomobilist Ekaterinburg

    2
    Start at 14:00 МСК
    • Ivanov Andrei  43′48′′
    • Demagin Sergei  02′29′′
    • Demagin Sergei  33′39′′

    Attendance: 9890

  • Avtomobilist Ekaterinburg

    4

    Avangard Omsk

    1
    Start at 17:00 МСК
    • Malykhin Fiodor  22′03′′
    • Malykhin Fiodor  42′21′′
    • Levandovskii Eduard  49′14′′
    • Viklund Tobias  51′42′′

    Attendance: 5300

  • Avtomobilist Ekaterinburg

    3

    Avangard Omsk

    6
    Start at 17:00 МСК
    • Triamkin Nikita  10′03′′
    • Shpirko Rastislav  35′05′′
    • Straka Iozef  54′22′′
    • Valentenko Pavel  07′11′′
    • Siomin Dmitrii  47′14′′
    • Kostitsyn Sergei  49′34′′
    • Siomin Dmitrii  51′37′′

    Attendance: 4700

  • Avangard Omsk

    3

    Avtomobilist Ekaterinburg

    0
    Start at 14:00 МСК
    • Siomin Dmitrii  10′21′′
    • Ivanov Andrei  39′58′′

    Attendance: 8270

  • Avangard Omsk

    1

    Avtomobilist Ekaterinburg

    3
    Start at 14:00 МСК
    • Perezhogin Aleksandr  44′45′′
    • Osipov Denis  40′27′′
    • Nasybullin Daniel  48′36′′
    • Kazionov Denis  58′18′′

    Attendance: 10318

  • Avtomobilist Ekaterinburg

    3

    Avangard Omsk

    5
    Start at 17:00 МСК
    • Bushuev Nikolai  12′24′′
    • Abdullin Denis  26′24′′
    • Rychagov Andrei  57′15′′
    • Liamin Kirill  24′01′′
    • Kurianov Anton  44′48′′

    Attendance: 5400

  • Avangard Omsk

    5

    Avtomobilist Ekaterinburg

    4
    Start at 14:00 МСК
    • Pervushin Vladimir  01′14′′
    • Khlebnikov Valerii  04′48′′
    • Magogin Igor  29′43′′
    • Subbotin Andrei  34′16′′
    • Riazantsev Aleksandr  39′36′′

    Attendance: 8963

  • Avtomobilist Ekaterinburg

    1
    OT

    Avangard Omsk

    2 (OT)
    Start at 15:00 МСК
    • Sitnikov Vitalii  57′18′′

    Attendance: 5500

  • Avtomobilist Ekaterinburg

    0

    Avangard Omsk

    4
    Start at 17:00 МСК

    Attendance: 5500

  • Avangard Omsk

    4
    OT

    Avtomobilist Ekaterinburg

    5 (OT)
    Start at 16:00 МСК
    • Popov Aleksandr  33′32′′
    • Kurianov Anton  56′12′′
    • Kazionov Denis  08′17′′
    • Simakov Aleksei  38′05′′
    • Guliavtsev Aleksandr  54′04′′
    • Zhmakin Stanislav  58′33′′
    • Subbotin Andrei  60′15′′

    Attendance: 8120

Back to top
data != null && Array.isArray(data)