Statistics

Games upcoming

26 August 2022, 19:30

friendly games

Saint Petersburg, Puchkov Tournament

Авангард

Avangard

Current form

Северсталь

Severstal

Current form

History games

  • Severstal Cherepovets

    2

    Avangard Omsk

    3
    Start at 19:00 МСК
    • Rooba Robert  01′42′′
    • Vovchenko Daniil  32′19′′
    • Knight Corban  26′49′′
    • Telegin Ivan  35′30′′
    • Knight Corban  37′22′′

    Arena: Ice Palace

    Attendance: 2855

  • Avangard Omsk

    6

    Severstal Cherepovets

    4
    Start at 15:00 МСК

  • Avangard Omsk

    4

    Severstal Cherepovets

    3
    Start at 17:00 МСК
    • Boucher Reid  04′23′′
    • Potapov Alexei  22′40′′
    • Dedunov Pavel  26′30′′
    • Kaski Oliwer  37′12′′
    • Niattinen Ioonas  09′46′′
    • Guslistov Nikita  17′47′′
    • Geraskin Igor  51′43′′

    Attendance: 0

  • Severstal Cherepovets

    2
    Б

    Avangard Omsk

    1 (Б)
    Start at 17:00 МСК
    • Vikharev Denis  39′33′′
    • Petunin Aleksandr  65′00′′
    • Yakupov Nail  43′32′′

    Attendance: 0

  • Avangard Omsk

    6

    Severstal Cherepovets

    3
    Start at 14:00 МСК

  • Severstal Cherepovets

    1

    Avangard Omsk

    5
    Start at 19:00 МСК
    • Morozov Egor  32′36′′
    • Makarov Igor  03′00′′
    • Dedunov Pavel  05′25′′
    • Andrigetto Sven  21′46′′
    • Bek Teilor  38′13′′
    • Shirokov Sergei  58′38′′

    Attendance: 3376

  • Avangard Omsk

    1

    Severstal Cherepovets

    5
    Start at 19:30 МСК
    • Semyonov Kirill  01′06′′
    • Lishka Adam  22′09′′
    • Provolnev Vladislav  34′46′′
    • Kudako Vadim  36′08′′
    • Morozov Egor  50′49′′
    • Nikolishin Ivan  52′21′′

    Attendance: 4647

  • Avangard Omsk

    1
    OT

    Severstal Cherepovets

    2 (OT)
    Start at 15:00 МСК

    Attendance: 910

  • Avangard Omsk

    7

    Severstal Cherepovets

    3
    Start at 19:30 МСК
    • Manukian Artiom  08′37′′
    • Emelin Alexei  15′18′′
    • Shumakov Sergei  46′50′′
    • Semyonov Kirill  49′05′′
    • Mikheev Ilia  55′02′′
    • Mikheev Ilia  57′04′′
    • Mikheev Ilia  59′24′′
    • Trubachiov Urii  25′15′′
    • Mikhnov Aleksei  37′09′′
    • Kudako Vadim  51′28′′

    Attendance: 3988

  • Severstal Cherepovets

    1

    Avangard Omsk

    4
    Start at 19:30 МСК
    • Zakharchuk Ivan  19′08′′
    • Talbo Maksim  08′04′′
    • Shirokov Sergei  14′57′′
    • Galimov Ansel  15′52′′
    • Manukian Artiom  21′33′′

    Attendance: 3420

  • Severstal Cherepovets

    2

    Avangard Omsk

    3
    Start at 15:00 МСК

    Attendance: 1602

  • Avangard Omsk

    0

    Severstal Cherepovets

    2
    Start at 13:00 МСК

    Attendance: 50

  • Severstal Cherepovets

    1

    Avangard Omsk

    3
    Start at 17:00 МСК
    • Bumagin Aleksandr  14′45′′
    • Manukian Artiom  08′37′′
    • Kugryshev Dmitrii  31′05′′
    • Petersson Andre  39′28′′

    Attendance: 4472

  • Avangard Omsk

    1
    OT

    Severstal Cherepovets

    0 (OT)
    Start at 16:00 МСК
    • Petersson Andre  60′21′′

    Attendance: 7820

  • Severstal Cherepovets

    0

    Avangard Omsk

    2
    Start at 19:00 МСК
    • Sobotka Vladimir  24′03′′
    • Zubov Ilia  59′26′′

    Attendance: 2704

  • Avangard Omsk

    5

    Severstal Cherepovets

    2
    Start at 16:00 МСК
    • Perezhogin Aleksandr  15′23′′
    • Parshin Denis  18′48′′
    • Pestushko Maksim  21′28′′
    • Sobotka Vladimir  47′51′′
    • Sobotka Vladimir  59′19′′
    • Truniov Maksim  24′39′′
    • Magogin Igor  51′58′′

    Attendance: 7130

  • Avangard Omsk

    4

    Severstal Cherepovets

    0
    Start at 16:00 МСК
    • Kazakov Maksim  31′27′′
    • Khokhriakov Piotr  47′31′′
    • Kempni Mikhal  54′56′′
    • Mikheev Ilia  58′40′′

    Attendance: 8270

  • Severstal Cherepovets

    3

    Avangard Omsk

    4
    Start at 19:30 МСК
    • Buchnevich Pavel  06′30′′
    • Shefer Andrei  09′27′′
    • Chernov Pavel  37′31′′
    • Sobotka Vladimir  11′49′′
    • Aleksandrov Urii  13′30′′
    • Kuliash Denis  15′57′′
    • Erat Martin  50′37′′

    Attendance: 3100

  • Avangard Omsk

    2
    OT

    Severstal Cherepovets

    3 (OT)
    Start at 14:00 МСК
    • Popov Aleksandr  47′04′′
    • Kulik Evgenii  53′49′′
    • Nikontsev Anatolii  06′33′′
    • Chernov Pavel  30′56′′
    • Kagarlitskii Dmitrii  60′19′′

    Attendance: 7370

  • Severstal Cherepovets

    1

    Avangard Omsk

    2
    Start at 19:30 МСК
    • Kazakovtsev Nikolai  34′07′′

    Attendance: 3700

  • Avangard Omsk

    4
    SO

    Severstal Cherepovets

    3 (SO)
    Start at 16:00 МСК
    • Perezhogin Aleksandr  11′18′′
    • Kuliash Denis  17′51′′
    • Popov Aleksandr  27′51′′
    • Zemchenko Ignat  38′22′′
    • Bushuev Nikolai  43′42′′
    • Klimenko Gleb  51′17′′

    Attendance: 7240

  • Avangard Omsk

    1
    OT

    Severstal Cherepovets

    2 (OT)
    Start at 16:00 МСК
    • Siomin Dmitrii  14′13′′
    • Shipachiov Vadim  55′35′′
    • Berdnikov Vadim  61′03′′

    Attendance: 6270

  • Severstal Cherepovets

    2
    SO

    Avangard Omsk

    3 (SO)
    Start at 17:00 МСК
    • Ketov Evgenii  12′24′′
    • Shipachiov Vadim  47′08′′
    • Ivanov Andrei  33′43′′
    • Kostitsyn Sergei  65′00′′

    Attendance: 5650

  • Severstal Cherepovets

    4
    SO

    Avangard Omsk

    3 (SO)
    Start at 19:00 МСК
    • Stepanov Aleksandr  24′07′′
    • Cvetkov Aleksei  24′39′′
    • Puistola Pasi  24′55′′
    • Cvetkov Aleksei  65′00′′
    • Kurianov Anton  33′22′′

    Attendance: 4150

  • Avangard Omsk

    5

    Severstal Cherepovets

    2
    Start at 16:00 МСК
    • Shipachiov Vadim  25′02′′
    • Shitikov Dmitrii  32′06′′

    Attendance: 7035

  • Severstal Cherepovets

    3

    Avangard Omsk

    1
    Start at 19:00 МСК
    • Shefer Andrei  02′48′′
    • Straka Iozef  43′48′′
    • Nemets Ondrzhei  49′52′′
    • Popov Aleksandr  44′14′′

    Attendance: 4123

  • Avangard Omsk

    5

    Severstal Cherepovets

    1
    Start at 16:00 МСК
    • Anisin Mikhail  44′33′′

    Attendance: 7148

  • Avangard Omsk

    3

    Severstal Cherepovets

    1
    Start at 14:00 МСК
    • Poperechnyi Vladislav  29′18′′

    Attendance: 7500

  • Severstal Cherepovets

    4
    SO

    Avangard Omsk

    3 (SO)
    Start at 17:00 МСК
    • Drozdetskii Aleksandr  07′51′′
    • Shefer Andrei  27′21′′
    • Nad Ladislav  59′24′′
    • Gubin Oleg  65′00′′
    • Kurianov Anton  54′22′′

    Attendance: 3456

  • Avangard Omsk

    5

    Severstal Cherepovets

    2
    Start at 00:00 МСК
    • Popov Aleksandr  25′18′′
    • Aleksandrov Urii  06′29′′
    • Piskunov Sergei  55′36′′

    Attendance: 9200

  • Severstal Cherepovets

    1

    Avangard Omsk

    4
    Start at 00:00 МСК
    • Bardin Nikolai  30′43′′
    • Popov Aleksandr  59′28′′

    Attendance: 4000

Back to top
data != null && Array.isArray(data)