Games upcoming

12 November 2023, 14:00

regular season

G-Drive Arena, Attendance: 12011

Авангард

Avangard

Current form

00'43'' Spuner Raian

14'16'' Tkachiov Vladimir

37'27'' Bushe Rid

47'12'' Spuner Raian

47'57'' Geraskin Igor

59'58'' Bushe Rid

6 4

Referee: 22.Birin Viktor, 36.Svetilov Aleksei Linesmen: 79.Antonov Evgenii, 66.Parikov Iaroslav

Куньлунь РС

Kunlun RS

Current form

06'45'' Von Tailer

09'51'' Pu Klifford

22'04'' Von Tailer

59'47'' Somerbi Doil

History games

  • Kunlun RS Beijing

    3
    OT

    Avangard Omsk

    4 (OT)
    Start at 16:00
    • Sproul Raian  23′06′′
    • Brosseau Devin  32′26′′
    • Lokkhart Lukas  54′04′′
    • Pyanov Valentin  15′40′′
    • Chistyakov Semyon  21′46′′
    • Boucher Reid  40′56′′
    • Spooner Ryan  64′49′′

    Arena: Arena Mytishchi

    Attendance: 1572

  • Kunlun RS Beijing

    2

    Avangard Omsk

    5
    Start at 17:00
    • Von Tailer  12′41′′
    • Roduold Dzhek  36′50′′
    • Dergachyov Alexander  07′28′′
    • Tolchinsky Sergei  14′04′′
    • Belov Anton  44′37′′
    • Boucher Reid  59′02′′
    • Bryukvin Vladimir  59′43′′

    Arena: Arena Mytishchi

    Attendance: 1523

  • Avangard Omsk

    0

    Kunlun RS Beijing

    4
    Start at 14:00
    • Ip Brendon  24′20′′
    • Brosseau Devin  44′50′′
    • Fu Parker  53′23′′
    • Uerek Itan  58′10′′

    Arena: G-Drive Arena

    Attendance: 10981

  • Kunlun RS Beijing

    1

    Avangard Omsk

    4
    Start at 19:30
    • Chelios Dzheik  48′45′′
    • Kaski Oliwer  26′11′′
    • Soshnikov Nikita  48′05′′
    • Dedunov Pavel  56′34′′
    • Gritsyuk Arseny  58′22′′

    Arena: Arena Mytishchi

    Attendance: 432

  • Avangard Omsk

    5

    Kunlun RS Beijing

    0
    Start at 17:00
    • Kosov Yaroslav  32′38′′
    • Gritsyuk Arseny  35′39′′
    • Gritsyuk Arseny  40′44′′
    • Dedunov Pavel  43′17′′
    • Sokolov Dmitry  57′22′′

    Arena: Arena Balashikha

    Attendance: 826

  • Avangard Omsk

    3
    Б

    Kunlun RS Beijing

    4 (Б)
    Start at 16:00
    • Boucher Reid  19′06′′
    • Kovalchuk Ilya  35′10′′
    • Dedunov Pavel  35′50′′
    • Uerek Itan  05′03′′
    • Lazarev Anton  23′32′′
    • Sproul Raian  59′25′′
    • Shinkaruk Khanter  65′00′′

    Attendance: 0

  • Kunlun RS Beijing

    1

    Avangard Omsk

    5
    Start at 19:00
    • Uerek Itan  26′25′′
    • Semyonov Kirill  22′09′′
    • Sekac Jiri  34′01′′
    • Khokhlachyov Alexander  36′15′′
    • Knight Corban  57′54′′
    • Sekac Jiri  58′07′′

    Attendance: 0

  • Kunlun RS Beijing

    1

    Avangard Omsk

    2
    Start at 17:00
    • Uerek Itan  33′12′′
    • Sekac Jiri  10′04′′
    • Boucher Reid  17′16′′

    Attendance: 0

  • Avangard Omsk

    3

    Kunlun RS Beijing

    1
    Start at 19:30
    • Zernov Denis  16′04′′
    • Chinakhov Yegor  27′43′′
    • Knight Corban  28′00′′
    • Lokkhart Lukas  32′26′′

    Attendance: 1172

  • Kunlun RS Beijing

    3
    OT

    Avangard Omsk

    2 (OT)
    Start at 10:00
    • Brule Zhilber  20′37′′
    • Fu Spenser  38′12′′
    • Miorfi Trevor  60′33′′
    • Koshelev Semion  26′17′′
    • Potapov Alexei  33′56′′

    Attendance: 2955

  • Kunlun RS Beijing

    2
    Б

    Avangard Omsk

    3 (Б)
    Start at 14:30
    • Kreknell Adam  12′53′′
    • Miller Endru  24′49′′
    • Martynov Egor  15′45′′
    • Koshelev Semion  19′32′′
    • Koshelev Semion  65′00′′

    Attendance: 2728

  • Avangard Omsk

    0

    Kunlun RS Beijing

    3
    Start at 19:30
    • Frem Dzheison  26′45′′
    • Miorfi Trevor  32′28′′
    • Frem Dzheison  47′23′′

    Attendance: 4757

  • Avangard Omsk

    5

    Kunlun RS Beijing

    2
    Start at 17:00
    • Voinov Viacheslav  08′17′′
    • Bek Teilor  22′09′′
    • Grachiov Evgenii  36′50′′
    • Voinov Viacheslav  41′30′′
    • Shumakov Sergei  57′10′′
    • Fu Spenser  13′45′′
    • Chelios Dzheik  59′27′′

    Attendance: 4868

  • Kunlun RS Beijing

    5

    Avangard Omsk

    2
    Start at 14:30
    • Savinainen Veli-Matti  06′05′′
    • Ip Brendon  15′03′′
    • Savinainen Veli-Matti  26′25′′
    • Uien Zak  48′54′′
    • Palola Olli  58′21′′
    • Shumakov Sergei  42′50′′
    • Dearne Devid  49′09′′

    Attendance: 2487

  • Kunlun RS Beijing

    3

    Avangard Omsk

    6
    Start at 10:00
    • Palola Olli  24′25′′
    • Fontein Dzhastin  45′12′′
    • Parlett Bleik  52′58′′
    • Mikheev Ilia  11′42′′
    • Chudinov Maksim  30′08′′
    • Bek Teilor  38′15′′
    • Stas Andrei  43′54′′
    • Petrov Kirill  47′45′′
    • Mikheev Ilia  59′35′′

    Attendance: 3548

  • Avangard Omsk

    5

    Kunlun RS Beijing

    1
    Start at 17:00
    • Pokka Ville  10′40′′
    • Petrov Kirill  32′05′′
    • Franson Kodi  39′36′′
    • Mikheev Ilia  46′13′′
    • Chudinov Maksim  55′52′′
    • Bek Teilor  49′43′′

    Attendance: 4752

  • Avangard Omsk

    4

    Kunlun RS Beijing

    2
    Start at 17:00
    • Medvedev Evgenii  09′41′′
    • Semyonov Kirill  38′43′′
    • Shirokov Sergei  43′23′′
    • Semyonov Kirill  58′46′′
    • Mertl Tomash  11′46′′
    • Bek Teilor  58′01′′

    Attendance: 5178

  • Kunlun RS Beijing

    0

    Avangard Omsk

    4
    Start at 14:30
    • Medvedev Evgenii  10′54′′
    • Faizullin Danil  11′39′′
    • Faizullin Danil  39′00′′
    • Mikheev Ilia  59′54′′

    Attendance: 1013

  • Avangard Omsk

    3

    Kunlun RS Beijing

    0
    Start at 16:00
    • Mineev Maksim  31′11′′
    • Medvedev Evgenii  39′13′′
    • Pyanov Valentin  48′13′′

    Attendance: 6190

  • Avangard Omsk

    3

    Kunlun RS Beijing

    1
    Start at 16:00
    • Khokhriakov Piotr  32′29′′
    • Burdasov Anton  35′50′′
    • Perezhogin Aleksandr  59′45′′
    • Kollinz Shon  36′32′′

    Attendance: 8380

  • Kunlun RS Beijing

    3

    Avangard Omsk

    4
    Start at 15:00
    • Velichkin Igor  02′47′′
    • Rau Ched  43′38′′
    • Bellmor Brett  58′50′′
    • Burdasov Anton  09′04′′
    • Martynov Egor  27′52′′
    • Mikheev Ilia  28′13′′
    • Sobotka Vladimir  38′35′′

    Attendance: 706

Composition team

Avangard
Player Role
1 Mishurov Andrei goalkeeper
31 Berezhnoi Stanislav goalkeeper
44 Sharipzyanov Damir defender
52 Chmykhov Artyom defender
55 Kiselevich Bogdan defender
66 Chistyakov Semyon defender
73 Sulak Libor defender
77 Abrosimov Roman defender
84 Gulyaev Mikhail defender
11 Nikolishin Ivan forward
14 Igumnov Ivan forward
15 Vengryzhanovsky Denis forward
19 Tkachyov Vladimir forward
21 Filatyev Alexander forward
43 Verba Mark forward
45 Pyanov Valentin forward
51 Spooner Ryan forward
70 Martynov Igor forward
71 Trikozov Gleb forward
86 Boucher Reid forward
89 Geraskin Igor forward
97 Kholodilin Nikita forward
Kunlun RS
Player Role
30 Jurusik Matt goalkeeper
45 Smit Dzheremi goalkeeper
3 Vud Kail defender
4 Ottenbrait Tiorner defender
5 Sproul Raian defender
7 Chelios Dzheik defender
27 Somerbi Doil defender
33 Parfenuk Nikita defender
58 Merkli Raian defender
6 Pulkkinen Temu forward
12 Roduold Dzhek forward
13 Rich Aleks forward
14 Brosseau Devin forward
15 Fu Spenser forward
18 Ip Brendon forward
20 Lokkhart Lukas forward
22 Fu Parker forward
63 Pu Klifford forward
67 Moil Nolan forward
88 Makmillan Brendon forward
91 Von Tailer forward

Photo

«Авангард» - «Куньлунь Ред Стар» 6:4. Вокруг матча

Games

Avangard - Kunlun Red Star 6:4. Game atmosphere

— 104 Photo

12.11.2023. «Авангард» - «Куньлунь Ред Стар» 6:4

Games

12.11.2023. Avangard - Kunlun Red Star 6:4

— 91 Photo

Тренировка «Авангарда» перед матчем с «Куньлунь Ред Стар»

Practices

Practice before the game vs Kunlun Red Star

— 32 Photo

Video

12.11.2023. «Авангард» - «Куньлунь Ред Стар» 6:4. Все голы

Highlights

12.11.2023. Avangard - Kunlun Red Star 6:4. Highlights

News

Шестая победа подряд в день рождения Кравца! «Авангард» переиграл «Куньлунь Ред Стар»

Club

Avangard – Kunlun Red Star 6:4. Game recap

Back to top
data != null && Array.isArray(data)