Statistics

Games upcoming

10 December 2018, 17:00

regular season

Arena Metallurg, Attendance: 7144

Металлург Мг

Metallurg

Current form

26'51'' Matushkin Maksim

27'36'' Moziakin Sergei

2 3

Referee: Sergei Gusev, Aleksei Ravodin. Linesmen: Daniil Zakharov, Aleksandr Sysuev

Авангард

Avangard

Current form

37'02'' Talbo Maksim

39'49'' Pokka Ville

41'09'' Petrov Kirill

History games

  • Avangard Omsk

    1

    Metallurg Magnitogorsk

    2
    Start at 17:00
    • Shirokov Sergei  23′59′′
    • Moziakin Sergei  29′36′′
    • Pakarinen Iiro  50′39′′

    Attendance: 5421

  • Metallurg Magnitogorsk

    4

    Avangard Omsk

    1
    Start at 17:00
    • Pakarinen Iiro  24′17′′
    • Moziakin Sergei  50′11′′
    • Moziakin Sergei  53′58′′
    • Timkin Evgenii  57′29′′
    • Shirokov Sergei  41′23′′

    Attendance: 7120

  • Avangard Omsk

    0

    Metallurg Magnitogorsk

    1
    Start at 19:30
    • Moziakin Sergei  28′46′′

    Attendance: 5087

  • Avangard Omsk

    5

    Metallurg Magnitogorsk

    0
    Start at 11:00

    Attendance: 450

  • Metallurg Magnitogorsk

    0

    Avangard Omsk

    3
    Start at 13:00

    Attendance: 1150

  • Metallurg Magnitogorsk

    3

    Avangard Omsk

    6
    Start at 15:00
    • Chibisov Andrei  17′43′′
    • Ellison Mett  17′56′′
    • Moziakin Sergei  55′58′′
    • Mikheev Ilia  03′04′′
    • Rau Ched  09′20′′
    • Samokhvalov Nikita  29′37′′
    • Piorsell Teddi  56′24′′
    • Petersson Andre  57′53′′
    • Chudinov Maksim  59′02′′

    Attendance: 7280

  • Avangard Omsk

    3
    OT

    Metallurg Magnitogorsk

    4 (OT)
    Start at 16:00
    • Petersson Andre  10′32′′
    • Semyonov Kirill  30′07′′
    • Medvedev Evgenii  37′07′′
    • Boltanov Artur  01′22′′
    • Dronov Grigorii  34′53′′
    • Volskii Voitek  51′00′′
    • Chibisov Andrei  61′46′′

    Attendance: 8370

  • Metallurg Magnitogorsk

    4

    Avangard Omsk

    2
    Start at 17:00
    • Moziakin Sergei  14′12′′
    • Zaripov Danis  33′35′′
    • Zaripov Danis  57′31′′
    • Osala Oskar  58′42′′
    • Mikheev Ilia  23′51′′
    • Lemtugov Nikolai  59′51′′

    Attendance: 7240

  • Metallurg Magnitogorsk

    3

    Avangard Omsk

    5
    Start at 17:00
    • Timkin Evgenii  13′24′′
    • Kosov Iaroslav  27′31′′
    • Zaripov Danis  51′55′′
    • Pestushko Maksim  08′04′′
    • Lauta Artur  22′19′′
    • Mikheev Ilia  41′08′′
    • Burdasov Anton  41′44′′
    • Lemtugov Nikolai  59′44′′

    Attendance: 7350

  • Avangard Omsk

    0

    Metallurg Magnitogorsk

    3
    Start at 16:00
    • Kovarzh Ian  08′15′′
    • Moziakin Sergei  18′54′′
    • Antipin Viktor  46′49′′

    Attendance: 8620

  • Avangard Omsk

    1

    Metallurg Magnitogorsk

    3
    Start at 16:00
    • Kucheriavenko Aleksandr  02′39′′
    • Kazionov Denis  01′16′′
    • Zaripov Danis  35′04′′
    • Moziakin Sergei  59′01′′

    Attendance: 8570

  • Metallurg Magnitogorsk

    0

    Avangard Omsk

    2
    Start at 17:00

  • Metallurg Magnitogorsk

    1

    Avangard Omsk

    4
    Start at 17:00

  • Metallurg Magnitogorsk

    3
    SO

    Avangard Omsk

    2 (SO)
    Start at 14:30
    • Zaripov Danis  23′42′′
    • Kovarzh Ian  40′28′′
    • Moziakin Sergei  65′00′′
    • Lemtugov Nikolai  04′57′′
    • Sobotka Vladimir  39′59′′

    Attendance: 7104

  • Avangard Omsk

    3
    SO

    Metallurg Magnitogorsk

    4 (SO)
    Start at 16:30
    • Zubov Ilia  20′54′′
    • Sobotka Vladimir  23′00′′
    • Chernikov Aleksandr  52′00′′
    • Kovarzh Ian  10′45′′
    • Moziakin Sergei  17′29′′
    • Li Kris  49′41′′
    • Zaripov Danis  65′00′′

    Attendance: 9230

  • Metallurg Magnitogorsk

    2

    Avangard Omsk

    5
    Start at 17:00

    Attendance: 7235

  • Avangard Omsk

    5

    Metallurg Magnitogorsk

    2
    Start at 13:00

  • Avangard Omsk

    4

    Metallurg Magnitogorsk

    3
    Start at 13:00

    Attendance: 3000

  • Avangard Omsk

    1

    Metallurg Magnitogorsk

    3
    Start at 16:00
    • Fischenko Ivan  31′40′′
    • Zaripov Danis  06′15′′
    • Potekhin Bogdan  17′40′′
    • Kovarzh Ian  24′52′′

    Attendance: 8790

  • Metallurg Magnitogorsk

    0

    Avangard Omsk

    4
    Start at 17:00
    • Kolarik Chad  06′46′′
    • Blatiak Miroslav  20′44′′
    • Perezhogin Aleksandr  21′40′′
    • Kuliash Denis  55′25′′

    Attendance: 7036

  • Metallurg Magnitogorsk

    2
    SO

    Avangard Omsk

    3 (SO)
    Start at 17:00
    • Moziakin Sergei  46′19′′
    • Antipin Viktor  49′32′′

    Attendance: 4467

  • Avangard Omsk

    2

    Metallurg Magnitogorsk

    5
    Start at 16:00
    • Moziakin Sergei  32′16′′
    • Timkin Evgenii  39′42′′
    • Moziakin Sergei  43′42′′
    • Moziakin Sergei  48′06′′
    • Zaripov Danis  53′32′′

    Attendance: 7120

  • Metallurg Magnitogorsk

    5

    Avangard Omsk

    1
    Start at 12:00

  • Metallurg Magnitogorsk

    5

    Avangard Omsk

    4
    Start at 19:30

  • Metallurg Magnitogorsk

    1

    Avangard Omsk

    2
    Start at 17:00
    • Gonchar Sergei  38′54′′

    Attendance: 7654

  • Avangard Omsk

    3
    OT

    Metallurg Magnitogorsk

    2 (OT)
    Start at 16:00
    • Popov Aleksandr  28′34′′
    • Kostitsyn Sergei  31′04′′
    • Liamin Kirill  64′30′′
    • Moziakin Sergei  15′32′′
    • Kazionov Dmitrii  48′56′′

    Attendance: 10318

  • Avangard Omsk

    3
    OT

    Metallurg Magnitogorsk

    2 (OT)
    Start at 16:00
    • Kurianov Anton  19′07′′
    • Birukov Evgenii  13′26′′
    • Fiodorov Sergei  59′21′′

    Attendance: 10318

  • Metallurg Magnitogorsk

    3

    Avangard Omsk

    5
    Start at 17:00
    • Rolinek Tomash  12′52′′
    • Rolinek Tomash  30′22′′
    • Moziakin Sergei  37′13′′
    • Popov Aleksandr  10′05′′
    • Popov Aleksandr  46′25′′

    Attendance: 7077

  • Metallurg Magnitogorsk

    1

    Avangard Omsk

    3
    Start at 15:00
    • Obukhov Dmitrii  08′22′′
    • Pivtsakin Nikita  10′12′′
    • Pivtsakin Nikita  25′28′′
    • Kurianov Anton  57′01′′

    Attendance: 7644

  • Avangard Omsk

    5

    Metallurg Magnitogorsk

    2
    Start at 16:00
    • Obukhov Dmitrii  34′57′′
    • Iakubov Mikhail  38′07′′

    Attendance: 10318

  • Avangard Omsk

    0
    OT

    Metallurg Magnitogorsk

    1 (OT)
    Start at 16:00
    • Moziakin Sergei  67′26′′

    Attendance: 10318

  • Metallurg Magnitogorsk

    2

    Avangard Omsk

    1
    Start at 13:45
    • Aaltonen Ukhamatti  28′56′′
    • But Anton  46′20′′

    Attendance: 6654

  • Avangard Omsk

    4

    Metallurg Magnitogorsk

    0
    Start at 16:00
    • Perezhogin Aleksandr  22′41′′
    • Popov Aleksandr  29′42′′

    Attendance: 9835

  • Avangard Omsk

    0

    Metallurg Magnitogorsk

    2
    Start at 16:00
    • Klimenko Gleb  27′26′′
    • Platonov Denis  59′56′′

    Attendance: 10318

  • Metallurg Magnitogorsk

    2

    Avangard Omsk

    1
    Start at 15:00
    • Khlystov Denis  26′56′′
    • Chistov Stanislav  59′03′′

    Attendance: 7680

  • Avangard Omsk

    4
    OT

    Metallurg Magnitogorsk

    3 (OT)
    Start at 16:00
    • Siomin Dmitrii  06′33′′
    • Pervyshin Andrei  86′04′′
    • Rolinek Tomash  05′11′′
    • Platonov Denis  10′37′′
    • Varlamov Evgenii  50′38′′

    Attendance: 10318

  • Metallurg Magnitogorsk

    2
    OT

    Avangard Omsk

    3 (OT)
    Start at 17:00
    • Klimenko Gleb  19′43′′
    • Chistov Stanislav  30′36′′
    • Kuliash Denis  35′23′′
    • Pervyshin Andrei  109′11′′

    Attendance: 7590

  • Metallurg Magnitogorsk

    3

    Avangard Omsk

    6
    Start at 15:00
    • Klimenko Gleb  12′35′′
    • Aaltonen Ukhamatti  17′01′′
    • Malenkikh Vladimir  32′15′′
    • Kuliash Denis  31′19′′
    • Pivtsakin Nikita  36′35′′
    • Popov Aleksandr  52′52′′
    • Perezhogin Aleksandr  56′04′′
    • Perezhogin Aleksandr  57′49′′

    Attendance: 7734

  • Avangard Omsk

    3
    OT

    Metallurg Magnitogorsk

    4 (OT)
    Start at 16:00
    • Perezhogin Aleksandr  03′03′′
    • Chistov Stanislav  12′53′′
    • Kaigorodov Aleksei  26′50′′
    • Kontiola Petri  58′03′′
    • Aaltonen Ukhamatti  63′29′′

    Attendance: 10251

  • Avangard Omsk

    2

    Metallurg Magnitogorsk

    4
    Start at 16:00
    • Kurianov Anton  03′57′′
    • Kuliash Denis  33′49′′
    • Platonov Denis  10′39′′
    • Kvasha Oleg  11′09′′
    • Platonov Denis  29′59′′
    • Platonov Denis  59′49′′

    Attendance: 10002

  • Avangard Omsk

    5

    Metallurg Magnitogorsk

    3
    Start at 14:00
    • Siomin Dmitrii  25′45′′
    • Pervyshin Andrei  28′30′′
    • Perezhogin Aleksandr  55′42′′
    • Kvasha Oleg  07′21′′
    • Platonov Denis  33′15′′
    • Platonov Denis  54′38′′

    Attendance: 10318

  • Metallurg Magnitogorsk

    3

    Avangard Omsk

    4
    Start at 17:00
    • Kvasha Oleg  06′48′′
    • Chistov Stanislav  38′42′′
    • Kaigorodov Aleksei  55′48′′
    • Pervushin Vladimir  15′31′′

    Attendance: 7509

  • Metallurg Magnitogorsk

    5

    Avangard Omsk

    3
    Start at 17:00
    • Kontiola Petri  21′30′′
    • Gladskikh Evgenii  23′23′′
    • Atushov Vitalii  25′13′′
    • Chistov Stanislav  38′16′′
    • Marek Ian  55′28′′
    • Popov Aleksandr  08′30′′

    Attendance: 5169

  • Avangard Omsk

    1
    SO

    Metallurg Magnitogorsk

    2 (SO)
    Start at 16:00
    • Popov Aleksandr  19′43′′
    • Chistov Stanislav  12′45′′
    • Radulov Igor  65′00′′

    Attendance: 10318

  • Metallurg Magnitogorsk

    2
    SO

    Avangard Omsk

    3 (SO)
    Start at 00:00
    • Marek Ian  14′36′′
    • Chistov Stanislav  35′05′′

    Attendance: 5810

  • Avangard Omsk

    6

    Metallurg Magnitogorsk

    0
    Start at 00:00

    Attendance: 10000

Composition team

Metallurg
Player Role
50 Zagidulin Artiom goalkeeper
83 Koshechkin Vasilii goalkeeper
2 Dronov Grigorii defender
9 Antipin Viktor defender
36 Rylov Iakov defender
48 Birukov Evgenii defender
51 Bereglazov Aleksei defender
52 Matushkin Maksim defender
55 Vereschagin Ivan defender
10 Moziakin Sergei forward
11 Iazkov Nikita forward
12 Nekolenko Arkhip forward
13 Lubimov Roman forward
14 Kuliomin Nikolai forward
21 Ellison Mett forward
27 Dorofeev Pavel forward
39 Platonov Denis forward
70 Rasmussen Dennis forward
76 Chibisov Andrei forward
81 Pakarinen Iiro forward
88 Bulirzh Mikhal forward
97 Dukarev Vladislav forward
Avangard
Player Role
30 Bobkov Igor goalkeeper
70 Nalimov Ivan goalkeeper
4 Franson Kodi defender
5 Berezin Maksim defender
22 Pokka Ville defender
73 Chudinov Maksim defender
74 Emelin Alexei defender
82 Medvedev Evgenii defender
91 Pivtsakin Nikita defender
10 Manukian Artiom forward
11 Fisenko Mikhail forward
16 Zernov Denis forward
21 Koshelev Semion forward
23 Stas Andrei forward
25 Galimov Ansel forward
26 Stolberg Viktor forward
27 Talbo Maksim forward
48 Iakimov Bogdan forward
52 Shirokov Sergei forward
66 Mikheev Ilia forward
71 Semyonov Kirill forward
90 Petrov Kirill forward
Back to top
data != null && Array.isArray(data)