Statistics

Games upcoming

21 January 2020, 19:30

regular season

LD «Vitiaz», Attendance: 3356

Витязь

Vityaz

Current form

25'42'' Iormakka Pekka

1 2

Referee: Roman Gofman, Evgenii Romasko. Linesmen: Aleksandr Nikolaev, Iaroslav Parikov

Авангард

Avangard

Current form

19'59'' Bek Teilor

65'00'' Bek Teilor

History games

  • Avangard Omsk

    3

    Vityaz Moscow Region

    0
    Start at 19:30 МСК
    • Koshelev Semion  10′58′′
    • Bek Teilor  35′22′′
    • Grachiov Evgenii  54′33′′

    Attendance: 4086

  • Avangard Omsk

    2
    OT

    Vityaz Moscow Region

    3 (OT)
    Start at 19:30 МСК
    • Shumakov Sergei  13′45′′
    • Stolberg Viktor  57′48′′
    • Kokarev Denis  29′26′′
    • Rzhepik Mikhal  34′32′′
    • Shvets-Rogovoi Artiom  60′19′′

    Attendance: 3876

  • Vityaz Moscow Region

    0

    Avangard Omsk

    6
    Start at 19:30 МСК
    • Zernov Denis  25′38′′
    • Mikheev Ilia  28′47′′
    • Semyonov Kirill  36′27′′
    • Chudinov Maksim  42′15′′
    • Chudinov Maksim  46′29′′
    • Martynov Egor  59′18′′

    Attendance: 2462

  • Avangard Omsk

    2
    SO

    Vityaz Moscow Region

    3 (SO)
    Start at 16:00 МСК
    • Everberg Dennis  26′53′′
    • Khokhriakov Piotr  59′46′′
    • Mozik Voitekh  13′47′′
    • Shvets-Rogovoi Artiom  28′58′′
    • Vyglazov Nikita  65′00′′

    Attendance: 7210

  • Vityaz Moscow Region

    6

    Avangard Omsk

    2
    Start at 17:30 МСК
    • Shvets-Rogovoi Artiom  01′17′′
    • Semionov Aleksei  04′49′′
    • Semionov Aleksei  18′54′′
    • Makeev Aleksei  20′29′′
    • Afinogenov Maksim  25′47′′
    • Makeev Aleksei  34′26′′
    • Koshelev Semion  10′04′′
    • Petersson Andre  55′24′′

    Attendance: 4436

  • Avangard Omsk

    1

    Vityaz Moscow Region

    3
    Start at 19:30 МСК

  • Avangard Omsk

    3

    Vityaz Moscow Region

    2
    Start at 14:00 МСК
    • But Devid  30′00′′
    • Pestushko Maksim  39′13′′
    • Menshikov Vitalii  41′21′′
    • Aaltonen Miro  14′13′′
    • Nikulin Aleksandr  19′12′′

    Attendance: 8570

  • Vityaz Moscow Region

    2

    Avangard Omsk

    3
    Start at 19:30 МСК
    • Kopeikin Aleksei  39′53′′
    • Afinogenov Maksim  59′13′′
    • Perezhogin Aleksandr  04′35′′
    • Burdasov Anton  37′21′′
    • Mikheev Ilia  57′35′′

    Attendance: 4500

  • Avangard Omsk

    3

    Vityaz Moscow Region

    1
    Start at 16:00 МСК
    • Lauta Artur  13′32′′
    • Shirokov Sergei  44′54′′
    • Parshin Denis  58′44′′
    • Solodukhin Viacheslav  11′44′′

    Attendance: 7670

  • Vityaz Moscow Region

    3

    Avangard Omsk

    1
    Start at 19:30 МСК
    • Makeev Aleksei  15′25′′
    • Makeev Aleksei  35′17′′
    • Afinogenov Maksim  56′00′′
    • Zubov Ilia  21′13′′

    Attendance: 3470

  • Avangard Omsk

    8

    Vityaz Moscow Region

    5
    Start at 16:00 МСК
    • Kalinin Sergei  06′00′′
    • Kalinin Sergei  12′36′′
    • Gustafsson Erik  27′47′′
    • Parshin Denis  41′53′′
    • Shirokov Sergei  47′24′′
    • Ivanov Andrei  53′22′′
    • Shirokov Sergei  56′15′′
    • Kousal Robert  01′08′′
    • Kempe Mario  07′42′′
    • Khorak Roman  09′30′′
    • Shatskii Nikita  16′07′′
    • Cyganov Dmitrii  36′47′′

    Attendance: 6270

  • Vityaz Moscow Region

    2
    SO

    Avangard Omsk

    3 (SO)
    Start at 17:00 МСК
    • Mezei Branislav  15′18′′
    • Selezniov Iakov  32′49′′
    • Popov Aleksandr  27′54′′
    • Shirokov Sergei  65′00′′

    Attendance: 5100

  • Avangard Omsk

    3

    Vityaz Moscow Region

    1
    Start at 16:00 МСК
    • Kostitsyn Sergei  14′47′′
    • Kazionov Denis  15′11′′
    • Perezhogin Aleksandr  55′35′′
    • Iggulden Maik  47′05′′

    Attendance: 6780

  • Avangard Omsk

    4

    Vityaz Moscow Region

    2
    Start at 16:00 МСК
    • Kurianov Anton  27′25′′
    • Siomin Dmitrii  35′48′′
    • Kostitsyn Sergei  56′14′′
    • Chernov Pavel  05′53′′
    • Khennessi Dzhoshua  29′33′′

    Attendance: 7560

  • Vityaz Moscow Region

    1

    Avangard Omsk

    3
    Start at 19:30 МСК
    • Chernov Pavel  24′15′′
    • Pivtsakin Nikita  47′54′′

    Attendance: 3100

  • Vityaz Moscow Region

    1

    Avangard Omsk

    2
    Start at 17:00 МСК
    • Fedoseev Aleksandr  47′29′′
    • Kalinin Sergei  45′20′′

    Attendance: 3300

  • Avangard Omsk

    4

    Vityaz Moscow Region

    0
    Start at 16:00 МСК
    • Perezhogin Aleksandr  37′53′′

    Attendance: 10318

  • Avangard Omsk

    3

    Vityaz Moscow Region

    2
    Start at 16:00 МСК
    • Pervyshin Andrei  02′13′′
    • Perezhogin Aleksandr  57′58′′
    • Saimon Kris  21′05′′
    • Sergeev Denis  44′28′′

    Attendance: 10318

  • Vityaz Moscow Region

    2

    Avangard Omsk

    4
    Start at 19:00 МСК
    • Berdnikov Vadim  14′16′′
    • Markov Daniil  36′31′′
    • Kurianov Anton  03′12′′
    • Perezhogin Aleksandr  09′08′′
    • Kurianov Anton  12′38′′
    • Perezhogin Aleksandr  39′19′′

    Attendance: 3895

  • Vityaz Moscow Region

    0

    Avangard Omsk

    0
    Start at 17:00 МСК
  • Avangard Omsk

    1

    Vityaz Moscow Region

    2
    Start at 14:00 МСК
    • Karpov Vladimir  18′37′′
    • Karpov Vladimir  24′28′′

    Attendance: 10200

  • Avangard Omsk

    2
    OT

    Vityaz Moscow Region

    1 (OT)
    Start at 00:00 МСК
    • Kurianov Anton  61′03′′
    • Klimenko Gleb  35′32′′

    Attendance: 10200

  • Vityaz Moscow Region

    5

    Avangard Omsk

    4
    Start at 00:00 МСК
    • Karpov Vladimir  15′10′′
    • Nosov Anton  26′49′′
    • Nosov Anton  27′34′′
    • Khatsei Evgenii  41′42′′
    • Sergeev Denis  44′13′′
    • Kurianov Anton  49′38′′

    Attendance: 3000

Composition team

Vityaz
Player Role
33 Ezhov Ilia goalkeeper
40 Saprykin Igor goalkeeper
5 Erzhabek Iakub defender
7 Evseenkov Aleksandr defender
8 Shinkevich Ilia defender
11 Golovkov Igor defender
45 Pylenkov Daniil defender
47 Launen Ville defender
65 Vorobei Pavel defender
9 Niattinen Ioonas forward
25 Iormakka Pekka forward
27 Koltygin Pavel forward
28 Siomin Aleksandr forward
38 Byvaltsev Aleksei forward
53 Chernov Pavel forward
61 Khauden Kuinton forward
68 Larichev Ivan forward
71 Grebenschikov Sviatoslav forward
72 Orlovich-Grudkov Denis forward
73 Kvartalnov Danila forward
82 Kulagin Aleksandr forward
93 Moiseev Danila forward
Avangard
Player Role
30 Bobkov Igor goalkeeper
77 Garipov Emil goalkeeper
4 Franson Kodi defender
13 Ruchkin Semion defender
22 Pokka Ville defender
26 Manukhov Roman defender
27 Voinov Viacheslav defender
54 Spitsenko Kirill defender
55 Martynov Egor defender
10 Manukian Artiom forward
12 Klinkkhammer Rob forward
15 Makmillan Brendon forward
16 Zernov Denis forward
21 Koshelev Semion forward
23 Stas Andrei forward
25 Dedunov Pavel forward
45 Pianov Valentin forward
65 Bek Teilor forward
71 Semyonov Kirill forward
87 Grachiov Evgenii forward
89 Potapov Aleksei forward
Back to top
data != null && Array.isArray(data)