Statistics

Games upcoming

9 January 2021, 18:00

regular season

Arena Balashikha, Attendance: 0

Авангард

Avangard

Current form

14'33'' Zernov Denis

16'57'' Bushe Rid

19'43'' Kovalchuk Ilia

59'17'' Nait Korben

4 2

Referee: Eduard Odinsh, Aleksandr Sergeev. Linesmen: Tornike Kuchava, Nikita Shalagin

Металлург Мг

Metallurg

Current form

33'01'' Chibisov Andrei

49'32'' Martynov Egor

History games

  • Metallurg Magnitogorsk

    3

    Avangard Omsk

    0
    Start at 17:00 МСК
    • Nestrashil Andrei  30′55′′
    • Pesonen Kharri  59′03′′
    • Chibisov Andrei  59′39′′

    Attendance: 1965

  • Avangard Omsk

    2

    Metallurg Magnitogorsk

    0
    Start at 18:30 МСК
    • Knight Corban  33′27′′
    • Shumakov Sergei  59′51′′

    Attendance: 1347

  • Metallurg Magnitogorsk

    0

    Avangard Omsk

    4
    Start at 17:00 МСК
    • Tolchinsky Sergei  05′37′′
    • Zernov Denis  27′07′′
    • Kaski Oliwer  27′40′′
    • Tolchinsky Sergei  58′40′′

    Attendance: 1580

  • Metallurg Magnitogorsk

    2
    OT

    Avangard Omsk

    1 (OT)
    Start at 17:00 МСК
    • Antipin Viktor  42′37′′
    • Kuliomin Nikolai  64′40′′
    • Martynov Egor  34′24′′

    Attendance: 6881

  • Avangard Omsk

    6

    Metallurg Magnitogorsk

    1
    Start at 17:00 МСК
    • Manukian Artiom  02′36′′
    • Shumakov Sergei  07′16′′
    • Koshelev Semion  28′16′′
    • Stas Andrei  33′01′′
    • Andrigetto Sven  35′20′′
    • Bek Teilor  46′17′′
    • Yakovlev Yegor  29′17′′

    Attendance: 5391

  • Metallurg Magnitogorsk

    3

    Avangard Omsk

    0
    Start at 15:00 МСК
    • Rasmussen Dennis  02′58′′
    • Antipin Viktor  11′30′′
    • Nestrashil Andrei  48′58′′

    Attendance: 6933

  • Avangard Omsk

    3

    Metallurg Magnitogorsk

    2
    Start at 19:30 МСК
    • Bek Teilor  12′28′′
    • Shumakov Sergei  26′36′′
    • Shumakov Sergei  31′28′′
    • Galuzin Vladimir  48′43′′
    • O'Dell Erik  59′15′′

    Attendance: 3891

  • Metallurg Magnitogorsk

    2

    Avangard Omsk

    3
    Start at 17:00 МСК
    • Matushkin Maksim  26′51′′
    • Moziakin Sergei  27′36′′
    • Talbo Maksim  37′02′′
    • Pokka Ville  39′49′′
    • Petrov Kirill  41′09′′

    Attendance: 7144

  • Avangard Omsk

    1

    Metallurg Magnitogorsk

    2
    Start at 17:00 МСК
    • Shirokov Sergei  23′59′′
    • Moziakin Sergei  29′36′′
    • Pakarinen Iiro  50′39′′

    Attendance: 5421

  • Metallurg Magnitogorsk

    4

    Avangard Omsk

    1
    Start at 17:00 МСК
    • Pakarinen Iiro  24′17′′
    • Moziakin Sergei  50′11′′
    • Moziakin Sergei  53′58′′
    • Timkin Evgenii  57′29′′
    • Shirokov Sergei  41′23′′

    Attendance: 7120

  • Avangard Omsk

    0

    Metallurg Magnitogorsk

    1
    Start at 19:30 МСК
    • Moziakin Sergei  28′46′′

    Attendance: 5087

  • Avangard Omsk

    5

    Metallurg Magnitogorsk

    0
    Start at 11:00 МСК

    Attendance: 450

  • Metallurg Magnitogorsk

    0

    Avangard Omsk

    3
    Start at 13:00 МСК

    Attendance: 1150

  • Metallurg Magnitogorsk

    3

    Avangard Omsk

    6
    Start at 15:00 МСК
    • Chibisov Andrei  17′43′′
    • Ellison Mett  17′56′′
    • Moziakin Sergei  55′58′′
    • Mikheev Ilia  03′04′′
    • Rau Ched  09′20′′
    • Samokhvalov Nikita  29′37′′
    • Piorsell Teddi  56′24′′
    • Petersson Andre  57′53′′
    • Chudinov Maksim  59′02′′

    Attendance: 7280

  • Avangard Omsk

    3
    OT

    Metallurg Magnitogorsk

    4 (OT)
    Start at 16:00 МСК
    • Petersson Andre  10′32′′
    • Semyonov Kirill  30′07′′
    • Medvedev Evgenii  37′07′′
    • Boltanov Artur  01′22′′
    • Dronov Grigorii  34′53′′
    • Volskii Voitek  51′00′′
    • Chibisov Andrei  61′46′′

    Attendance: 8370

  • Metallurg Magnitogorsk

    4

    Avangard Omsk

    2
    Start at 17:00 МСК
    • Moziakin Sergei  14′12′′
    • Zaripov Danis  33′35′′
    • Zaripov Danis  57′31′′
    • Osala Oskar  58′42′′
    • Mikheev Ilia  23′51′′
    • Lemtugov Nikolai  59′51′′

    Attendance: 7240

  • Metallurg Magnitogorsk

    3

    Avangard Omsk

    5
    Start at 17:00 МСК
    • Timkin Evgenii  13′24′′
    • Kosov Iaroslav  27′31′′
    • Zaripov Danis  51′55′′
    • Pestushko Maksim  08′04′′
    • Lauta Artur  22′19′′
    • Mikheev Ilia  41′08′′
    • Burdasov Anton  41′44′′
    • Lemtugov Nikolai  59′44′′

    Attendance: 7350

  • Avangard Omsk

    0

    Metallurg Magnitogorsk

    3
    Start at 16:00 МСК
    • Kovarzh Ian  08′15′′
    • Moziakin Sergei  18′54′′
    • Antipin Viktor  46′49′′

    Attendance: 8620

  • Avangard Omsk

    1

    Metallurg Magnitogorsk

    3
    Start at 16:00 МСК
    • Kucheriavenko Aleksandr  02′39′′
    • Kazionov Denis  01′16′′
    • Zaripov Danis  35′04′′
    • Moziakin Sergei  59′01′′

    Attendance: 8570

  • Metallurg Magnitogorsk

    0

    Avangard Omsk

    2
    Start at 17:00 МСК

  • Metallurg Magnitogorsk

    1

    Avangard Omsk

    4
    Start at 17:00 МСК

  • Metallurg Magnitogorsk

    3
    SO

    Avangard Omsk

    2 (SO)
    Start at 14:30 МСК
    • Zaripov Danis  23′42′′
    • Kovarzh Ian  40′28′′
    • Moziakin Sergei  65′00′′
    • Lemtugov Nikolai  04′57′′
    • Sobotka Vladimir  39′59′′

    Attendance: 7104

  • Avangard Omsk

    3
    SO

    Metallurg Magnitogorsk

    4 (SO)
    Start at 16:30 МСК
    • Zubov Ilia  20′54′′
    • Sobotka Vladimir  23′00′′
    • Chernikov Aleksandr  52′00′′
    • Kovarzh Ian  10′45′′
    • Moziakin Sergei  17′29′′
    • Li Kris  49′41′′
    • Zaripov Danis  65′00′′

    Attendance: 9230

  • Metallurg Magnitogorsk

    2

    Avangard Omsk

    5
    Start at 17:00 МСК

    Attendance: 7235

  • Avangard Omsk

    5

    Metallurg Magnitogorsk

    2
    Start at 13:00 МСК

  • Avangard Omsk

    4

    Metallurg Magnitogorsk

    3
    Start at 13:00 МСК

    Attendance: 3000

  • Avangard Omsk

    1

    Metallurg Magnitogorsk

    3
    Start at 16:00 МСК
    • Fischenko Ivan  31′40′′
    • Zaripov Danis  06′15′′
    • Potekhin Bogdan  17′40′′
    • Kovarzh Ian  24′52′′

    Attendance: 8790

  • Metallurg Magnitogorsk

    0

    Avangard Omsk

    4
    Start at 17:00 МСК
    • Kolarik Chad  06′46′′
    • Blatiak Miroslav  20′44′′
    • Perezhogin Aleksandr  21′40′′
    • Kuliash Denis  55′25′′

    Attendance: 7036

  • Metallurg Magnitogorsk

    2
    SO

    Avangard Omsk

    3 (SO)
    Start at 17:00 МСК
    • Moziakin Sergei  46′19′′
    • Antipin Viktor  49′32′′

    Attendance: 4467

  • Avangard Omsk

    2

    Metallurg Magnitogorsk

    5
    Start at 16:00 МСК
    • Moziakin Sergei  32′16′′
    • Timkin Evgenii  39′42′′
    • Moziakin Sergei  43′42′′
    • Moziakin Sergei  48′06′′
    • Zaripov Danis  53′32′′

    Attendance: 7120

  • Metallurg Magnitogorsk

    5

    Avangard Omsk

    1
    Start at 12:00 МСК

  • Metallurg Magnitogorsk

    5

    Avangard Omsk

    4
    Start at 19:30 МСК

  • Metallurg Magnitogorsk

    1

    Avangard Omsk

    2
    Start at 17:00 МСК
    • Gonchar Sergei  38′54′′

    Attendance: 7654

  • Avangard Omsk

    3
    OT

    Metallurg Magnitogorsk

    2 (OT)
    Start at 16:00 МСК
    • Popov Aleksandr  28′34′′
    • Kostitsyn Sergei  31′04′′
    • Liamin Kirill  64′30′′
    • Moziakin Sergei  15′32′′
    • Kazionov Dmitrii  48′56′′

    Attendance: 10318

  • Avangard Omsk

    3
    OT

    Metallurg Magnitogorsk

    2 (OT)
    Start at 16:00 МСК
    • Kurianov Anton  19′07′′
    • Birukov Evgenii  13′26′′
    • Fiodorov Sergei  59′21′′

    Attendance: 10318

  • Metallurg Magnitogorsk

    3

    Avangard Omsk

    5
    Start at 17:00 МСК
    • Rolinek Tomash  12′52′′
    • Rolinek Tomash  30′22′′
    • Moziakin Sergei  37′13′′
    • Popov Aleksandr  10′05′′
    • Popov Aleksandr  46′25′′

    Attendance: 7077

  • Metallurg Magnitogorsk

    1

    Avangard Omsk

    3
    Start at 15:00 МСК
    • Obukhov Dmitrii  08′22′′
    • Pivtsakin Nikita  10′12′′
    • Pivtsakin Nikita  25′28′′
    • Kurianov Anton  57′01′′

    Attendance: 7644

  • Avangard Omsk

    5

    Metallurg Magnitogorsk

    2
    Start at 16:00 МСК
    • Obukhov Dmitrii  34′57′′
    • Iakubov Mikhail  38′07′′

    Attendance: 10318

  • Avangard Omsk

    0
    OT

    Metallurg Magnitogorsk

    1 (OT)
    Start at 16:00 МСК
    • Moziakin Sergei  67′26′′

    Attendance: 10318

  • Metallurg Magnitogorsk

    2

    Avangard Omsk

    1
    Start at 13:45 МСК
    • Aaltonen Ukhamatti  28′56′′
    • But Anton  46′20′′

    Attendance: 6654

  • Avangard Omsk

    4

    Metallurg Magnitogorsk

    0
    Start at 16:00 МСК
    • Perezhogin Aleksandr  22′41′′
    • Popov Aleksandr  29′42′′

    Attendance: 9835

  • Avangard Omsk

    0

    Metallurg Magnitogorsk

    2
    Start at 16:00 МСК
    • Klimenko Gleb  27′26′′
    • Platonov Denis  59′56′′

    Attendance: 10318

  • Metallurg Magnitogorsk

    2

    Avangard Omsk

    1
    Start at 15:00 МСК
    • Khlystov Denis  26′56′′
    • Chistov Stanislav  59′03′′

    Attendance: 7680

  • Avangard Omsk

    4
    OT

    Metallurg Magnitogorsk

    3 (OT)
    Start at 16:00 МСК
    • Siomin Dmitrii  06′33′′
    • Pervyshin Andrei  86′04′′
    • Rolinek Tomash  05′11′′
    • Platonov Denis  10′37′′
    • Varlamov Evgenii  50′38′′

    Attendance: 10318

  • Metallurg Magnitogorsk

    2
    OT

    Avangard Omsk

    3 (OT)
    Start at 17:00 МСК
    • Klimenko Gleb  19′43′′
    • Chistov Stanislav  30′36′′
    • Kuliash Denis  35′23′′
    • Pervyshin Andrei  109′11′′

    Attendance: 7590

  • Metallurg Magnitogorsk

    3

    Avangard Omsk

    6
    Start at 15:00 МСК
    • Klimenko Gleb  12′35′′
    • Aaltonen Ukhamatti  17′01′′
    • Malenkikh Vladimir  32′15′′
    • Kuliash Denis  31′19′′
    • Pivtsakin Nikita  36′35′′
    • Popov Aleksandr  52′52′′
    • Perezhogin Aleksandr  56′04′′
    • Perezhogin Aleksandr  57′49′′

    Attendance: 7734

  • Avangard Omsk

    3
    OT

    Metallurg Magnitogorsk

    4 (OT)
    Start at 16:00 МСК
    • Perezhogin Aleksandr  03′03′′
    • Chistov Stanislav  12′53′′
    • Kaigorodov Aleksei  26′50′′
    • Kontiola Petri  58′03′′
    • Aaltonen Ukhamatti  63′29′′

    Attendance: 10251

  • Avangard Omsk

    2

    Metallurg Magnitogorsk

    4
    Start at 16:00 МСК
    • Kurianov Anton  03′57′′
    • Kuliash Denis  33′49′′
    • Platonov Denis  10′39′′
    • Kvasha Oleg  11′09′′
    • Platonov Denis  29′59′′
    • Platonov Denis  59′49′′

    Attendance: 10002

  • Avangard Omsk

    5

    Metallurg Magnitogorsk

    3
    Start at 14:00 МСК
    • Siomin Dmitrii  25′45′′
    • Pervyshin Andrei  28′30′′
    • Perezhogin Aleksandr  55′42′′
    • Kvasha Oleg  07′21′′
    • Platonov Denis  33′15′′
    • Platonov Denis  54′38′′

    Attendance: 10318

  • Metallurg Magnitogorsk

    3

    Avangard Omsk

    4
    Start at 17:00 МСК
    • Kvasha Oleg  06′48′′
    • Chistov Stanislav  38′42′′
    • Kaigorodov Aleksei  55′48′′
    • Pervushin Vladimir  15′31′′

    Attendance: 7509

  • Metallurg Magnitogorsk

    5

    Avangard Omsk

    3
    Start at 17:00 МСК
    • Kontiola Petri  21′30′′
    • Gladskikh Evgenii  23′23′′
    • Atushov Vitalii  25′13′′
    • Chistov Stanislav  38′16′′
    • Marek Ian  55′28′′
    • Popov Aleksandr  08′30′′

    Attendance: 5169

  • Avangard Omsk

    1
    SO

    Metallurg Magnitogorsk

    2 (SO)
    Start at 16:00 МСК
    • Popov Aleksandr  19′43′′
    • Chistov Stanislav  12′45′′
    • Radulov Igor  65′00′′

    Attendance: 10318

  • Metallurg Magnitogorsk

    2
    SO

    Avangard Omsk

    3 (SO)
    Start at 00:00 МСК
    • Marek Ian  14′36′′
    • Chistov Stanislav  35′05′′

    Attendance: 5810

  • Avangard Omsk

    6

    Metallurg Magnitogorsk

    0
    Start at 00:00 МСК

    Attendance: 10000

Composition team

Avangard
Player Role
11 Hrubec Simon goalkeeper
30 Bobkov Igor goalkeeper
5 Bereglazov Alexei defender
24 Soloviov Aleksei defender
41 Gotovets Kirill defender
57 Goncharov Maxim defender
67 Kaski Oliwer defender
73 Chudinov Maksim defender
74 Emelin Alexei defender
9 Knight Corban forward
16 Zernov Denis forward
17 Kovalchuk Ilia forward
19 Komarov Nikita forward
25 Dedunov Pavel forward
28 Tolchinsky Sergei forward
29 Kablukov Ilya forward
37 Kostin Klim forward
48 Bushe Rid forward
71 Semyonov Kirill forward
89 Potapov Aleksei forward
92 Sekach Irzhi forward
93 Khokhlachiov Aleksandr forward
Metallurg
Player Role
45 Olkinuora Juho goalkeeper
83 Koshechkin Vasilii goalkeeper
8 Zemchyonok Artyom defender
25 Kholm Filip defender
33 Pashnin Mikhail defender
44 Yakovlev Yegor defender
55 Martynov Egor defender
72 Minulin Artiom defender
77 Nikolayev Ilya defender
6 Bek Teilor forward
10 Moziakin Sergei forward
12 Nekolenko Arkhip forward
14 Kuliomin Nikolai forward
16 Plotnikov Sergei forward
19 Koshelev Semion forward
21 Koshelev Semyon forward
22 Urov Danila forward
40 Rasmussen Dennis forward
70 Rasmussen Dennis forward
74 Prokhorkin Nikolai forward
76 Chibisov Andrei forward
87 Goldobin Nikolai forward
91 Karpov Maxim forward
98 Shvyriov Igor forward
Back to top
data != null && Array.isArray(data)