Games upcoming

15 October 2023, 12:30

regular season

G-Drive Arena, Attendance: 12011

Авангард

Avangard

Current form

24'58'' Vengryzhanovskii Denis

35'33'' Bushe Rid

37'34'' Shulak Libor

40'13'' Tkachiov Vladimir

4 1

Referee: 7.Fateev Ivan, 42.Udakov Sergei Linesmen: 87.Berseniov Maksim, 78.Udin Evgenii

Локомотив

Lokomotiv

Current form

07'54'' Kaumov Artur

History games

  • Avangard Omsk

    1

    Lokomotiv Yaroslavl

    5
    Start at 14:00

    Arena: G-Drive Arena

    Attendance: 9398

  • Avangard Omsk

    4
    ОТ

    Lokomotiv Yaroslavl

    3 (ОТ)
    Start at 16:30
    • Telegin Ivan  02′16′′
    • Boucher Reid  51′41′′
    • Boucher Reid  59′55′′
    • Knight Corban  60′57′′
    • Alexeyev Denis  25′31′′
    • Shalunov Maksim  27′00′′
    • Beriozkin Maksim  30′09′′

    Arena: G-Drive Arena

    Attendance: 11955

  • Lokomotiv Yaroslavl

    3

    Avangard Omsk

    2
    Start at 19:30
    • Rafikov Rushan  12′21′′
    • But Daniil  46′38′′
    • Nikulin Stepan  49′54′′
    • Tkachyov Vladimir  31′19′′
    • Bereglazov Alexei  34′55′′

    Arena: Arena-2000 Lokomotiv

    Attendance: 5393

  • Lokomotiv Yaroslavl

    3

    Avangard Omsk

    2
    Start at 19:30
    • Alexeyev Denis  03′30′′
    • Ilyenko Artyom  04′46′′
    • Anisimov Artyom  59′26′′
    • Knight Corban  00′25′′
    • Tolchinsky Sergei  29′38′′

    Arena: Arena-2000 Lokomotiv

    Attendance: 1671

  • Avangard Omsk

    1

    Lokomotiv Yaroslavl

    4
    Start at 19:00
    • Cehlarik Peter  02′54′′
    • Alexeyev Denis  21′55′′
    • Kraskovskii Pavel  53′27′′
    • Kaumov Artur  54′34′′
    • Polunin Aleksandr  57′56′′

    Attendance: 988

  • Avangard Omsk

    4

    Lokomotiv Yaroslavl

    2
    Start at 17:00
    • Kovalchuk Ilya  26′27′′
    • Zernov Denis  30′01′′
    • Boucher Reid  55′29′′
    • Potapov Alexei  58′44′′
    • Osipov Maksim  10′44′′
    • Petersson Andre  49′19′′

    Attendance: 976

  • Lokomotiv Yaroslavl

    3
    ОТ

    Avangard Omsk

    2 (ОТ)
    Start at 19:00
    • Korshkov Egor  20′13′′
    • Pulkkinen Temu  47′38′′
    • Okhtamaa Atte  61′51′′
    • Boucher Reid  03′22′′
    • Tolchinsky Sergei  07′57′′

    Attendance: 2068

  • Avangard Omsk

    0

    Lokomotiv Yaroslavl

    1
    Start at 17:30
    • Averin Egor  34′29′′

    Attendance: 5486

  • Lokomotiv Yaroslavl

    2

    Avangard Omsk

    1
    Start at 17:00
    • Lander Anton  14′33′′
    • Da Kosta  30′47′′
    • Dedunov Pavel  47′31′′

    Attendance: 6764

  • Lokomotiv Yaroslavl

    3

    Avangard Omsk

    1
    Start at 13:00

    Attendance: 2158

  • Avangard Omsk

    0

    Lokomotiv Yaroslavl

    2
    Start at 17:00
    • Ivanov Georgii  09′59′′
    • Alexeyev Denis  16′09′′

    Attendance: 5117

  • Lokomotiv Yaroslavl

    0

    Avangard Omsk

    4
    Start at 17:30
    • Talbo Maksim  26′05′′
    • Shirokov Sergei  35′10′′
    • Fisenko Mikhail  36′41′′
    • Zernov Denis  59′36′′

    Attendance: 9002

  • Lokomotiv Yaroslavl

    2

    Avangard Omsk

    3
    Start at 17:00

    Attendance: 2300

  • Lokomotiv Yaroslavl

    2

    Avangard Omsk

    3
    Start at 17:00
    • Alexeyev Denis  10′40′′
    • Talbo Maksim  58′56′′
    • Semyonov Kirill  24′46′′
    • Perezhogin Aleksandr  33′44′′
    • Martynov Egor  52′01′′

    Attendance: 8891

  • Avangard Omsk

    6

    Lokomotiv Yaroslavl

    1
    Start at 14:00
    • Koshelev Semion  00′44′′
    • Semyonov Kirill  12′24′′
    • Kugryshev Dmitrii  39′28′′
    • Menshikov Vitalii  45′10′′
    • Martynov Egor  52′49′′
    • Martynov Egor  53′44′′
    • Talbo Maksim  27′41′′

    Attendance: 7970

  • Avangard Omsk

    3

    Lokomotiv Yaroslavl

    2
    Start at 14:00
    • Lemtugov Nikolai  08′04′′
    • Lemtugov Nikolai  19′05′′
    • Mikheev Ilia  25′00′′
    • Gavrikov Vladislav  13′32′′
    • Mosaliov Denis  18′51′′

    Attendance: 9120

  • Lokomotiv Yaroslavl

    3
    OT

    Avangard Omsk

    2 (OT)
    Start at 19:00
    • Kronvall Staffan  35′49′′
    • Khersli Patrik  46′43′′
    • Korshkov Egor  63′18′′
    • Kucheriavenko Aleksandr  20′19′′
    • Perezhogin Aleksandr  58′22′′

    Attendance: 8370

  • Lokomotiv Yaroslavl

    3

    Avangard Omsk

    2
    Start at 19:30
    • Chistov Stanislav  09′26′′
    • Chistov Stanislav  14′07′′
    • Apalkov Daniil  22′54′′
    • Aleksandrov Urii  12′33′′
    • Erat Martin  33′27′′

    Attendance: 8741

  • Avangard Omsk

    3

    Lokomotiv Yaroslavl

    0
    Start at 14:30
    • Popov Aleksandr  18′11′′
    • Sobotka Vladimir  45′53′′
    • Perezhogin Aleksandr  58′48′′

    Attendance: 9370

  • Avangard Omsk

    4

    Lokomotiv Yaroslavl

    2
    Start at 16:00
    • Parshin Denis  07′25′′
    • Ivanov Andrei  32′27′′
    • Parshin Denis  38′16′′
    • Shirokov Sergei  40′56′′
    • Konkov Sergei  34′06′′
    • Gorokhov Ilia  38′02′′

    Attendance: 10178

  • Lokomotiv Yaroslavl

    4

    Avangard Omsk

    1
    Start at 17:30
    • Plett Dzheff  20′37′′
    • Plotnikov Sergei  43′13′′
    • Plett Dzheff  46′57′′
    • Kapustin Kirill  56′31′′
    • Popov Aleksandr  19′58′′

    Attendance: 8911

  • Avangard Omsk

    5

    Lokomotiv Yaroslavl

    2
    Start at 14:00
    • Popov Aleksandr  12′49′′
    • Perezhogin Aleksandr  33′25′′
    • Kostitsyn Sergei  35′42′′
    • Blatiak Miroslav  57′49′′
    • But Anton  27′19′′
    • Chernikov Aleksandr  58′21′′

    Attendance: 7370

  • Avangard Omsk

    4

    Lokomotiv Yaroslavl

    2
    Start at 16:00
    • Kurianov Anton  34′52′′
    • Perezhogin Aleksandr  57′56′′
    • Perezhogin Aleksandr  59′25′′
    • Pashnin Mikhail  26′53′′
    • Truniov Maksim  42′24′′

    Attendance: 8870

  • Lokomotiv Yaroslavl

    2

    Avangard Omsk

    5
    Start at 17:00
    • Amirov Artur  41′28′′
    • Maltsev Dmitrii  52′49′′
    • Perezhogin Aleksandr  20′55′′
    • Pivtsakin Nikita  25′53′′
    • Perezhogin Aleksandr  58′37′′

    Attendance: 9046

  • Lokomotiv Yaroslavl

    1

    Avangard Omsk

    2
    Start at 17:00
    • Urychev Urii  29′50′′
    • Perezhogin Aleksandr  09′21′′

    Attendance: 9096

  • Avangard Omsk

    3
    OT

    Lokomotiv Yaroslavl

    2 (OT)
    Start at 16:00
    • Siomin Dmitrii  38′27′′
    • Vashichek Iozef  34′21′′
    • Galimov Aleksandr  54′35′′

    Attendance: 8693

  • Avangard Omsk

    3

    Lokomotiv Yaroslavl

    4
    Start at 14:00
    • Kurianov Anton  12′54′′
    • Irgl Zbynek  09′02′′
    • Galimov Aleksandr  12′05′′
    • Sobchenko Daniil  28′57′′
    • Afanasenkov Dmitrii  35′53′′

    Attendance: 10318

  • Lokomotiv Yaroslavl

    2

    Avangard Omsk

    3
    Start at 19:00
    • Tkachenko Ivan  14′16′′
    • Zhukov Sergei  50′14′′
    • Kurianov Anton  25′50′′

    Attendance: 9046

  • Lokomotiv Yaroslavl

    4

    Avangard Omsk

    2
    Start at 00:00
    • Vishnevskii Vitalii  14′18′′
    • Mikhnov Aleksei  22′14′′
    • Irgl Zbynek  24′07′′
    • Mikhnov Aleksei  35′22′′

    Attendance: 9000

  • Avangard Omsk

    3

    Lokomotiv Yaroslavl

    1
    Start at 00:00
    • Mikhnov Aleksei  54′57′′

    Attendance: 8800

  • Avangard Omsk

    1

    Lokomotiv Yaroslavl

    5
    Start at 00:00
    • Vashichek Iozef  07′46′′
    • Konkov Sergei  11′52′′
    • Guskov Aleksandr  21′34′′
    • Iashin Aleksei  41′19′′
    • Kudashov Aleksei  54′48′′

    Attendance: 10200

  • Lokomotiv Yaroslavl

    3
    OT

    Avangard Omsk

    2 (OT)
    Start at 00:00
    • Siomin Dmitrii  11′00′′
    • Guskov Aleksandr  49′20′′
    • Iashin Aleksei  61′38′′

    Attendance: 9046

Composition team

Avangard
Player Role
1 Mishurov Andrei goalkeeper
5 Proskuryakov Ilya goalkeeper
8 Paigin Ziyat defender
44 Sharipzyanov Damir defender
55 Kiselevich Bogdan defender
66 Chistyakov Semyon defender
73 Sulak Libor defender
77 Abrosimov Roman defender
84 Gulyaev Mikhail defender
11 Nikolishin Ivan forward
12 Mikhailov Nikita forward
14 Igumnov Ivan forward
15 Vengryzhanovsky Denis forward
19 Tkachyov Vladimir forward
21 Filatyev Alexander forward
45 Pyanov Valentin forward
51 Spooner Ryan forward
70 Martynov Igor forward
83 Belyayev Mikhail forward
86 Boucher Reid forward
89 Geraskin Igor forward
97 Kholodilin Nikita forward
Lokomotiv
Player Role
60 Bocharov Ivan goalkeeper
92 Isaev Daniil goalkeeper
4 Elesin Aleksandr defender
5 Bereglazov Aleksei defender
26 Simashev Dmitrii defender
27 Bychkov Roman defender
28 Gernat Martin defender
73 Cherepanov Nikita defender
87 Rafikov Rushan defender
10 Ivanov Georgii forward
11 Andronov Sergei forward
13 Nikulin Stepan forward
16 Kaumov Artur forward
32 Likhachiov Iaroslav forward
50 But Daniil forward
63 Kraskovskii Pavel forward
72 Beriozkin Maksim forward
78 Shalunov Maksim forward
82 Chekhovich Ivan forward
89 Tesanov Daniil forward
90 Polunin Aleksandr forward
91 Alexeyev Denis forward

Photo

«Авангард» - «Локомотив» 4:1. Вокруг матча

Games

Avangard - Lokomotiv 4:1. Game atmosphere

— 67 Photo

15.10.2023. «Авангард» - «Локомотив» 4:1

Games

15.10.2023. Avangard - Lokomotiv 4:1

— 120 Photo

Video

15.10.2023. «Авангард» - «Локомотив» 4:1. Все голы

Highlights

15.10.2023. Avangard - Lokomotiv 4:1. Highlights

News

Расправились с лидером чемпионата! «Авангард» победил «Локомотив»

Club

Avangard – Lokomotiv 4:1. Game recap

Back to top
data != null && Array.isArray(data)