Games upcoming

18 October 2023, 19:00

regular season

Arena Balashikha, Attendance: 4271

Витязь

Vityaz

Current form

24'46'' Roy Jeremy

27'16'' Roy Jeremy

28'51'' Barak Derek

32'06'' Wilson Scott

55'46'' Barak Derek

5 2

Referee: 13.Kulakov Sergei, 19.Sidorenko Maksim Linesmen: 71.Maksimovskii Roman, 92.Vilugin Nikita

Авангард

Avangard

Current form

05'24'' Vengryzhanovskii Denis

14'34'' Pianov Valentin

History games

  • Avangard Omsk

    3

    Vityaz Moscow Region

    1
    Start at 13:30
    • Knight Corban  00′17′′
    • Boucher Reid  38′12′′
    • Broadhurst Alex  56′21′′
    • Yaremchuk Alexander  02′30′′

    Arena: G-Drive Arena

    Attendance: 11907

  • Vityaz Moscow Region

    3

    Avangard Omsk

    2
    Start at 14:00
    • Zinchenko Ivan  22′53′′
    • Rasskazov Kirill  45′13′′
    • Abrosimov Roman  59′50′′
    • Yakupov Nail  20′11′′
    • Gritsyuk Arseny  37′48′′

    Arena: Arena Balashikha

    Attendance: 5700

  • Vityaz Moscow Region

    1

    Avangard Omsk

    4
    Start at 18:00
    • Ojamaki Niko  26′07′′
    • Kaski Oliwer  00′17′′
    • Zharkov Vladimir  03′25′′
    • Gritsyuk Arseny  15′42′′
    • Kablukov Ilya  43′11′′

    Arena: Vityaz Ice Palace

    Attendance: 3056

  • Avangard Omsk

    3

    Vityaz Moscow Region

    0
    Start at 19:30
    • Sharipzyanov Damir  07′49′′
    • Bryukvin Vladimir  33′37′′
    • Gritsyuk Arseny  40′28′′

    Arena: Arena Balashikha

    Attendance: 651

  • Avangard Omsk

    4

    Vityaz Moscow Region

    2
    Start at 13:00

    Attendance: 130

  • Vityaz Moscow Region

    4

    Avangard Omsk

    3
    Start at 17:00
    • Erzhabek Iakub  11′09′′
    • Moiseev Danila  15′41′′
    • Denfort Dzhastin  20′29′′
    • Denfort Dzhastin  50′09′′
    • Chudinov Maksim  26′47′′
    • Tolchinsky Sergei  36′46′′
    • Boucher Reid  54′40′′

    Attendance: 0

  • Avangard Omsk

    1
    Б

    Vityaz Moscow Region

    2 (Б)
    Start at 19:30
    • Chinakhov Yegor  56′50′′
    • Artukhin Evgenii  23′52′′
    • Vorobei Pavel  65′00′′

    Attendance: 1161

  • Vityaz Moscow Region

    1
    Б

    Avangard Omsk

    2 (Б)
    Start at 19:30
    • Iormakka Pekka  25′42′′
    • Bek Teilor  19′59′′
    • Bek Teilor  65′00′′

    Attendance: 3356

  • Avangard Omsk

    3

    Vityaz Moscow Region

    0
    Start at 19:30
    • Koshelev Semion  10′58′′
    • Bek Teilor  35′22′′
    • Grachiov Evgenii  54′33′′

    Attendance: 4086

  • Avangard Omsk

    2
    OT

    Vityaz Moscow Region

    3 (OT)
    Start at 19:30
    • Shumakov Sergei  13′45′′
    • Stolberg Viktor  57′48′′
    • Kokarev Denis  29′26′′
    • Rzhepik Mikhal  34′32′′
    • Shvets-Rogovoi Artiom  60′19′′

    Attendance: 3876

  • Vityaz Moscow Region

    0

    Avangard Omsk

    6
    Start at 19:30
    • Zernov Denis  25′38′′
    • Mikheev Ilia  28′47′′
    • Semyonov Kirill  36′27′′
    • Chudinov Maksim  42′15′′
    • Chudinov Maksim  46′29′′
    • Martynov Egor  59′18′′

    Attendance: 2462

  • Avangard Omsk

    2
    Б

    Vityaz Moscow Region

    3 (Б)
    Start at 16:00
    • Everberg Dennis  26′53′′
    • Khokhriakov Piotr  59′46′′
    • Mozik Voitekh  13′47′′
    • Shvets-Rogovoi Artiom  28′58′′
    • Vyglazov Nikita  65′00′′

    Attendance: 7210

  • Vityaz Moscow Region

    6

    Avangard Omsk

    2
    Start at 17:30
    • Shvets-Rogovoi Artiom  01′17′′
    • Semionov Aleksei  04′49′′
    • Semionov Aleksei  18′54′′
    • Makeev Aleksei  20′29′′
    • Afinogenov Maksim  25′47′′
    • Makeev Aleksei  34′26′′
    • Koshelev Semion  10′04′′
    • Petersson Andre  55′24′′

    Attendance: 4436

  • Avangard Omsk

    1

    Vityaz Moscow Region

    3
    Start at 19:30

  • Avangard Omsk

    3

    Vityaz Moscow Region

    2
    Start at 14:00
    • But Devid  30′00′′
    • Pestushko Maksim  39′13′′
    • Menshikov Vitalii  41′21′′
    • Aaltonen Miro  14′13′′
    • Nikulin Aleksandr  19′12′′

    Attendance: 8570

  • Vityaz Moscow Region

    2

    Avangard Omsk

    3
    Start at 19:30
    • Kopeikin Aleksei  39′53′′
    • Afinogenov Maksim  59′13′′
    • Perezhogin Aleksandr  04′35′′
    • Burdasov Anton  37′21′′
    • Mikheev Ilia  57′35′′

    Attendance: 4500

  • Avangard Omsk

    3

    Vityaz Moscow Region

    1
    Start at 16:00
    • Lauta Artur  13′32′′
    • Shirokov Sergei  44′54′′
    • Parshin Denis  58′44′′
    • Solodukhin Viacheslav  11′44′′

    Attendance: 7670

  • Vityaz Moscow Region

    3

    Avangard Omsk

    1
    Start at 19:30
    • Makeev Aleksei  15′25′′
    • Makeev Aleksei  35′17′′
    • Afinogenov Maksim  56′00′′
    • Zubov Ilia  21′13′′

    Attendance: 3470

  • Avangard Omsk

    8

    Vityaz Moscow Region

    5
    Start at 16:00
    • Kalinin Sergei  06′00′′
    • Kalinin Sergei  12′36′′
    • Gustafsson Erik  27′47′′
    • Parshin Denis  41′53′′
    • Shirokov Sergei  47′24′′
    • Ivanov Andrei  53′22′′
    • Shirokov Sergei  56′15′′
    • Kousal Robert  01′08′′
    • Kempe Mario  07′42′′
    • Khorak Roman  09′30′′
    • Shatskii Nikita  16′07′′
    • Cyganov Dmitrii  36′47′′

    Attendance: 6270

  • Vityaz Moscow Region

    2
    Б

    Avangard Omsk

    3 (Б)
    Start at 17:00
    • Mezei Branislav  15′18′′
    • Selezniov Iakov  32′49′′
    • Popov Aleksandr  27′54′′
    • Shirokov Sergei  65′00′′

    Attendance: 5100

  • Avangard Omsk

    3

    Vityaz Moscow Region

    1
    Start at 16:00
    • Kostitsyn Sergei  14′47′′
    • Kazionov Denis  15′11′′
    • Perezhogin Aleksandr  55′35′′
    • Iggulden Maik  47′05′′

    Attendance: 6780

  • Avangard Omsk

    4

    Vityaz Moscow Region

    2
    Start at 16:00
    • Kurianov Anton  27′25′′
    • Siomin Dmitrii  35′48′′
    • Kostitsyn Sergei  56′14′′
    • Chernov Pavel  05′53′′
    • Khennessi Dzhoshua  29′33′′

    Attendance: 7560

  • Vityaz Moscow Region

    1

    Avangard Omsk

    3
    Start at 19:30
    • Chernov Pavel  24′15′′
    • Pivtsakin Nikita  47′54′′

    Attendance: 3100

  • Vityaz Moscow Region

    1

    Avangard Omsk

    2
    Start at 17:00
    • Fedoseev Aleksandr  47′29′′
    • Kalinin Sergei  45′20′′

    Attendance: 3300

  • Avangard Omsk

    4

    Vityaz Moscow Region

    0
    Start at 16:00
    • Perezhogin Aleksandr  37′53′′

    Attendance: 10318

  • Avangard Omsk

    3

    Vityaz Moscow Region

    2
    Start at 16:00
    • Pervyshin Andrei  02′13′′
    • Perezhogin Aleksandr  57′58′′
    • Saimon Kris  21′05′′
    • Sergeev Denis  44′28′′

    Attendance: 10318

  • Vityaz Moscow Region

    2

    Avangard Omsk

    4
    Start at 19:00
    • Berdnikov Vadim  14′16′′
    • Markov Daniil  36′31′′
    • Kurianov Anton  03′12′′
    • Perezhogin Aleksandr  09′08′′
    • Kurianov Anton  12′38′′
    • Perezhogin Aleksandr  39′19′′

    Attendance: 3895

  • Vityaz Moscow Region

    0

    Avangard Omsk

    0
    Start at 17:00
  • Avangard Omsk

    1

    Vityaz Moscow Region

    2
    Start at 14:00
    • Karpov Vladimir  18′37′′
    • Karpov Vladimir  24′28′′

    Attendance: 10200

  • Avangard Omsk

    2
    OT

    Vityaz Moscow Region

    1 (OT)
    Start at 00:00
    • Kurianov Anton  61′03′′
    • Klimenko Gleb  35′32′′

    Attendance: 10200

  • Vityaz Moscow Region

    5

    Avangard Omsk

    4
    Start at 00:00
    • Karpov Vladimir  15′10′′
    • Nosov Anton  26′49′′
    • Nosov Anton  27′34′′
    • Khatsei Evgenii  41′42′′
    • Sergeev Denis  44′13′′
    • Kurianov Anton  49′38′′

    Attendance: 3000

Composition team

Vityaz
Player Role
44 Shikin Dmitry goalkeeper
83 Dorozhko Maxim goalkeeper
7 Busygin Yaroslav defender
9 Valentsov Vladislav defender
53 Pedan Ruslan defender
59 Voronkov Yegor defender
65 Zotov Filat defender
79 Roy Jeremy defender
96 Shvangiradze David defender
13 Iarovoi Stanislav forward
14 Zubov Egor forward
15 Anufriyev Ilya forward
20 Wilson Scott forward
21 Savchik Ivan forward
26 Barak Derek forward
27 Yezhov Ivan forward
34 Ugolnikov Igor forward
41 Darin Aleksandr forward
86 Vorobiov Ivan forward
88 Kara Vladislav forward
91 Kozlov Ivan forward
95 Almazov Nikita forward
Avangard
Player Role
1 Mishurov Andrei goalkeeper
5 Proskuryakov Ilya goalkeeper
8 Paigin Ziyat defender
44 Sharipzyanov Damir defender
55 Kiselevich Bogdan defender
66 Chistyakov Semyon defender
73 Sulak Libor defender
77 Abrosimov Roman defender
84 Gulyaev Mikhail defender
11 Nikolishin Ivan forward
12 Mikhailov Nikita forward
14 Igumnov Ivan forward
15 Vengryzhanovsky Denis forward
19 Tkachyov Vladimir forward
21 Filatyev Alexander forward
45 Pyanov Valentin forward
51 Spooner Ryan forward
70 Martynov Igor forward
83 Belyayev Mikhail forward
86 Boucher Reid forward
89 Geraskin Igor forward
97 Kholodilin Nikita forward

Photo

18.10.2023. «Витязь» - «Авангард» 5:2

Games

18.10.2023. Vityaz - Avangard 5:2

— 42 Photo

Раскатка «Авангарда» перед матчем в Балашихе

Practices

Morning skate in Balashikha

— 28 Photo

Video

18.10.2023. «Витязь» - «Авангард» 5:2. Все голы

Highlights

18.10.2023. Vityaz - Avangard 5:2. Highlights

News

Легионеры «Витязя» сделали результат. «Авангард» уступил в Балашихе

Club

Vityaz - Avangard 5:2. Game recap

Back to top
data != null && Array.isArray(data)