Statistics

Games upcoming

10 October 2019, 19:30

regular season

Arena Balashikha, Attendance: 3542

Авангард

Avangard

Current form

23'45'' Voinov Viacheslav

1 0

Referee: Aleksandr Sergeev, Sergei Udakov. Linesmen: Ilnur Galimov, Dmitrii Goliak

Амур

Amur

Current form

History games

  • Amur Khabarovsk

    3

    Avangard Omsk

    2
    Start at 12:30
    • Ushenin Vladislav  17′46′′
    • Faizullin Danil  23′53′′
    • Kolarzh Ian  35′38′′
    • Stolberg Viktor  37′07′′
    • Chudinov Maksim  55′18′′

    Attendance: 5245

  • Amur Khabarovsk

    0

    Avangard Omsk

    3
    Start at 12:00
    • Mikheev Ilia  03′45′′
    • Chudinov Maksim  10′51′′
    • Medvedev Evgenii  35′24′′

    Attendance: 6528

  • Avangard Omsk

    3

    Amur Khabarovsk

    0
    Start at 19:30
    • Zernov Denis  09′04′′
    • Shirokov Sergei  27′39′′
    • Stolberg Viktor  43′50′′

    Attendance: 3558

  • Avangard Omsk

    4
    OT

    Amur Khabarovsk

    3 (OT)
    Start at 19:30
    • Mikheev Ilia  16′01′′
    • Franson Kodi  39′59′′
    • Zernov Denis  46′05′′
    • Shirokov Sergei  64′10′′
    • Filippi Tomash  02′47′′
    • Rudenkov Igor  14′30′′
    • Kolarzh Ian  31′34′′

    Attendance: 4365

  • Amur Khabarovsk

    0

    Avangard Omsk

    4
    Start at 10:00
    • Martynov Egor  08′38′′
    • Koshelev Semion  23′34′′
    • Kugryshev Dmitrii  25′55′′
    • Mikheev Ilia  38′07′′

    Attendance: 7149

  • Avangard Omsk

    0

    Amur Khabarovsk

    1
    Start at 14:00
    • Li Oleg  28′30′′

    Attendance: 7290

  • Avangard Omsk

    5

    Amur Khabarovsk

    2
    Start at 16:00

    Attendance: 3400

  • Avangard Omsk

    2

    Amur Khabarovsk

    4
    Start at 16:00
    • Gustafsson Erik  48′09′′
    • Burdasov Anton  57′39′′
    • Li Oleg  04′23′′
    • Kondratev Maksim  09′09′′
    • Kondratev Maksim  44′42′′
    • Ushenin Vladislav  59′45′′

    Attendance: 8070

  • Amur Khabarovsk

    0

    Avangard Omsk

    3
    Start at 12:30
    • Lemtugov Nikolai  36′21′′
    • Osipov Aleksandr  37′28′′
    • Pestushko Maksim  59′53′′

    Attendance: 6800

  • Amur Khabarovsk

    2

    Avangard Omsk

    4
    Start at 12:30
    • Ushenin Vladislav  46′40′′
    • Shulakov Vitalii  52′41′′
    • Popov Aleksandr  28′38′′
    • Pianov Valentin  33′07′′
    • Popov Aleksandr  38′21′′
    • Zubov Ilia  42′41′′

    Attendance: 7100

  • Amur Khabarovsk

    2

    Avangard Omsk

    0
    Start at 12:30
    • Zheleznov Mikhail  49′29′′
    • Ushenin Vladislav  53′12′′

    Attendance: 7100

  • Avangard Omsk

    3

    Amur Khabarovsk

    0
    Start at 14:00
    • Erat Martin  03′15′′
    • Mikheev Ilia  09′09′′
    • Sobotka Vladimir  34′08′′

    Attendance: 8120

  • Avangard Omsk

    2
    SO

    Amur Khabarovsk

    1 (SO)
    Start at 16:00
    • Aleksandrov Urii  41′33′′
    • Lauta Artur  65′00′′
    • Tarasov Dmitrii  22′27′′

    Attendance: 7910

  • Avangard Omsk

    4

    Amur Khabarovsk

    1
    Start at 14:00
    • Popov Aleksandr  11′38′′
    • Kalinin Sergei  25′27′′
    • Parshin Denis  50′40′′
    • Miklik Mikhel  24′43′′

    Attendance: 8090

  • Amur Khabarovsk

    2
    SO

    Avangard Omsk

    1 (SO)
    Start at 12:00
    • Unkov Aleksandr  39′11′′
    • Lugin Dmitrii  65′00′′
    • Shirokov Sergei  51′53′′

    Attendance: 5650

  • Amur Khabarovsk

    0

    Avangard Omsk

    4
    Start at 12:00
    • Shirokov Sergei  05′13′′
    • Mozer Evgenii  22′13′′
    • Shirokov Sergei  32′55′′
    • Lemtugov Nikolai  37′42′′

    Attendance: 6000

  • Avangard Omsk

    4

    Amur Khabarovsk

    1
    Start at 16:00
    • Kurianov Anton  02′05′′
    • Perezhogin Aleksandr  10′26′′
    • Berdnikov Roman  35′20′′
    • Teriaev Sergei  37′28′′

    Attendance: 7690

  • Avangard Omsk

    5

    Amur Khabarovsk

    0
    Start at 16:00

    Attendance: 4890

  • Avangard Omsk

    3

    Amur Khabarovsk

    2
    Start at 16:00
    • Kuliash Denis  05′44′′
    • Murshak Ian  13′58′′
    • Klimchuk Mikhail  31′44′′

    Attendance: 8970

  • Amur Khabarovsk

    2

    Avangard Omsk

    5
    Start at 12:00
    • Stepanov Andrei  28′27′′
    • Shishkanov Timofei  48′59′′
    • Kostitsyn Sergei  01′38′′
    • Ivanov Andrei  06′11′′
    • Liamin Kirill  07′48′′
    • Kostitsyn Sergei  21′12′′
    • Kazionov Denis  21′59′′

    Attendance: 7100

  • Amur Khabarovsk

    1

    Avangard Omsk

    3
    Start at 10:00
    • Unkov Aleksandr  26′07′′
    • Siomin Dmitrii  21′22′′
    • Ivanov Andrei  51′45′′

    Attendance: 7100

  • Avangard Omsk

    4

    Amur Khabarovsk

    1
    Start at 14:00
    • Siomin Dmitrii  13′23′′
    • Zherebtsov Semion  24′52′′
    • Perezhogin Aleksandr  37′35′′
    • Osipov Aleksandr  18′05′′

    Attendance: 6800

  • Amur Khabarovsk

    1

    Avangard Omsk

    3
    Start at 12:00
    • Ruzhichka Martin  21′06′′
    • Perezhogin Aleksandr  06′51′′

    Attendance: 7100

  • Amur Khabarovsk

    2

    Avangard Omsk

    4
    Start at 10:00
    • Lugin Dmitrii  33′30′′
    • Glukhov Mikhail  37′10′′
    • Ivanov Andrei  21′24′′
    • Siomin Dmitrii  27′41′′

    Attendance: 7100

  • Avangard Omsk

    4

    Amur Khabarovsk

    3
    Start at 16:00
    • Perezhogin Aleksandr  43′28′′
    • Popov Aleksandr  58′42′′
    • Kopeikin Aleksei  00′49′′
    • Osipov Aleksandr  07′24′′
    • Tarasov Dmitrii  32′09′′

    Attendance: 9510

  • Avangard Omsk

    4

    Amur Khabarovsk

    2
    Start at 16:00
    • Kalinin Sergei  10′55′′
    • Shitikov Dmitrii  48′15′′
    • Shitikov Dmitrii  55′09′′

    Attendance: 9737

  • Avangard Omsk

    1

    Amur Khabarovsk

    2
    Start at 16:00
    • Miaenpia Mikko  39′18′′
    • Kopeikin Aleksei  54′56′′

    Attendance: 7879

  • Avangard Omsk

    3

    Amur Khabarovsk

    2
    Start at 14:00
    • Siomin Dmitrii  36′11′′
    • Vrana Petr  11′40′′
    • Korotkov Evgenii  51′39′′

    Attendance: 9937

  • Amur Khabarovsk

    2

    Avangard Omsk

    0
    Start at 12:00
    • Ignatushkin Igor  08′35′′
    • Bilalov Ilshat  25′01′′

    Attendance: 7100

  • Amur Khabarovsk

    3

    Avangard Omsk

    1
    Start at 12:00
    • Vrana Petr  30′20′′
    • Petruzhalek Iakub  43′48′′
    • Kopeikin Aleksei  46′48′′

    Attendance: 7100

  • Amur Khabarovsk

    1

    Avangard Omsk

    3
    Start at 12:00
    • Zakiev Radik  03′04′′
    • Siomin Dmitrii  49′40′′

    Attendance: 7100

  • Amur Khabarovsk

    2

    Avangard Omsk

    3
    Start at 12:00
    • Krysanov Aleksandr  06′15′′
    • Glukhov Mikhail  30′31′′

    Attendance: 7100

  • Avangard Omsk

    4

    Amur Khabarovsk

    0
    Start at 16:00
    • Popov Aleksandr  34′40′′

    Attendance: 7292

  • Avangard Omsk

    2

    Amur Khabarovsk

    0
    Start at 16:00
    • Perezhogin Aleksandr  14′50′′

    Attendance: 8235

  • Avangard Omsk

    4

    Amur Khabarovsk

    1
    Start at 16:00
    • Khasanshin Ruslan  13′02′′

    Attendance: 8323

  • Amur Khabarovsk

    1

    Avangard Omsk

    4
    Start at 12:00
    • Ignatushkin Igor  37′55′′

    Attendance: 7100

  • Amur Khabarovsk

    2
    OT

    Avangard Omsk

    3 (OT)
    Start at 10:00
    • Arekaev Sergei  10′02′′
    • Khasanshin Ruslan  23′32′′
    • Popov Aleksandr  63′53′′

    Attendance: 7100

  • Avangard Omsk

    7

    Amur Khabarovsk

    1
    Start at 16:00
    • Kurianov Anton  21′07′′
    • Popov Aleksandr  41′33′′
    • Kopeikin Aleksei  26′34′′

    Attendance: 8100

  • Avangard Omsk

    2

    Amur Khabarovsk

    5
    Start at 00:00
    • Popov Aleksandr  09′54′′
    • Popov Aleksandr  24′15′′
    • Antipin Vladimir  01′31′′
    • Selezniov Iakov  13′29′′
    • Ushkov Maksim  42′14′′
    • Belkin Oleg  50′19′′
    • Kopeikin Aleksei  58′25′′

    Attendance: 9500

  • Avangard Omsk

    1

    Amur Khabarovsk

    3
    Start at 00:00
    • Krivonozhkin Maksim  33′58′′
    • Sarmatin Mikhail  35′40′′
    • Ushkov Maksim  59′39′′

    Attendance: 9500

  • Amur Khabarovsk

    3

    Avangard Omsk

    4
    Start at 00:00
    • Aksionenko Aleksandr  11′45′′
    • Belov Oleg  15′48′′
    • Belkin Oleg  20′46′′
    • Kurianov Anton  10′22′′

    Attendance: 7100

  • Amur Khabarovsk

    0

    Avangard Omsk

    4
    Start at 00:00
    • Popov Aleksandr  15′56′′

    Attendance: 7100

Composition team

Avangard
Player Role
30 Bobkov Igor goalkeeper
60 Sudnitsin Aleksandr goalkeeper
9 Bondarev Aleksei defender
22 Pokka Ville defender
26 Manukhov Roman defender
27 Voinov Viacheslav defender
54 Spitsenko Kirill defender
55 Martynov Egor defender
91 Pivtsakin Nikita defender
12 Klinkkhammer Rob forward
17 Scherbak Nikita forward
21 Koshelev Semion forward
23 Stas Andrei forward
25 Dedunov Pavel forward
45 Pianov Valentin forward
65 Bek Teilor forward
69 Shumakov Sergei forward
71 Makarov Igor forward
71 Semyonov Kirill forward
86 Andrigetto Sven forward
87 Grachiov Evgenii forward
Amur
Player Role
18 Alikin Evgenii goalkeeper
94 Langkhamer Marek goalkeeper
3 Aleksandrov Nikita defender
6 Vasilev Valerii defender
34 Turbin Pavel defender
43 Vitasek Ondrzhei defender
43 Ignatovich Maksim defender
47 Iordan Mikhal defender
63 Kondratev Maksim defender
12 Rasskazov Kirill forward
20 Zogorna Ginek forward
28 Golubev Denis forward
37 Velichkin Igor forward
46 Rudenkov Igor forward
59 Kapiturov Maksim forward
61 Gorshkov Aleksandr forward
71 Ushenin Vladislav forward
79 Ushenin Viacheslav forward
80 Zogorna Tomash forward
91 Katsuba Stanislav forward
93 Faizullin Danil forward
Back to top
data != null && Array.isArray(data)