Statistics

Games upcoming

22 March 2022, 19:30

playoffs

Arena Balashikha, Attendance: 4710

Авангард

Avangard

Current form

18'58'' Nait Korben

46'34'' Soshnikov Nikita

2 5

Referee: 3. Morozov Sergei, 37. Olenin Konstantin. Linesmen: 56. Kuchava Tornike, 53. Novikov Nikita

Металлург Мг

Metallurg

Current form

30'53'' Goldobin Nikolai

38'41'' Chibisov Andrei

42'58'' Goldobin Nikolai

55'49'' Goldobin Nikolai

58'35'' Nikontsev Anatoly

History games

  • Metallurg Magnitogorsk

    5

    Avangard Omsk

    7
    Start at 14:30
    • Currie Josh  08′28′′
    • Korostelyov Nikita  26′16′′
    • Leipsic Brendan  33′12′′
    • Korostelyov Nikita  33′48′′
    • Karpov Maxim  39′39′′
    • Bryukvin Vladimir  04′27′′
    • Dedunov Pavel  10′37′′
    • Gritsyuk Arseny  17′50′′
    • Sharipzyanov Damir  19′43′′
    • Semyonov Kirill  24′19′′
    • Bereglazov Alexei  29′38′′
    • Gritsyuk Arseny  59′27′′

    Arena: Arena Metallurg

    Attendance: 4449

  • Metallurg Magnitogorsk

    1

    Avangard Omsk

    8
    Start at 17:00
    • Leipsic Brendan  22′53′′
    • Telegin Ivan  01′11′′
    • Sharipzyanov Damir  05′02′′
    • Yakupov Nail  12′13′′
    • Prokhorkin Nikolai  15′00′′
    • Semyonov Kirill  23′59′′
    • Sharipzyanov Damir  32′48′′
    • Prokhorkin Nikolai  38′48′′
    • Davydov Timofei  45′11′′

    Arena: Arena Metallurg

    Attendance: 4007

  • Avangard Omsk

    4

    Metallurg Magnitogorsk

    2
    Start at 19:30
    • Prokhorkin Nikolai  07′17′′
    • Soshnikov Nikita  31′13′′
    • Cehlarik Peter  46′25′′
    • Gritsyuk Arseny  57′52′′
    • Goldobin Nikolai  06′02′′
    • Goldobin Nikolai  54′21′′

    Arena: Arena Balashikha

    Attendance: 1070

  • Metallurg Magnitogorsk

    3

    Avangard Omsk

    2
    Start at 15:00
    • Koshelev Semyon  13′33′′
    • Chibisov Andrei  23′46′′
    • Koshelev Semyon  26′47′′
    • Emelin Alexei  47′00′′
    • Prokhorkin Nikolai  55′20′′

    Arena: Arena Metallurg

    Attendance: 1911

  • Avangard Omsk

    4

    Metallurg Magnitogorsk

    2
    Start at 19:30
    • Prokhorkin Nikolai  17′38′′
    • Knight Corban  38′17′′
    • Kaski Oliwer  49′24′′
    • Dedunov Pavel  59′34′′
    • Korostelyov Nikita  06′36′′
    • Chibisov Andrei  34′19′′

    Arena: Arena Balashikha

    Attendance: 1150

  • Metallurg Magnitogorsk

    7

    Avangard Omsk

    4
    Start at 17:00
    • Currie Josh  11′19′′
    • Korostelyov Nikita  19′44′′
    • Koshelev Semyon  32′20′′
    • Nikontsev Anatoly  36′02′′
    • Chibisov Andrei  39′54′′
    • Karpov Maxim  49′18′′
    • Goldobin Nikolai  57′05′′
    • Telegin Ivan  01′01′′
    • Cehlarik Peter  17′11′′
    • Knight Corban  31′32′′
    • Bereglazov Alexei  34′51′′

    Attendance: 1000

  • Metallurg Magnitogorsk

    1

    Avangard Omsk

    5
    Start at 14:30
    • Karpov Maxim  26′19′′
    • Tolchinsky Sergei  04′19′′
    • Chinakhov Yegor  30′16′′
    • Zernov Denis  30′31′′
    • Boucher Reid  36′04′′
    • Emelin Alexei  58′12′′

    Attendance: 5288

  • Avangard Omsk

    4

    Metallurg Magnitogorsk

    0
    Start at 19:30
    • Knight Corban  11′18′′
    • Knight Corban  17′19′′
    • Chinakhov Yegor  55′03′′
    • Knight Corban  56′28′′

    Attendance: 2223

  • Metallurg Magnitogorsk

    7

    Avangard Omsk

    1
    Start at 17:00
    • Dronov Grigorii  06′24′′
    • Bek Teilor  14′06′′
    • Plotnikov Sergei  28′08′′
    • Rasmussen Dennis  35′40′′
    • Plotnikov Sergei  48′44′′
    • Urov Danila  55′11′′
    • Kholm Filip  57′50′′
    • Kostin Klim  15′30′′

    Attendance: 4409

  • Metallurg Magnitogorsk

    0

    Avangard Omsk

    3
    Start at 17:00
    • Zernov Denis  11′05′′
    • Boucher Reid  49′00′′
    • Chinakhov Yegor  57′07′′

    Attendance: 4340

  • Avangard Omsk

    2
    ОТ

    Metallurg Magnitogorsk

    1 (ОТ)
    Start at 17:00
    • Sharipzyanov Damir  32′44′′
    • Tolchinsky Sergei  74′15′′
    • Karpov Maxim  33′07′′

    Attendance: 2356

  • Avangard Omsk

    2

    Metallurg Magnitogorsk

    5
    Start at 19:30
    • Boucher Reid  10′51′′
    • Chinakhov Yegor  36′18′′
    • Kholm Filip  05′21′′
    • Bek Teilor  35′59′′
    • Koshelev Semyon  45′15′′
    • Moziakin Sergei  45′51′′
    • Nestrashil Andrei  48′00′′

    Attendance: 2195

  • Avangard Omsk

    4

    Metallurg Magnitogorsk

    2
    Start at 18:00
    • Zernov Denis  14′33′′
    • Boucher Reid  16′57′′
    • Kovalchuk Ilya  19′43′′
    • Knight Corban  59′17′′
    • Chibisov Andrei  33′01′′
    • Martynov Egor  49′32′′

    Attendance: 0

  • Metallurg Magnitogorsk

    3

    Avangard Omsk

    0
    Start at 17:00
    • Nestrashil Andrei  30′55′′
    • Pesonen Kharri  59′03′′
    • Chibisov Andrei  59′39′′

    Attendance: 1965

  • Avangard Omsk

    2

    Metallurg Magnitogorsk

    0
    Start at 18:30
    • Knight Corban  33′27′′
    • Shumakov Sergei  59′51′′

    Attendance: 1347

  • Metallurg Magnitogorsk

    0

    Avangard Omsk

    4
    Start at 17:00
    • Tolchinsky Sergei  05′37′′
    • Zernov Denis  27′07′′
    • Kaski Oliwer  27′40′′
    • Tolchinsky Sergei  58′40′′

    Attendance: 1580

  • Metallurg Magnitogorsk

    2
    OT

    Avangard Omsk

    1 (OT)
    Start at 17:00
    • Antipin Viktor  42′37′′
    • Kuliomin Nikolai  64′40′′
    • Martynov Egor  34′24′′

    Attendance: 6881

  • Avangard Omsk

    6

    Metallurg Magnitogorsk

    1
    Start at 17:00
    • Manukian Artiom  02′36′′
    • Shumakov Sergei  07′16′′
    • Koshelev Semion  28′16′′
    • Stas Andrei  33′01′′
    • Andrigetto Sven  35′20′′
    • Bek Teilor  46′17′′
    • Yakovlev Yegor  29′17′′

    Attendance: 5391

  • Metallurg Magnitogorsk

    3

    Avangard Omsk

    0
    Start at 15:00
    • Rasmussen Dennis  02′58′′
    • Antipin Viktor  11′30′′
    • Nestrashil Andrei  48′58′′

    Attendance: 6933

  • Avangard Omsk

    3

    Metallurg Magnitogorsk

    2
    Start at 19:30
    • Bek Teilor  12′28′′
    • Shumakov Sergei  26′36′′
    • Shumakov Sergei  31′28′′
    • Galuzin Vladimir  48′43′′
    • O'Dell Erik  59′15′′

    Attendance: 3891

  • Metallurg Magnitogorsk

    2

    Avangard Omsk

    3
    Start at 17:00
    • Matushkin Maksim  26′51′′
    • Moziakin Sergei  27′36′′
    • Talbo Maksim  37′02′′
    • Pokka Ville  39′49′′
    • Petrov Kirill  41′09′′

    Attendance: 7144

  • Avangard Omsk

    1

    Metallurg Magnitogorsk

    2
    Start at 17:00
    • Shirokov Sergei  23′59′′
    • Moziakin Sergei  29′36′′
    • Pakarinen Iiro  50′39′′

    Attendance: 5421

  • Metallurg Magnitogorsk

    4

    Avangard Omsk

    1
    Start at 17:00
    • Pakarinen Iiro  24′17′′
    • Moziakin Sergei  50′11′′
    • Moziakin Sergei  53′58′′
    • Timkin Evgenii  57′29′′
    • Shirokov Sergei  41′23′′

    Attendance: 7120

  • Avangard Omsk

    0

    Metallurg Magnitogorsk

    1
    Start at 19:30
    • Moziakin Sergei  28′46′′

    Attendance: 5087

  • Avangard Omsk

    5

    Metallurg Magnitogorsk

    0
    Start at 11:00

    Attendance: 450

  • Metallurg Magnitogorsk

    0

    Avangard Omsk

    3
    Start at 13:00

    Attendance: 1150

  • Metallurg Magnitogorsk

    3

    Avangard Omsk

    6
    Start at 15:00
    • Chibisov Andrei  17′43′′
    • Ellison Mett  17′56′′
    • Moziakin Sergei  55′58′′
    • Mikheev Ilia  03′04′′
    • Rau Ched  09′20′′
    • Samokhvalov Nikita  29′37′′
    • Piorsell Teddi  56′24′′
    • Petersson Andre  57′53′′
    • Chudinov Maksim  59′02′′

    Attendance: 7280

  • Avangard Omsk

    3
    OT

    Metallurg Magnitogorsk

    4 (OT)
    Start at 16:00
    • Petersson Andre  10′32′′
    • Semyonov Kirill  30′07′′
    • Medvedev Evgenii  37′07′′
    • Boltanov Artur  01′22′′
    • Dronov Grigorii  34′53′′
    • Volskii Voitek  51′00′′
    • Chibisov Andrei  61′46′′

    Attendance: 8370

  • Metallurg Magnitogorsk

    4

    Avangard Omsk

    2
    Start at 17:00
    • Moziakin Sergei  14′12′′
    • Zaripov Danis  33′35′′
    • Zaripov Danis  57′31′′
    • Osala Oskar  58′42′′
    • Mikheev Ilia  23′51′′
    • Lemtugov Nikolai  59′51′′

    Attendance: 7240

  • Metallurg Magnitogorsk

    3

    Avangard Omsk

    5
    Start at 17:00
    • Timkin Evgenii  13′24′′
    • Kosov Iaroslav  27′31′′
    • Zaripov Danis  51′55′′
    • Pestushko Maksim  08′04′′
    • Lauta Artur  22′19′′
    • Mikheev Ilia  41′08′′
    • Burdasov Anton  41′44′′
    • Lemtugov Nikolai  59′44′′

    Attendance: 7350

  • Avangard Omsk

    0

    Metallurg Magnitogorsk

    3
    Start at 16:00
    • Kovarzh Ian  08′15′′
    • Moziakin Sergei  18′54′′
    • Antipin Viktor  46′49′′

    Attendance: 8620

  • Avangard Omsk

    1

    Metallurg Magnitogorsk

    3
    Start at 16:00
    • Kucheriavenko Aleksandr  02′39′′
    • Kazionov Denis  01′16′′
    • Zaripov Danis  35′04′′
    • Moziakin Sergei  59′01′′

    Attendance: 8570

  • Metallurg Magnitogorsk

    0

    Avangard Omsk

    2
    Start at 17:00

  • Metallurg Magnitogorsk

    1

    Avangard Omsk

    4
    Start at 17:00

  • Metallurg Magnitogorsk

    3
    SO

    Avangard Omsk

    2 (SO)
    Start at 14:30
    • Zaripov Danis  23′42′′
    • Kovarzh Ian  40′28′′
    • Moziakin Sergei  65′00′′
    • Lemtugov Nikolai  04′57′′
    • Sobotka Vladimir  39′59′′

    Attendance: 7104

  • Avangard Omsk

    3
    SO

    Metallurg Magnitogorsk

    4 (SO)
    Start at 16:30
    • Zubov Ilia  20′54′′
    • Sobotka Vladimir  23′00′′
    • Chernikov Aleksandr  52′00′′
    • Kovarzh Ian  10′45′′
    • Moziakin Sergei  17′29′′
    • Li Kris  49′41′′
    • Zaripov Danis  65′00′′

    Attendance: 9230

  • Metallurg Magnitogorsk

    2

    Avangard Omsk

    5
    Start at 17:00

    Attendance: 7235

  • Avangard Omsk

    5

    Metallurg Magnitogorsk

    2
    Start at 13:00

  • Avangard Omsk

    4

    Metallurg Magnitogorsk

    3
    Start at 13:00

    Attendance: 3000

  • Avangard Omsk

    1

    Metallurg Magnitogorsk

    3
    Start at 16:00
    • Fischenko Ivan  31′40′′
    • Zaripov Danis  06′15′′
    • Potekhin Bogdan  17′40′′
    • Kovarzh Ian  24′52′′

    Attendance: 8790

  • Metallurg Magnitogorsk

    0

    Avangard Omsk

    4
    Start at 17:00
    • Kolarik Chad  06′46′′
    • Blatiak Miroslav  20′44′′
    • Perezhogin Aleksandr  21′40′′
    • Kuliash Denis  55′25′′

    Attendance: 7036

  • Metallurg Magnitogorsk

    2
    SO

    Avangard Omsk

    3 (SO)
    Start at 17:00
    • Moziakin Sergei  46′19′′
    • Antipin Viktor  49′32′′

    Attendance: 4467

  • Avangard Omsk

    2

    Metallurg Magnitogorsk

    5
    Start at 16:00
    • Moziakin Sergei  32′16′′
    • Timkin Evgenii  39′42′′
    • Moziakin Sergei  43′42′′
    • Moziakin Sergei  48′06′′
    • Zaripov Danis  53′32′′

    Attendance: 7120

  • Metallurg Magnitogorsk

    5

    Avangard Omsk

    1
    Start at 12:00

  • Metallurg Magnitogorsk

    5

    Avangard Omsk

    4
    Start at 19:30

  • Metallurg Magnitogorsk

    1

    Avangard Omsk

    2
    Start at 17:00
    • Gonchar Sergei  38′54′′

    Attendance: 7654

  • Avangard Omsk

    3
    OT

    Metallurg Magnitogorsk

    2 (OT)
    Start at 16:00
    • Popov Aleksandr  28′34′′
    • Kostitsyn Sergei  31′04′′
    • Liamin Kirill  64′30′′
    • Moziakin Sergei  15′32′′
    • Kazionov Dmitrii  48′56′′

    Attendance: 10318

  • Avangard Omsk

    3
    OT

    Metallurg Magnitogorsk

    2 (OT)
    Start at 16:00
    • Kurianov Anton  19′07′′
    • Birukov Evgenii  13′26′′
    • Fiodorov Sergei  59′21′′

    Attendance: 10318

  • Metallurg Magnitogorsk

    3

    Avangard Omsk

    5
    Start at 17:00
    • Rolinek Tomash  12′52′′
    • Rolinek Tomash  30′22′′
    • Moziakin Sergei  37′13′′
    • Popov Aleksandr  10′05′′
    • Popov Aleksandr  46′25′′

    Attendance: 7077

  • Metallurg Magnitogorsk

    1

    Avangard Omsk

    3
    Start at 15:00
    • Obukhov Dmitrii  08′22′′
    • Pivtsakin Nikita  10′12′′
    • Pivtsakin Nikita  25′28′′
    • Kurianov Anton  57′01′′

    Attendance: 7644

  • Avangard Omsk

    5

    Metallurg Magnitogorsk

    2
    Start at 16:00
    • Obukhov Dmitrii  34′57′′
    • Iakubov Mikhail  38′07′′

    Attendance: 10318

  • Avangard Omsk

    0
    OT

    Metallurg Magnitogorsk

    1 (OT)
    Start at 16:00
    • Moziakin Sergei  67′26′′

    Attendance: 10318

  • Metallurg Magnitogorsk

    2

    Avangard Omsk

    1
    Start at 13:45
    • Aaltonen Ukhamatti  28′56′′
    • But Anton  46′20′′

    Attendance: 6654

  • Avangard Omsk

    4

    Metallurg Magnitogorsk

    0
    Start at 16:00
    • Perezhogin Aleksandr  22′41′′
    • Popov Aleksandr  29′42′′

    Attendance: 9835

  • Avangard Omsk

    0

    Metallurg Magnitogorsk

    2
    Start at 16:00
    • Klimenko Gleb  27′26′′
    • Platonov Denis  59′56′′

    Attendance: 10318

  • Metallurg Magnitogorsk

    2

    Avangard Omsk

    1
    Start at 15:00
    • Khlystov Denis  26′56′′
    • Chistov Stanislav  59′03′′

    Attendance: 7680

  • Avangard Omsk

    4
    OT

    Metallurg Magnitogorsk

    3 (OT)
    Start at 16:00
    • Siomin Dmitrii  06′33′′
    • Pervyshin Andrei  86′04′′
    • Rolinek Tomash  05′11′′
    • Platonov Denis  10′37′′
    • Varlamov Evgenii  50′38′′

    Attendance: 10318

  • Metallurg Magnitogorsk

    2
    OT

    Avangard Omsk

    3 (OT)
    Start at 17:00
    • Klimenko Gleb  19′43′′
    • Chistov Stanislav  30′36′′
    • Kuliash Denis  35′23′′
    • Pervyshin Andrei  109′11′′

    Attendance: 7590

  • Metallurg Magnitogorsk

    3

    Avangard Omsk

    6
    Start at 15:00
    • Klimenko Gleb  12′35′′
    • Aaltonen Ukhamatti  17′01′′
    • Malenkikh Vladimir  32′15′′
    • Kuliash Denis  31′19′′
    • Pivtsakin Nikita  36′35′′
    • Popov Aleksandr  52′52′′
    • Perezhogin Aleksandr  56′04′′
    • Perezhogin Aleksandr  57′49′′

    Attendance: 7734

  • Avangard Omsk

    3
    OT

    Metallurg Magnitogorsk

    4 (OT)
    Start at 16:00
    • Perezhogin Aleksandr  03′03′′
    • Chistov Stanislav  12′53′′
    • Kaigorodov Aleksei  26′50′′
    • Kontiola Petri  58′03′′
    • Aaltonen Ukhamatti  63′29′′

    Attendance: 10251

  • Avangard Omsk

    2

    Metallurg Magnitogorsk

    4
    Start at 16:00
    • Kurianov Anton  03′57′′
    • Kuliash Denis  33′49′′
    • Platonov Denis  10′39′′
    • Kvasha Oleg  11′09′′
    • Platonov Denis  29′59′′
    • Platonov Denis  59′49′′

    Attendance: 10002

  • Avangard Omsk

    5

    Metallurg Magnitogorsk

    3
    Start at 14:00
    • Siomin Dmitrii  25′45′′
    • Pervyshin Andrei  28′30′′
    • Perezhogin Aleksandr  55′42′′
    • Kvasha Oleg  07′21′′
    • Platonov Denis  33′15′′
    • Platonov Denis  54′38′′

    Attendance: 10318

  • Metallurg Magnitogorsk

    3

    Avangard Omsk

    4
    Start at 17:00
    • Kvasha Oleg  06′48′′
    • Chistov Stanislav  38′42′′
    • Kaigorodov Aleksei  55′48′′
    • Pervushin Vladimir  15′31′′

    Attendance: 7509

  • Metallurg Magnitogorsk

    5

    Avangard Omsk

    3
    Start at 17:00
    • Kontiola Petri  21′30′′
    • Gladskikh Evgenii  23′23′′
    • Atushov Vitalii  25′13′′
    • Chistov Stanislav  38′16′′
    • Marek Ian  55′28′′
    • Popov Aleksandr  08′30′′

    Attendance: 5169

  • Avangard Omsk

    1
    SO

    Metallurg Magnitogorsk

    2 (SO)
    Start at 16:00
    • Popov Aleksandr  19′43′′
    • Chistov Stanislav  12′45′′
    • Radulov Igor  65′00′′

    Attendance: 10318

  • Metallurg Magnitogorsk

    2
    SO

    Avangard Omsk

    3 (SO)
    Start at 00:00
    • Marek Ian  14′36′′
    • Chistov Stanislav  35′05′′

    Attendance: 5810

  • Avangard Omsk

    6

    Metallurg Magnitogorsk

    0
    Start at 00:00

    Attendance: 10000

Composition team

Avangard
Player Role
11 Hrubec Simon goalkeeper
94 Demchenko Vasily goalkeeper
5 Bereglazov Alexei defender
44 Sharipzyanov Damir defender
49 Denisevich Bogdan defender
58 Svedberg Victor defender
74 Emelin Alexei defender
75 Davydov Timofei defender
4 Prokhorkin Nikolai forward
6 Telegin Ivan forward
9 Knight Corban forward
23 Bryukvin Vladimir forward
25 Dedunov Pavel forward
28 Tolchinsky Sergei forward
29 Kablukov Ilya forward
34 Cehlarik Peter forward
52 Zharkov Vladimir forward
65 Yakupov Nail forward
71 Semyonov Kirill forward
81 Gritsyuk Arseny forward
92 Soshnikov Nikita forward
95 Shevchenko Dmitry forward
Metallurg
Player Role
1 Nalimov Ivan goalkeeper
83 Koshechkin Vasilii goalkeeper
2 Dronov Grigorii defender
8 Zemchyonok Artyom defender
33 Pashnin Mikhail defender
44 Yakovlev Yegor defender
72 Minulin Artiom defender
77 Nikolayev Ilya defender
85 Maklyukov Alexei defender
6 Currie Josh forward
12 Nekolenko Arkhip forward
15 Nikontsev Anatoly forward
16 Zernov Denis forward
18 Akolzin Pavel forward
22 Urov Danila forward
35 Korostelyov Nikita forward
61 Maillet Philippe forward
76 Chibisov Andrei forward
81 Leipsic Brendan forward
87 Goldobin Nikolai forward
91 Karpov Maxim forward
94 Korobkin Egor forward

Photo

«Авангард» - «Металлург» 2:5. Вокруг матча

Games

Avangard - Metallurg 2:5. Game atmosphere

— 63 Photo

22.03.2022. «Авангард» - «Металлург» 2:5

Games

22.03.2022. Avangard - Metallurg 2:5

— 67 Photo

Раскатка «Авангарда» перед третьим матчем серии с «Металлургом»

Practices

Morning skate before the game 3 vs Metallurg

— 38 Photo

Video

22.03.2022. «Авангард» - «Металлург» 2:5. Все голы

Highlights

22.03.2022. Avangard - Metallurg 2:5. Highlights

News

Хет-трик Голдобина. «Авангард» уступил «Металлургу» в третьем матче серии

Club

Game 3. Avangard - Metallurg 2:5. Game recap

Back to top
data != null && Array.isArray(data)