Statistics

Games upcoming

19 August 2020, 17:00

friendly games

Arena Balashikha

Авангард

Avangard

Current form

2 1

Амур

Amur

Current form

History games

  • Amur Khabarovsk

    1
    SO

    Avangard Omsk

    2 (SO)
    Start at 12:00 МСК
    • Rudenkov Igor  25′13′′
    • Pianov Valentin  48′35′′
    • Shumakov Sergei  65′00′′

    Attendance: 5026

  • Amur Khabarovsk

    1

    Avangard Omsk

    2
    Start at 12:00 МСК
    • Zogorna Tomash  47′41′′
    • Andrigetto Sven  01′49′′
    • Klinkkhammer Rob  38′56′′

    Attendance: 4943

  • Avangard Omsk

    3

    Amur Khabarovsk

    2
    Start at 19:30 МСК
    • Bek Teilor  20′46′′
    • Semyonov Kirill  24′05′′
    • Shirokov Sergei  55′22′′
    • Turbin Pavel  11′10′′
    • Gorshkov Aleksandr  32′43′′

    Attendance: 4038

  • Avangard Omsk

    1

    Amur Khabarovsk

    0
    Start at 19:30 МСК
    • Voinov Viacheslav  23′45′′

    Attendance: 3542

  • Amur Khabarovsk

    3

    Avangard Omsk

    2
    Start at 12:30 МСК
    • Ushenin Vladislav  17′46′′
    • Faizullin Danil  23′53′′
    • Kolarzh Ian  35′38′′
    • Stolberg Viktor  37′07′′
    • Chudinov Maksim  55′18′′

    Attendance: 5245

  • Amur Khabarovsk

    0

    Avangard Omsk

    3
    Start at 12:00 МСК
    • Mikheev Ilia  03′45′′
    • Chudinov Maksim  10′51′′
    • Medvedev Evgenii  35′24′′

    Attendance: 6528

  • Avangard Omsk

    3

    Amur Khabarovsk

    0
    Start at 19:30 МСК
    • Zernov Denis  09′04′′
    • Shirokov Sergei  27′39′′
    • Stolberg Viktor  43′50′′

    Attendance: 3558

  • Avangard Omsk

    4
    OT

    Amur Khabarovsk

    3 (OT)
    Start at 19:30 МСК
    • Mikheev Ilia  16′01′′
    • Franson Kodi  39′59′′
    • Zernov Denis  46′05′′
    • Shirokov Sergei  64′10′′
    • Filippi Tomash  02′47′′
    • Rudenkov Igor  14′30′′
    • Kolarzh Ian  31′34′′

    Attendance: 4365

  • Amur Khabarovsk

    0

    Avangard Omsk

    4
    Start at 10:00 МСК
    • Martynov Egor  08′38′′
    • Koshelev Semion  23′34′′
    • Kugryshev Dmitrii  25′55′′
    • Mikheev Ilia  38′07′′

    Attendance: 7149

  • Avangard Omsk

    0

    Amur Khabarovsk

    1
    Start at 14:00 МСК
    • Li Oleg  28′30′′

    Attendance: 7290

  • Avangard Omsk

    5

    Amur Khabarovsk

    2
    Start at 16:00 МСК

    Attendance: 3400

  • Avangard Omsk

    2

    Amur Khabarovsk

    4
    Start at 16:00 МСК
    • Gustafsson Erik  48′09′′
    • Burdasov Anton  57′39′′
    • Li Oleg  04′23′′
    • Kondratev Maksim  09′09′′
    • Kondratev Maksim  44′42′′
    • Ushenin Vladislav  59′45′′

    Attendance: 8070

  • Amur Khabarovsk

    0

    Avangard Omsk

    3
    Start at 12:30 МСК
    • Lemtugov Nikolai  36′21′′
    • Osipov Aleksandr  37′28′′
    • Pestushko Maksim  59′53′′

    Attendance: 6800

  • Amur Khabarovsk

    2

    Avangard Omsk

    4
    Start at 12:30 МСК
    • Ushenin Vladislav  46′40′′
    • Shulakov Vitalii  52′41′′
    • Popov Aleksandr  28′38′′
    • Pianov Valentin  33′07′′
    • Popov Aleksandr  38′21′′
    • Zubov Ilia  42′41′′

    Attendance: 7100

  • Amur Khabarovsk

    2

    Avangard Omsk

    0
    Start at 12:30 МСК
    • Zheleznov Mikhail  49′29′′
    • Ushenin Vladislav  53′12′′

    Attendance: 7100

  • Avangard Omsk

    3

    Amur Khabarovsk

    0
    Start at 14:00 МСК
    • Erat Martin  03′15′′
    • Mikheev Ilia  09′09′′
    • Sobotka Vladimir  34′08′′

    Attendance: 8120

  • Avangard Omsk

    2
    SO

    Amur Khabarovsk

    1 (SO)
    Start at 16:00 МСК
    • Aleksandrov Urii  41′33′′
    • Lauta Artur  65′00′′
    • Tarasov Dmitrii  22′27′′

    Attendance: 7910

  • Avangard Omsk

    4

    Amur Khabarovsk

    1
    Start at 14:00 МСК
    • Popov Aleksandr  11′38′′
    • Kalinin Sergei  25′27′′
    • Parshin Denis  50′40′′
    • Miklik Mikhel  24′43′′

    Attendance: 8090

  • Amur Khabarovsk

    2
    SO

    Avangard Omsk

    1 (SO)
    Start at 12:00 МСК
    • Unkov Aleksandr  39′11′′
    • Lugin Dmitrii  65′00′′
    • Shirokov Sergei  51′53′′

    Attendance: 5650

  • Amur Khabarovsk

    0

    Avangard Omsk

    4
    Start at 12:00 МСК
    • Shirokov Sergei  05′13′′
    • Mozer Evgenii  22′13′′
    • Shirokov Sergei  32′55′′
    • Lemtugov Nikolai  37′42′′

    Attendance: 6000

  • Avangard Omsk

    4

    Amur Khabarovsk

    1
    Start at 16:00 МСК
    • Kurianov Anton  02′05′′
    • Perezhogin Aleksandr  10′26′′
    • Berdnikov Roman  35′20′′
    • Teriaev Sergei  37′28′′

    Attendance: 7690

  • Avangard Omsk

    5

    Amur Khabarovsk

    0
    Start at 16:00 МСК

    Attendance: 4890

  • Avangard Omsk

    3

    Amur Khabarovsk

    2
    Start at 16:00 МСК
    • Kuliash Denis  05′44′′
    • Murshak Ian  13′58′′
    • Klimchuk Mikhail  31′44′′

    Attendance: 8970

  • Amur Khabarovsk

    2

    Avangard Omsk

    5
    Start at 12:00 МСК
    • Stepanov Andrei  28′27′′
    • Shishkanov Timofei  48′59′′
    • Kostitsyn Sergei  01′38′′
    • Ivanov Andrei  06′11′′
    • Liamin Kirill  07′48′′
    • Kostitsyn Sergei  21′12′′
    • Kazionov Denis  21′59′′

    Attendance: 7100

  • Amur Khabarovsk

    1

    Avangard Omsk

    3
    Start at 10:00 МСК
    • Unkov Aleksandr  26′07′′
    • Siomin Dmitrii  21′22′′
    • Ivanov Andrei  51′45′′

    Attendance: 7100

  • Avangard Omsk

    4

    Amur Khabarovsk

    1
    Start at 14:00 МСК
    • Siomin Dmitrii  13′23′′
    • Zherebtsov Semion  24′52′′
    • Perezhogin Aleksandr  37′35′′
    • Osipov Aleksandr  18′05′′

    Attendance: 6800

  • Amur Khabarovsk

    1

    Avangard Omsk

    3
    Start at 12:00 МСК
    • Ruzhichka Martin  21′06′′
    • Perezhogin Aleksandr  06′51′′

    Attendance: 7100

  • Amur Khabarovsk

    2

    Avangard Omsk

    4
    Start at 10:00 МСК
    • Lugin Dmitrii  33′30′′
    • Glukhov Mikhail  37′10′′
    • Ivanov Andrei  21′24′′
    • Siomin Dmitrii  27′41′′

    Attendance: 7100

  • Avangard Omsk

    4

    Amur Khabarovsk

    3
    Start at 16:00 МСК
    • Perezhogin Aleksandr  43′28′′
    • Popov Aleksandr  58′42′′
    • Kopeikin Aleksei  00′49′′
    • Osipov Aleksandr  07′24′′
    • Tarasov Dmitrii  32′09′′

    Attendance: 9510

  • Avangard Omsk

    4

    Amur Khabarovsk

    2
    Start at 16:00 МСК
    • Kalinin Sergei  10′55′′
    • Shitikov Dmitrii  48′15′′
    • Shitikov Dmitrii  55′09′′

    Attendance: 9737

  • Avangard Omsk

    1

    Amur Khabarovsk

    2
    Start at 16:00 МСК
    • Miaenpia Mikko  39′18′′
    • Kopeikin Aleksei  54′56′′

    Attendance: 7879

  • Avangard Omsk

    3

    Amur Khabarovsk

    2
    Start at 14:00 МСК
    • Siomin Dmitrii  36′11′′
    • Vrana Petr  11′40′′
    • Korotkov Evgenii  51′39′′

    Attendance: 9937

  • Amur Khabarovsk

    2

    Avangard Omsk

    0
    Start at 12:00 МСК
    • Ignatushkin Igor  08′35′′
    • Bilalov Ilshat  25′01′′

    Attendance: 7100

  • Amur Khabarovsk

    3

    Avangard Omsk

    1
    Start at 12:00 МСК
    • Vrana Petr  30′20′′
    • Petruzhalek Iakub  43′48′′
    • Kopeikin Aleksei  46′48′′

    Attendance: 7100

  • Amur Khabarovsk

    1

    Avangard Omsk

    3
    Start at 12:00 МСК
    • Zakiev Radik  03′04′′
    • Siomin Dmitrii  49′40′′

    Attendance: 7100

  • Amur Khabarovsk

    2

    Avangard Omsk

    3
    Start at 12:00 МСК
    • Krysanov Aleksandr  06′15′′
    • Glukhov Mikhail  30′31′′

    Attendance: 7100

  • Avangard Omsk

    4

    Amur Khabarovsk

    0
    Start at 16:00 МСК
    • Popov Aleksandr  34′40′′

    Attendance: 7292

  • Avangard Omsk

    2

    Amur Khabarovsk

    0
    Start at 16:00 МСК
    • Perezhogin Aleksandr  14′50′′

    Attendance: 8235

  • Avangard Omsk

    4

    Amur Khabarovsk

    1
    Start at 16:00 МСК
    • Khasanshin Ruslan  13′02′′

    Attendance: 8323

  • Amur Khabarovsk

    1

    Avangard Omsk

    4
    Start at 12:00 МСК
    • Ignatushkin Igor  37′55′′

    Attendance: 7100

  • Amur Khabarovsk

    2
    OT

    Avangard Omsk

    3 (OT)
    Start at 10:00 МСК
    • Arekaev Sergei  10′02′′
    • Khasanshin Ruslan  23′32′′
    • Popov Aleksandr  63′53′′

    Attendance: 7100

  • Avangard Omsk

    7

    Amur Khabarovsk

    1
    Start at 16:00 МСК
    • Kurianov Anton  21′07′′
    • Popov Aleksandr  41′33′′
    • Kopeikin Aleksei  26′34′′

    Attendance: 8100

  • Avangard Omsk

    2

    Amur Khabarovsk

    5
    Start at 00:00 МСК
    • Popov Aleksandr  09′54′′
    • Popov Aleksandr  24′15′′
    • Antipin Vladimir  01′31′′
    • Selezniov Iakov  13′29′′
    • Ushkov Maksim  42′14′′
    • Belkin Oleg  50′19′′
    • Kopeikin Aleksei  58′25′′

    Attendance: 9500

  • Avangard Omsk

    1

    Amur Khabarovsk

    3
    Start at 00:00 МСК
    • Krivonozhkin Maksim  33′58′′
    • Sarmatin Mikhail  35′40′′
    • Ushkov Maksim  59′39′′

    Attendance: 9500

  • Amur Khabarovsk

    3

    Avangard Omsk

    4
    Start at 00:00 МСК
    • Aksionenko Aleksandr  11′45′′
    • Belov Oleg  15′48′′
    • Belkin Oleg  20′46′′
    • Kurianov Anton  10′22′′

    Attendance: 7100

  • Amur Khabarovsk

    0

    Avangard Omsk

    4
    Start at 00:00 МСК
    • Popov Aleksandr  15′56′′

    Attendance: 7100

Back to top
data != null && Array.isArray(data)