Statistics

Games upcoming

18 September 2020, 19:00

regular season

Neftekhim Arena, Attendance: 1379

Нефтехимик

Neftekhimik

Current form

30'16'' Kucheriavenko Aleksandr

1 2

Referee: Nikolai Akuzovskii, Eduard Odinsh. Linesmen: Daniil Zakharov, Konstantin Gordenko

Авангард

Avangard

Current form

23'30'' Emelin Aleksei

37'51'' Semionov Kirill

History games

  • Avangard Omsk

    3

    Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk

    2
    Start at 19:30
    • Koshelev Semion  08′46′′
    • Zernov Denis  26′44′′
    • Andrigetto Sven  27′44′′
    • Miorfi Raian  04′17′′
    • Khairullin Marat  50′58′′

    Attendance: 3924

  • Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk

    2

    Avangard Omsk

    6
    Start at 17:00
    • Uait Mett  01′16′′
    • Berglund Iakob  50′03′′
    • Pianov Valentin  02′51′′
    • Koshelev Semion  18′48′′
    • Semyonov Kirill  29′21′′
    • Shirokov Sergei  34′13′′
    • Semyonov Kirill  43′06′′
    • Shumakov Sergei  53′41′′

    Attendance: 2908

  • Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk

    1

    Avangard Omsk

    2
    Start at 17:30
    • Shiksatdarov Ildar  16′23′′
    • Medvedev Evgenii  10′49′′
    • Fisenko Mikhail  43′03′′

    Attendance: 4232

  • Avangard Omsk

    4

    Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk

    2
    Start at 19:00
    • Semyonov Kirill  21′13′′
    • Pokka Ville  30′10′′
    • Semyonov Kirill  48′25′′
    • Shirokov Sergei  51′53′′
    • Poriadin Pavel  27′28′′
    • Puustinen Uuso  39′05′′

    Attendance: 5116

  • Avangard Omsk

    2
    OT

    Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk

    3 (OT)
    Start at 16:00
    • Galimov Ansel  26′26′′
    • Kugryshev Dmitrii  33′57′′
    • Sharipzianov Damir  11′01′′
    • Kulikov Pavel  15′45′′
    • Nestrashil Andrei  60′32′′

    Attendance: 7980

  • Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk

    5

    Avangard Omsk

    4
    Start at 19:00
    • Nestrashil Andrei  01′46′′
    • Shiksatdarov Ildar  08′31′′
    • Arkalov Ilia  24′29′′
    • Rau Ched  27′13′′
    • Ganzl Robin  35′06′′
    • Kugryshev Dmitrii  12′14′′
    • Khokhriakov Piotr  25′48′′
    • Mikheev Ilia  27′54′′
    • Medvedev Evgenii  52′15′′

    Attendance: 3960

  • Avangard Omsk

    2

    Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk

    3
    Start at 12:30

  • Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk

    4

    Avangard Omsk

    0
    Start at 19:00
    • Ogurtsov Dmitrii  03′24′′
    • Polygalov Igor  06′23′′
    • Kvartalnov Nikita  12′30′′
    • Shiksatdarov Ildar  37′27′′

    Attendance: 5600

  • Avangard Omsk

    1

    Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk

    3
    Start at 16:00
    • Lisov Nikita  56′39′′
    • Gunge Rikhard  05′35′′
    • Makarov Konstantin  05′49′′
    • Stoliarov Gennadii  13′41′′

    Attendance: 7370

  • Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk

    2
    OT

    Avangard Omsk

    3 (OT)
    Start at 17:00
    • Sergeev Andrei  02′14′′
    • Grigorenko Evgenii  16′39′′
    • Aleksandrov Urii  34′59′′
    • Perezhogin Aleksandr  46′59′′
    • Parshin Denis  102′39′′

    Attendance: 5500

  • Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk

    1

    Avangard Omsk

    2
    Start at 19:00
    • Iakimov Bogdan  49′50′′
    • Burdasov Anton  19′00′′
    • Aleksandrov Urii  21′22′′

    Attendance: 5500

  • Avangard Omsk

    4

    Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk

    2
    Start at 16:00
    • Petrov Urii  04′52′′
    • Zubov Ilia  29′53′′
    • Erat Martin  30′59′′
    • Lemtugov Nikolai  59′56′′
    • Sergeev Andrei  34′56′′
    • Taffe Dzheff  44′12′′

    Attendance: 9870

  • Avangard Omsk

    2

    Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk

    1
    Start at 14:00
    • Lauta Artur  24′12′′
    • Perezhogin Aleksandr  35′00′′
    • Schitov Nikita  29′31′′

    Attendance: 10180

  • Avangard Omsk

    1

    Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk

    4
    Start at 16:00
    • Pianov Valentin  43′16′′
    • Polygalov Igor  08′36′′
    • Sekston Den  29′24′′
    • Liamin Kirill  49′41′′
    • Zhukov Mikhail  51′52′′

    Attendance: 7890

  • Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk

    1

    Avangard Omsk

    4
    Start at 19:30
    • Taffe Dzheff  57′05′′
    • Kuliash Denis  27′15′′
    • Lemtugov Nikolai  31′08′′
    • Shirokov Sergei  39′49′′
    • Perezhogin Aleksandr  51′56′′

    Attendance: 5500

  • Avangard Omsk

    5

    Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk

    1
    Start at 14:00
    • Popov Aleksandr  15′54′′
    • Parshin Denis  22′06′′
    • Mozer Evgenii  36′21′′
    • Shirokov Sergei  47′54′′
    • Eronen Temu  05′13′′

    Attendance: 10070

  • Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk

    3

    Avangard Omsk

    4
    Start at 17:00
    • Kulikov Pavel  43′01′′
    • Kosmachiov Dmitrii  50′11′′
    • Milovzorov Egor  50′53′′
    • Kuliash Denis  22′43′′
    • Mozer Evgenii  44′45′′
    • Parshin Denis  45′36′′
    • Kalinin Sergei  54′27′′

    Attendance: 4000

  • Avangard Omsk

    4

    Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk

    2
    Start at 14:00

    Attendance: 5170

  • Avangard Omsk

    1

    Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk

    1
    Start at 12:00

  • Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk

    0

    Avangard Omsk

    4
    Start at 17:00
    • Shirokov Sergei  39′14′′
    • Kalinin Sergei  44′59′′
    • Liamin Kirill  48′40′′

    Attendance: 5000

  • Avangard Omsk

    4

    Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk

    2
    Start at 16:00
    • Kazionov Denis  03′37′′
    • Kostitsyn Sergei  24′49′′
    • Kuliash Denis  30′22′′
    • Popov Aleksandr  32′21′′
    • Taratukhin Andrei  35′20′′
    • Belov Nikolai  37′20′′

    Attendance: 7120

  • Avangard Omsk

    3

    Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk

    5
    Start at 10:00

  • Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk

    1

    Avangard Omsk

    4
    Start at 19:00
    • Mamashev Renat  21′13′′
    • Popov Aleksandr  24′11′′
    • Siomin Dmitrii  28′41′′
    • Kalinin Sergei  58′34′′

    Attendance: 4500

  • Avangard Omsk

    2

    Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk

    6
    Start at 14:00
    • Perezhogin Aleksandr  46′58′′
    • Osala Oskar  09′17′′
    • Berezin Maksim  36′44′′
    • Koukal Petr  41′33′′
    • Milovzorov Egor  50′17′′
    • Osala Oskar  52′56′′
    • Subbotin Andrei  55′26′′

    Attendance: 5560

  • Avangard Omsk

    3

    Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk

    4
    Start at 14:00
    • Popov Aleksandr  17′58′′
    • Polygalov Igor  07′35′′
    • Polygalov Igor  17′32′′
    • Pestushko Maksim  23′40′′
    • Lemtugov Nikolai  25′06′′

    Attendance: 9419

  • Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk

    1

    Avangard Omsk

    3
    Start at 19:30
    • Polygalov Igor  18′40′′
    • Ivanov Andrei  25′21′′
    • Kalinin Sergei  29′25′′

    Attendance: 5200

  • Avangard Omsk

    7

    Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk

    3
    Start at 14:00
    • Perezhogin Aleksandr  28′14′′
    • Perezhogin Aleksandr  41′02′′
    • Popov Aleksandr  51′55′′
    • Ivanov Andrei  08′38′′
    • Pivko Libor  16′12′′
    • Polygalov Igor  58′04′′

    Attendance: 10318

  • Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk

    2

    Avangard Omsk

    3
    Start at 19:00
    • Krysanov Anton  17′47′′
    • Simakov Aleksei  28′11′′
    • Kurianov Anton  53′32′′
    • Kurianov Anton  56′08′′

    Attendance: 5500

  • Avangard Omsk

    1

    Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk

    4
    Start at 16:00
    • Polygalov Igor  02′20′′
    • Mamashev Renat  38′12′′
    • Brendl Pavel  45′29′′
    • Lapenkov Evgenii  58′31′′

    Attendance: 10318

  • Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk

    1

    Avangard Omsk

    3
    Start at 19:00
    • Brendl Pavel  29′16′′
    • Popov Aleksandr  31′17′′

    Attendance: 5500

  • Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk

    3

    Avangard Omsk

    2
    Start at 17:00
    • Persson Niklas  02′52′′
    • Mamashev Renat  22′15′′
    • Pivko Libor  37′53′′

    Attendance: 5500

  • Avangard Omsk

    1
    OT

    Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk

    0 (OT)
    Start at 16:00
    • Siomin Dmitrii  61′21′′

    Attendance: 10316

  • Avangard Omsk

    1
    OT

    Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk

    2 (OT)
    Start at 16:00
    • Polygalov Igor  09′33′′
    • Polygalov Igor  64′19′′

    Attendance: 10316

  • Avangard Omsk

    4

    Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk

    2
    Start at 16:00
    • Popov Aleksandr  04′15′′
    • Kuliash Denis  44′37′′
    • Khokhriakov Piotr  00′58′′
    • Bernatskii Sergei  36′48′′

    Attendance: 8123

  • Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk

    3

    Avangard Omsk

    1
    Start at 19:00
    • Konkov Sergei  18′36′′
    • Iakutsenia Maksim  47′12′′
    • Konkov Sergei  59′45′′

    Attendance: 4500

  • Avangard Omsk

    1

    Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk

    2
    Start at 14:00
    • Makarov Dmitrii  18′13′′
    • Iakutsenia Maksim  57′27′′

    Attendance: 7150

  • Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk

    6

    Avangard Omsk

    2
    Start at 19:00
    • Pestushko Maksim  07′57′′
    • Iakutsenia Maksim  09′55′′
    • Arkhipov Denis  10′05′′
    • Demagin Sergei  34′25′′
    • Iakutsenia Maksim  37′41′′
    • Kuint Deron  58′13′′

    Attendance: 5500

  • Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk

    2

    Avangard Omsk

    0
    Start at 19:00
    • Pestushko Maksim  04′48′′
    • Pestushko Maksim  52′26′′

    Attendance: 5500

  • Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk

    1
    SO

    Avangard Omsk

    2 (SO)
    Start at 19:00
    • Iakutsenia Maksim  51′46′′

    Attendance: 5500

  • Avangard Omsk

    1

    Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk

    2
    Start at 16:00
    • Kurianov Anton  59′32′′
    • Kuint Deron  00′40′′
    • Arkhipov Denis  43′21′′

    Attendance: 8500

  • Avangard Omsk

    4
    OT

    Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk

    5 (OT)
    Start at 00:00
    • Popov Aleksandr  04′23′′
    • Kurianov Anton  27′37′′
    • Kon Ladislav  01′26′′
    • Ivanov Andrei  39′23′′
    • Arekaev Sergei  53′38′′
    • Makarov Konstantin  55′08′′
    • Kon Ladislav  61′06′′

    Attendance: 9300

  • Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk

    3

    Avangard Omsk

    1
    Start at 00:00
    • Gubachek Petr  06′13′′
    • Makarov Konstantin  43′37′′
    • Starosta Tomash  52′26′′

    Attendance: 4500

Composition team

Neftekhimik
Player Role
30 Barulin Konstantin goalkeeper
35 Barulin Konstantin goalkeeper
53 Ivannikov Evgenii goalkeeper
18 Loginov Aleksandr defender
22 Bryntsev Aleksandr defender
37 Osipov Aleksandr defender
50 Motygullin Bulat defender
63 Volgin Aleksei defender
74 Puzanov Aleksei defender
92 Graborenko Roman defender
10 Galuzin Vladimir forward
11 Shiksatdarov Ildar forward
15 Kucheriavenko Aleksandr forward
23 Golubovich Artiom forward
24 Poriadin Pavel forward
28 Chivilev Andrei forward
43 Shutov Vladislav forward
79 Gudachek Libor forward
87 Khafizov Timur forward
88 Butsaev Deniel forward
90 Groshev Maksim forward
91 Shafigullin Bulat forward
99 Bikmullin Rafael forward
Avangard
Player Role
30 Bobkov Igor goalkeeper
77 Garipov Emil goalkeeper
5 Bereglazov Alexei defender
24 Soloviov Aleksei defender
41 Gotovets Kirill defender
44 Sharipzyanov Damir defender
66 Chistyakov Semyon defender
67 Kaski Oliwer defender
74 Emelin Alexei defender
9 Knight Corban forward
16 Zernov Denis forward
19 Komarov Nikita forward
23 Stas Andrei forward
25 Dedunov Pavel forward
29 Kablukov Ilya forward
59 Chinakhov Yegor forward
69 Shumakov Sergei forward
71 Semyonov Kirill forward
86 Boucher Reid forward
89 Potapov Alexei forward
92 Sekac Jiri forward
93 Khokhlachyov Alexander forward
Back to top
data != null && Array.isArray(data)