Statistics

Games upcoming

26 November 2022, 17:00

regular season

Ice Palace, Attendance: 5078

Северсталь

Severstal

Current form

06'54'' Geraskin Igor

1 2

Referee: 3. Morozov Sergei, 42. Udakov Sergei. Linesmen: 87. Berseniov Maksim, 78. Udin Evgenii

Авангард

Avangard

Current form

20'38'' Nait Korben

26'56'' Gritsuk Arsenii

History games

  • Avangard Omsk

    4

    Severstal Cherepovets

    3
    Start at 14:00
    • Paigin Ziyat  06′08′′
    • Tolchinsky Sergei  13′45′′
    • Boucher Reid  45′46′′
    • Boucher Reid  58′18′′
    • Lishka Adam  27′38′′
    • Vovchenko Daniil  30′45′′
    • Petunin Aleksandr  51′07′′

    Arena: G-Drive Arena

    Attendance: 11998

  • Avangard Omsk

    2

    Severstal Cherepovets

    4
    Start at 19:30

    Arena: Saint Petersburg, Puchkov Tournament

    Attendance: 543

  • Severstal Cherepovets

    2

    Avangard Omsk

    3
    Start at 19:00
    • Rooba Robert  01′42′′
    • Vovchenko Daniil  32′19′′
    • Knight Corban  26′49′′
    • Telegin Ivan  35′30′′
    • Knight Corban  37′22′′

    Arena: Ice Palace

    Attendance: 2855

  • Avangard Omsk

    6

    Severstal Cherepovets

    4
    Start at 15:00

  • Avangard Omsk

    4

    Severstal Cherepovets

    3
    Start at 17:00
    • Boucher Reid  04′23′′
    • Potapov Alexei  22′40′′
    • Dedunov Pavel  26′30′′
    • Kaski Oliwer  37′12′′
    • Niattinen Ioonas  09′46′′
    • Guslistov Nikita  17′47′′
    • Geraskin Igor  51′43′′

    Attendance: 0

  • Severstal Cherepovets

    2
    Б

    Avangard Omsk

    1 (Б)
    Start at 17:00
    • Vikharev Denis  39′33′′
    • Petunin Aleksandr  65′00′′
    • Yakupov Nail  43′32′′

    Attendance: 0

  • Avangard Omsk

    6

    Severstal Cherepovets

    3
    Start at 14:00

  • Severstal Cherepovets

    1

    Avangard Omsk

    5
    Start at 19:00
    • Morozov Egor  32′36′′
    • Makarov Igor  03′00′′
    • Dedunov Pavel  05′25′′
    • Andrigetto Sven  21′46′′
    • Bek Teilor  38′13′′
    • Shirokov Sergei  58′38′′

    Attendance: 3376

  • Avangard Omsk

    1

    Severstal Cherepovets

    5
    Start at 19:30
    • Semyonov Kirill  01′06′′
    • Lishka Adam  22′09′′
    • Provolnev Vladislav  34′46′′
    • Kudako Vadim  36′08′′
    • Morozov Egor  50′49′′
    • Nikolishin Ivan  52′21′′

    Attendance: 4647

  • Avangard Omsk

    1
    OT

    Severstal Cherepovets

    2 (OT)
    Start at 15:00

    Attendance: 910

  • Avangard Omsk

    7

    Severstal Cherepovets

    3
    Start at 19:30
    • Manukian Artiom  08′37′′
    • Emelin Alexei  15′18′′
    • Shumakov Sergei  46′50′′
    • Semyonov Kirill  49′05′′
    • Mikheev Ilia  55′02′′
    • Mikheev Ilia  57′04′′
    • Mikheev Ilia  59′24′′
    • Trubachiov Urii  25′15′′
    • Mikhnov Aleksei  37′09′′
    • Kudako Vadim  51′28′′

    Attendance: 3988

  • Severstal Cherepovets

    1

    Avangard Omsk

    4
    Start at 19:30
    • Zakharchuk Ivan  19′08′′
    • Talbo Maksim  08′04′′
    • Shirokov Sergei  14′57′′
    • Galimov Ansel  15′52′′
    • Manukian Artiom  21′33′′

    Attendance: 3420

  • Severstal Cherepovets

    2

    Avangard Omsk

    3
    Start at 15:00

    Attendance: 1602

  • Avangard Omsk

    0

    Severstal Cherepovets

    2
    Start at 13:00

    Attendance: 50

  • Severstal Cherepovets

    1

    Avangard Omsk

    3
    Start at 17:00
    • Bumagin Aleksandr  14′45′′
    • Manukian Artiom  08′37′′
    • Kugryshev Dmitrii  31′05′′
    • Petersson Andre  39′28′′

    Attendance: 4472

  • Avangard Omsk

    1
    OT

    Severstal Cherepovets

    0 (OT)
    Start at 16:00
    • Petersson Andre  60′21′′

    Attendance: 7820

  • Severstal Cherepovets

    0

    Avangard Omsk

    2
    Start at 19:00
    • Sobotka Vladimir  24′03′′
    • Zubov Ilia  59′26′′

    Attendance: 2704

  • Avangard Omsk

    5

    Severstal Cherepovets

    2
    Start at 16:00
    • Perezhogin Aleksandr  15′23′′
    • Parshin Denis  18′48′′
    • Pestushko Maksim  21′28′′
    • Sobotka Vladimir  47′51′′
    • Sobotka Vladimir  59′19′′
    • Truniov Maksim  24′39′′
    • Magogin Igor  51′58′′

    Attendance: 7130

  • Avangard Omsk

    4

    Severstal Cherepovets

    0
    Start at 16:00
    • Kazakov Maksim  31′27′′
    • Khokhriakov Piotr  47′31′′
    • Kempni Mikhal  54′56′′
    • Mikheev Ilia  58′40′′

    Attendance: 8270

  • Severstal Cherepovets

    3

    Avangard Omsk

    4
    Start at 19:30
    • Buchnevich Pavel  06′30′′
    • Shefer Andrei  09′27′′
    • Chernov Pavel  37′31′′
    • Sobotka Vladimir  11′49′′
    • Aleksandrov Urii  13′30′′
    • Kuliash Denis  15′57′′
    • Erat Martin  50′37′′

    Attendance: 3100

  • Avangard Omsk

    2
    OT

    Severstal Cherepovets

    3 (OT)
    Start at 14:00
    • Popov Aleksandr  47′04′′
    • Kulik Evgenii  53′49′′
    • Nikontsev Anatolii  06′33′′
    • Chernov Pavel  30′56′′
    • Kagarlitskii Dmitrii  60′19′′

    Attendance: 7370

  • Severstal Cherepovets

    1

    Avangard Omsk

    2
    Start at 19:30
    • Kazakovtsev Nikolai  34′07′′

    Attendance: 3700

  • Avangard Omsk

    4
    SO

    Severstal Cherepovets

    3 (SO)
    Start at 16:00
    • Perezhogin Aleksandr  11′18′′
    • Kuliash Denis  17′51′′
    • Popov Aleksandr  27′51′′
    • Zemchenko Ignat  38′22′′
    • Bushuev Nikolai  43′42′′
    • Klimenko Gleb  51′17′′

    Attendance: 7240

  • Avangard Omsk

    1
    OT

    Severstal Cherepovets

    2 (OT)
    Start at 16:00
    • Siomin Dmitrii  14′13′′
    • Shipachiov Vadim  55′35′′
    • Berdnikov Vadim  61′03′′

    Attendance: 6270

  • Severstal Cherepovets

    2
    SO

    Avangard Omsk

    3 (SO)
    Start at 17:00
    • Ketov Evgenii  12′24′′
    • Shipachiov Vadim  47′08′′
    • Ivanov Andrei  33′43′′
    • Kostitsyn Sergei  65′00′′

    Attendance: 5650

  • Severstal Cherepovets

    4
    SO

    Avangard Omsk

    3 (SO)
    Start at 19:00
    • Stepanov Aleksandr  24′07′′
    • Cvetkov Aleksei  24′39′′
    • Puistola Pasi  24′55′′
    • Cvetkov Aleksei  65′00′′
    • Kurianov Anton  33′22′′

    Attendance: 4150

  • Avangard Omsk

    5

    Severstal Cherepovets

    2
    Start at 16:00
    • Shipachiov Vadim  25′02′′
    • Shitikov Dmitrii  32′06′′

    Attendance: 7035

  • Severstal Cherepovets

    3

    Avangard Omsk

    1
    Start at 19:00
    • Shefer Andrei  02′48′′
    • Straka Iozef  43′48′′
    • Nemets Ondrzhei  49′52′′
    • Popov Aleksandr  44′14′′

    Attendance: 4123

  • Avangard Omsk

    5

    Severstal Cherepovets

    1
    Start at 16:00
    • Anisin Mikhail  44′33′′

    Attendance: 7148

  • Avangard Omsk

    3

    Severstal Cherepovets

    1
    Start at 14:00
    • Poperechnyi Vladislav  29′18′′

    Attendance: 7500

  • Severstal Cherepovets

    4
    SO

    Avangard Omsk

    3 (SO)
    Start at 17:00
    • Drozdetskii Aleksandr  07′51′′
    • Shefer Andrei  27′21′′
    • Nad Ladislav  59′24′′
    • Gubin Oleg  65′00′′
    • Kurianov Anton  54′22′′

    Attendance: 3456

  • Avangard Omsk

    5

    Severstal Cherepovets

    2
    Start at 00:00
    • Popov Aleksandr  25′18′′
    • Aleksandrov Urii  06′29′′
    • Piskunov Sergei  55′36′′

    Attendance: 9200

  • Severstal Cherepovets

    1

    Avangard Omsk

    4
    Start at 00:00
    • Bardin Nikolai  30′43′′
    • Popov Aleksandr  59′28′′

    Attendance: 4000

Composition team

Severstal
Player Role
20 Nazarkin Artiom goalkeeper
35 Korolyov Timofei goalkeeper
19 Press Robin defender
44 Pylenkov Daniil defender
45 Makeev Nikita defender
54 Churkin Andrei defender
56 Khabarov Makar defender
62 Lugovyak Semyon defender
79 Tikhonov Mikhail defender
6 Ivantsov Ilia forward
13 Pilipenko Kirill forward
17 Abrosimov Ruslan forward
23 Lishka Adam forward
28 Vovchenko Daniil forward
31 Petunin Aleksandr forward
36 Platonov Urii forward
55 Suvorov Aleksandr forward
88 Dumbadze David forward
89 Geraskin Igor forward
90 Guslistov Nikita forward
91 Kazakov Maksim forward
99 Ilin Mikhail forward
Avangard
Player Role
1 Mishurov Andrei goalkeeper
94 Demchenko Vasily goalkeeper
5 Bereglazov Alexei defender
44 Sharipzyanov Damir defender
48 Jaros Christian defender
58 Svedberg Victor defender
77 Belov Anton defender
82 Paigin Ziyat defender
6 Telegin Ivan forward
9 Knight Corban forward
17 Broadhurst Alex forward
18 Dergachyov Alexander forward
19 Tkachyov Vladimir forward
23 Bryukvin Vladimir forward
25 Dedunov Pavel forward
28 Tolchinsky Sergei forward
29 Kruzhenkov Yegor forward
81 Gritsyuk Arseny forward
86 Boucher Reid forward
98 Malykhin Fyodor forward

Photo

26.11.2022. «Северсталь» - «Авангард» 1:2

Games

26.11.2022. Severstal - Avangard 1:2

— 37 Photo

Раскатка «Авангарда» перед матчем в Череповце

Practices

Morning skate in Cherepovets

— 27 Photo

Video

26.11.2022. «Северсталь» - «Авангард» 1:2. Все голы

Highlights

26.11.2022. Severstal - Avangard 1:2. Highlights

Back to top
data != null && Array.isArray(data)