Games upcoming

6 February 2024, 16:30

regular season

G-Drive Arena, Attendance: 11784

Авангард

Avangard

Current form

10'31'' Igumnov Ivan

17'41'' Martynov Igor

20'59'' Urcho Tomash

43'44'' Bushe Rid

50'11'' Bushe Rid

51'14'' Igumnov Ivan

53'09'' Nikolishin Ivan

59'11'' Bushe Rid

59'47'' Verba Mark

9 5

Referee: 30.Gashilov Viktor, 42.Udakov Sergei Linesmen: 98.Galimov Ilnur, 92.Vilugin Nikita

СКА

SKA

Current form

02'13'' Gritsuk Arsenii

36'52'' Khairullin Marat

38'56'' Glotov Vasilii

54'45'' Dedunov Pavel

57'10'' Falkovsky Stepan

History games

  • SKA Saint Petersburg

    3

    Avangard Omsk

    5
    Start at 19:30
    • Starkov Stepan  07′36′′
    • Chiviliov Andrei  54′46′′
    • Gritsuk Arsenii  59′53′′
    • Sharipzyanov Damir  10′56′′
    • Boucher Reid  17′26′′
    • Sharipzyanov Damir  20′35′′
    • Sharipzyanov Damir  27′02′′
    • Nikolishin Ivan  56′16′′

    Arena: Ice Palace

    Attendance: 12406

  • SKA Saint Petersburg

    1

    Avangard Omsk

    5
    Start at 16:30

    Arena: Sochi Hockey Open

    Attendance: 4201

  • Avangard Omsk

    5

    SKA Saint Petersburg

    4
    Start at 14:00
    • Boucher Reid  02′25′′
    • Tkachyov Vladimir  24′01′′
    • Tkachyov Vladimir  35′31′′
    • Sharipzyanov Damir  55′21′′
    • Broadhurst Alex  55′51′′
    • Volkov Alexander  01′07′′
    • Pedan Andrei  15′22′′
    • Jaskin Dmitrij  28′20′′
    • Ketov Evgeny  49′45′′

    Arena: G-Drive Arena

    Attendance: 11999

  • SKA Saint Petersburg

    4

    Avangard Omsk

    1
    Start at 19:30
    • Khairullin Marat  26′19′′
    • Vorobyov Mikhail  34′38′′
    • Khairullin Marat  34′54′′
    • Khairullin Marat  58′30′′
    • Bereglazov Alexei  52′13′′

    Arena: Ice Palace

    Attendance: 11132

  • SKA Saint Petersburg

    2

    Avangard Omsk

    3
    Start at 17:00

    Arena: Saint Petersburg, Puchkov Tournament

    Attendance: 10046

  • SKA Saint Petersburg

    1

    Avangard Omsk

    3
    Start at 16:00

    Arena: Sochi Hockey Open

    Attendance: 4098

  • Avangard Omsk

    1

    SKA Saint Petersburg

    5
    Start at 19:30
    • Gritsyuk Arseny  03′42′′
    • Lekhtonen Mikko  21′21′′
    • Khusnutdinov Marat  24′15′′
    • Kuzmenko Andrei  26′15′′
    • Zykov Valentin  58′01′′
    • Kuzmenko Andrei  58′51′′

    Attendance: 474

  • SKA Saint Petersburg

    3
    ОТ

    Avangard Omsk

    2 (ОТ)
    Start at 17:00

    Attendance: 992

  • SKA Saint Petersburg

    0

    Avangard Omsk

    1
    Start at 17:30

  • SKA Saint Petersburg

    5

    Avangard Omsk

    2
    Start at 19:30
    • Galimov Emil  31′18′′
    • Burdasov Anton  39′16′′
    • Galimov Emil  41′23′′
    • Galimov Emil  55′48′′
    • Marchenko Kirill  58′01′′
    • Yakupov Nail  30′53′′
    • Sharipzyanov Damir  32′07′′

    Attendance: 6629

  • Avangard Omsk

    4

    SKA Saint Petersburg

    3
    Start at 19:30
    • Zernov Denis  05′47′′
    • Sekac Jiri  12′11′′
    • Zernov Denis  15′15′′
    • Semyonov Kirill  43′02′′
    • Ozhiganov Igor  21′48′′
    • Vei Linden  33′07′′
    • Burdasov Anton  35′34′′

    Attendance: 1331

  • SKA Saint Petersburg

    1

    Avangard Omsk

    3
    Start at 19:30
    • Tokranov Vasilii  36′09′′
    • Knight Corban  02′58′′
    • Semyonov Kirill  41′48′′
    • Dedunov Pavel  46′05′′

  • SKA Saint Petersburg

    1
    OT

    Avangard Omsk

    0 (OT)
    Start at 19:30
    • Tkachiov Vladimir  64′39′′

    Attendance: 11717

  • Avangard Omsk

    3

    SKA Saint Petersburg

    2
    Start at 19:00
    • Voinov Viacheslav  02′25′′
    • Semyonov Kirill  28′37′′
    • Dedunov Pavel  40′20′′
    • Barabanov Aleksandr  04′05′′
    • Lekhteria Iori  08′24′′

    Attendance: 4537

  • SKA Saint Petersburg

    2

    Avangard Omsk

    1
    Start at 19:30

    Attendance: 10015

  • SKA Saint Petersburg

    1

    Avangard Omsk

    4
    Start at 19:30

    Attendance: 4131

  • Avangard Omsk

    2

    SKA Saint Petersburg

    0
    Start at 19:30
    • Shirokov Sergei  16′56′′
    • Bek Teilor  32′52′′

    Attendance: 5487

  • SKA Saint Petersburg

    2
    SO

    Avangard Omsk

    3 (SO)
    Start at 19:30
    • Koskiranta Iarno  12′18′′
    • Iakupov Nail  48′19′′
    • Talbo Maksim  28′53′′
    • Semyonov Kirill  53′05′′
    • Mikheev Ilia  65′00′′

    Attendance: 11250

  • SKA Saint Petersburg

    4

    Avangard Omsk

    2
    Start at 19:30

    Attendance: 10103

  • SKA Saint Petersburg

    3

    Avangard Omsk

    2
    Start at 19:30
    • Plotnikov Sergei  16′52′′
    • Gavrikov Vladislav  29′33′′
    • Voinov Viacheslav  38′53′′
    • Chudinov Maksim  06′38′′
    • Mikheev Ilia  51′37′′

    Attendance: 12326

  • Avangard Omsk

    1

    SKA Saint Petersburg

    3
    Start at 16:00
    • Everberg Dennis  09′42′′
    • Kalinin Sergei  15′06′′
    • Rundblad David  17′35′′
    • Khersli Patrik  57′27′′

    Attendance: 10180

  • SKA Saint Petersburg

    5

    Avangard Omsk

    3
    Start at 19:30
    • Plotnikov Sergei  03′03′′
    • Shipachiov Vadim  07′19′′
    • Kovalchuk Ilia  26′42′′
    • Tikhonov Viktor  28′36′′
    • Chudinov Maksim  49′53′′
    • Sobotka Vladimir  04′03′′
    • Lemtugov Nikolai  31′22′′
    • Sobotka Vladimir  36′02′′

    Attendance: 12117

  • Avangard Omsk

    2
    SO

    SKA Saint Petersburg

    3 (SO)
    Start at 14:00
    • Pyanov Valentin  41′18′′
    • Nikitin Nikita  49′09′′
    • Ketov Evgeny  08′21′′
    • Kovalchuk Ilia  38′48′′
    • Datsuk Pavel  65′00′′

    Attendance: 10170

  • SKA Saint Petersburg

    1

    Avangard Omsk

    3
    Start at 19:30
    • Burdasov Anton  28′19′′
    • Shirokov Sergei  21′21′′
    • Kuliash Denis  29′43′′
    • Perezhogin Aleksandr  34′13′′

    Attendance: 11955

  • Avangard Omsk

    1

    SKA Saint Petersburg

    4
    Start at 16:00
    • Sobotka Vladimir  42′48′′
    • Koskiranta Iarno  12′34′′
    • Dadonov Evgenii  45′57′′
    • Kuteikin Andrei  46′55′′
    • Lindstriom Uakim  50′07′′

    Attendance: 8990

  • Avangard Omsk

    2

    SKA Saint Petersburg

    3
    Start at 16:00
    • Musatov Igor  05′09′′
    • Khomitskii Vadim  33′09′′
    • Shipachiov Vadim  13′08′′
    • Panarin Artemii  16′05′′
    • Dadonov Evgenii  30′38′′

    Attendance: 8240

  • SKA Saint Petersburg

    3
    OT

    Avangard Omsk

    2 (OT)
    Start at 17:00
    • Toresen Patrik  34′34′′
    • Eriksson Dzhimmi  50′43′′
    • Panarin Artemii  63′44′′
    • Kulik Evgenii  31′11′′
    • Popov Aleksandr  48′26′′

    Attendance: 12309

  • SKA Saint Petersburg

    4
    OT

    Avangard Omsk

    5 (OT)
    Start at 19:30
    • Chervenka Roman  20′13′′
    • Tikhonov Viktor  41′53′′
    • Ponikarovskii Aleksei  46′15′′
    • Toresen Patrik  59′46′′
    • Kostitsyn Sergei  00′19′′
    • Kalinin Sergei  17′33′′
    • Perezhogin Aleksandr  56′03′′
    • Shirokov Sergei  62′18′′

    Attendance: 12085

  • Avangard Omsk

    1

    SKA Saint Petersburg

    5
    Start at 16:00
    • Liamin Kirill  06′04′′
    • Tikhonov Viktor  16′28′′
    • Tikhonov Viktor  25′43′′
    • Dallmen Kevin  27′43′′
    • Kucheriavenko Aleksandr  28′02′′
    • Chervenka Roman  39′49′′

    Attendance: 10230

  • Avangard Omsk

    3
    SO

    SKA Saint Petersburg

    4 (SO)
    Start at 16:00
    • Pervushin Vladimir  03′23′′
    • Toresen Patrik  13′05′′
    • Kucheriavenko Aleksandr  21′59′′
    • Dallmen Kevin  36′25′′
    • Toresen Patrik  65′00′′

    Attendance: 10137

  • SKA Saint Petersburg

    1

    Avangard Omsk

    2
    Start at 19:00
    • Afinogenov Maksim  37′50′′

    Attendance: 13000

  • Avangard Omsk

    5

    SKA Saint Petersburg

    3
    Start at 14:00
    • Popov Aleksandr  16′30′′
    • Perezhogin Aleksandr  33′40′′
    • Perezhogin Aleksandr  40′52′′
    • Kalinin Sergei  53′43′′
    • Kalinin Dmitrii  40′22′′
    • Vishnevskii Vitalii  56′20′′
    • Artukhin Evgenii  58′20′′

    Attendance: 10137

  • SKA Saint Petersburg

    3

    Avangard Omsk

    1
    Start at 19:30
    • Makarov Igor  05′54′′
    • Klimenko Gleb  53′19′′
    • Artukhin Evgenii  59′47′′

    Attendance: 11500

  • SKA Saint Petersburg

    2

    Avangard Omsk

    1
    Start at 19:00
    • Brylin Sergei  01′37′′
    • But Anton  46′03′′

    Attendance: 9000

  • Avangard Omsk

    2

    SKA Saint Petersburg

    4
    Start at 16:00
    • Kurianov Anton  24′53′′
    • Brylin Sergei  05′48′′
    • Sushinskii Maksim  12′35′′
    • Afinogenov Maksim  30′56′′
    • Grebeshkov Denis  40′12′′

    Attendance: 10318

  • Avangard Omsk

    2

    SKA Saint Petersburg

    4
    Start at 16:00
    • Sushinskii Maksim  11′31′′
    • Sushinskii Maksim  35′15′′
    • Zubov Sergei  40′24′′
    • Chaianek Petr  41′22′′

    Attendance: 9775

  • SKA Saint Petersburg

    2
    SO

    Avangard Omsk

    3 (SO)
    Start at 19:00
    • But Anton  09′32′′
    • Chaianek Petr  20′28′′

    Attendance: 12000

  • Avangard Omsk

    5

    SKA Saint Petersburg

    1
    Start at 00:00
    • Nemirovski Devid  07′30′′

    Attendance: 10200

  • SKA Saint Petersburg

    5

    Avangard Omsk

    0
    Start at 00:00
    • Gorovikov Konstantin  11′35′′
    • Nemirovski Devid  12′38′′
    • Nemirovski Devid  25′11′′
    • Babenko Urii  45′10′′
    • Sushinskii Maksim  50′20′′

    Attendance: 5900

Composition team

Avangard
Player Role
1 Mishurov Andrei goalkeeper
5 Proskuryakov Ilya goalkeeper
44 Sharipzyanov Damir defender
52 Chmykhov Artyom defender
66 Chistyakov Semyon defender
84 Gulyaev Mikhail defender
92 Murylyov Artyom defender
96 Boikov Sergei defender
6 Telegin Ivan forward
9 Prokhorkin Nikolai forward
11 Nikolishin Ivan forward
13 Jurco Tomas forward
14 Igumnov Ivan forward
18 Zhafyarov Damir forward
19 Tkachyov Vladimir forward
43 Verba Mark forward
45 Pyanov Valentin forward
51 Spooner Ryan forward
70 Martynov Igor forward
86 Boucher Reid forward
97 Kholodilin Nikita forward
SKA
Player Role
52 Moisevich Pavel goalkeeper
98 Serebriakov Nikita goalkeeper
2 Remezovskii Ivan defender
8 Zemchionok Artiom defender
9 Sapego Sergei defender
21 Nikishin Alexander defender
65 Fedotov Maksim defender
77 Falkovsky Stepan defender
93 Sergeev Artiom defender
7 Glotov Vasilii forward
10 Bardakov Zakhar forward
14 Poliakov Nikolai forward
16 Zinchenko Ivan forward
17 Rendulich Borna forward
25 Dedunov Pavel forward
28 Tolchinskii Sergei forward
42 Vorobyov Mikhail forward
61 Khairullin Marat forward
81 Gritsuk Arsenii forward
89 Galchenuk Aleksandr forward
90 Zykov Valentin forward
97 Nugmanov Amir forward

Photo

«Авангард» - СКА 9:5. Вокруг матча

Games

Avangard - SKA 9:5. Game atmosphere

— 98 Photo

06.02.2024. «Авангард» - СКА 9:5

Games

06.02.2024. Avangard - SKA 9:5

— 127 Photo

Раскатка «Авангарда» перед матчем против СКА

Practices

Morning skate before the game vs SKA

— 25 Photo

Video

06.02.2024. «Авангард» - СКА 9:5. Все голы

Highlights

06.02.2024. Avangard - SKA 9:5. Highlights

News

По бразильской системе! «Авангард» победил СКА в самом ярком матче сезона

Club

Avangard – SKA 9:5. Game recap

Back to top
data != null && Array.isArray(data)