Statistics

Games upcoming

7 February 2021, 17:00

regular season

Arena Balashikha, Attendance: 1068

Авангард

Avangard

Current form

06'32'' Semionov Kirill

26'37'' Nait Korben

33'17'' Emelin Aleksei

59'45'' Kostin Klim

4 2

Referee: Vladimir Bukin, Aleksandr Sergeev. Linesmen: Roman Slavikovskii, Dmitrii Shadrin

Нефтехимик

Neftekhimik

Current form

03'07'' Bryntsev Aleksandr

53'16'' Shafigullin Bulat

History games

  • Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk

    1

    Avangard Omsk

    2
    Start at 19:00 МСК
    • Kucheriavenko Aleksandr  30′16′′
    • Emelin Alexei  23′30′′
    • Semyonov Kirill  37′51′′

    Attendance: 1379

  • Avangard Omsk

    3

    Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk

    2
    Start at 19:30 МСК
    • Koshelev Semion  08′46′′
    • Zernov Denis  26′44′′
    • Andrigetto Sven  27′44′′
    • Miorfi Raian  04′17′′
    • Khairullin Marat  50′58′′

    Attendance: 3924

  • Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk

    2

    Avangard Omsk

    6
    Start at 17:00 МСК
    • Uait Mett  01′16′′
    • Berglund Iakob  50′03′′
    • Pianov Valentin  02′51′′
    • Koshelev Semion  18′48′′
    • Semyonov Kirill  29′21′′
    • Shirokov Sergei  34′13′′
    • Semyonov Kirill  43′06′′
    • Shumakov Sergei  53′41′′

    Attendance: 2908

  • Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk

    1

    Avangard Omsk

    2
    Start at 17:30 МСК
    • Shiksatdarov Ildar  16′23′′
    • Medvedev Evgenii  10′49′′
    • Fisenko Mikhail  43′03′′

    Attendance: 4232

  • Avangard Omsk

    4

    Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk

    2
    Start at 19:00 МСК
    • Semyonov Kirill  21′13′′
    • Pokka Ville  30′10′′
    • Semyonov Kirill  48′25′′
    • Shirokov Sergei  51′53′′
    • Poriadin Pavel  27′28′′
    • Puustinen Uuso  39′05′′

    Attendance: 5116

  • Avangard Omsk

    2
    OT

    Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk

    3 (OT)
    Start at 16:00 МСК
    • Galimov Ansel  26′26′′
    • Kugryshev Dmitrii  33′57′′
    • Sharipzianov Damir  11′01′′
    • Kulikov Pavel  15′45′′
    • Nestrashil Andrei  60′32′′

    Attendance: 7980

  • Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk

    5

    Avangard Omsk

    4
    Start at 19:00 МСК
    • Nestrashil Andrei  01′46′′
    • Shiksatdarov Ildar  08′31′′
    • Arkalov Ilia  24′29′′
    • Rau Ched  27′13′′
    • Ganzl Robin  35′06′′
    • Kugryshev Dmitrii  12′14′′
    • Khokhriakov Piotr  25′48′′
    • Mikheev Ilia  27′54′′
    • Medvedev Evgenii  52′15′′

    Attendance: 3960

  • Avangard Omsk

    2

    Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk

    3
    Start at 12:30 МСК

  • Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk

    4

    Avangard Omsk

    0
    Start at 19:00 МСК
    • Ogurtsov Dmitrii  03′24′′
    • Polygalov Igor  06′23′′
    • Kvartalnov Nikita  12′30′′
    • Shiksatdarov Ildar  37′27′′

    Attendance: 5600

  • Avangard Omsk

    1

    Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk

    3
    Start at 16:00 МСК
    • Lisov Nikita  56′39′′
    • Gunge Rikhard  05′35′′
    • Makarov Konstantin  05′49′′
    • Stoliarov Gennadii  13′41′′

    Attendance: 7370

  • Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk

    2
    OT

    Avangard Omsk

    3 (OT)
    Start at 17:00 МСК
    • Sergeev Andrei  02′14′′
    • Grigorenko Evgenii  16′39′′
    • Aleksandrov Urii  34′59′′
    • Perezhogin Aleksandr  46′59′′
    • Parshin Denis  102′39′′

    Attendance: 5500

  • Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk

    1

    Avangard Omsk

    2
    Start at 19:00 МСК
    • Iakimov Bogdan  49′50′′
    • Burdasov Anton  19′00′′
    • Aleksandrov Urii  21′22′′

    Attendance: 5500

  • Avangard Omsk

    4

    Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk

    2
    Start at 16:00 МСК
    • Petrov Urii  04′52′′
    • Zubov Ilia  29′53′′
    • Erat Martin  30′59′′
    • Lemtugov Nikolai  59′56′′
    • Sergeev Andrei  34′56′′
    • Taffe Dzheff  44′12′′

    Attendance: 9870

  • Avangard Omsk

    2

    Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk

    1
    Start at 14:00 МСК
    • Lauta Artur  24′12′′
    • Perezhogin Aleksandr  35′00′′
    • Schitov Nikita  29′31′′

    Attendance: 10180

  • Avangard Omsk

    1

    Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk

    4
    Start at 16:00 МСК
    • Pianov Valentin  43′16′′
    • Polygalov Igor  08′36′′
    • Sekston Den  29′24′′
    • Liamin Kirill  49′41′′
    • Zhukov Mikhail  51′52′′

    Attendance: 7890

  • Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk

    1

    Avangard Omsk

    4
    Start at 19:30 МСК
    • Taffe Dzheff  57′05′′
    • Kuliash Denis  27′15′′
    • Lemtugov Nikolai  31′08′′
    • Shirokov Sergei  39′49′′
    • Perezhogin Aleksandr  51′56′′

    Attendance: 5500

  • Avangard Omsk

    5

    Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk

    1
    Start at 14:00 МСК
    • Popov Aleksandr  15′54′′
    • Parshin Denis  22′06′′
    • Mozer Evgenii  36′21′′
    • Shirokov Sergei  47′54′′
    • Eronen Temu  05′13′′

    Attendance: 10070

  • Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk

    3

    Avangard Omsk

    4
    Start at 17:00 МСК
    • Kulikov Pavel  43′01′′
    • Kosmachiov Dmitrii  50′11′′
    • Milovzorov Egor  50′53′′
    • Kuliash Denis  22′43′′
    • Mozer Evgenii  44′45′′
    • Parshin Denis  45′36′′
    • Kalinin Sergei  54′27′′

    Attendance: 4000

  • Avangard Omsk

    4

    Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk

    2
    Start at 14:00 МСК

    Attendance: 5170

  • Avangard Omsk

    1

    Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk

    1
    Start at 12:00 МСК

  • Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk

    0

    Avangard Omsk

    4
    Start at 17:00 МСК
    • Shirokov Sergei  39′14′′
    • Kalinin Sergei  44′59′′
    • Liamin Kirill  48′40′′

    Attendance: 5000

  • Avangard Omsk

    4

    Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk

    2
    Start at 16:00 МСК
    • Kazionov Denis  03′37′′
    • Kostitsyn Sergei  24′49′′
    • Kuliash Denis  30′22′′
    • Popov Aleksandr  32′21′′
    • Taratukhin Andrei  35′20′′
    • Belov Nikolai  37′20′′

    Attendance: 7120

  • Avangard Omsk

    3

    Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk

    5
    Start at 10:00 МСК

  • Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk

    1

    Avangard Omsk

    4
    Start at 19:00 МСК
    • Mamashev Renat  21′13′′
    • Popov Aleksandr  24′11′′
    • Siomin Dmitrii  28′41′′
    • Kalinin Sergei  58′34′′

    Attendance: 4500

  • Avangard Omsk

    2

    Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk

    6
    Start at 14:00 МСК
    • Perezhogin Aleksandr  46′58′′
    • Osala Oskar  09′17′′
    • Berezin Maksim  36′44′′
    • Koukal Petr  41′33′′
    • Milovzorov Egor  50′17′′
    • Osala Oskar  52′56′′
    • Subbotin Andrei  55′26′′

    Attendance: 5560

  • Avangard Omsk

    3

    Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk

    4
    Start at 14:00 МСК
    • Popov Aleksandr  17′58′′
    • Polygalov Igor  07′35′′
    • Polygalov Igor  17′32′′
    • Pestushko Maksim  23′40′′
    • Lemtugov Nikolai  25′06′′

    Attendance: 9419

  • Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk

    1

    Avangard Omsk

    3
    Start at 19:30 МСК
    • Polygalov Igor  18′40′′
    • Ivanov Andrei  25′21′′
    • Kalinin Sergei  29′25′′

    Attendance: 5200

  • Avangard Omsk

    7

    Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk

    3
    Start at 14:00 МСК
    • Perezhogin Aleksandr  28′14′′
    • Perezhogin Aleksandr  41′02′′
    • Popov Aleksandr  51′55′′
    • Ivanov Andrei  08′38′′
    • Pivko Libor  16′12′′
    • Polygalov Igor  58′04′′

    Attendance: 10318

  • Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk

    2

    Avangard Omsk

    3
    Start at 19:00 МСК
    • Krysanov Anton  17′47′′
    • Simakov Aleksei  28′11′′
    • Kurianov Anton  53′32′′
    • Kurianov Anton  56′08′′

    Attendance: 5500

  • Avangard Omsk

    1

    Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk

    4
    Start at 16:00 МСК
    • Polygalov Igor  02′20′′
    • Mamashev Renat  38′12′′
    • Brendl Pavel  45′29′′
    • Lapenkov Evgenii  58′31′′

    Attendance: 10318

  • Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk

    1

    Avangard Omsk

    3
    Start at 19:00 МСК
    • Brendl Pavel  29′16′′
    • Popov Aleksandr  31′17′′

    Attendance: 5500

  • Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk

    3

    Avangard Omsk

    2
    Start at 17:00 МСК
    • Persson Niklas  02′52′′
    • Mamashev Renat  22′15′′
    • Pivko Libor  37′53′′

    Attendance: 5500

  • Avangard Omsk

    1
    OT

    Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk

    0 (OT)
    Start at 16:00 МСК
    • Siomin Dmitrii  61′21′′

    Attendance: 10316

  • Avangard Omsk

    1
    OT

    Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk

    2 (OT)
    Start at 16:00 МСК
    • Polygalov Igor  09′33′′
    • Polygalov Igor  64′19′′

    Attendance: 10316

  • Avangard Omsk

    4

    Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk

    2
    Start at 16:00 МСК
    • Popov Aleksandr  04′15′′
    • Kuliash Denis  44′37′′
    • Khokhriakov Piotr  00′58′′
    • Bernatskii Sergei  36′48′′

    Attendance: 8123

  • Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk

    3

    Avangard Omsk

    1
    Start at 19:00 МСК
    • Konkov Sergei  18′36′′
    • Iakutsenia Maksim  47′12′′
    • Konkov Sergei  59′45′′

    Attendance: 4500

  • Avangard Omsk

    1

    Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk

    2
    Start at 14:00 МСК
    • Makarov Dmitrii  18′13′′
    • Iakutsenia Maksim  57′27′′

    Attendance: 7150

  • Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk

    6

    Avangard Omsk

    2
    Start at 19:00 МСК
    • Pestushko Maksim  07′57′′
    • Iakutsenia Maksim  09′55′′
    • Arkhipov Denis  10′05′′
    • Demagin Sergei  34′25′′
    • Iakutsenia Maksim  37′41′′
    • Kuint Deron  58′13′′

    Attendance: 5500

  • Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk

    2

    Avangard Omsk

    0
    Start at 19:00 МСК
    • Pestushko Maksim  04′48′′
    • Pestushko Maksim  52′26′′

    Attendance: 5500

  • Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk

    1
    SO

    Avangard Omsk

    2 (SO)
    Start at 19:00 МСК
    • Iakutsenia Maksim  51′46′′

    Attendance: 5500

  • Avangard Omsk

    1

    Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk

    2
    Start at 16:00 МСК
    • Kurianov Anton  59′32′′
    • Kuint Deron  00′40′′
    • Arkhipov Denis  43′21′′

    Attendance: 8500

  • Avangard Omsk

    4
    OT

    Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk

    5 (OT)
    Start at 00:00 МСК
    • Popov Aleksandr  04′23′′
    • Kurianov Anton  27′37′′
    • Kon Ladislav  01′26′′
    • Ivanov Andrei  39′23′′
    • Arekaev Sergei  53′38′′
    • Makarov Konstantin  55′08′′
    • Kon Ladislav  61′06′′

    Attendance: 9300

  • Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk

    3

    Avangard Omsk

    1
    Start at 00:00 МСК
    • Gubachek Petr  06′13′′
    • Makarov Konstantin  43′37′′
    • Starosta Tomash  52′26′′

    Attendance: 4500

Composition team

Avangard
Player Role
11 Hrubec Simon goalkeeper
30 Bobkov Igor goalkeeper
5 Bereglazov Alexei defender
22 Pokka Ville defender
41 Gotovets Kirill defender
44 Sharipzyanov Damir defender
66 Chistyakov Semyon defender
67 Kaski Oliwer defender
74 Emelin Alexei defender
0 Boucher Reid forward
9 Knight Corban forward
16 Zernov Denis forward
17 Kovalchuk Ilya forward
23 Stas Andrei forward
25 Dedunov Pavel forward
28 Tolchinsky Sergei forward
29 Kablukov Ilya forward
37 Kostin Klim forward
71 Semyonov Kirill forward
89 Potapov Alexei forward
93 Khokhlachyov Alexander forward
Neftekhimik
Player Role
20 Evpak Artiom goalkeeper
53 Ivannikov Evgenii goalkeeper
7 Abrosimov Roman defender
22 Bryntsev Aleksandr defender
37 Osipov Aleksandr defender
55 Vorobiov Kirill defender
63 Volgin Aleksei defender
74 Puzanov Aleksei defender
98 Semionov Gleb defender
9 Popugaev Nikita forward
10 Galuzin Vladimir forward
11 Shiksatdarov Ildar forward
24 Poriadin Pavel forward
25 Enlund Ionas forward
28 Chiviliov Andrei forward
28 Chivilev Andrei forward
61 Khairullin Marat forward
77 Makmillan Brendon forward
79 Gudachek Libor forward
88 Butsaev Deniel forward
91 Shafigullin Bulat forward
97 Sharifianov Timur forward
99 Bikmullin Rafael forward
Back to top
data != null && Array.isArray(data)